Week 51 UK Pool Fixtures and Results for Today Saturday 25 June 2022 – Aussie 2022

Week 51 UK Pool Fixtures and Results for Today Saturday 25 June 2022 – Aussie 2022

Week 51 UK Pool Fixtures and Results for Today Saturday 25 Jun2 2022 – Aussie 2022.

Get the latest football pool fixtures and result from your trusted and number one source for confirmed football pools information.

WEEK: 51;  SEASON: AUSSIE 2022; DATE: 25-June-2022

Pool Results Status
1 A.Leichhardt -:- Sydney FC Saturday
2 Blacktown C. -:- Northbridge Sunday
3 Marconi S. -:- Mt Druitt Saturday
4 Rockdale C. -:- Sydney U. Sunday
5 Sydney O. -:- Sutherland S. Sunday
6 Blacktown S. -:- Hills Utd. Saturday
7 Bonnyrigg W. -:- Spirit FC Saturday
8 Central C. -:- Hakoah S. Sunday
9 Mounties W. -:- SD Raiders Saturday
10 Northern T. -:- W. Sydney W. Saturday
11 St George C. -:- St George FC Saturday
12 Brisbane C. -:- Olympic F.C. Saturday
13 Capalaba -:- Eastern S. Sunday
14 Gold Coast K. -:- Lions FC Sunday
15 Moreton B. -:- Gold Coast U. Saturday
16 Peninsula P. -:- Sunshine C. Saturday
17 Altona M. -:- Heidelberg U. Saturday
18 Avondale 5-:-1 Eastern L. Home
19 Dandenong C. -:- Dandenong T. Saturday
20 Pt Melbourne -:- Oakleigh C. Saturday
21 Brunswick C. 1-:-1 Pascoe Vale ScoreDraw
22 Armadale -:- Perth Saturday
23 Bayswater C. -:- Cockburn C. Saturday
24 F. Athena -:- Perth Glory Saturday
25 Gwelup C. -:- Sorrento Saturday
26 Inglewood U. -:- Perth RedStar Saturday
27 Stirling L. -:- Balcatta Saturday
28 Adelaide C. -:- Metro Stars Saturday
29 Ad. Comets -:- S. Adelaide Saturday
30 Croydon K. -:- Adelaide U. Saturday
31 Cumberland U. -:- FK Beograd Saturday
32 Sturt Lions -:- Adelaide O. Saturday
33 Adelaide B. -:- Para Hills Saturday
34 Adelaide H. -:- Adelaide V. Saturday
35 Adelaide U. -:- Eastern U. Saturday
36 Fulham Utd. -:- Playford C. Saturday
37 Pt Adelaide -:- W. Adelaide Saturday
38 Charlestown 1-:-1 Cooks Hill U. ScoreDraw
39 Edgeworth E. 1-:-2 Broadmeadow Away
40 L. Macquarie -:- Newcastle O. Sunday
41 Valentine -:- Maitland Sunday
42 Weston W. -:- Adamstown Sunday
43 Belconnen U. 2-:-2 Canberra O. ScoreDraw
44 Canberra C. -:- Gungahlin U. Sunday
45 O’Connor K. 0-:-2 Monaro P. Away
46 Tigers FC 1-:-3 W. Canberra Away
47 Glenorchy K. 4-:-0 Clarence Z. Home
48 Launceston C. -:- Devonport C. Saturday
49 Olympia W. -:- Riverside O. Saturday

 

 

