Live score and commentary for Today

Live score and commentary for Today

See live scores below

Click a match for commentary

[bzscore]

ENGLAND – PREMIER LEAGUE
MARCH 5
13:30
Leicester City
? – ?
Leeds United

16:00
Aston Villa
? – ?
Southampton

16:00
Burnley
? – ?
Chelsea

16:00
Newcastle United
? – ?
Brighton & Hove Albion

16:00
Norwich City
? – ?
Brentford

16:00
Wolverhampton Wanderers
? – ?
Crystal Palace

18:30
Liverpool
? – ?
West Ham United

ENGLAND – CHAMPIONSHIP
MARCH 5
13:30
Fulham
? – ?
Blackburn Rovers

16:00
Bristol City
? – ?
Birmingham City

16:00
Derby County
? – ?
Barnsley

16:00
Hull City
? – ?
West Bromwich Albion

16:00
Middlesbrough
? – ?
Luton Town

16:00
Preston North End
? – ?
AFC Bournemouth

16:00
Queens Park Rangers
? – ?
Cardiff City

16:00
Reading
? – ?
Millwall

16:00
Stoke City
? – ?
Blackpool

16:00
Swansea City
? – ?
Coventry City

ENGLAND – LEAGUE 1
MARCH 5
16:00
Cambridge United
? – ?
Shrewsbury Town

16:00
Charlton Athletic
? – ?
Sunderland

16:00
Cheltenham Town
? – ?
Doncaster Rovers

16:00
Crewe Alexandra
? – ?
Wycombe Wanderers

16:00
Fleetwood Town
? – ?
Ipswich Town

16:00
Gillingham
? – ?
Bolton Wanderers

16:00
Lincoln City
? – ?
Sheffield Wednesday

16:00
Oxford United
? – ?
Burton Albion

16:00
Plymouth Argyle
? – ?
Morecambe

16:00
Portsmouth
? – ?
Accrington Stanley

16:00
Rotherham United
? – ?
Milton Keynes Dons

16:00
Wigan Athletic
? – ?
AFC Wimbledon

ENGLAND – LEAGUE 2
MARCH 5
13:30
Harrogate
? – ?
Hartlepool United

16:00
Barrow
? – ?
Walsall

16:00
Bradford City
? – ?
Swindon Town

16:00
Colchester United
? – ?
Port Vale

16:00
Crawley Town
? – ?
Scunthorpe United

16:00
Leyton Orient
? – ?
Stevenage

16:00
Newport County
? – ?
Bristol Rovers

16:00
Northampton Town
? – ?
Tranmere Rovers

16:00
Oldham Athletic
? – ?
Carlisle United

16:00
Salford City
? – ?
Forest Green Rovers

16:00
Sutton United
? – ?
Rochdale

ENGLAND – NATIONAL LEAGUE
MARCH 5
16:00
Barnet
? – ?
Dover

16:00
Chesterfield
? – ?
Southend United

16:00
Eastleigh
? – ?
Wealdstone

16:00
Grimsby Town
? – ?
Woking

16:00
Maidenhead United
? – ?
Altrincham

16:00
Notts County
? – ?
Yeovil Town

16:00
Solihull Moors
? – ?
King’s Lynn Town

16:00
Torquay United
? – ?
Bromley

16:00
Weymouth
? – ?
FC Halifax Town

18:20
Aldershot Town
? – ?
Stockport County

SPAIN – LALIGA SANTANDER
MARCH 5
14:00
Osasuna
? – ?
Villarreal

16:15
Espanyol
? – ?
Getafe

18:30
Valencia
? – ?
Granada

21:00
Real Madrid
? – ?
Real Sociedad

ITALY – SERIE A
MARCH 5
15:00
Udinese
? – ?
Sampdoria

18:00
Roma
? – ?
Atalanta

20:45
Cagliari
? – ?
Lazio

GERMANY – BUNDESLIGA
MARCH 5
15:30
Bayern Munich
? – ?
Bayer Leverkusen

15:30
Bochum
? – ?
Greuther Furth

15:30
Hertha Berlin
? – ?
Eintracht Frankfurt

15:30
RB Leipzig
? – ?
Freiburg

15:30
Wolfsburg
? – ?
Union Berlin

18:30
VfB Stuttgart
? – ?
Borussia Monchengladbach

FRANCE – LIGUE 1
MARCH 5
17:00
Lens
? – ?
Brest

21:00
Nice
? – ?
Paris Saint-Germain

NETHERLANDS – EREDIVISIE
MARCH 5
16:30
Willem II
? – ?
SC Heerenveen

18:45
Go Ahead Eagles
? – ?
FC Utrecht

21:00
Feyenoord
? – ?
FC Groningen

SCOTLAND – PREMIERSHIP
MARCH 5
16:00
Dundee United
? – ?
Hearts

16:00
Hibernian
? – ?
St. Johnstone

16:00
Motherwell
? – ?
Dundee FC

16:00
Rangers
? – ?
Aberdeen

16:00
Ross County
? – ?
St. Mirren

PORTUGAL – PRIMEIRA LIGA
MARCH 5
16:30
Boavista
? – ?
SC Braga

19:00
Portimonense
? – ?
Benfica

21:30
Sporting CP
? – ?
Arouca

TURKEY – SUPER LIG
MARCH 5
14:00
Goztepe
? – ?
Kasimpasa

14:00
Rizespor
? – ?
Giresunspor

17:00
Konyaspor
? – ?
Galatasaray

BELGIUM – FIRST DIVISION A
MARCH 5
16:15
Cercle Brugge
? – ?
Genk

18:30
Kortrijk
? – ?
Union St.Gilloise

20:45
RFC Seraing
? – ?
Club Brugge

SPAIN – LALIGA SMARTBANK
MARCH 5
16:00
Fuenlabrada
? – ?
Burgos CF

16:00
SD Huesca
? – ?
Las Palmas

18:15
Tenerife
? – ?
Real Valladolid

ITALY – SERIE B
MARCH 5
14:00
Cittadella
? – ?
Monza

14:00
Como
? – ?
SPAL

14:00
Parma
? – ?
Reggina

14:00
Pordenone Calcio
? – ?
Pisa

16:15
Cremonese
? – ?
Brescia

GERMANY – 2. BUNDESLIGA
MARCH 5
13:30
Sandhausen
? – ?
Hannover 96

13:30
Schalke 04
? – ?
Hansa Rostock

13:30
St. Pauli
? – ?
Karlsruher SC

20:30
1. FC Nuremberg
? – ?
Hamburger SV

FRANCE – LIGUE 2
MARCH 5
15:00
Nimes
? – ?
Paris FC

19:00
Dijon
? – ?
Caen

19:00
Nancy
? – ?
Grenoble

19:00
Niort
? – ?
AC Ajaccio

19:00
Pau
? – ?
Amiens

19:00
Quevilly
? – ?
Le Havre

19:00
Rodez
? – ?
Auxerre

19:00
SC Bastia
? – ?
Valenciennes

19:00
Sochaux
? – ?
Guingamp

SCOTLAND – CHAMPIONSHIP
MARCH 5
16:00
Arbroath
? – ?
Dunfermline Athletic

16:00
Kilmarnock
? – ?
Hamilton Academical

16:00
Queen of South
? – ?
Greenock Morton

16:00
Raith Rovers
? – ?
Ayr United

SCOTLAND – LEAGUE 1
MARCH 5
16:00
Alloa Athletic
? – ?
Airdrieonians

16:00
Clyde
? – ?
Falkirk

16:00
Cove Rangers
? – ?
Peterhead

16:00
Dumbarton
? – ?
Queen’s Park

16:00
Montrose
? – ?
East Fife

SCOTLAND – LEAGUE 2
MARCH 5
16:00
Albion Rovers
? – ?
Edinburgh City

16:00
Annan Athletic
? – ?
Stranraer

16:00
Cowdenbeath
? – ?
Kelty Hearts

16:00
Forfar Athletic
? – ?
Elgin City

16:00
Stirling Albion
? – ?
Stenhousemuir

USA – MAJOR LEAGUE SOCCER
MARCH 5
19:30
New England Revolution
? – ?
FC Dallas

20:00
Toronto FC
? – ?
New York Red Bulls

21:30
Sporting Kansas City
? – ?
Houston Dynamo

22:00
CF Montreal
? – ?
Philadelphia Union

23:30
San Jose Earthquakes
? – ?
Columbus Crew

JAPAN – J1 LEAGUE
MARCH 5
FT
Kyoto Sanga FC
1 – 4
Jubilo Iwata
SWITZERLAND – SUPER LEAGUE
MARCH 5
18:00
Young Boys
? – ?
Luzern

20:30
Lausanne
? – ?
FC Zuerich

AUSTRALIA – A-LEAGUE
MARCH 5
FT
Western United FC
2 – 1
Newcastle Jets
FT
Central Coast Mariners
2 – 1
Brisbane Roar FC
09:45
Western Sydney Wanderers FC
? – ?
Sydney FC

