Week 46 Today Pool Fixtures And Results 2022: UK 2022 Pool Fixtures And Results

Week 46 Today Pool Fixtures And Results 2022: UK 2022 Pool Fixtures And Results

Week 46 UK Pool Fixtures And Results 2022

Always visit TDPel Media for on-time weekly pool updates.
Keep refreshing and bookmark this page for updates.

FRANCE – LIGUE 1
MAY 21
20:00
Angers
? – ?
Montpellier

20:00
Brest
? – ?
Bordeaux

20:00
Clermont Foot
? – ?
Lyon

20:00
Lens
? – ?
Monaco

20:00
Lille
? – ?
Rennes

20:00
Lorient
? – ?
Troyes

20:00
Marseille
? – ?
Strasbourg

20:00
Nantes
? – ?
Saint-Etienne

20:00
Paris Saint-Germain
? – ?
Metz

20:00
Reims
? – ?
Nice

ENGLAND – LEAGUE 1: PLAY-OFF
MAY 21
15:00
Wycombe Wanderers
? – ?
Sunderland

GERMANY – DFB CUP
MAY 21
19:00
Freiburg
? – ?
RB Leipzig

SCOTLAND – SCOTTISH CUP
MAY 21
15:00
Rangers
? – ?
Hearts

BELGIUM – FIRST DIVISION A: UECL GROUP
MAY 21
19:45
Gent
? – ?
Sporting Charleroi

19:45
KV Mechelen
? – ?
Genk

SPAIN – LALIGA SMARTBANK
MAY 21
20:00
Almeria
? – ?
Alcorcon

20:00
Cartagena
? – ?
SD Amorebieta

20:00
Eibar
? – ?
Tenerife

20:00
Fuenlabrada
? – ?
Sporting Gijon

20:00
Girona
? – ?
Mirandes

20:00
Las Palmas
? – ?
Real Oviedo

20:00
Malaga
? – ?
Burgos CF

20:00
Ponferradina
? – ?
Leganes

20:00
Real Zaragoza
? – ?
Lugo

20:00
SD Huesca
? – ?
Real Sociedad B

20:00
UD Ibiza
? – ?
Real Valladolid

BRAZIL – SERIE A
MAY 21
20:30
Atletico GO
? – ?
Coritiba

20:30
Flamengo
? – ?
Goias

22:30
Santos FC
? – ?
Ceara

23:00
Juventude
? – ?
Palmeiras

USA – MAJOR LEAGUE SOCCER
MAY 21
20:30
Columbus Crew
? – ?
Los Angeles FC

21:00
DC United
? – ?
Toronto FC

23:00
FC Cincinnati
? – ?
New England Revolution

DENMARK – SUPERLIGA: RELEGATION GROUP
MAY 21
16:00
AGF
? – ?
FC Nordsjaelland

16:00
SoenderjyskE
? – ?
Viborg

16:00
Vejle Boldklub
? – ?
OB

NORWAY – ELITESERIEN
MAY 21
15:00
Sandefjord
? – ?
Lillestroem

17:00
Molde
? – ?
Kristiansund BK

SWEDEN – ALLSVENSKAN
MAY 21
14:00
AIK
? – ?
Sirius

16:30
Helsingborg
? – ?
Vaernamo

JAPAN – J1 LEAGUE
MAY 21
05:00
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
? – ?
Kyoto Sanga FC

06:00
Cerezo Osaka
? – ?
Gamba Osaka

06:00
Shimizu S-Pulse
? – ?
Nagoya Grampus Eight

07:00
FC Tokyo
? – ?
Kashiwa Reysol

07:00
Shonan Bellmare
? – ?
Vissel Kobe

09:00
Sagan Tosu
? – ?
Kawasaki Frontale

09:00
Urawa Red Diamonds
? – ?
Kashima Antlers

11:00
Avispa Fukuoka
? – ?
Yokohama F.Marinos

EGYPT – PREMIER LEAGUE
MAY 21
20:00
ENPPI
? – ?
Al Ahly

FINLAND – VEIKKAUSLIIGA
MAY 21
15:00
SJK
? – ?
IFK Mariehamn

AUSTRIA – BUNDESLIGA: CHAMPIONSHIP
MAY 21
16:00
Austria Wien
? – ?
Sturm Graz

16:00
FC Salzburg
? – ?
SK Austria Klagenfurt

16:00
Wolfsberger AC
? – ?
Rapid Wien

UEFA WOMEN’S CHAMPIONS LEAGUE – FINAL
MAY 21
18:00
Barcelona Women
? – ?
Olympique Lyonnais Women