Week: 51 – Season: AUSSIE 2022; Date: 25-June-2022

BRAZIL – SERIE A
JUNE 25
01:30
Internacional
? – ?
Coritiba

20:30
Athletico Paranaense
? – ?
Bragantino

23:00
Corinthians
? – ?
Santos FC

23:00
Flamengo
? – ?
America MG

ARGENTINA – PRIMERA DIVISION
JUNE 25
01:30
Boca Juniors
? – ?
Union

19:30
Defensa y Justicia
? – ?
Velez Sarsfield

19:30
Talleres
? – ?
Central Cordoba de Santiago

22:00
Colon
? – ?
CA Huracan

22:00
Estudiantes de la Plata
? – ?
Newell’s Old Boys

USA – MAJOR LEAGUE SOCCER
JUNE 25
00:30
FC Cincinnati
? – ?
Orlando City

20:00
Seattle Sounders FC
? – ?
Sporting Kansas City

22:00
DC United
? – ?
Nashville SC

CHINA – SUPER LEAGUE
JUNE 25
09:30
Cangzhou Mighty Lions
? – ?
Beijing Guoan

12:30
Tianjin Jinmen Tiger
? – ?
Meizhou Hakka

12:30
Wuhan Yangtze River
? – ?
Shanghai Port

12:30
Zhejiang Professional
? – ?
Shandong Taishan

NORWAY – ELITESERIEN
JUNE 25
15:00
FK Haugesund
? – ?
Viking

17:00
Rosenborg
? – ?
Kristiansund BK

JAPAN – J1 LEAGUE
JUNE 25
08:00
Yokohama F.Marinos
? – ?
Kashiwa Reysol

10:30
Avispa Fukuoka
? – ?
Sanfrecce Hiroshima

11:00
Kawasaki Frontale
? – ?
Jubilo Iwata

EURO U19 – GROUP B
JUNE 25
19:00
Austria U19
? – ?
Serbia U19

19:00
Israel U19
? – ?
England U19

INTERNATIONAL – CLUB FRIENDLIES
JUNE 25
11:00

SCR Altach
? – ?
Luzern

11:00

Thun
? – ?
St. Gallen

13:00
AGF
? – ?
AaB

13:00
Broendby IF
? – ?
Hvidovre

13:00
FC Midtjylland
? – ?
OB

14:30
Club Brugge
? – ?
Thes Sport

15:00
Buckie Thistle
? – ?
Aberdeen

15:00

Sion
? – ?
Servette

15:00

SKN St. Poelten
? – ?
Austria Wien

15:30
SC Neusiedl am See 1919
? – ?
Rapid Wien

16:00
Basel
? – ?
Greuther Furth

16:00

LASK
? – ?
Cracovia

16:00

Sturm Graz
? – ?
Voitsberg

16:30

TUS Heiligenkreuz am Waasen
? – ?
TSV Hartberg

18:00
PFC Sochi
? – ?
Zenit St. Petersburg

18:00
SV Terwolde
? – ?
Go Ahead Eagles

INTERNATIONAL – WOMEN’S FRIENDLIES
JUNE 25
02:00

Mexico Women
? – ?
Peru Women

16:00
Norway Women
? – ?
New Zealand Women

20:10
France Women
? – ?
Cameroon Women

20:30

Spain Women
? – ?
Australia Women

ARGENTINA – PRIMERA NACIONAL
JUNE 25
01:00
Instituto Cordoba
? – ?
Club Atletico Estudiantes

18:10
Deportivo Moron
? – ?
CA Gimnasia de Jujuy

19:00
Temperley
? – ?
CSD Flandria

20:10
CA Alvarado
? – ?
Belgrano

21:00
Nueva Chicago
? – ?
Atletico Guemes

22:10
Quilmes
? – ?
Gimnasia Mendoza

ARGENTINA – PRIMERA B METROPOLITANA: CLAUSURA
JUNE 25
21:00
Argentino de Quilmes
? – ?
Colegiales

