Week 23 Pool Fixture and Result for Sat 9 Dec 2023 – UK 2023/2024

Week 23 Pool Fixture and Result for Sat 9 Dec 2023 – UK 2023/2024

Week 23 Pool Fixture and Result Overview on TDPel Media.

Stay tuned to TDPel Media for the latest updates on Week 23 Pool Fixture and Result, scheduled for Saturday, December 9, 2023, in the UK for the 2023/2024 season.

As we delve into the exciting world of football pools, anticipate comprehensive coverage, fixture insights, and real-time results to keep you informed and engaged throughout this thrilling week.

Explore the unfolding stories and outcomes as the football action unfolds on TDPel Media.

 

1
Aston V.

-:-

Arsenal

LKO

2
Brighton

-:-

Burnley

Saturday

3
Everton

-:-

Chelsea

Sunday

4
Fulham

-:-

West Ham

Sunday

5
Luton

-:-

Man City

Sunday

6
Man Utd.

-:-

Bournemouth

Saturday

7
Sheff Utd.

-:-

Brentford

Saturday

8
Tottenham

-:-

Newcastle

Sunday

9
Wolves

-:-

Nott’m For.

Saturday

10
Cardiff

-:-

Millwall

Saturday

11
Huddersfield

-:-

Bristol C.

Saturday

12
Leicester

-:-

Plymouth

Saturday

13
Middlesbro

-:-

Ipswich

Saturday

14
Norwich

-:-

Preston

Saturday

15
Q.P.R.

-:-

Hull

Saturday

16
Rotherham

-:-

Swansea

Saturday

17
Stoke

-:-

Sheff Wed.

Saturday

18
Watford

-:-

Southampton

Saturday

19
Blackpool

-:-

Carlisle

Saturday

20
Bristol R.

-:-

Cheltenham

Saturday

21
Burton A.

-:-

Stevenage

Saturday

22
Charlton

-:-

Cambridge U.

Saturday

23
Exeter

-:-

Port Vale

Saturday

24
Leyton O.

-:-

Derby

Saturday

25
Northampton

-:-

Fleetwood

Saturday

26
Peterboro

-:-

Oxford Utd.

Saturday

27
Reading

-:-

Barnsley

Saturday

28
Wigan

-:-

Lincoln

Saturday

29
Wycombe

-:-

Shrewsbury

Saturday

30
Accrington

-:-

Doncaster

Saturday

31
A.Wimbledon

-:-

Swindon

Saturday

32
Barrow

-:-

Gillingham

Saturday

33
Bradford C.

-:-

Salford C.

Saturday

34
Colchester

-:-

Crawley

Saturday

35
Forest G.

-:-

Wrexham

Saturday

36
Grimsby

-:-

Crewe

Saturday

37
Mansfield

-:-

Milton K.D.

Saturday

38
Morecambe

-:-

Stockport

Saturday

39
Notts Co.

-:-

Walsall

Saturday

40
Sutton Utd.

-:-

Harrogate

Saturday

41
Tranmere

-:-

Newport Co.

Saturday

42
Aberdeen

-:-

Hearts

Saturday

43
Kilmarnock

-:-

Celtic

Sunday

44
Livingston

-:-

Hibernian

Saturday

45
Motherwell

-:-

St. J’Stone

Saturday

46
Rangers

-:-

Dundee

Saturday

47
St. Mirren

-:-

Ross County

Saturday

48
Airdrie

-:-

Dunfermline

Saturday

49
Arbroath

-:-

Morton

Saturday

Share on Facebook «||» Share on Twitter «||» Share on Reddit «||» Share on LinkedIn

Read Related News On TDPel Media

Advertisement
Advertisement: Download Vital Signs App (VS App)