AUSTRIA – BUNDESLIGA
MARCH 5
17:00
FC Salzburg
? – ?
SCR Altach

ROMANIA – LIGA 1
MARCH 5
14:00
UTA Arad
? – ?
CS Mioveni

19:30
Rapid Bucuresti
? – ?
FC Academica Clinceni

IRELAND – PREMIER DIVISION
MARCH 5
20:45
Sligo Rovers
? – ?
Dundalk

DENMARK – 1ST DIVISION
MARCH 5
12:45
Nykoebing FC
? – ?
Hvidovre

TURKEY – 1ST LIG
MARCH 5
11:30
Altinordu
? – ?
Erzurum BB

17:00
Ankaragucu
? – ?
Bandirmaspor

CZECH REPUBLIC – 1ST LEAGUE
MARCH 5
15:00
FC Fastav Zlin
? – ?
Viktoria Plzen

15:00
Pardubice
? – ?
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice

15:00
SK Sigma Olomouc
? – ?
Bohemians 1905

18:00
Banik Ostrava
? – ?
Slovan Liberec

AFRICA – CHAMPIONS LEAGUE: GROUP A
MARCH 5
20:00
Al Ahly
? – ?
Al-Merreikh

INTERNATIONAL – CLUB FRIENDLIES
MARCH 5
13:00
Odds Ballklubb
? – ?
Stroemsgodset

Canc.
Hamarkameratene
? – ?
Sogndal

15:00
Helsingborg
? – ?
Honka

ALBANIA – KATEGORIA SUPERIORE
MARCH 5
19:45
KF Tirana
? – ?
Partizani

ALBANIA – KATEGORIA E PARE
MARCH 5
14:00

Apolonia
? – ?
KS Besa Kavaje

14:00

Burreli
? – ?
KF Turbina Cerrik

14:00

FK Vora
? – ?
KS Beselidhja Lezhe

14:00

KF Erzeni Shijak
? – ?
Terbuni Puke

14:00

KS Lushnja
? – ?
KF Bylis

14:00

Shkumbini Peqin
? – ?
Butrinti Sarande

ALGERIA – LIGUE 1
MARCH 5
14:30
HB Chelghoum Laid
? – ?
RC Arbaa

14:30
MC Oran
? – ?
Olympique de Medea

14:30
RC Relizane
? – ?
US Biskra

14:30
WA Tlemcen
? – ?
MC Alger

18:00
USM Alger
? – ?
JS Saoura

ANDORRA – 2ND DIVISION
MARCH 5
20:30

CF Atletic America
? – ?
Penya Encarnada d’Andorra

20:30

FC Santa Coloma B
? – ?
Encamp

ANGOLA – GIRABOLA
MARCH 5
15:00

CD Lunda Sul
? – ?
Kuando Kubango FC

15:00

FC Bravos do Maquis
? – ?
Sporting de Benguela

15:00

Recreativo do Libolo
? – ?
Sporting Cabinda

16:30

Progresso Associacao Do Sambizanga
? – ?
Sagrada Esperanca

ARGENTINA – PRIMERA NACIONAL
MARCH 5
FT
Tristan Suarez
3 – 3
CA Alvarado
FT
San Martin de Tucuman
2 – 0
Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto
21:00
Atlanta
? – ?
Belgrano

21:00
CA Defensores de Belgrano
? – ?
Deportivo Madryn

22:00
Agropecuario
? – ?
Almagro

23:30
Instituto Cordoba
? – ?
Nueva Chicago

ARGENTINA – PRIMERA B METROPOLITANA: APERTURA
MARCH 5
21:00
Argentino de Quilmes
? – ?
Acassuso

21:00
CA San Miguel
? – ?
Dock Sud

21:00
Canuelas
? – ?
Deportivo Merlo

21:00
Comunicaciones
? – ?
CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada

21:00
Justo Jose de Urquiza
? – ?
Colegiales

23:10
Los Andes
? – ?
CA Defensores Unidos

ARGENTINA – PRIMERA C: APERTURA
MARCH 5
21:00

El Porvenir
? – ?
Laferrere

ARGENTINA – COPA DE LA LIGA PROFESIONAL
MARCH 5
FT
Barracas Central
2 – 1
Aldosivi
FT
Gimnasia LP
2 – 2
Argentinos Juniors
21:00
San Lorenzo de Almagro
? – ?
River Plate

23:15
Patronato de Parana
? – ?
Sarmiento

ARGENTINA – WOMEN’S PRIMERA DIVISION A
MARCH 5
13:00

Atletico Lanus Women
? – ?
Gimnasia Y Esgrima La Plata Women

21:00

Boca Juniors Women
? – ?
San Lorenzo de Almagro Women

ARMENIA – PREMIER LEAGUE
MARCH 5
11:00
FC Alashkert
? – ?
Van

14:00
Ararat Yerevan
? – ?
Urartu FC

AUSTRALIA – NPL NEW SOUTH WALES
MARCH 5
08:00

Marconi Stallions
? – ?
Sutherland Sharks

08:45

Sydney Olympic
? – ?
Manly United

AUSTRALIA – NPL NORTHERN NEW SOUTH WALES
MARCH 5
Postp.
Newcastle Olympic
? – ?
Weston Workers

Postp.
Edgeworth Eagles
? – ?
Valentine Phoenix

AUSTRALIA – NPL QUEENSLAND
MARCH 5
Postp.
Gold Coast Knights
? – ?
Capalaba

Postp.
Brisbane City
? – ?
Gold Coast United FC

Postp.
Eastern Suburbs
? – ?
Moreton Bay United

AUSTRALIA – NPL SOUTH AUSTRALIA
MARCH 5
FT
White City Woodville
2 – 2
Campbelltown City
FT
Adelaide City
5 – 1
Cumberland United
10:15

Adelaide United Youth
? – ?
Adelaide Olympic

AUSTRALIA – NPL VICTORIA
MARCH 5
FT
Avondale FC
0 – 1
St Albans Saints
FT
Port Melbourne Sharks SC
2 – 0
Green Gully Cavaliers
09:30

Altona Magic
? – ?
Eastern Lions SC

AUSTRALIA – QUEENSLAND PREMIER LEAGUE
MARCH 5
Postp.
SWQ Thunder
? – ?
Magpies Crusaders

Postp.
Brisbane Strikers
? – ?
Western Pride

AUSTRIA – 2. LIGA
MARCH 5
14:30
Amstetten
? – ?
FC Liefering

14:30
Austria Wien (A)
? – ?
Dornbirn

AUSTRIA – REGIONALLIGA EAST
MARCH 5
15:00
Admira Wacker II
? – ?
FCM Traiskirchen

15:30
SV Stripfing
? – ?
SC Neusiedl am See 1919

16:00
SC Wiener Viktoria
? – ?
First Vienna FC

17:00
ASV Drassburg
? – ?
FC Mauerwerk

AUSTRIA – REGIONALLIGA MIDDLE
MARCH 5
14:00
Union Gurten
? – ?
WSC Hertha

14:00
Wolfsberger AC (A)
? – ?
Deutschlandsberger SC

15:00
Ried (A)
? – ?
Treibach

17:00
SV St. Anna
? – ?
Allerheiligen

AZERBAIJAN – PREMIER LEAGUE
MARCH 5
14:00
Zira
? – ?
Sumqayit

16:15
FK Neftchi
? – ?
Sabail

BAHRAIN – KING’S CUP
MARCH 5
16:15

AL Khalidiyah
? – ?
East Riffa

BANGLADESH – PREMIER LEAGUE
MARCH 5
10:30

Bashundhara Kings
? – ?
Mohammedan SC Dhaka

BELGIUM – FIRST DIVISION B
MARCH 5
20:45
Lierse K.
? – ?
Lommel

BELARUS – SUPER CUP
MARCH 5
13:00
BATE Borisov
? – ?
Shakhtyor Soligorsk

BELGIUM – NATIONAL DIVISION 1
MARCH 5
20:00

FCV Dender EH
? – ?
Patro Eisden

20:00

KFC Mandel United
? – ?
Rupel Boom

20:00

KSK Heist
? – ?
Dessel

20:00

UR La Louviere Centre
? – ?
Olympic Charleroi Chatelet Farciennes

BELGIUM – WOMEN’S SUPER LEAGUE: CHAMPIONSHIP
MARCH 5
14:00

Anderlecht Women
? – ?
Genk Women

16:00

Club Brugge Women
? – ?
Oud-Heverlee Leuven Women

BELGIUM – WOMEN’S SUPER LEAGUE: RELEGATION
MARCH 5
14:00

SC Eendracht Aalst Women
? – ?
FC Femina White Star Woluwe

BOLIVIA – PRIMERA DIVISIÓN: APERTURA
MARCH 5
20:00
CA Palmaflor
? – ?
Guabira

22:15
The Strongest
? – ?
Nacional Potosi

BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA – PREMIER LEAGUE
MARCH 5
13:00
Rudar Prijedor
? – ?
FK Leotar

17:00
Zeljeznicar
? – ?
FK Sarajevo

BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA – 1ST LEAGUE: RS
MARCH 5
14:00

Drina Zvornik
? – ?
Sloga Doboj

14:00

FK Krupa
? – ?
FK Borac Kozarska Dubica

14:00

FK Zvijezda 09
? – ?
FK Ljubic Prnjavor

14:00

Kozara
? – ?
FK Modrica

14:00

Slavija Sarajevo
? – ?
Buducnost Pilica

14:00

Sloboda Novi Grad
? – ?
FK Podrinje

14:00

Tekstilac Derventa
? – ?
Zeljeznicar Banja Luka

BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA – 1ST LEAGUE: FBIH
MARCH 5
15:00

FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj
? – ?
Jedinstvo Bihac

15:00

FK Zvijezda
? – ?
Buducnost

15:00

Gorazde
? – ?
Orasje

15:00

Gradina Srebrenik
? – ?
HNK Tomislav

15:00

NK Bratstvo
? – ?
NK Vis Simm-Bau

15:00

Travnik
? – ?
Igman Konjic

BOTSWANA – PREMIER LEAGUE
MARCH 5
15:00

Orapa United FC
? – ?
BR Highlanders

15:00

Security Systems
? – ?
Galaxy

15:00

Township Rollers
? – ?
Morupule Wanderers

18:30

Gaborone United
? – ?
Gilport Lions

BRAZIL – PAULISTA A1
MARCH 5
20:00
Sao Paulo
? – ?
Corinthians

22:30
Ferroviaria
? – ?
Santos FC

BRAZIL – PAULISTA A2
MARCH 5
15:00

Oeste FC
? – ?
Portuguesa

19:00

Lemense
? – ?
XV de Piracicaba

19:00

Sao Caetano
? – ?
Sao Bento

22:30

Taubate
? – ?
Primavera SP

BRAZIL – COPA DO NORDESTE: GROUP STAGE
MARCH 5
20:00
CRB
? – ?
Sampaio Correa

21:45
Altos
? – ?
Fortaleza

21:45
Bahia
? – ?
Sport Recife

23:45
Ceara
? – ?
CS Alagoano

BRAZIL – ALAGOANO
MARCH 5
21:00

Clube Sociedade Esportiva
? – ?
ASA

BRAZIL – AMAZONENSE
MARCH 5
20:30

Fast Clube
? – ?
Operario AC

20:30

Manaus FC
? – ?
Manauara EC

20:30

Princesa d. Solimoes
? – ?
Penarol Atletico Clube

20:30

Sao Raimundo EC AM
? – ?
EC Iranduba Amazonia AM

BRAZIL – BAIANO
MARCH 5
20:00

Barcelona de Ilheus
? – ?
EC Jacuipense

BRAZIL – BRASILIENSE: CHAMPIONSHIP GROUP
MARCH 5
19:30

Gama
? – ?
Capital FC

20:00

Brasiliense
? – ?
Ceilandia

BRAZIL – CAPIXABA
MARCH 5
19:00

Rio Branco ES
? – ?
Rio Branco VN

19:00

Serra
? – ?
Vitoria ES

20:00

Desportiva Ferroviaria ES
? – ?
Vilavelhense ES

BRAZIL – CARIOCA TACA GUANABARA
MARCH 5
15:00
Nova Iguacu
? – ?
Portuguesa RJ

20:00
Resende
? – ?
Fluminense

BRAZIL – CATARINENSE
MARCH 5
20:30

Avai FC
? – ?
Hercilio Luz

20:30

Barra FC
? – ?
Joinville

20:30

Brusque
? – ?
Figueirense

20:30

Chapecoense AF
? – ?
Marcilio Dias

20:30

Juventus SC
? – ?
Camboriu FC

20:30

Prospera
? – ?
Concordia Atletico

BRAZIL – GAUCHO
MARCH 5
20:30
Novo Hamburgo
? – ?
Gremio

23:00
Ypiranga RS
? – ?
Caxias

BRAZIL – GOIANO: GROUP A
MARCH 5
19:30

Jataiense GO
? – ?
Morrinhos

20:30

Goianesia
? – ?
Anapolis FC

20:30

Goias
? – ?
Gremio Anapolis

BRAZIL – MATOGROSSENSE: PLAY-OFF
MARCH 5
20:30

Academia FC
? – ?
Dom Bosco

BRAZIL – MINEIRO
MARCH 5
19:00
Athletic Club
? – ?
Urt MG

20:00
Tombense FC
? – ?
Uberlandia

20:30
America MG
? – ?
Villa Nova AC

BRAZIL – PERNAMBUCANO
MARCH 5
20:30
Santa Cruz
? – ?
Vera Cruz

BRAZIL – PIAUIENSE
MARCH 5
20:00

Oeirense
? – ?
4 de Julho

BRAZIL – RONDONIENSE
MARCH 5
19:45

Genus RO
? – ?
Uniao Cacoalense RO

BRAZIL – RORAIMENSE: 1ST STAGE
MARCH 5
21:00

Bare
? – ?
Rio Negro RR

23:15

Nautico RR
? – ?
Sao Raimundo RR

BRAZIL – SERGIPANO
MARCH 5
19:15
Freipaulistano
? – ?
Lagarto AC

BRAZIL – SUL-MATOGROSSENSE: GROUP A
MARCH 5
21:00

Uniao/ABC
? – ?
Chapadao

BRAZIL – SUL-MATOGROSSENSE: GROUP B
MARCH 5
20:00

Aquidauanense
? – ?
Dourados AC

BRAZIL – WOMEN’S BRASILEIRO A1
MARCH 5
FT
SE Palmeiras SP Women
2 – 1
Atletico Mineiro MG Women
18:00

SC Corinthians SP Women
? – ?
Red Bull Bragantino SP Women

19:00

Sao Jose EC Women
? – ?
SE Kindermann SC Women

20:00

SC Internacional RS Women
? – ?
Cresspom DF Women

BULGARIA – PARVA LIGA
MARCH 5
14:00
Cherno More Varna
? – ?
Pirin Blagoevgrad

16:30
Botev Plovdiv
? – ?
Lokomotiv Plovdiv

BULGARIA – VTORA LIGA
MARCH 5
11:30

Etar
? – ?
Minyor Pernik

14:30

CSKA 1948 II
? – ?
Marek Dupnitsa

14:30

Montana
? – ?
Ludogorets Razgrad II

14:30

Septemvri Sofia
? – ?
Litex Lovech

14:30

Sozopol
? – ?
Yantra

14:30

Sportist Svoge
? – ?
Hebar

14:30

Strumska Slava
? – ?
Dobrudzha Dobrich

Canc.
Neftochimic Burgas 1962
? – ?
Levski Lom

CAMBODIA – C-LEAGUE
MARCH 5
09:45

Angkor Tiger FC
? – ?
Visakha FC

09:45

Boeung Ket
? – ?
Nagaworld FC

12:30

Royal Cambodian Armed Forces FA
? – ?
Phnom Penh Crown

12:30

Svay Rieng
? – ?
Kirivong Soksen Chey

CHILE – PRIMERA DIVISIÓN
MARCH 5
FT
Atletico Nublense
3 – 1
La Serena
16:00
Coquimbo Unido
? – ?
Antofagasta

22:00
Union Espanola
? – ?
Huachipato

COLOMBIA – PRIMERA A: APERTURA
MARCH 5
FT
Once Caldas
0 – 0
Deportivo Pereira
22:05
Atletico Junior
? – ?
Union Magdalena

COLOMBIA – LIGA FEMENINA
MARCH 5
17:00

Millonarios Women
? – ?
La Equidad Women

20:00

Csdc de Pereira Women
? – ?
Llaneros FC Women

COSTA RICA – PRIMERA DIVISIÓN: CLAUSURA
MARCH 5
21:00
Grecia
? – ?
Santos de Guapiles

COSTA RICA – LIGA DE ASCENSO: CLAUSURA: GROUP A
MARCH 5
18:00

Marineros de Puntarenas
? – ?
AD Municipal Liberia

CROATIA – 1ST LEAGUE
MARCH 5
15:00
Dinamo Zagreb
? – ?
Sibenik

17:05
Rijeka
? – ?
Slaven

CROATIA – 2ND LEAGUE
MARCH 5
15:30

Cibalia
? – ?
Jarun

15:30

Dubrava Zagreb
? – ?
NK Dugopolje

15:30

HNK Orijent 1919
? – ?
NK Sesvete

15:30

NK Kustosija
? – ?
NK Varazdin

15:30

Solin
? – ?
Osijek B

CYPRUS – 1ST DIVISION: CHAMPIONSHIP
MARCH 5
16:00
APOEL Nicosia
? – ?
Aris Limassol

18:30
Anorthosis
? – ?
AEK Larnaca

CYPRUS – 2ND DIVISION
MARCH 5
14:30

ASIL Lysi
? – ?
Othellos Athienou

Postp.
Anagennisi Deryneia
? – ?
Alki Oroklinis

14:30

Ayia Napa
? – ?
Akritas Chlorakas

14:30

Ermis Aradippou
? – ?
Olympias Lympion

14:30

Nea Salamis
? – ?
Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion

14:30

Onisilos Sotira
? – ?
PO Xylotympou 2006

CYPRUS – 3RD DIVISION
MARCH 5
14:30

Apep Pitsilias
? – ?
Omonia Psevda

14:30

Digenis Morphou
? – ?
Ethnikos Ashias FC

14:30

Enosis Neon THOI Lakatamia
? – ?
AEZ Zakakiou

14:30

Halkanoras
? – ?
FC Peyia 2014

14:30

Iraklis Gerolakkou
? – ?
Elia Lythrodonta

14:30

Meap Pera Chorio
? – ?
Kouris Erimis

14:30

Ypsonas
? – ?
Podosfairkos Omilos Ormideia

CZECH REPUBLIC – 2ND LEAGUE
MARCH 5
10:15
MFk Vyskov
? – ?
Opava

14:00
Trinec
? – ?
MFK Chrudim

14:30
Dukla Praha
? – ?
Vysocina Jihlava

14:30
Pribram
? – ?
Zizkov

CZECH REPUBLIC – U19 LEAGUE
MARCH 5
10:00

FC Pardubice U19
? – ?
Slavia Prague U19

10:30

Opava U19
? – ?
Ceske Budejovice U19

11:00

Meteor Prague U19
? – ?
FC Zbrojovka Brno U19

12:15

FC Banik Ostrava U19
? – ?
Sigma Olomouc U19

13:15

Sparta Prague U19
? – ?
Karvina U19

14:30

FC Fastav Zlin U19
? – ?
FK Mlada Boleslav U19

CZECH REPUBLIC – WOMEN’S 1ST LEAGUE
MARCH 5
11:15

FC Slovan Liberec Women
? – ?
Slovacko Women

ECUADOR – SERIE A: 1ST STAGE
MARCH 5
FT
Emelec
2 – 2
Guayaquil City
21:00
Tecnico Universitario
? – ?
Mushuc Runa

23:30
LDU de Quito
? – ?
Universidad Catolica

EL SALVADOR – PRIMERA DIVISION: CLAUSURA
MARCH 5
22:00
Atletico Marte
? – ?
Isidro Metapan

22:15
Jocoro FC
? – ?
Once Deportivo

EL SALVADOR – PRIMERA DIVISION U20
MARCH 5
19:30

Jocoro FC U20
? – ?
11 Deportivo FC U20

22:00

CD Atletico Marte U20
? – ?
Isidro Metapan U20

22:15

Santa Tecla FC U20
? – ?
CD Luis Angel Firpo U20

ENGLAND – NATIONAL LEAGUE: NORTH
MARCH 5
16:00
AFC Fylde
? – ?
Bradford PA

16:00
Boston United
? – ?
Leamington

16:00
Chester FC
? – ?
Chorley

16:00
Curzon
? – ?
Gloucester City

16:00
Darlington
? – ?
Blyth Spartans

16:00
Farsley Celtic AFC
? – ?
Spennymoor Town

16:00
Gateshead FC
? – ?
Kidderminster Harriers

16:00
Hereford
? – ?
York City

16:00
Kettering Town
? – ?
Guiseley

16:00
Southport
? – ?
Brackley Town

16:00
Telford
? – ?
Alfreton Town

ENGLAND – NATIONAL LEAGUE: SOUTH
MARCH 5
16:00
Bath City
? – ?
Ebbsfleet United

16:00
Billericay
? – ?
Welling United

16:00
Braintree Town
? – ?
Chippenham Town

16:00
Concord Rangers
? – ?
Slough Town

16:00
Dartford
? – ?
Dorking Wanderers

16:00
Eastbourne Borough
? – ?
St.Albans

16:00
Hampton & Richmond
? – ?
Dulwich Hamlet

16:00
Havant and Waterlooville
? – ?
Chelmsford

16:00
Maidstone
? – ?
Hungerford Town

16:00
Oxford City
? – ?
Tonbridge Angels

ENGLAND – NORTHERN PREMIER LEAGUE
MARCH 5
16:00
Ashton United
? – ?
Stalybridge

16:00
Atherton Collieries
? – ?
Hyde United

16:00
Bamber Bridge
? – ?
Buxton

16:00
Gainsborough
? – ?
Matlock Town

16:00
Grantham Town
? – ?
Morpeth Town AFC

16:00
Nantwich Town
? – ?
Whitby

16:00
Radcliffe
? – ?
Basford United

16:00
Stafford Rangers
? – ?
South Shields

ENGLAND – SOUTHERN LEAGUE PREMIER: CENTRAL
MARCH 5
16:00
Barwell FC
? – ?
Royston Town