21:00
CA Fenix
? – ?
Dock Sud

21:00
CA San Miguel
? – ?
Deportivo Armenio

21:00
Canuelas
? – ?
CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada

21:00
Comunicaciones
? – ?
CA Defensores Unidos

21:00
Ituzaingo
? – ?
CD UAI Urquiza

21:00
Justo Jose de Urquiza
? – ?
Deportivo Merlo

21:00
Los Andes
? – ?
Villa San Carlos

ARGENTINA – PRIMERA C: CLAUSURA
JUNE 25
21:00

Argentino de Merlo
? – ?
Berazategui

21:00

Atlas
? – ?
Sportivo Italiano

21:00

CA Excursionistas
? – ?
Central Cordoba de Rosario

21:00

Claypole
? – ?
Leandro N. Alem

21:00

Club Lujan
? – ?
San Martin Burzaco

21:00

CS Deportivo Liniers
? – ?
Deportivo Espanol

21:00

Laferrere
? – ?
Real Pilar

21:00

Puerto Nuevo
? – ?
General Lamadrid

21:00

Victoriano Arenas
? – ?
El Porvenir

ARGENTINA – PRIMERA D: APERTURA
JUNE 25
21:00

Argentino de Rosario
? – ?
Centro Espanol

21:00

CA Lugano
? – ?
Club Mercedes

21:00

Central Ballester
? – ?
Yupanqui

21:00

Defensores de Cambaceres
? – ?
Deportivo Paraguayo

21:00

Sportivo Barracas
? – ?
Deportivo Muniz

AUSTRALIA – NPL CAPITAL
JUNE 25
06:00

Belconnen United
? – ?
Canberra Olympic

06:00

O’Connor Knights
? – ?
Monaro Panthers

06:00

Tigers FC
? – ?
West Canberra Wanderers

AUSTRALIA – NPL NEW SOUTH WALES
JUNE 25
08:30

APIA Leichhardt Tigers
? – ?
Sydney FC Youth

09:00

Wollongong Wolves
? – ?
Manly United

10:00

Marconi Stallions
? – ?
Mt Druitt Town Rangers

AUSTRALIA – NPL NORTHERN NEW SOUTH WALES
JUNE 25
05:00

Charlestown Azzurri
? – ?
Cooks Hill United FC

05:00

Edgeworth Eagles
? – ?
Broadmeadow Magic

AUSTRALIA – NPL QUEENSLAND
JUNE 25
07:00

Peninsula Power
? – ?
Sunshine Coast Wanderers

08:00

Logan Lightning
? – ?
Brisbane Roar FC Youth

08:30

Brisbane City
? – ?
Olympic FC

09:30

Moreton Bay United
? – ?
Gold Coast United FC

AUSTRALIA – NPL SOUTH AUSTRALIA
JUNE 25
06:30

Adelaide Comets
? – ?
South Adelaide

06:30

Cumberland United
? – ?
White City Woodville

06:30

Sturt Lions
? – ?
Adelaide Olympic

08:30

Adelaide City
? – ?
North Eastern Metro Stars

11:15

Croydon Kings
? – ?
Adelaide United Youth

AUSTRALIA – NPL TASMANIA
JUNE 25
05:30

Glenorchy Knights
? – ?
Clarence Zebras

07:00

Olympia FC Warriors
? – ?
Riverside Olympic

07:30

Launceston City
? – ?
Devonport City

AUSTRALIA – NPL VICTORIA
JUNE 25
06:00

Avondale FC
? – ?
Eastern Lions SC

07:45

Dandenong City
? – ?
Dandenong Thunder SC

08:30

Port Melbourne Sharks SC
? – ?
Oakleigh Cannons

09:00

Altona Magic
? – ?
Heidelberg United

AUSTRALIA – NPL WESTERN AUSTRALIA
JUNE 25
08:00

Armadale
? – ?
Perth SC

08:00

Bayswater City
? – ?
Cockburn City

08:00

Floreat Athena
? – ?
Perth Glory Youth

08:00

Gwelup Croatia
? – ?
Sorrento

08:00

Inglewood United
? – ?
ECU Joondalup

10:00

Stirling Lions
? – ?
Balcatta

AUSTRALIA – NORZONE PREMIER LEAGUE
JUNE 25
07:30

Hellenic
? – ?
Darwin Hearts

11:30

Casuarina
? – ?
Mindil Aces

AUSTRALIA – NPL NEW SOUTH WALES 2
JUNE 25
09:30

Mounties Wanderers
? – ?
SD Raiders FC

10:00

Blacktown Spartans
? – ?
Hills United FC

10:00

Bonnyrigg White Eagles
? – ?
Spirit FC

10:00

Northern Tigers
? – ?
Western Sydney Wanderers FC Youth

10:00

St George City
? – ?
St George FC

AUSTRALIA – QUEENSLAND PREMIER LEAGUE
JUNE 25
09:00

Southside Eagles
? – ?
Caboolture FC

09:00

Sunshine Coast
? – ?
Magpies Crusaders

AUSTRALIA – SOUTH AUSTRALIA STATE LEAGUE 1
JUNE 25
06:30

Adelaide Blue Eagles
? – ?
Para Hills Knights

06:30

Adelaide Hills
? – ?
Adelaide University Women

06:30

Adelaide University SC
? – ?
Eastern United FC

06:30

Fulham United Women
? – ?
Playford City Patriots

06:30

Modbury Jets
? – ?
Adelaide Raiders

06:30

Port Adelaide Lion SC
? – ?
West Adelaide

AUSTRALIA – NPL VICTORIA 2
JUNE 25
06:00

Brunswick City
? – ?
Pascoe Vale SC

06:00

Langwarrin SC
? – ?
Bulleen Lions

06:00

Manningham United Blues
? – ?
Werribee City

07:00

Goulburn Valley Suns
? – ?
North Geelong Warriors

AUSTRALIA – QUEENSLAND PREMIER LEAGUE 2
JUNE 25
09:15

Wolves FC
? – ?
Surfers Paradise Apollo

10:15

Virginia United
? – ?
Albany Creek

10:30

Grange Thistle
? – ?
Magic United TFA

AUSTRALIA – WOMEN’S NPL QUEENSLAND
JUNE 25
09:00

Gold Coast United FC Women
? – ?
Brisbane Roar Qas Women

10:00

Lions FC Women
? – ?
Moreton Bay United Jets Women

BANGLADESH – PREMIER LEAGUE
JUNE 25
10:00

Mohammedan SC Dhaka
? – ?
Sheikh Jamal

BELARUS – PREMIER LEAGUE
JUNE 25
13:00
Isloch
? – ?
Gomel

Canc.
Energetik-BGU
? – ?
Rukh Brest
15:00
FK Slutsk
? – ?
FK Vitebsk

17:00
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
? – ?
Torpedo Zhodino

19:00
Neman Grodno
? – ?
BATE Borisov

BOLIVIA – PRIMERA DIVISION: CLAUSURA
JUNE 25
00:30
Independiente Petrolero
? – ?
Universitario de Vinto