NORWAY – 1. DIVISION
MAY 21
19:00
Brann
? – ?
Fredrikstad

ALBANIA – KATEGORIA SUPERIORE
MAY 21
16:00
Dinamo Tirana
? – ?
KF Tirana

16:00
Kukesi
? – ?
Skenderbeu

16:00
Partizani
? – ?
Kastrioti

16:00
Teuta Durres
? – ?
Laci

16:00
Vllaznia
? – ?
KF Egnatia

ANDORRA – 2ND DIVISION: PROMOTION ROUND
MAY 21
19:30

UE Extremenya
? – ?
Penya Encarnada d’Andorra

ARGENTINA – PRIMERA NACIONAL
MAY 21
21:00
All Boys
? – ?
Deportivo Madryn

21:00
Atlanta
? – ?
Deportivo Maipu

21:00
Atletico Guemes
? – ?
Deportivo Moron

21:00
Atletico Rafaela
? – ?
Ferro Carril Oeste

21:00
Belgrano
? – ?
CSD Flandria

21:00
Brown de Adrogue
? – ?
Instituto Cordoba

21:00
CA Chaco For Ever
? – ?
Almagro

21:00
CA Defensores de Belgrano
? – ?
Agropecuario

21:00
Chacarita Juniors
? – ?
Sacachispas FC

21:00
Club Atletico Estudiantes
? – ?
Quilmes

21:00
Deportivo Riestra
? – ?
Temperley

21:00
Gimnasia Mendoza
? – ?
Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto

21:00
Guillermo Brown
? – ?
Club Atletico Mitre

21:00
San Martin de Tucuman
? – ?
Tristan Suarez

21:00
San Martin San Juan
? – ?
Nueva Chicago

21:00
San Telmo
? – ?
CA Alvarado

21:00
Santamarina
? – ?
Independiente Rivadavia

21:00
Villa Dalmine
? – ?
CA Gimnasia de Jujuy

ARGENTINA – PRIMERA B METROPOLITANA: APERTURA
MAY 21
21:00
Acassuso
? – ?
Villa San Carlos

21:00
Argentino de Quilmes
? – ?
CD UAI Urquiza

21:00
Canuelas
? – ?
Deportivo Armenio

21:00
Colegiales
? – ?
CA Defensores Unidos

21:00
Comunicaciones
? – ?
CA San Miguel

21:00
Deportivo Merlo
? – ?
CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada

21:00
Justo Jose de Urquiza
? – ?
Dock Sud

21:00
Los Andes
? – ?
CA Fenix

ARGENTINA – PRIMERA C: APERTURA
MAY 21
21:00

Atlas
? – ?
General Lamadrid

21:00

CA Excursionistas
? – ?
Real Pilar

21:00

CA Ferrocarril Midland
? – ?
El Porvenir

21:00

Central Cordoba de Rosario
? – ?
Sportivo Italiano

21:00

Claypole
? – ?
Berazategui

21:00

Club Lujan
? – ?
Puerto Nuevo

21:00

CS Deportivo Liniers
? – ?
San Martin Burzaco

21:00

Deportivo Espanol
? – ?
Leandro N. Alem

21:00

Victoriano Arenas
? – ?
Argentino de Merlo

ASIA – AFC CUP: GROUP A
MAY 21
16:00
Kuwait SC
? – ?
Al-Seeb

20:00
Jableh SC
? – ?
Al-Ansar

ASIA – AFC CUP: GROUP B
MAY 21
16:00
Al-Arabi
? – ?
Shabab Al Khaleel

20:00
Dhofar
? – ?
Al-Riffa

ASIA – AFC CUP: GROUP C
MAY 21
16:00
Hilal AL Quds
? – ?
Al-Nejmeh

20:00
East Riffa
? – ?
Tishreen

ASIA – AFC CUP: GROUP D
MAY 21
12:00
ATK Mohun Bagan FC
? – ?
Bashundhara Kings

16:00
Maziya
? – ?
Gokulam FC

ASIA – AFC CUP: GROUP H
MAY 21
11:00
PSM Makassar
? – ?
Visakha FC

AUSTRALIA – NPL CAPITAL
MAY 21
05:15

West Canberra Wanderers
? – ?
Canberra Croatia FC

06:00

Belconnen United
? – ?
O’Connor Knights

06:00

Canberra Olympic
? – ?
Gungahlin United

06:00

Tigers FC
? – ?
Monaro Panthers

AUSTRALIA – NPL NEW SOUTH WALES
MAY 21
06:00

Northbridge FC Bulls
? – ?
Sydney FC Youth

10:00

Marconi Stallions
? – ?
Sutherland Sharks

AUSTRALIA – NPL NORTHERN NEW SOUTH WALES
MAY 21
05:00

Adamstown Rosebud FC
? – ?
Lambton Jaffas FC

07:30

Maitland
? – ?
Newcastle Olympic

AUSTRALIA – NPL QUEENSLAND
MAY 21
07:30

Gold Coast Knights
? – ?
Moreton Bay United

08:00

Peninsula Power
? – ?
Capalaba

10:00

Eastern Suburbs
? – ?
Gold Coast United FC

10:15

Logan Lightning
? – ?
Lions FC

AUSTRALIA – NPL SOUTH AUSTRALIA
MAY 21
06:00

West Torrens Birkalla
? – ?
Adelaide United Youth

06:30

Adelaide Comets
? – ?
Croydon Kings

06:30

Campbelltown City
? – ?
Cumberland United

06:30

South Adelaide
? – ?
North Eastern Metro Stars

06:30

White City Woodville
? – ?
Sturt Lions

09:30

Adelaide Olympic
? – ?
Adelaide City

AUSTRALIA – NPL TASMANIA
MAY 21
05:00

South Hobart
? – ?
Olympia FC Warriors

05:30

Clarence Zebras
? – ?
Launceston City

05:30

Devonport City
? – ?
Kingborough Lions

05:30

Riverside Olympic
? – ?
Glenorchy Knights

AUSTRALIA – NPL VICTORIA
MAY 21
06:00

Eastern Lions SC
? – ?
Dandenong Thunder SC

06:00

St Albans Saints
? – ?
Port Melbourne Sharks SC

10:00

Hume City FC
? – ?
Altona Magic

10:45

Bentleigh Greens
? – ?
Avondale FC

AUSTRALIA – NPL WESTERN AUSTRALIA
MAY 21
08:00

Bayswater City
? – ?
Armadale

08:00

Cockburn City
? – ?
Balcatta

08:00

ECU Joondalup
? – ?
Perth Glory Youth

08:00

Gwelup Croatia
? – ?
Perth SC

08:00

Inglewood United
? – ?
Stirling Lions

08:00

Sorrento
? – ?
Floreat Athena

AUSTRALIA – NPL NEW SOUTH WALES 2
MAY 21
09:30

Mounties Wanderers
? – ?
Spirit FC

09:30

SD Raiders FC
? – ?
Hakoah Sydney City East

10:00

Hills United FC
? – ?
St George City