16:00
Biggleswade Town
? – ?
Coalville Town

16:00
Hednesford
? – ?
Stratford Town

16:00
Leiston
? – ?
Hitchin Town

16:00
Lowestoft Town
? – ?
AFC Rushden & Diamonds

16:00
Nuneaton Town
? – ?
Stourbridge

16:00
Peterborough Sports
? – ?
Needham Market

16:00
Redditch United
? – ?
St. Ives Town

16:00
Rushall Olympic
? – ?
Banbury United

16:00
Tamworth
? – ?
Bromsgrove Sporting

ENGLAND – SOUTHERN LEAGUE PREMIER: SOUTH
MARCH 5
16:00
Beaconsfield Town
? – ?
Farnborough

16:00
Chesham United
? – ?
Metropolitan Police

16:00
Dorchester Town
? – ?
Merthyr Town

16:00
Gosport Borough
? – ?
Hendon

16:00
Harrow Borough
? – ?
Swindon Supermarine

16:00
Hartley Wintney
? – ?
Kings Langley

16:00
Hayes & Yeading United
? – ?
Walton Casuals

16:00
Salisbury
? – ?
Taunton Town

16:00
Truro City
? – ?
Wimborne Town

16:00
Weston Super Mare
? – ?
Poole Town

16:00
Yate Town
? – ?
Tiverton

ENGLAND – ISTHMIAN LEAGUE PREMIER DIVISION
MARCH 5
16:00
Bishop’s Stortford
? – ?
Horsham

16:00
Bognor Regis Town
? – ?
Bowers & Pitsea

16:00
Brightlingsea Regent
? – ?
Margate

16:00
Carshalton Athletic
? – ?
Haringey Borough

16:00
Cray Wanderers
? – ?
Cheshunt

16:00
Enfield Town
? – ?
East Thurrock United

16:00
Hornchurch
? – ?
Corinthian Casuals

16:00
Kingstonian
? – ?
Folkestone Invicta

16:00
Lewes
? – ?
Worthing

16:00
Merstham
? – ?
Leatherhead

16:00
Potters Bar Town
? – ?
Wingate & Finchley

ENGLAND – PREMIER LEAGUE U18
MARCH 5
12:00
Manchester United U18
? – ?
Manchester City U18

12:00
Reading U18
? – ?
West Ham United U18

12:00
Southampton U18
? – ?
Norwich City U18

12:00
Tottenham Hotspur U18
? – ?
Fulham U18

12:30
Stoke City U18
? – ?
Liverpool U18

13:00
Aston Villa U18
? – ?
Arsenal U18

13:00
Crystal Palace U18
? – ?
Leicester City U18

13:00
Everton U18
? – ?
Leeds United U18

13:00
West Bromwich Albion U18
? – ?
Chelsea U18

13:30
Derby County U18
? – ?
Middlesbrough U18

14:00
Brighton & Hove Albion U18
? – ?
Birmingham City U18

14:00
Burnley U18
? – ?
Newcastle United U18

ENGLAND – FA WOMEN’S SUPER LEAGUE
MARCH 5
12:30
Aston Villa Women
? – ?
Brighton & Hove Albion Women

13:00
Manchester United Women
? – ?
Leicester City Women

ENGLAND – WOMEN’S LEAGUE CUP: PLAY-OFF
MARCH 5
18:15
Chelsea FC Women
? – ?
Manchester City Women

ESTONIA – MEISTRILIIGA
MARCH 5
13:30
FC Kuressaare
? – ?
Narva Trans

16:00
Parnu JK Vaprus
? – ?
FCI Levadia

18:30
TJK Legion
? – ?
Tammeka

FAROE ISLANDS – PREMIER LEAGUE
MARCH 5
15:00
07 Vestur Sorvagur
? – ?
Vikingur

16:00
AB Argir
? – ?
HB Torshavn

18:00
Skala
? – ?
Klaksvik

FAROE ISLANDS – 1. DEILD
MARCH 5
14:00

NSI Runavik II
? – ?
Fuglafjoerdur

16:30

TB Tvoeroyri
? – ?
B36 Torshavn II

FINLAND – LEAGUE CUP: PLAY-OFF
MARCH 5
13:45
KuPS
? – ?
FC Inter

13:45
SJK
? – ?
HIFK

FRANCE – CHAMPIONNAT NATIONAL
MARCH 5
18:00
Boulogne
? – ?
Avranches

19:00
Bourg en Bresse Peronnas 01
? – ?
Sete

19:00
Laval
? – ?
Creteil

19:00
Orleans
? – ?
Villefranche Beaujolais

FRANCE – CHAMPIONNAT NATIONAL 2: GROUP A
MARCH 5
17:00

Guingamp B
? – ?
St-Pryve St-Hilaire

17:00

Lorient B
? – ?
Blois

18:00

C Chartres Football
? – ?
St. Malo

18:00

Poissy
? – ?
Plabennec

18:00

Romorantin
? – ?
Caen B

18:00

US Granvillaise
? – ?
Rouen

18:00

Voltigeurs de Chateaubriant
? – ?
Versailles

18:30

Vannes
? – ?
Vitre

FRANCE – CHAMPIONNAT NATIONAL 2: GROUP B
MARCH 5
16:00

FCSR Haguenau
? – ?
Auxerre B

16:00

Lens B
? – ?
Epinal

17:00

St Maur Lusitanos
? – ?
Schiltigheim

18:00

Bobigny
? – ?
Sainte Genevieve

18:00

FC Fleury 91
? – ?
Entente SSG

18:00

Gobelins
? – ?
Reims B

18:00

Metz B
? – ?
Beauvais

18:00

Saint-Quentin
? – ?
ASM Belfort

FRANCE – CHAMPIONNAT NATIONAL 2: GROUP C
MARCH 5
16:00

Lyon B
? – ?
GOAL FC

18:00

Hyeres
? – ?
GFA Rumilly Vallières

18:00

Louhans Cuiseaux
? – ?
St. Priest

18:00

Lyon la Duchere
? – ?
Martigues

18:00

Marignane/Gignac FC
? – ?
Aubagne

18:00

Marseille B
? – ?
Jura Sud

18:00

Monaco B
? – ?
SC Toulon

18:00

RC Grasse
? – ?
Etoile Frejus Saint-Raphael

FRANCE – CHAMPIONNAT NATIONAL 2: GROUP D
MARCH 5
16:00

Nantes B
? – ?
Chamalieres

17:00

Trelissac
? – ?
Angers B

18:00

AS Beziers
? – ?
Bourges 18

18:00

Canet Roussillon
? – ?
Montpellier B

18:00

US Colomiers
? – ?
Andrezieux

18:30

Moulins Yzeure
? – ?
Le Puy

18:30

Stade Montois
? – ?
Bergerac Perigord

FRANCE – WOMEN’S COUPE DE FRANCE
MARCH 5
14:00
Montpellier Women
? – ?
Paris Saint Germain Women

GEORGIA – EROVNULI LIGA
MARCH 5
11:00
Sioni Bolnisi
? – ?
FC Telavi

12:00
FC Samgurali Tskhaltubo
? – ?
Lokomotivi Tbilisi

GERMANY – 3. LIGA
MARCH 5
14:00
Borussia Dortmund II
? – ?
Turkgucu Munchen

14:00
Freiburg II
? – ?
FSV Zwickau

14:00
MSV Duisburg
? – ?
Viktoria Cologne

14:00
Magdeburg
? – ?
Hallescher FC

14:00
VfL Osnabrück
? – ?
Kaiserslautern

14:00
Wehen Wiesbaden
? – ?
Wurzburger Kickers

GERMANY – REGIONALLIGA BAYERN
MARCH 5
13:00
Bayern Munich II
? – ?
SV Schalding-Heining

14:00
Augsburg II
? – ?
Viktoria Aschaffenburg

14:00
Burghausen
? – ?
TSV Rain/Lech

14:00
FC Memmingen
? – ?
Unterhaching

14:00
FV Illertissen
? – ?
FC Pipinsried

14:00
SV Heimstetten
? – ?
FC Schweinfurt

14:00
TSV Aubstadt
? – ?
Greuther Furth II

14:00
VfB Eichstatt
? – ?
1860 Rosenheim

GERMANY – REGIONALLIGA NORD: RELEGATION GROUP
MARCH 5
15:00
BSV Rehden
? – ?
1. FC Phonix Lubeck

15:00
SSV Jeddeloh II
? – ?
Eintracht Norderstedt

GERMANY – REGIONALLIGA NORDOST
MARCH 5
13:00
FSV Luckenwalde
? – ?
BSG Chemie Leipzig

13:00
Optik Rathenow
? – ?
SV Lichtenberg 47

13:00
Tennis Borussia
? – ?
ZFC Meuselwitz

GERMANY – REGIONALLIGA SÜDWEST
MARCH 5
14:00
Aalen
? – ?
TSV Steinbach Haiger

14:00
Bahlinger SC
? – ?
VfB Stuttgart II

14:00
Hessen Kassel
? – ?
SSV Ulm 1846

14:00
Pirmasens
? – ?
FSV Frankfurt

14:00
TSG Balingen
? – ?
Sonnenhof Grossaspach

14:00
TSV Schott Mainz
? – ?
Homburg

GERMANY – REGIONALLIGA WEST
MARCH 5
14:00
Borussia Monchengladbach II
? – ?
Alemannia Aachen

14:00
FC Wegberg-Beeck
? – ?
SC Wiedenbrueck

14:00
Fortuna Cologne
? – ?
VfB Homberg

14:00
Fortuna Dusseldorf II
? – ?
Bonner SC

14:00
RW Ahlen
? – ?
Oberhausen

Postp.
RW Essen
? – ?
Lippstadt

14:00
SV Roedinghausen
? – ?
KFC Uerdingen

14:00
SV Straelen
? – ?
Schalke 04 II

14:00
Sportfreunde Lotte
? – ?
FC Cologne II

GERMANY – WOMEN’S BUNDESLIGA
MARCH 5
13:00
Eintracht Frankfurt Women
? – ?
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim Women