20:00
Jorge Wilstermann
? – ?
CA Palmaflor

22:15
Real Tomayapo
? – ?
Royal Pari

BRAZIL – SERIE B
JUNE 25
15:00
Criciuma
? – ?
Vila Nova

20:00
Bahia
? – ?
Novorizontino

23:00
Sport Recife
? – ?
Brusque

BRAZIL – SERIE C: 1ST STAGE
JUNE 25
19:00
Atletico Cearense
? – ?
Ypiranga RS

21:00
ABC
? – ?
Confianca

22:00
Botafogo PB
? – ?
Mirassol

23:00
Altos
? – ?
Vitoria

BRAZIL – SERIE D: GROUP A1
JUNE 25
20:00

Amazonas FC
? – ?
Porto Velho EC

22:00

Nautico RR
? – ?
Humaita SC

BRAZIL – SERIE D: GROUP A2
JUNE 25
19:30

Castanhal EC
? – ?
4 de Julho

22:30

Tocantinopolis
? – ?
SE Juventude

BRAZIL – SERIE D: GROUP A3
JUNE 25
19:00

Crato
? – ?
Sousa

19:00

Sao Paulo Crystal
? – ?
Icasa

20:00

Retro FC
? – ?
America RN

BRAZIL – SERIE D: GROUP A4
JUNE 25
20:00

Sergipe
? – ?
Clube Sociedade Esportiva

22:00

Juazeirense
? – ?
EC Jacuipense

BRAZIL – SERIE D: GROUP A5
JUNE 25
19:30

Brasiliense
? – ?
Operario FC MG

20:00

Gremio Anapolis
? – ?
Costa Rica EC

BRAZIL – SERIE D: GROUP A6
JUNE 25
20:00

Caldense
? – ?
Pouso Alegre

20:00

Real Noroeste
? – ?
Inter de Limeira

20:00

Urt MG
? – ?
Bahia de Feira

21:00

Ferroviaria
? – ?
Nova Venecia

BRAZIL – SERIE D: GROUP A7
JUNE 25
19:00

Portuguesa RJ
? – ?
Parana Clube

19:00

Santo Andre
? – ?
Cianorte

BRAZIL – SERIE D: GROUP A8
JUNE 25
19:00

Caxias
? – ?
Sao Luiz

20:00

FC Cascavel
? – ?
CE Aimore

BRAZIL – CARIOCA 2: TACA CORCOVADO: GROUP A
JUNE 25
19:00
Artsul FC RJ
? – ?
Americano RJ