10:00

Northern Tigers
? – ?
Bonnyrigg White Eagles

10:00

St George FC
? – ?
Central Coast Mariners Youth

10:00

Western Sydney Wanderers FC Youth
? – ?
Blacktown Spartans

AUSTRALIA – QUEENSLAND PREMIER LEAGUE
MAY 21
09:00

Caboolture FC
? – ?
Western Pride

09:00

Ipswich Knights
? – ?
Magpies Crusaders

10:00

Redlands United
? – ?
Sunshine Coast

AUSTRALIA – SOUTH AUSTRALIA STATE LEAGUE 1
MAY 21
06:30

Adelaide Raiders
? – ?
Para Hills Knights

06:30

Adelaide Victory
? – ?
Adelaide Blue Eagles

06:30

Modbury Jets
? – ?
Eastern United FC

06:30

Port Adelaide Lion SC
? – ?
Fulham United FC

06:30

West Adelaide
? – ?
Adelaide University SC

10:30

Adelaide Hills
? – ?
Playford City Patriots

AUSTRALIA – NPL VICTORIA 2
MAY 21
06:00

Bulleen Lions
? – ?
North Geelong Warriors

06:00

Goulburn Valley Suns
? – ?
Kingston City

06:00

Langwarrin SC
? – ?
Brunswick City

06:00

Moreland City FC
? – ?
Pascoe Vale SC

AUSTRALIA – QUEENSLAND PREMIER LEAGUE 2
MAY 21
08:15

Magic United TFA
? – ?
Albany Creek

09:00

Taringa Rovers
? – ?
North Star FC

09:15

Virginia United
? – ?
Surfers Paradise Apollo

09:30

Holland Park Hawks
? – ?
Coomera Colts

10:30

Grange Thistle
? – ?
Souths United

AUSTRALIA – WOMEN’S NPL QUEENSLAND
MAY 21
09:00

Brisbane Roar Qas Women
? – ?
Eastern Suburbs FC Women

09:00

Souths United Women
? – ?
Gold Coast United FC Women

AUSTRIA – REGIONALLIGA EAST
MAY 21
15:00
SC Wiener Viktoria
? – ?
FC Mauerwerk

15:30
SV Stripfing
? – ?
FCM Traiskirchen

AUSTRIA – REGIONALLIGA WEST: SALZBURG: RELEGATION GROUP
MAY 21
16:00
SV Wals Grunau
? – ?
SK Bischofshofen

AUSTRIA – REGIONALLIGA WEST: PROMOTION
MAY 21
15:00

Admira Dornbirn
? – ?
Hohenems

AUSTRIA – REGIONALLIGA WEST: TYROL: RELEGATION GROUP
MAY 21
16:00

Hall
? – ?
SV Fuegen

AZERBAIJAN – PREMIER LEAGUE
MAY 21
15:00
FK Qabala
? – ?
Sabah FK

15:00
Qarabag FK
? – ?
FK Neftchi

15:00
Sumqayit
? – ?
Sabail

15:00
Zira
? – ?
Shamakhi FK

BANGLADESH – PREMIER LEAGUE
MAY 21
10:00

Bangladesh Police Club
? – ?
Rahmatgonj Mfs

BELARUS – PREMIER LEAGUE
MAY 21
13:00
Belshina Bobruisk
? – ?
Isloch

Postp.
BATE Borisov
? – ?
FK Slutsk
Postp.
Gomel
? – ?
Torpedo Zhodino
Canc.
Rukh Brest
? – ?
Dinamo Brest
BELARUS – 1ST LEAGUE
MAY 21
13:00

FC Smorgon
? – ?
FK Osipovichy

15:00

FC Volna Pinsk
? – ?
FC Baranovichi

BELARUS – CUP
MAY 21
17:00
BATE Borisov
? – ?
Gomel

BELGIUM – NATIONAL DIVISION 1: PROMOTION PLAY-OFF
MAY 21
18:30

Dessel
? – ?
Royal Knokke FC

BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA – 1ST LEAGUE: RS
MAY 21
16:00

Buducnost Pilica
? – ?
FK Modrica

16:00

FK Krupa
? – ?
FK Podrinje

16:00

FK Zvijezda 09
? – ?
Sloga Doboj

16:00

Kozara
? – ?
Zeljeznicar Banja Luka

16:00

Omarska
? – ?
Drina Zvornik

16:00

Slavija Sarajevo
? – ?
FK Borac Kozarska Dubica

16:00

Sloboda Novi Grad
? – ?
Sutjeska

16:00

Tekstilac Derventa
? – ?
FK Ljubic Prnjavor

BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA – 1ST LEAGUE: FBIH
MAY 21
16:30

FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj
? – ?
NK Vis Simm-Bau

16:30

Gorazde
? – ?
Buducnost

16:30

Gradina Srebrenik
? – ?
Rudar Kakanj

16:30

HNK Tomislav
? – ?
Jedinstvo Bihac

16:30

Radnik Hadzici
? – ?
Orasje

16:30

Travnik
? – ?
NK Bratstvo

BRAZIL – SERIE B
MAY 21
01:30
Bahia
? – ?
Ponte Preta

20:00
Operario Ferroviario
? – ?
Ituano FC

BRAZIL – SERIE C: 1ST STAGE
MAY 21
19:00
Ferroviario
? – ?
Botafogo SP

21:00
Atletico Cearense
? – ?
ABC

21:00
Paysandu
? – ?
Volta Redonda

22:00
Brasil de Pelotas
? – ?
Figueirense

BRAZIL – SERIE D: GROUP A1
MAY 21
20:00

Sao Raimundo AM
? – ?
Nautico RR

22:00

Rio Branco
? – ?
Amazonas FC

22:00

Sao Raimundo RR
? – ?
Porto Velho EC

BRAZIL – SERIE D: GROUP A2
MAY 21
00:00

Pacajus SC
? – ?
Tuna Luso

19:30

Castanhal EC
? – ?
SE Juventude

20:00

4 de Julho
? – ?
Tocantinopolis

BRAZIL – SERIE D: GROUP A3
MAY 21
19:00

Crato
? – ?
Globo FC

20:00

Retro FC
? – ?
Icasa

20:00

Sousa
? – ?
Afogados da Ingazeira

21:00

America RN
? – ?
Sao Paulo Crystal

BRAZIL – SERIE D: GROUP A4
MAY 21
19:00

Lagarto AC
? – ?
Juazeirense

BRAZIL – SERIE D: GROUP A5
MAY 21
19:00

Ceilandia
? – ?
Ipora

BRAZIL – SERIE D: GROUP A6
MAY 21
20:00

Urt MG
? – ?
Real Noroeste

21:00

Ferroviaria
? – ?
Pouso Alegre

BRAZIL – SERIE D: GROUP A7
MAY 21
19:00

Nova Iguacu
? – ?
Oeste FC

19:00

Santo Andre
? – ?
Portuguesa RJ

BRAZIL – SERIE D: GROUP A8
MAY 21
19:00

Caxias
? – ?
Marcilio Dias

19:00

Juventus SC
? – ?
FC Cascavel

19:00

Sao Luiz
? – ?
Prospera

BRAZIL – AMAPAENSE
MAY 21
Canc.
Santana AP
? – ?
Ypiranga AP
BRAZIL – CARIOCA 2: GROUP A
MAY 21
19:00
Americano RJ
? – ?
Macae

19:00
Angra Dos Reis EC RJ
? – ?
America RJ

19:00
Olaria RJ
? – ?
AD Cabofriense

BRAZIL – CARIOCA 2: GROUP B
MAY 21
19:00
Marica FC
? – ?
Friburguense

19:00
Sampaio Correa RJ
? – ?
Artsul FC RJ

BRAZIL – PARAIBANO: PLAY-OFF
MAY 21
20:00
Campinense
? – ?
Botafogo PB

BRAZIL – PAULISTA U20: GROUP 3
MAY 21
19:00

Santacruzense U20
? – ?
Vila Operaria CE Mariano SP U20

BRAZIL – PAULISTA U20: GROUP 5
MAY 21
14:00

XV de Piracicaba U20
? – ?
Desportivo Brasil U20

19:00

Comercial Tiete FC SP U20
? – ?
Inter de Limeira U20

BULGARIA – PARVA LIGA: RELEGATION GROUP
MAY 21
17:15
FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2015
? – ?
PFC Lokomotiv Sofia 1929

17:15
Pirin Blagoevgrad
? – ?
Botev Vratsa

BULGARIA – VTORA LIGA
MAY 21
14:45

Botev Plovdiv II
? – ?
Maritsa Plovdiv

14:45

Etar
? – ?
Dobrudzha Dobrich

14:45

FK Septemvri Simitli
? – ?
Hebar

14:45

Marek Dupnitsa
? – ?
Strumska Slava

14:45

Montana
? – ?
Spartak Varna

14:45

Sozopol
? – ?
Litex Lovech

14:45

Sportist Svoge
? – ?
CSKA 1948 II

14:45

Yantra
? – ?
Ludogorets Razgrad II

AAW
Minyor Pernik
3 – 0
Levski Lom
Canc.
Neftochimic Burgas 1962
? – ?
Septemvri Sofia
CANADA – PREMIER LEAGUE
MAY 21
03:00
Pacific FC
? – ?
York United FC