GHANA – PREMIER LEAGUE
MARCH 5
16:00
Real Tamale
? – ?
Legon Cities FC

GIBRALTAR – NATIONAL LEAGUE: CHAMPIONSHIP
MARCH 5
16:00

Europa FC
? – ?
Mons Calpe SC

GIBRALTAR – NATIONAL LEAGUE: RELEGATION
MARCH 5
18:30

Lynx
? – ?
Manchester 62 FC

GREECE – SUPER LEAGUE 2: NORTH
MARCH 5
13:45
Niki Volou
? – ?
Pierikos FC

GREECE – SUPER LEAGUE 2: SOUTH
MARCH 5
13:45
AE Karaiskakis
? – ?
Panathinaikos B

13:45
Asteras Vlahioti
? – ?
AEK Athens B

13:45
OF Ierapetra
? – ?
Levadiakos

GREECE – SUPER LEAGUE U19
MARCH 5
11:00

Atromitos Athinon U19
? – ?
Panathinaikos U19

11:00

OFI U19
? – ?
Apollon Smyrnis

14:00

Ionikos Nikea U19
? – ?
Panaitolikos U19

14:00

Volos NPS U19
? – ?
PAS Giannina

GUATEMALA – LIGA NACIONAL: CLAUSURA
MARCH 5
19:00
Iztapa
? – ?
Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa

22:00
CSD Municipal
? – ?
Deportivo Achuapa

22:30
Coban Imperial
? – ?
Guastatoya

HONG KONG – PREMIER LEAGUE
MARCH 5
Canc.
Southern District RSA
? – ?
Eastern Sports Club

Canc.
Kitchee
? – ?
Rangers

HUNGARY – NB I
MARCH 5
14:30
Paksi SE
? – ?
Mezokovesd SE

17:00
Budapest Honved
? – ?
Debrecen

17:00
Ferencvaros
? – ?
Kisvarda Master Good FC

17:00
Ujpest
? – ?
Puskas FC Academy

17:00
Zalaegerszeg
? – ?
Fehervar FC

ICELAND – LEAGUE CUP: GROUP 1
MARCH 5
15:00

Throttur Vogum
? – ?
IBV Vestmannaeyjar

ICELAND – LEAGUE CUP: GROUP 2
MARCH 5
13:00

IA Akranes
? – ?
Fjoelnir

15:00

KV Vesturbaer
? – ?
Stjarnan

ICELAND – LEAGUE CUP: GROUP 3
MARCH 5
13:00

Kordrengir
? – ?
Vestri

ICELAND – LEAGUE CUP: GROUP 4
MARCH 5
12:00

FH Hafnarfjordur
? – ?
Fram Reykjavik

ICELAND – WOMEN’S LEAGUE CUP A: GROUP 1
MARCH 5
14:00

Breidablik Women
? – ?
UMF Selfoss Women

15:00

IBV Vestmannaeyjar Women
? – ?
Tindastoll Women

ICELAND – WOMEN’S LEAGUE CUP A: GROUP 2
MARCH 5
18:00

Thor Ka Akureyri Women
? – ?
Throttur Reykjavik Women

INDIA – SUPER LEAGUE
MARCH 5
15:00
East Bengal Club
? – ?
Bengaluru FC

17:00
Hyderabad FC
? – ?
Mumbai City FC

INDONESIA – LIGA 1
MARCH 5
20′
Persik Kediri
0 – 1
Madura United

20′
Persikabo 1973
0 – 0
Persipura Jayapura

12:15
Barito Putera
? – ?
Arema FC

14:00
Borneo FC
? – ?
Persela Lamongan

14:45
Persib Bandung
? – ?
Persiraja Banda Aceh

IRAN – AZADEGAN LEAGUE
MARCH 5
12:00
Rayka Babol
? – ?
Shahin

12:00
Shahrdari Astara
? – ?
Machine Sazi FC

12:15
FC Vista Turbine
? – ?
Shams Azar Qazvin

12:15
Mes Kerman
? – ?
Saipa

12:15
Mes Shahr Babak
? – ?
Khooshe Talaee Sana Saveh

12:15
Qashqai
? – ?
Malavan

12:15
Shahrdari Hamedan
? – ?
Arman Gahar Sirjan

12:45
Esteghlal Khuzestan
? – ?
Kheybar Khorramabad

12:45
Pars Jonoubi Jam Bushehr
? – ?
Esteghlal Molasani

IRELAND – 1ST DIVISION
MARCH 5
20:30
Longford Town
? – ?
Cork City

IRELAND – WOMEN’S NATIONAL LEAGUE
MARCH 5
15:00
DLR Waves Women
? – ?
Treaty United WFC

15:00
Shelbourne FC Women
? – ?
Bohemian FC Women

18:00
Cork City WFC
? – ?
Galway WFC

18:00
Peamount United Women
? – ?
Sligo Rovers Women

20:00
Athlone Town AFC Ladies
? – ?
Wexford Youths Women

ISRAEL – PREMIER LEAGUE
MARCH 5
14:00
Maccabi Haifa
? – ?
Hapoel Nof HaGalil

16:30
Maccabi Netanya
? – ?
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona

17:00
Bnei Sakhnin
? – ?
Hapoel Hadera

18:50
Hapoel Jerusalem
? – ?
Hapoel Tel Aviv

ITALY – SERIE C: GROUP C
MARCH 5
14:30
Messina
? – ?
Juve Stabia

17:30
AZ Picerno ASD
? – ?
Campobasso

17:30
Bari
? – ?
Virtus Francavilla

17:30
Catania
? – ?
Monterosi

17:30
Latina
? – ?
Potenza

17:30
Monopoli
? – ?
Catanzaro

17:30
Paganese
? – ?
Avellino

17:30
Palermo
? – ?
Vibonese

17:30
Taranto
? – ?
Foggia

ITALY – CAMPIONATO PRIMAVERA 1
MARCH 5
10:30

Sassuolo U19
? – ?
Cagliari U19

11:00

Lecce U19
? – ?
Atalanta U19

13:00

Inter U19
? – ?
Empoli U19

13:00

SPAL 2013 U19
? – ?
Bologna U19

15:00

Fiorentina U19
? – ?
Verona U19

15:00

Roma U19
? – ?
Pescara U19

ITALY – WOMEN’S SERIE A
MARCH 5
12:30
Sampdoria Women
? – ?
Fiorentina Women

14:30
Hellas Verona Women
? – ?
Empoli Women

14:30
Juventus Women
? – ?
Roma Women

IVORY COAST – LIGUE 1
MARCH 5
16:30

Lys Sassandra
? – ?
ES Bafing

16:30

San Pedro
? – ?
Bouake FC

18:45

ASI D’Abengourou
? – ?
Stella Club

JAMAICA – PREMIER LEAGUE
MARCH 5
19:00

Harbour View
? – ?
Waterhouse FC

21:15

Tivoli Gardens
? – ?
Mount Pleasant

JAPAN – J2 LEAGUE
MARCH 5
FT
Omiya Ardija
1 – 2
Roasso Kumamoto
FT
Albirex Niigata
1 – 1
Renofa Yamaguchi
FT
Tochigi SC
0 – 1
Fagiano Okayama FC
FT
V-Varen Nagasaki
1 – 2
Ventforet Kofu
75′
FC Ryukyu
1 – 1
Grulla Morioka

JAPAN – WOMEN’S WE LEAGUE
MARCH 5
FT
INAC Kobe Leonessa Women
1 – 1
AS Elfen Saitama Women
FT
Vegalta Sendai Ladies
4 – 0
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Regina Women
FT
NTV Beleza Women
4 – 0
AC Nagano Parceiro Women
FT
Urawa Ladies
2 – 0
JEF Ladies
KAZAKHSTAN – PREMIER LEAGUE
MARCH 5
34′
Ordabasy Shymkent
0 – 1
Maktaaral FC

10:00
FC Astana
? – ?
Shakhter Karagandy

11:00
Atyrau
? – ?
Aksu

11:00
Kaspyi Aktau
? – ?
FC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk

12:00
FC Arys
? – ?
Taraz

KENYA – PREMIER LEAGUE
MARCH 5
11:00

Mathare United
? – ?
Nzoia Sugar FC

11:00

Posta Rangers
? – ?
Kakamega Homeboyz

13:00

Bidco United
? – ?
Nairobi City Stars

13:00

Gor Mahia
? – ?
Ulinzi Stars

13:00

KCB
? – ?
Sofapaka

13:00

Tusker FC
? – ?
Kenya Police

13:00

Vihiga Bullets FC
? – ?
FC Talanta

KOSOVO – SUPERLEAGUE
MARCH 5
13:00

Dukagjini
? – ?
FC Prishtina

13:00

Malisheva
? – ?
Feronikeli

KUWAIT – PREMIER LEAGUE
MARCH 5
15:00

Kazma
? – ?
Al Nasr

17:30

Al-Salmiyah
? – ?
Al-Arabi

LITHUANIA – A LYGA
MARCH 5
12:00
Hegelmann Litauen
? – ?
FK Kauno Zalgiris

Postp.
Banga Gargzdai
? – ?
Dziugas Telsiai

MALAYSIA – SUPER LEAGUE
MARCH 5
13:15
Pahang
? – ?
Terengganu

14:00
Petaling Jaya City FC
? – ?
Melaka United

MALAYSIA – PREMIER LEAGUE
MARCH 5
13:15

Johor Darul Ta’zim II
? – ?
Kelantan

13:15

Terengganu II
? – ?
UiTM

14:00

Perak
? – ?
Kelantan United

Postp.
Selangor Pkns FC
? – ?
FAM-MSN

MALTA – PREMIER LEAGUE
MARCH 5
14:00

Gudja United
? – ?
Gzira United

16:00

Hibernians
? – ?
Balzan FC

18:00

Mosta
? – ?
Valletta

MALTA – CHALLENGE LEAGUE: GROUP A
MARCH 5
14:00

Melita FC Saint Julian
? – ?
Vittoriosa Stars

14:00

St. George’s FC
? – ?
Pembroke Athleta F.C.