19:00
Friburguense
? – ?
Olaria RJ

19:00
Goncalense FC RJ
? – ?
America RJ

19:00
Marica FC
? – ?
AD Cabofriense

19:00
Sampaio Correa RJ
? – ?
Angra Dos Reis EC RJ

BRAZIL – PAULISTA U20: GROUP 3
JUNE 25
19:00

Aracatuba U20
? – ?
CA Penapolense U20

BRAZIL – PAULISTA U20: GROUP 5
JUNE 25
14:00

XV de Piracicaba U20
? – ?
Capivariano U20

19:00

Comercial Tiete FC SP U20
? – ?
Independencia FC AC U20

BRAZIL – BRASILEIRO U20: GROUP A
JUNE 25
14:00

Ceara U20
? – ?
Sao Paulo U20

15:00

Palmeiras U20
? – ?
Fortaleza U20

17:45

Flamengo U20
? – ?
Botafogo FR U20

19:00

Atletico MG U20
? – ?
Cruzeiro U20

BRAZIL – BRASILEIRO U20: GROUP B
JUNE 25
19:00

Chapecoense U20
? – ?
Gremio FB Porto Alegrense RS U20

19:00

Internacional U20
? – ?
Atletico PR U20

CANADA – PREMIER LEAGUE
JUNE 25
22:00
Pacific FC
? – ?
HFX Wanderers FC

CHILE – COPA CHILE
JUNE 25
00:00
San Antonio Unido
? – ?
Audax Italiano

17:30
La Serena
? – ?
Universidad de Concepcion

20:00
Barnechea
? – ?
Cobresal

20:00
CD Provincial Ovalle FC
? – ?
Union Espanola

20:00
Everton CD
? – ?
Magallanes

20:00
Independiente de Cauquenes
? – ?
Atletico Nublense

22:30
Universidad Catolica
? – ?
Union San Felipe

CHINA – CHINA LEAGUE ONE
JUNE 25
09:00
Qingdao Youth Island
? – ?
Zibo Sunday

ESTONIA – ESILIIGA
JUNE 25
13:00

FCI Levadia U21
? – ?
Ida-Virumaa FC Alliance

ETHIOPIA – PREMIER LEAGUE
JUNE 25
14:00

Arba Minch Kenema
? – ?
Saint George SC

FAROE ISLANDS – PREMIER LEAGUE
JUNE 25
15:00
HB Torshavn
? – ?
Klaksvik

15:00
NSI Runavik
? – ?
Vikingur

FAROE ISLANDS – 1. DEILD
JUNE 25
15:00

TB Tvoeroyri
? – ?
B71 Sandoy

GEORGIA – EROVNULI LIGA
JUNE 25
17:00
Dinamo Batumi
? – ?
Sioni Bolnisi

17:00
Saburtalo
? – ?
FC Samgurali Tskhaltubo

18:00
Dinamo Tbilisi
? – ?
Torpedo Kutaisi

GEORGIA – EROVNULI LIGA 2
JUNE 25
15:00

FC Rustavi
? – ?
WIT Georgia Tbilisi

ICELAND – 1. DEILD
JUNE 25
15:00
Vestri
? – ?
Grindavik

ICELAND – 2. DEILD
JUNE 25
15:00
Magni
? – ?
Reynir Sandgerdi

15:00
Throttur Reykjavik
? – ?
KFA

17:00
KF Fjallabyggdar
? – ?
Vikingur Olafsvik

JAPAN – J2 LEAGUE
JUNE 25
08:00
Vegalta Sendai
? – ?
Montedio Yamagata

10:00
Mito Hollyhock
? – ?
Fagiano Okayama FC

11:00
Roasso Kumamoto
? – ?
Oita Trinita

11:00
V-Varen Nagasaki
? – ?
Blaublitz Akita

JAPAN – J3 LEAGUE
JUNE 25
09:00
YSCC
? – ?
Fujieda MYFC

10:00
Kataller Toyama
? – ?
Nagano Parceiro

10:30
Gainare Tottori
? – ?
SC Sagamihara

11:00
Ehime FC
? – ?
Kagoshima United

JORDAN – PRO LEAGUE
JUNE 25
16:00

Al-Sareeh
? – ?
Al-Salt

18:30

Al-Faisaly
? – ?
Al-Wehdat

KAZAKHSTAN – PREMIER LEAGUE
JUNE 25
14:00
Akzhaiyk Uralsk
? – ?
Ordabasy Shymkent

16:00
Aksu
? – ?
Shakhter Karagandy

KAZAKHSTAN – 1ST DIVISION
JUNE 25
17:00

FK Baikonur
? – ?
Akademia Ontustyk

17:00

FK Ekibastuz
? – ?
Yassi Turkistan

17:00

Kairat-Zhastar
? – ?
Kaisar Kyzylorda

17:00

Kyran Shymkent
? – ?
FC Astana Youth

17:00

Okzhetpes Kokshetau
? – ?
Igilik

17:00

Taraz Karatau
? – ?
FK Shakhtar-Bulat Temirtau

LITHUANIA – A LYGA
JUNE 25
15:00
FK Panevezys
? – ?
FA Siauliai

17:00
Riteriai
? – ?
Hegelmann Litauen

LITHUANIA – II LYGA
JUNE 25
11:00

Ateitis Vilnius
? – ?
FC Dziugas B

MALAYSIA – SUPER LEAGUE
JUNE 25
13:15
Negeri Sembilan
? – ?
Pahang

14:00
Melaka United
? – ?
Sarawak United

MALAYSIA – PREMIER LEAGUE
JUNE 25
13:15

Kuching FA
? – ?
PDRM

14:00

Kelantan United
? – ?
Perak

14:00

UiTM
? – ?
Terengganu II

MEXICO – LIGA DE EXPANSION MX: APERTURA
JUNE 25
03:00
Mineros de Zacatecas
? – ?
Celaya

NETHERLANDS – TWEEDE DIVISIE: QUALIFICATION
JUNE 25
14:00
GVVV Veenendaal
? – ?
Kozakken Boys