20:30
Cavalry FC
? – ?
Valour FC

CHILE – PRIMERA DIVISIÓN
MAY 21
00:00
Coquimbo Unido
? – ?
Union Espanola

20:00
Audax Italiano
? – ?
Universidad Catolica

22:30
Universidad de Chile
? – ?
Huachipato

CHILE – PRIMERA B
MAY 21
17:30
Deportes Copiapo
? – ?
Puerto Montt

17:30
Union San Felipe
? – ?
Deportes Iquique

COLOMBIA – PRIMERA B: APERTURA: GROUP A: PLAY-OFF
MAY 21
21:00
Llaneros FC
? – ?
Leones

21:00
Real Cartagena
? – ?
Chico FC

COLOMBIA – PRIMERA B: APERTURA: GROUP B: PLAY-OFF
MAY 21
21:00
Deportes Quindio
? – ?
Bogota FC

21:00
Fortaleza FC
? – ?
Tigres FC

CROATIA – 1ST LEAGUE
MAY 21
18:00
Dinamo Zagreb
? – ?
Hajduk Split

18:00
HNK Gorica
? – ?
Osijek

18:00
NK Istra 1961
? – ?
Slaven

18:00
NK Lokomotiva
? – ?
Sibenik

18:00
Rijeka
? – ?
NK Hrvatski Dragovoljac

CROATIA – 2ND LEAGUE
MAY 21
16:30

Jarun
? – ?
Osijek B

16:30

Opatija
? – ?
Dubrava Zagreb

16:30

Rudes
? – ?
NK Sesvete

16:30

Solin
? – ?
Cibalia

18:00

NK Varazdin
? – ?
NK Dugopolje

CZECH REPUBLIC – 3RD LEAGUE: MSFL
MAY 21
Canc.
Dolni Benesov
? – ?
Slovacko B
09:15

FC Vysocina Jihlava B
? – ?
FC Viktoria Otrokovice

09:15

Vratimov
? – ?
Uhersky Brod

15:30

FC Slovan Rosice
? – ?
Hlucin

16:00

SFK Vrchovina
? – ?
SK Sigma Olomouc B

CZECH REPUBLIC – CFL: GROUP A
MAY 21
09:15

Loko Vltavin
? – ?
Sokol Hostoun

09:15

Pisek
? – ?
FK Slavoj Vysehrad

09:15

SK Rakovnik
? – ?
Kraluv Dvur

16:00

FK Pribram B
? – ?
Sokolov

CZECH REPUBLIC – CFL: GROUP B
MAY 21
09:15

FK Zbuzany 1953
? – ?
FK Chlumec nad Cidlinou

09:30

FK Prepere
? – ?
Slovan Velvary

16:00

Tj Sokol Zivanice
? – ?
FK Jablonec B

CZECH REPUBLIC – U19 LEAGUE
MAY 21
10:00

1.FK Pribram U19
? – ?
Ceske Budejovice U19

10:00

FC Fastav Zlin U19
? – ?
Karvina U19

10:00

Slavia Prague U19
? – ?
FK Mlada Boleslav U19

11:30

Meteor Prague U19
? – ?
Sigma Olomouc U19

11:45

Sparta Prague U19
? – ?
FC Banik Ostrava U19

12:00

FC Hradec Kralove U19
? – ?
Opava U19

12:00

FC Pardubice U19
? – ?
1 FC Slovacko U19

12:00

FC Zbrojovka Brno U19
? – ?
FC Viktoria Plzen U19

DENMARK – 2ND DIVISION: PROMOTION GROUP
MAY 21
13:00
Thisted
? – ?
Naestved

DENMARK – 2ND DIVISION: RELEGATION GROUP
MAY 21
12:45
FA 2000
? – ?
Kolding IF

13:00
Brabrand
? – ?
Aarhus Fremad

13:00
Middelfart
? – ?
Skive

DENMARK – 3RD DIVISION: PROMOTION GROUP
MAY 21
12:00
Dalum
? – ?
VSK Aarhus

12:15
IF Lyseng
? – ?
FC Roskilde

13:00
Naesby
? – ?
Frem

DENMARK – 3RD DIVISION RELEGATION GROUP
MAY 21
12:00
Slagelse
? – ?
Young Boys FD