MALTA – CHALLENGE LEAGUE: GROUP B
MARCH 5
18:00

Luqa Sa
? – ?
Saint Andrews

18:00

Tarxien Rainbows
? – ?
Qrendi

MEXICO – LIGA MX: CLAUSURA
MARCH 5
FT
Necaxa
0 – 1
Toluca
FT
FC Juarez
0 – 1
Leon
MEXICO – LIGA PREMIER: SERIE A CLAUSURA: GROUP 1
MARCH 5
FT
Mineros de Fresnillo
5 – 3
Deportivo Tepic JAP
FT
Alacranes de Durango
6 – 1
Colima FC
17:00

Cimarrones de Sonora II
? – ?
Tecos

22:30

Tritones Vallarta
? – ?
Gavilanes FC Matamoros

23:00

Atletico Saltillo Soccer
? – ?
Mazorqueros FC

23:00

Correcaminos de la UAT II
? – ?
Catedraticos Elite

MEXICO – LIGA PREMIER: SERIE A CLAUSURA: GROUP 2
MARCH 5
19:00

Club Canoneros Marina
? – ?
Deportivo Dongu FC

22:00

Escorpiones
? – ?
Lobos ULMX

22:00

Inter de Queretaro
? – ?
Leviatan

MEXICO – LIGA PREMIER: SERIE B CLAUSURA
MARCH 5
22:00

Guerreros de Xico
? – ?
Aguacateros CDU

22:30

Ciervos
? – ?
Huracanes Izcalli

MEXICO – WOMEN’S LIGA MX: CLAUSURA
MARCH 5
FT
Mazatlan FC Women
2 – 1
Necaxa Women
19:00
Atlas Women
? – ?
Club Tijuana Women

19:00
Pumas UNAM Women
? – ?
Pachuca Women

MEXICO – LIGA MX U20: CLAUSURA
MARCH 5
16:00

Chivas Guadalajara U20
? – ?
Club Santos Laguna U20

16:00

Cruz Azul U20
? – ?
Puebla U20

16:00

Monterrey U20
? – ?
America Mexico U20

16:00

Queretaro U20
? – ?
Atlas U20

MOLDOVA – NATIONAL DIVISION
MARCH 5
15:00
FC Sheriff
? – ?
FC Sfintul Gheorghe

MOLDOVA – DIVISION A
MARCH 5
13:00

FC Sheriff Tiraspol 2
? – ?
FC Sucleia

MONTENEGRO – 1. CFL
MARCH 5
14:00
Decic Tuzi
? – ?
Buducnost Podgorica

14:00
Sutjeska
? – ?
FK Iskra

15:00
Petrovac
? – ?
Rudar Pljevlja

17:00
FK Podgorica
? – ?
Zeta

17:00
Mornar
? – ?
Jezero

MOROCCO – BOTOLA PRO
MARCH 5
16:00
MCO Oujda
? – ?
Hassania Agadir

18:15
Wydad Casablanca
? – ?
Chabab Mohammedia

20:30
FUS Rabat
? – ?
FAR Rabat

NETHERLANDS – TWEEDE DIVISIE
MARCH 5
Postp.
SVV Scheveningen
? – ?
GVVV Veenendaal

15:00
Excelsior Maassluis
? – ?
Noordwijk

15:00
Kozakken Boys
? – ?
IJsselmeervogels

15:00
Quick Boys
? – ?
HHC

15:00
Rijnsburgse Boys
? – ?
Jong FC Volendam

15:00
Spakenburg
? – ?
TEC

15:30
Jong Sparta Rotterdam
? – ?
ASWH

18:00
De Treffers
? – ?
Katwijk

NICARAGUA – LIGA PRIMERA: CLAUSURA
MARCH 5
22:00

Sebaco FC
? – ?
Diriangen FC

NORTHERN IRELAND – CHAMPIONSHIP
MARCH 5
16:00

Ards
? – ?
Ballyclare Comrades

16:00

Ballinamallard United
? – ?
Harland & Wolff Welders F.C.

16:00

Dergview FC
? – ?
Knockbreda

16:00

Dundela
? – ?
Institute

16:00

Queen’s University
? – ?
Annagh United

NORTHERN IRELAND – IRISH CUP
MARCH 5
16:00

Ballymena United
? – ?
Larne

16:00

Crusaders
? – ?
Dungannon Swifts

16:00

Glentoran
? – ?
Newry City AFC

NORTH MACEDONIA – 1ST LEAGUE
MARCH 5
14:00
GFK Tikves Kavadarci
? – ?
FK Skopje

NORTH MACEDONIA – 2ND LEAGUE: EAST
MARCH 5
14:00

Bratstvo 07
? – ?
FK Detonit Junior

14:00

FK Sloga 1934 Vinica
? – ?
FK Sasa

14:00

Lokomotiva Gradsko
? – ?
FK Pehchevo

14:00

Osogovo
? – ?
Kozhuf Gevgjelija

14:00

Pobeda
? – ?
Belasica

NORTH MACEDONIA – 2ND LEAGUE: WEST
MARCH 5
14:00

FK Labunishta
? – ?
Voska Sport

14:00

FK Sileks
? – ?
Korab

14:00

KF Gostivari
? – ?
FK Vardar Skopje

14:00

Kadino
? – ?
KF Besa Doberdoll

14:00

Ohrid
? – ?
Veleshta

PALESTINE – WEST BANK PREMIER LEAGUE
MARCH 5
14:00

Jabal El Mokaber
? – ?
Hilal AL Quds

14:00

Shabab Alsamu
? – ?
Markaz Balata

14:00

Tubas
? – ?
Islami Qalqilya

PALESTINE – GAZA STRIP LEAGUE
MARCH 5
13:30
Ahli Gaza
? – ?
Shabab Rafah

13:30
Shabab Khanyounis
? – ?
Al-Ahli Bait Hanoun

PANAMA – LPF: APERTURA: WEST
MARCH 5
FT
AF Sporting San Miguelito
1 – 1
Costa Del Este FC
FT
Herrera FC
0 – 0
San Francisco FC
22:00

CD Arabe Unido
? – ?
Tauro FC

22:00

CD Plaza Amador
? – ?
Alianza FC

PARAGUAY – DIVISION PROFESIONAL: APERTURA
MARCH 5
22:00
Resistencia
? – ?
Guairena

PERU – LIGA 1: APERTURA
MARCH 5
FT
Cienciano
3 – 1
Ayacucho FC
21:00
Deportivo Municipal
? – ?
Universitario de Deportes

POLAND – EKSTRAKLASA
MARCH 5
15:00
Termalica Nieciecza
? – ?
Warta Poznan

17:30
Zaglebie Lubin
? – ?
Piast Gliwice

20:00
Lechia Gdansk
? – ?
Wisla Krakow

POLAND – I LIGA
MARCH 5
12:40
LKS Lodz
? – ?
Korona Kielce

18:00
Resovia
? – ?
GKS Jastrzebie

20:30
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
? – ?
GKS Tychy 71

POLAND – II LIGA
MARCH 5
12:00
Garbarnia
? – ?
Ruch Chorzow

13:00
Lech Poznan ll
? – ?
Slask Wroclaw ll

14:00
Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki
? – ?
Znicz Pruszkow

Postp.
GKS Belchatow
? – ?
Hutnik Krakow

16:00
Motor Lublin
? – ?
Pogon Siedlce

17:00
Chojniczanka Chojnice
? – ?
Wisla Pulawy

18:00
Olimpia Elblag
? – ?
Sokol Ostroda

POLAND – III LIGA: GROUP 1
MARCH 5
12:00

TS Sokol Aleksandrow Lodzki
? – ?
KS Pelikan Lowicz

17:00

Polonia Warszawa
? – ?
Skierniewice

POLAND – CLJ U18
MARCH 5
11:00

Jagiellonia Bialystok Ssa U18
? – ?
Gwarek Zabrze U18

11:00

MKS Arka Gdynia U18
? – ?
MKS Cracovia U18

12:00

Gornik Zabrze U18
? – ?
Stal Rzeszow U18

12:00

Legia Warszawa Sa U18
? – ?
MKS Polonia Warszawa U18

12:00

Uks Sms Lodz U18
? – ?
MKS Pogon Szczecin U18

12:00

Wisla Krakow Sa U18
? – ?
Rakow Czestochowa U18

12:00

Wks Slask Wroclaw Sa U18
? – ?
Warta Poznan U18

POLAND – WOMEN’S EKSTRALIGA
MARCH 5
12:00

Aplg Gdansk Women
? – ?
Czarni Sosnowiec Women

12:00

Olimpia Szczecin Women
? – ?
Medyk Konin Women

13:00

GKS Katowice Women
? – ?
Gornik Leczna Women

PORTUGAL – LIGA PORTUGAL 2
MARCH 5
12:00
Academico Viseu
? – ?
CF Estrela

15:00
Nacional
? – ?
Sporting Covilha

PORTUGAL – LIGA 3: GROUP A
MARCH 5
15:00

Anadia
? – ?
AD Fafe

15:00

Braga B
? – ?
SC Joao Ver

15:00

CDC Montalegre
? – ?
Felgueiras 1932

15:00

Oliveirense
? – ?
Lusitania Lourosa

15:00

Sanjoanense
? – ?
Canelas 2010

15:00

Vitoria de Guimaraes B
? – ?
Pevidem SC

PORTUGAL – LIGA 3: GROUP B
MARCH 5
17:00

Caldas
? – ?
Uniao de Leiria

17:00

Oriental Dragon
? – ?
Cova da Piedade

17:00

Real SC
? – ?
Oliveira Hospital

17:00

Santarem
? – ?
Sporting CP B

17:00

Torreense
? – ?
Amora FC

17:00

Vitoria FC Sad
? – ?
Alverca

PORTUGAL – CAMPEONATO DE PORTUGAL: GROUP C
MARCH 5
17:00

Valadares Gaia
? – ?
SC Salgueiros

PORTUGAL – U23 CHAMPIONSHIP: RELEGATION ROUND
MARCH 5
12:00

FC Famalicao U23
? – ?
CS Maritimo U23

PORTUGAL – U19 CHAMPIONSHIP: CHAMPIONSHIP ROUND
MARCH 5
12:00

Sporting CP U19
? – ?
GD Estoril Praia U19

16:00

FC Porto U19
? – ?
Rio Ave FC U19

16:00

SC Braga U19
? – ?
FC Alverca U19

PORTUGAL – U19 CHAMPIONSHIP: RELEGATION: NORTH
MARCH 5
16:00

CD Feirense U19
? – ?
UD Oliveirense

16:00

CD Tondela U19
? – ?
Leixoes SC U19

16:00

Gil Vicente U19
? – ?
Vizela U19

16:00

Pacos F. U19
? – ?
FC Famalicao U19

PORTUGAL – U19 CHAMPIONSHIP: RELEGATION: SOUTH
MARCH 5
16:00

OS Belenenses U19
? – ?
CD Nacional Madeira U19

16:00

SG Sacavenense U19
? – ?
Amora FC U19

16:00

Uniao de Leiria U19
? – ?
Vitoria Setubal U19

16:00

Vilafranquense U19
? – ?
Academica Coimbra U19

PORTUGAL – WOMEN’S CAMPEONATO NACIONAL: CHAMPIONSHIP ROUND
MARCH 5
12:00

FC Famalicao Women
? – ?
SC Braga Women

16:00

Vilaverdense FC Women
? – ?
SL Benfica Women

17:00

CS Maritimo Madeira Women
? – ?
Clube de Albergaria Women

17:00

Sporting Cp Women
? – ?
SCU Torreense Women

REPUBLIC OF KOREA – K-LEAGUE 1
MARCH 5
FT
Seongnam FC
2 – 2
Suwon Bluewings
48′
Gangwon FC
0 – 0
Daegu FC