NEW ZEALAND – CENTRAL LEAGUE
JUNE 25
03:30

Miramar Rangers
? – ?
Western Suburbs FC

03:30

Wellington United AFC
? – ?
Wellington Olympic

04:00

FC Petone
? – ?
Wellington Phoenix B

04:00

North Wellington AFC
? – ?
Napier City Rovers AFC

NEW ZEALAND – NORTHERN LEAGUE
JUNE 25
04:00

Auckland City FC
? – ?
Hamilton Wanderers

04:00

Birkenhead United AFC
? – ?
Bay Olympic

04:00

Eastern Suburbs
? – ?
Waiheke Utd AFC

04:00

Manukau United FC
? – ?
North Shore United AFC

NEW ZEALAND – SOUTHERN LEAGUE
JUNE 25
01:00

Nelson Suburbs FC
? – ?
Cashmere Technical

01:30

Dunedin City Royals FC
? – ?
Christchurch United FC

02:30

Nomads United AFC
? – ?
Green Island AFC

03:00

Ferrymead Bays
? – ?
Mosgiel AFC

03:45

Selwyn United FC
? – ?
Coastal Spirit FC

NORWAY – 2. DIVISION: GROUP 1
JUNE 25
12:00
Stroemmen
? – ?
Staal Joerpeland

15:00
Oern-Horten
? – ?
Arendal Fotball

NORWAY – 2. DIVISION: GROUP 2
JUNE 25
15:00
Frigg
? – ?
Eidsvold TF

15:00
Gjoevik-Lyn
? – ?
Baerum

NORWAY – 3. DIVISION: GROUP 1
JUNE 25
11:00

IL Sandviken
? – ?
Nordstrand

11:30

IL Froeya
? – ?
Grei

13:00

Ready
? – ?
Oppsal

15:00

Kjelsaas 2
? – ?
FK Fyllingsdalen

NORWAY – 3. DIVISION: GROUP 2
JUNE 25
12:00

Raufoss 2
? – ?
Spjelkavik

13:00

Floroe
? – ?
Lillehammer FK

14:00

Aalesund 2
? – ?
Elverum

15:00

Toten
? – ?
Brumunddal

NORWAY – 3. DIVISION: GROUP 3
JUNE 25
13:00

Brodd
? – ?
Djerv 1919

14:00

Brann 2
? – ?
Aakra

14:00

Bremnes
? – ?
Vidar

14:00

Fana
? – ?
Lysekloster

NORWAY – 3. DIVISION: GROUP 4
JUNE 25
13:00

Pors Grenland
? – ?
Express

13:00

Uraedd FK
? – ?
Sprint Jeloey

14:00

Mandalskameratene
? – ?
Follo

NORWAY – 3. DIVISION: GROUP 5
JUNE 25
13:00

Rana FK
? – ?
Strindheim

13:00

Steinkjer
? – ?
Kolstad

15:00

Orkla
? – ?
Melhus

18:00

Bodoe/Glimt 2
? – ?
Tiller IL

NORWAY – 3. DIVISION: GROUP 6
JUNE 25
13:00

Funnefoss/Vormsund
? – ?
Bossekop

15:00

Mjoelner
? – ?
Skjervoey

15:00

Senja
? – ?
Skjetten

PARAGUAY – DIVISION PROFESIONAL: APERTURA
JUNE 25
22:00
General Caballero JLM
? – ?
Resistencia

PARAGUAY – DIVISION INTERMEDIA
JUNE 25
00:15

Luqueno
? – ?
Sportivo San Lorenzo

15:00

2 de Mayo
? – ?
Pastoreo FC

15:00

Club Martin Ledesma
? – ?
Guarani de Trinidad

PERU – LIGA 1: APERTURA
JUNE 25
01:00
FBC Melgar
? – ?
Atletico Grau

21:30
Sporting Cristal
? – ?
Alianza Atletico

REPUBLIC OF KOREA – K-LEAGUE 1
JUNE 25
10:00
Jeonbuk FC
? – ?
Daegu FC

11:00
Suwon FC
? – ?
Suwon Bluewings

12:00
FC Seoul
? – ?
Incheon United

REPUBLIC OF KOREA – K-LEAGUE 2
JUNE 25
10:00
Chungnam Asan FC
? – ?
Ansan Greeners

12:00
FC Anyang
? – ?
Seoul E-Land FC

REPUBLIC OF KOREA – K3 LEAGUE
JUNE 25
08:00
Dangjin Citizen
? – ?
Ulsan Citizen FC

09:00
Pocheon Citizens FC
? – ?
Paju Citizens

11:00
Cheongju FC
? – ?
Siheung Citizen FC

SINGAPORE – PREMIER LEAGUE
JUNE 25
10:30
Young Lions
? – ?
Balestier Khalsa FC

TANZANIA – PREMIER LEAGUE
JUNE 25
14:00
Biashara Mara United
? – ?
Kinondoni MC

14:00
Coastal Union
? – ?
Kagera Sugar

14:00
Dodoma Jiji FC
? – ?
Azam FC

14:00
Mbeya City
? – ?
Young Africans

14:00
Mbeya Kwanza FC
? – ?
Ruvu Shooting

14:00
Polisi Tanzania FC
? – ?
Geita Gold FC

URUGUAY – PRIMERA DIVISIÓN: INTERMEDIO GROUP A
JUNE 25
14:00
Fenix
? – ?
Deportivo Maldonado

URUGUAY – PRIMERA DIVISIÓN: INTERMEDIO GROUP B
JUNE 25
19:00
Danubio
? – ?
Nacional

21:30
Defensor Sporting
? – ?
Cerro Largo

USA – USL CHAMPIONSHIP
JUNE 25
02:00
Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC
? – ?
San Antonio FC

03:30
Las Vegas Lights FC
? – ?
Phoenix Rising FC

18:00
Hartford Athletic
? – ?
Louisville City FC

USA – MLS NEXT PRO
JUNE 25
00:00
Rochester New York FC
? – ?
Columbus Crew 2

00:00
Toronto FC II
? – ?
Inter Miami CF II

03:00
Vancouver Whitecaps 2
? – ?
San Jose Earthquakes II

18:00
FC Cincinnati 2
? – ?
Orlando City B

USA – NISA
JUNE 25
Postp.
ASC San Diego
? – ?
Valley United FC
USA – USL LEAGUE TWO: DEEP NORTH DIVISION
JUNE 25
00:00