11:00
Incheon United
? – ?
Pohang Steelers

REPUBLIC OF KOREA – K-LEAGUE 2
MARCH 5
FT
Ansan Greeners
0 – 1
Seoul E-Land FC
77′
Busan I’Park
0 – 1
Daejeon Citizen

REPUBLIC OF KOREA – K3 LEAGUE
MARCH 5
FT
Gimhae
1 – 2
Paju Citizens
FT
Gyeongju H & N
0 – 1
Mokpo City
FT
Cheonan City
1 – 1
Gangneung City
FT
Daejeon Korail
2 – 1
Ulsan Citizen FC
FT
Dangjin Citizen
2 – 1
Pocheon Citizens FC
ROMANIA – LIGA II
MARCH 5
10:00
Astra Giurgiu
? – ?
Unirea Constanta

10:00
FC Brasov
? – ?
FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti

10:00
FC Dunarea Calarasi
? – ?
FC Unirea Slobozia

10:00
FC Unirea Dej
? – ?
Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu

10:00
Ripensia Timisoara
? – ?
Dacia Unirea Braila

11:30
Comunal Selimbar
? – ?
Miercurea Ciuc

16:30
Petrolul Ploiesti
? – ?
FC Buzau

SAN MARINO – CAMPIONATO SAMMARINESE
MARCH 5
15:00

Domagnano
? – ?
S.S. Murata

15:00

Juvenes/Dogana
? – ?
Faetano

15:00

SP Libertas
? – ?
Virtus Acquaviva

15:00

San Giovanni
? – ?
Tre Penne Galazzano

15:00

Tre Fiori
? – ?
Cosmos

18:00

Folgore
? – ?
SS Pennarossa

SAUDI ARABIA – SAUDI PROFESSIONAL LEAGUE
MARCH 5
16:40
Al-Faisaly
? – ?
Al Hazm

16:45
Al-Raed
? – ?
Al Feiha

18:45
Al Shabab
? – ?
Al Batin

SCOTLAND – HIGHLAND LEAGUE
MARCH 5
16:00

Brechin City
? – ?
Wick Academy

16:00

Brora Rangers
? – ?
Clachnacuddin

16:00

Buckie Thistle
? – ?
Huntly

16:00

Deveronvale
? – ?
Rothes

16:00

Forres Mechanics
? – ?
Inverurie Loco Works

16:00

Keith
? – ?
Fraserburgh

16:00

Lossiemouth
? – ?
Fort William

16:00

Nairn County
? – ?
Strathspey Thistle

SCOTLAND – LOWLAND LEAGUE
MARCH 5
Postp.
Celtic B
? – ?
Rangers B

16:00

Dalbeattie Star
? – ?
Berwick Rangers

16:00

East Stirlingshire
? – ?
Caledonian Braves

16:00

Gala Fairydean Rovers
? – ?
Vale of Leithen

SENEGAL – PREMIER LEAGUE
MARCH 5
17:30

AS Douanes
? – ?
US Goree

17:30

ASC Diambars
? – ?
Cneps

17:30

Casa Sport
? – ?
Teungueth FC

17:30

Diaraf
? – ?
Mbour Petite Cote

17:30

Generation Foot
? – ?
AS Dakar Sacre Coeur

SINGAPORE – PREMIER LEAGUE
MARCH 5
10:30
Albirex Niigata FC
? – ?
Balestier Khalsa FC

SLOVAKIA – SUPER LIGA: CHAMPIONSHIP GROUP
MARCH 5
15:00
Spartak Trnava
? – ?
SKF Sered

SLOVAKIA – SUPER LIGA: RELEGATION GROUP
MARCH 5
15:00
FK Pohronie
? – ?
Zlate Moravce

15:00
Liptovsky Mikulas
? – ?
FK Senica

15:00
Zemplin Michalovce
? – ?
Trencin

SLOVAKIA – 2. LIGA
MARCH 5
12:30

Dukla Banska Bystrica
? – ?
FC Kosice

14:00

Namestovo
? – ?
Dubnica

14:00

Partizan Bardejov
? – ?
FC Petrzalka 1898

17:00

Skalica
? – ?
Zeleziarne Podbrezova

SLOVAKIA – U19 LEAGUE
MARCH 5
11:00

DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda U19
? – ?
ZP Sport Podbrezova U19

11:00

MFk Dukla Banska Bystrica U19
? – ?
FC Petrzalka U19

11:00

Nitra U19
? – ?
Zemplin Michalovce U19

11:00

Spartak Trnava U19
? – ?
Trencin U19

11:00

Zilina U19
? – ?
Ruzomberok U19

SLOVAKIA – WOMEN’S FIRST LEAGUE
MARCH 5
15:30

SK Slovan Bratislava Women
? – ?
FC Spartak Trnava Women

18:00

Nove Zamky Women
? – ?
AS Trencin Women

SLOVENIA – PRVA LIGA
MARCH 5
15:00
NK Celje
? – ?
Radomlje

17:30
Domzale
? – ?
Mura

SLOVENIA – 2. SNL
MARCH 5
14:30

Fuzinar
? – ?
Gorica

14:30

ND Ilirija Ljubljana
? – ?
NK Krsko

14:30

Primorje
? – ?
Nafta

14:30

Rudar Velenje
? – ?
Jadran

SOUTH AFRICA – PREMIER LEAGUE
MARCH 5
14:30
Orlando Pirates
? – ?
Kaizer Chiefs

16:00
Baroka FC
? – ?
TS Galaxy

16:00
Cape Town City FC
? – ?
Sekhukhune United

16:30
SuperSport United
? – ?
AmaZulu FC

18:30
Maritzburg United
? – ?
Mamelodi Sundowns FC

SOUTH AFRICA – 1ST DIVISION
MARCH 5
14:30

Black Leopards
? – ?
Hungry Lions FC

14:30

Richards Bay
? – ?
Polokwane City

14:30

TS Sporting
? – ?
Cape Town All Stars

14:30

Uthongathi FC
? – ?
Free State Stars

SPAIN – PRIMERA DIVISION RFEF: GROUP 1
MARCH 5
AAW
Extremadura
0 – 2
Celta Vigo B
17:00
Tudelano
? – ?
CD Badajoz

19:00
Deportivo La Coruna
? – ?
Racing de Ferrol

19:00
SD Logrones
? – ?
San Sebastian de los Reyes

SPAIN – PRIMERA DIVISION RFEF: GROUP 2
MARCH 5
17:00
Castellon
? – ?
Real Madrid Castilla

17:00
Villarreal B
? – ?
Sabadell

19:00
Barcelona B
? – ?
Gimnastic

19:00
San Fernando CD
? – ?
Albacete

19:00
UE Costa Brava
? – ?
Betis Deportivo Balompie

SPAIN – SEGUNDA DIVISION RFEF: GROUP 1
MARCH 5
19:00
Bergantinos CF
? – ?
Leganes B

SPAIN – SEGUNDA DIVISION RFEF: GROUP 2
MARCH 5
16:45
CD Cayon
? – ?
Naxara CD

17:00
San Juan
? – ?
U. Mutilvera

17:30
CD Ardoi
? – ?
Sestao

18:00
Arenas Getxo
? – ?
UD Logrones B

18:00
CD Laredo
? – ?
Tropezon

SPAIN – SEGUNDA DIVISION RFEF: GROUP 5
MARCH 5
16:00
Atletico Levante UD
? – ?
Hercules

18:00
CA Pulpileno
? – ?
Real Murcia

SPAIN – TERCERA RFEF: GROUP 3
MARCH 5
16:30

CD Guarnizo
? – ?
AD Siete Villas

16:30

SD Textil Escudo
? – ?
SD Torina

16:30

UC Cartes
? – ?
UM Escobedo

16:45

SD Barreda Balompie
? – ?
CD Naval

16:45

UD Samano
? – ?
Selaya FC

18:00

CD Colindres
? – ?
SD Atletico Albericia

SPAIN – WOMEN’S PRIMERA DIVISION
MARCH 5
17:00
Real Madrid Women
? – ?
Athletic Bilbao Women

SWEDEN – CUP: GROUP 1
MARCH 5
17:30
GAIS
? – ?
Aengelholms FF

17:30
Malmo FF
? – ?
Vaernamo

SWEDEN – CUP: GROUP 3
MARCH 5
13:00
Djurgaarden
? – ?
Halmstads BK

13:00
IK Brage
? – ?
Brommapojkarna

SWEDEN – CUP: GROUP 7
MARCH 5
15:15
IFK Norrkoeping
? – ?
Varbergs BoIS FC

15:15
Oesters IF
? – ?
Sollentuna FK

SWEDEN – WOMEN’S SVENSKA CUP: GROUP 1
MARCH 5
15:00

Alingsas FC United Women
? – ?
FC Rosengaard Women

SWEDEN – WOMEN’S SVENSKA CUP: GROUP 2
MARCH 5
15:00

Kristianstads DFF Women
? – ?
KIF Orebro Women

SWITZERLAND – CHALLENGE LEAGUE
MARCH 5
18:00
Kriens
? – ?
Thun

SWITZERLAND – PROMOTION LEAGUE
MARCH 5
15:00

Bavois
? – ?
Breitenrain

15:00

Black Stars
? – ?
SC Bruehl

16:00

Cham
? – ?
SC YF Juventus Zuerich

16:00

Stade Nyonnais
? – ?
FC Zuerich II

SWITZERLAND – 1. LIGA: GROUP 1
MARCH 5
16:00

Echallens
? – ?
Meyrin

16:30

Martigny
? – ?
Team Vaud U21

17:00

Bulle
? – ?
Thun II

17:00

Lancy FC
? – ?
Terre Sainte

17:30

Chenois
? – ?
FC La Sarraz Eclepens

17:30

La Chaux-de-Fonds
? – ?
FC Monthey

SWITZERLAND – 1. LIGA: GROUP 2
MARCH 5
16:00

FC Bassecourt
? – ?
Buochs

16:00

FC Koeniz
? – ?
FC Langenthal

16:00

Grasshopper II
? – ?
Zug

16:00

Hongg
? – ?
Delemont

16:00

Wohlen
? – ?
FC Schoetz

SWITZERLAND – 1. LIGA: GROUP 3
MARCH 5
15:00

Eschen/Mauren
? – ?
FC Balzers

16:00

Baden
? – ?
St. Gallen II

16:00

FC Gossau
? – ?
Winterthur II

16:00

FC Thalwil
? – ?
FC Uzwil

16:00

FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
? – ?
FC Freienbach

16:00

Paradiso
? – ?
Lugano II

17:00

Linth
? – ?
Tuggen

SWITZERLAND – WOMEN’S SUPER LEAGUE
MARCH 5
16:30

FC Zuerich Women
? – ?
FC Yverdon

17:00

FC Basel Women
? – ?
FC St Gallen-Staad Women

18:00

Servette FC Chenois Women
? – ?
BSC Young Boys Women

18:30

FC Aarau
? – ?
Lugano Women

19:00

Grasshopper Zurich Women
? – ?
FC Luzern Women

TANZANIA – PREMIER LEAGUE
MARCH 5
14:00
Mbeya Kwanza FC
? – ?
Mbeya City

17:00
Azam FC
? – ?
Polisi Tanzania FC

THAILAND – THAI LEAGUE
MARCH 5
11:30
Prachuap FC
? – ?
Port FC

12:00
Bangkok United
? – ?
BG Pathum United

12:00
Khonkaen United FC
? – ?
Chiangrai United

13:00
Buriram United
? – ?
Ratchaburi FC

THAILAND – THAI LEAGUE 2
MARCH 5
11:00

Lampang FC
? – ?
Khonkaen FC

12:00

Phrae United
? – ?
Lamphun Warrior

13:00

Chainat FC
? – ?
Chiangmai FC

13:00

Trat FC
? – ?
MOF Customs United

TUNISIA – LIGUE I: GROUP B
MARCH 5
14:00
Club Africain
? – ?
Etoile du Sahel

TUNISIA – LIGUE 2: GROUP C
MARCH 5
14:00

AS Mehamedia
? – ?
AS Gabes

14:00

EO Sidi Bouzid
? – ?
AS Oued Ellil

14:00

Em Mahdia
? – ?
Croissant S. Msaken

TUNISIA – LIGUE 2: GROUP D
MARCH 5
14:00

Sportif de Korba
? – ?
Gafsa

14:00

Sporting Ben Arous
? – ?
Sfax Railways

14:00

Stade Gabesien
? – ?
CS Tabarka

TURKEY – 2ND LIG: WHITE GROUP
MARCH 5
12:00

1922 Konyaspor
? – ?
Karacabey Belediye Spor

12:00

1928 Bucaspor
? – ?
Sanliurfaspor

12:00

24 Erzincanspor
? – ?
Eskisehirspor

12:00

Akhisarspor
? – ?
Kirsehir Belediyespor

12:00

Isparta 32 Spor
? – ?
Nazilli Belediyespor

12:00

Pendikspor
? – ?
Usakspor

12:00

Tarsus Idman Yurdu
? – ?
Ankara Demirspor

12:00

Zonguldak Komurspor
? – ?
Kirklarelispor

TURKEY – 2ND LIG: RED GROUP
MARCH 5
12:00

Adiyamanspor
? – ?
Ergene Velimese Spor

12:00

Afjet Afyonspor
? – ?
Diyarbakir FK AS 1977

12:00

Belediyesi Bodrumspor
? – ?
Sariyer

12:00

Corum FK
? – ?
Etimesgut Belediyespor

12:00

Hekimoglu Trabzon
? – ?
Serik Belediyespor

12:00

Inegolspor
? – ?
Turgutluspor

12:00

Nigde Anadolu FK
? – ?
Sakaryaspor

12:00

Van Spor Kulubu
? – ?
Bayburt Ozel Idarespor

TURKEY – 3RD LIG: GROUP 1
MARCH 5
12:00

Arnavutkoy Belediyespor
? – ?
Osmaniyespor

12:00

Batman Petrolspor
? – ?
1954 Kelkit Belediyespor

12:00

Belediye Kutahyaspor
? – ?
Karaman Belediyespor

12:00

Bursa Yildirim Spor
? – ?
Artvin Hopaspor

12:00

Elazigspor
? – ?
Sancaktepe Belediyespor

12:00

Erbaaspor
? – ?
Bergama Belediyespor

12:00

Fatsa Belediyespor
? – ?
Bak Spor Kulubu

12:00

Hendekspor
? – ?
Catalcaspor

12:00

Nevsehir Belediye Spor
? – ?
Kahta 02

TURKEY – 3RD LIG: GROUP 2
MARCH 5
12:00

Beyoglu Yeni Carsi FK
? – ?
Kusadasispor

12:00

Carsambaspor
? – ?
Siirt Il Ozel Idaresispor

12:00

Darica Genclerbirligi
? – ?
68 Aksaray Belediyespor

12:00

Duzcespor
? – ?
Kizilcabolukspor

12:00

Malatya Yesilyurt Belediyespor
? – ?
Kestelspor

12:00

Sile Yildizspor
? – ?
Hacettepe Spor Kulubu

12:00

Yeni Altindag Belediyespor
? – ?
Bayrampasa

12:00

Yeni Orduspor
? – ?
Elazig Belediyespor

12:00

Yomraspor
? – ?
Igdir FK

TURKEY – 3RD LIG: GROUP 3
MARCH 5
11:00

Buyukcekmece Tepecikspor
? – ?
Agri 1970 Spor

12:00

Ceyhanspor
? – ?
Karsiyaka

12:00

Edirnespor
? – ?
Cankaya FK

12:00

Gumushanespor
? – ?
Fethiyespor

12:00

Karabukspor
? – ?
Kirikkale Buyuk Anadoluspor

12:00

Karakopru Belediyespor
? – ?
Modafen FK

12:00

Mardin Buyuksehir Basakspor
? – ?
Icel Idman Yurdu

12:00

Ofspor
? – ?
Esenler Erokspor

UKRAINE – PREMIER LEAGUE
MARCH 5
Postp.
FC Minaj
? – ?
Veres Rivne

Postp.
Oleksandriya
? – ?
FC Kolos Kovalivka

Canc.
Olimpik Donetsk
? – ?
Veres Rivne

Postp.
Zorya
? – ?
Mariupol

UNITED ARAB EMIRATES – PRO LEAGUE
MARCH 5
14:45
Al-Dhafra
? – ?
Khorfakkan

14:45
Al-Nasr SC
? – ?
Emirates Club

17:15
Ajman
? – ?
Baniyas

17:15
Al-Wasl
? – ?
Al Ittihad Kalba

UNITED ARAB EMIRATES – DIVISION 1
MARCH 5
14:30

AL Jazira AL Hamra
? – ?
Al Bataeh

14:30

Dibba Al-Hisn
? – ?
Al Arabi

14:35

City Football Club
? – ?
Hatta

URUGUAY – PRIMERA DIVISIÓN: APERTURA
MARCH 5
FT
Deportivo Maldonado
1 – 0
Liverpool FC
13:30
River Plate
? – ?
Cerro Largo

20:30
Danubio
? – ?
Club Atletico Penarol

UZBEKISTAN – PRO LEAGUE
MARCH 5
13:00

FK Yangiyer
? – ?
FK Gijduvon

13:00

PFC Shurtan
? – ?
Turon

VIETNAM – V-LEAGUE
MARCH 5
13:15
Viettel
? – ?
Saigon FC

VIETNAM – V-LEAGUE 2
MARCH 5
Postp.
Cong An Nhan Dan
? – ?
QNK Quang Nam

10:00

Huda Hue
? – ?
Khanh Hoa Nha Trang

11:00

XSKT Can Tho
? – ?
Binh Phuoc

WALES – CYMRU PREMIER: CHAMPIONSHIP GROUP
MARCH 5
15:30
Penybont
? – ?
Caernarfon

WALES – CYMRU PREMIER: RELEGATION GROUP
MARCH 5
15:30
Barry Town
? – ?
Haverfordwest

15:30
Cardiff Met University
? – ?
Connah’s Quay

WALES – CYMRU NORTH
MARCH 5
Canc.
Bangor City
? – ?
Holywell Town

15:30

Buckley Town
? – ?
Prestatyn Town FC

15:30

Colwyn Bay
? – ?
Airbus UK Broughton

15:30

Llangefni Town
? – ?
Gresford Athletic

15:30

Llanidloes Town FC
? – ?
Llandudno FC

15:30

Llanrhaeadr FC
? – ?
Ruthin Town

15:30

Penrhyncoch FC
? – ?
Guilsfield FC

WALES – CYMRU SOUTH
MARCH 5
15:00

Undy Athletic
? – ?
Trefelin BGC

15:30

Cwmbran Celtic
? – ?
Goytre United

15:30

Llantwit Major
? – ?
Carmarthen

15:30

Port Talbot
? – ?
Cambrian & Clydach

15:30

Swansea University
? – ?
Afan Lido

ZAMBIA – SUPER LEAGUE
MARCH 5
12:00

Nkwazi
? – ?
Lusaka Dynamos

14:00

Chambishi FC
? – ?
Prison Leopards

14:00

Indeni FC
? – ?
Green Eagles

14:00

Kabwe Warriors
? – ?
Forest Rangers

14:00

Kansanshi
? – ?
Green Buffaloes

14:00

Nkana FC
? – ?
Kafue Celtic

14:00

Red Arrows
? – ?
Buildcon

14:00

Zesco United
? – ?
Konkola Blades

ZIMBABWE – PREMIER SOCCER LEAGUE
MARCH 5
14:00

Bulawayo Chiefs
? – ?
Dynamos

14:00

FC Platinum
? – ?
Harare City

14:00

Herentals FC
? – ?
Bulawayo City FC

14:00

Yadah FC
? – ?
Manica Diamonds

CONCACAF – WOMEN’S CONCACAF CHAMPIONSHIP U20: PLAY-OFF
MARCH 5
FT
Canada Women
13 – 0
Cayman Islands U20 Women
FT
El Salvador Women
5 – 2
Dominican Republic U20 Women
21:00

Mexico Women
? – ?
Curacao U20 Women

21:00

Panama U20 Women
? – ?
Jamaica Women

↯↯↯Read More On The Topic On TDPel Media ↯↯↯