Thunder Bay Chill SC
? – ?
St. Croix SC

USA – USL LEAGUE TWO: DEEP SOUTH DIVISION
JUNE 25
00:30

Asheville City SC
? – ?
Tri Cities FC

USA – USL LEAGUE TWO: GREAT LAKES DIVISION
JUNE 25
00:00

Oakland County FC
? – ?
AFC Ann Arbor

USA – USL LEAGUE TWO: HEARTLAND DIVISION
JUNE 25
01:00

FC Wichita
? – ?
Chicago City SC

USA – USL LEAGUE TWO: METROPOLITAN DIVISION
JUNE 25
22:00

New Jersey Copa FC
? – ?
Long Island Rough Riders

USA – USL LEAGUE TWO: MID ATLANTIC DIVISION
JUNE 25
00:00

Ocean City Nor’easters
? – ?
Reading United A.C.

00:05

Real Central New Jersey
? – ?
FC Lehigh Valley United

USA – USL LEAGUE TWO: NORTHWEST DIVISION
JUNE 25
03:00

Ballard FC
? – ?
Ovf Alliance

03:00

Capital FC
? – ?
Oly Town FC

USA – USL LEAGUE TWO: SOUTH ATLANTIC DIVISION
JUNE 25
00:00

Charlotte Eagles
? – ?
West Virginia United

00:30

North Carolina Fusion U23
? – ?
Charlotte Independence 2

USA – USL LEAGUE TWO: SOUTHEAST DIVISION
JUNE 25
20:00

FC Florida U23
? – ?
Caledonia SC

USA – USL LEAGUE TWO: SOUTHWEST DIVISION
JUNE 25
03:00

Marin FC Legends
? – ?
Davis Legacy

USA – USL LEAGUE TWO: VALLEY DIVISION
JUNE 25
22:30

South Bend Lions
? – ?
Cleveland Force SC

USA – NPSL: EAST REGION: KEYSTONE CONFERENCE
JUNE 25
23:00

FC Monmouth
? – ?
Pennsylvania Classics

23:30

Hershey FC
? – ?
West Chester United

USA – NPSL: EAST REGION: MID-ATLANTIC CONFERENCE
JUNE 25
00:00

Alexandria Reds
? – ?
Virginia Beach City FC

23:30

FC Frederick
? – ?
First State FC

USA – NPSL: EAST REGION: NORTH ATLANTIC CONFERENCE
JUNE 25
23:00

Kingston Stockade FC
? – ?
New York Shockers

23:00

Syracuse FC
? – ?
Hartford City FC

USA – NPSL: WEST REGION: PACIFIC CONFERENCE
JUNE 25
02:00

SC Brave Lions
? – ?
Crossfire Redmond

USA – NPSL: MIDWEST REGION: RUST BELT CONFERENCE
JUNE 25
00:00

Cleveland SC
? – ?
Pittsburgh Hotspurs

USA – NPSL: SOUTH REGION: HEARTLAND CONFERENCE
JUNE 25
23:00

Sunflower State FC
? – ?
Tulsa Athletics

USA – NPSL: SOUTH REGION: SUNSHINE CONFERENCE
JUNE 25
23:00

Miami Dutch Lions FC
? – ?
Central Florida Panthers SC

VIETNAM – V-LEAGUE 2
JUNE 25
11:00

Khanh Hoa Nha Trang
? – ?
Dong Tam Long An

11:00

QNK Quang Nam
? – ?
XSKT Can Tho

12:00

BA Ria Vung Tau FC
? – ?
Phu Tho FC

ZIMBABWE – PREMIER SOCCER LEAGUE
JUNE 25
14:00

Bulawayo City FC
? – ?
Ngezi Platinum FC

14:00

Cranborne Bullets FC
? – ?
Chicken Inn FC

14:00

Yadah FC
? – ?
Dynamos

Facebook Like button

Livescore Table

Ligue 1 21/22

P GD PTS
1 Paris Saint-Germain 38 54 86
2 Marseille 38 25 71
3 Monaco 38 25 69
4 Rennes 38 42 66
5 Nice 38 16 66
6 Strasbourg 38 17 63
7 Lens 38 14 62
8 Lyon 38 15 61
9 Nantes 38 7 55
10 Lille 38 0 55
11 Brest 38 -8 48
12 Reims 38 -1 46
13 Montpellier 38 -12 43
14 Angers 38 -11 41
15 Troyes 38 -16 38
16 Lorient 38 -28 36
17 Clermont Foot 38 -31 36
18 Saint-Etienne 38 -35 32
19 Metz 38 -34 31
20 Bordeaux 38 -39 31

Premier League 21/22

P GD PTS
1 Manchester City 38 73 93
2 Liverpool 38 68 92
3 Chelsea 38 43 74
4 Tottenham Hotspur 38 29 71
5 Arsenal 38 13 69
6 Manchester United 38 0 58
7 West Ham United 38 9 56
8 Leicester City 38 3 52
9 Brighton & Hove Albion 38 -2 51
10 Wolverhampton Wanderers 38 -5 51
11 Newcastle United 38 -18 49
12 Crystal Palace 38 4 48
13 Brentford 38 -8 46
14 Aston Villa 38 -2 45
15 Southampton 38 -24 40
16 Everton 38 -23 39
17 Leeds United 38 -37 38
18 Burnley 38 -19 35
19 Watford 38 -43 23
20 Norwich City 38 -61 22

LaLiga Santander

P GD PTS
1 Real Madrid 38 49 86
2 Barcelona 38 30 73
3 Atletico Madrid 38 22 71
4 Sevilla 38 23 70
5 Real Betis 38 22 65
6 Real Sociedad 38 3 62
7 Villarreal 38 26 59
8 Athletic Bilbao 38 7 55
9 Valencia 38 -5 48
10 Osasuna 38 -14 47
11 Celta Vigo 38 0 46
12 Rayo Vallecano 38 -11 42
13 Elche 38 -12 42
14 Espanyol 38 -13 42
15 Getafe 38 -8 39
16 Mallorca 38 -27 39
17 Cadiz 38 -16 39
18 Granada 38 -17 38
19 Levante 38 -25 35
20 Deportivo Alaves 38 -34 31

Serie A

P GD PTS
1 AC Milan 38 38 86
2 Inter 38 52 84
3 Napoli 38 43 79
4 Juventus 38 20 70
5 Lazio 38 19 64
6 Roma 38 16 63
7 Fiorentina 38 8 62
8 Atalanta 38 17 59
9 Verona 38 6 53
10 Torino 38 5 50
11 Sassuolo 38 -2 50
12 Udinese 38 3 47
13 Bologna 38 -11 46
14 Empoli 38 -20 41
15 Sampdoria 38 -17 36
16 Spezia 38 -30 36
17 Salernitana 38 -45 31
18 Cagliari 38 -34 30
19 Genoa 38 -33 28
20 Venezia 38 -35 27

Bundesliga 21/22

P GD PTS
1 Bayern Munich 34 60 77
2 Borussia Dortmund 34 33 69
3 Bayer Leverkusen 34 33 64
4 RB Leipzig 34 35 58
5 Union Berlin 34 6 57
6 Freiburg 34 12 55
7 FC Cologne 34 3 52
8 Mainz 34 5 46
9 Hoffenheim 34 -2 46
10 Borussia Monchengladbach 34 -7 45
11 Eintracht Frankfurt 34 -4 42
12 Wolfsburg 34 -11 42
13 Bochum 34 -14 42
14 Augsburg 34 -17 38
15 VfB Stuttgart 34 -18 33
16 Hertha Berlin 34 -34 33
17 Arminia Bielefeld 34 -26 28
18 Greuther Furth 34 -54 18

Ligue 1 21/22

P GD PTS
1 Paris Saint-Germain 38 54 86
2 Marseille 38 25 71
3 Monaco 38 25 69
4 Rennes 38 42 66
5 Nice 38 16 66
6 Strasbourg 38 17 63
7 Lens 38 14 62
8 Lyon 38 15 61
9 Nantes 38 7 55
10 Lille 38 0 55
11 Brest 38 -8 48
12 Reims 38 -1 46
13 Montpellier 38 -12 43
14 Angers 38 -11 41
15 Troyes 38 -16 38
16 Lorient 38 -28 36
17 Clermont Foot 38 -31 36
18 Saint-Etienne 38 -35 32
19 Metz 38 -34 31
20 Bordeaux 38 -39 31

Premier League 21/22

P GD PTS
1 Manchester City 38 73 93
2 Liverpool 38 68 92
3 Chelsea 38 43 74
4 Tottenham Hotspur 38 29 71
5 Arsenal 38 13 69
6 Manchester United 38 0 58
7 West Ham United 38 9 56
8 Leicester City 38 3 52
9 Brighton & Hove Albion 38 -2 51
10 Wolverhampton Wanderers 38 -5 51
11 Newcastle United 38 -18 49
12 Crystal Palace 38 4 48
13 Brentford 38 -8 46
14 Aston Villa 38 -2 45
15 Southampton 38 -24 40
16 Everton 38 -23 39
17 Leeds United 38 -37 38
18 Burnley 38 -19 35
19 Watford 38 -43 23
20 Norwich City 38 -61 22

»Week 51 UK Pool Fixtures and Results for Today Saturday 25 June 2022 – Aussie 2022«

↯↯↯Read More On The Topic On TDPel Media ↯↯↯

Also On TDPel Media