12:30
KFUM Roskilde
? – ?
Karlslunde IF

DENMARK – DANMARKSSERIEN: GROUP 1
MAY 21
12:00

Alleroed FK
? – ?
Greve

12:00

Ishoej IF
? – ?
BK Union

13:00

B 1903
? – ?
Solroed FC

13:00

Broenshoej
? – ?
Herstedoester IC

DENMARK – DANMARKSSERIEN: GROUP 2
MAY 21
11:00

GVI
? – ?
B 1908

12:00

Ledoeje-Smoerum Fodbold
? – ?
Skovshoved

13:00

AB Taarnby
? – ?
Koege Nord FC

DENMARK – DANMARKSSERIEN: GROUP 3
MAY 21
12:00

OKS
? – ?
Oure FA

12:30

Hedensted
? – ?
B 1909

13:00

Aarhus Fremad II
? – ?
Varde

DENMARK – DANMARKSSERIEN: GROUP 4
MAY 21
12:30

Kjellerup
? – ?
Noerresundby

13:00

Odder IGF
? – ?
ASA Aarhus

DENMARK – WOMEN’S ELITEDIVISIONEN: CHAMPIONSHIP GROUP
MAY 21
13:00
FC Nordsjaelland Women
? – ?
Fortuna Hjoerring Women

DENMARK – WOMEN’S ELITEDIVISIONEN: QUALIFICATION GROUP
MAY 21
12:00

Varde Women
? – ?
AGF Women

13:00

Sundby Women
? – ?
AaB Women

14:00

Odense Q Women
? – ?
B93 Women

DENMARK – WOMEN’S 1. DIVISION: QUALIFICATION GROUP
MAY 21
12:00

Vildbjerg
? – ?
ASA Aarhus Women

13:00

Oesterbro IF Women
? – ?
Dalum/Naesby

14:00

NIF HG
? – ?
JAI Aarhus Women

ECUADOR – SERIE B
MAY 21
01:00

Independiente Juniors
? – ?
Olmedo

ECUADOR – COPA ECUADOR
MAY 21
20:00

Bonita Banana SC
? – ?
Libertad

20:00

CD Aampetra
? – ?
Guayaquil SC

20:00

CD Primero de Mayo
? – ?
El Nacional

20:00

CD Santo Domingo
? – ?
Chacaritas

20:00

CD Unibolivar
? – ?
CD Penarol Pallatanga

20:00

Club 7 de Febrero
? – ?
Manta

20:00

Club La Union
? – ?
Dunamis 04 Carchi

20:00

Deportivo Santa Elena
? – ?
Rio Aguarico

20:00

Estudiantes Cuenca
? – ?
Club Leones Del Norte

20:00

Independiente Azogues
? – ?
Independiente Juniors

20:00

Insutec
? – ?
CD America de Quito

20:00

LDU Portoviejo
? – ?
Danubio SC

20:00

Orellanense FC
? – ?
Imbabura S.C.

20:00

Quito FC
? – ?
Olmedo

20:00

Universitario de Pillaro
? – ?
CA Samborondon

20:00

Vargas Torres
? – ?
Santo Domingo

FAROE ISLANDS – PREMIER LEAGUE
MAY 21
15:00
AB Argir
? – ?
B36 Torshavn

15:00
Skala
? – ?
NSI Runavik

FAROE ISLANDS – 1. DEILD
MAY 21
15:00

07 Vestur Sorvagur II
? – ?
B71 Sandoy

15:00

Fuglafjoerdur
? – ?
TB Tvoeroyri

15:00

Undrid FF
? – ?
Vikingur Gota II

FINLAND – YKKONEN
MAY 21
15:00
EIF
? – ?
PK-35 Helsinki

15:00
KPV
? – ?
SJK Akatemia

15:00
Mikkelin Palloilijat
? – ?
FF Jaro

15:00
TPS
? – ?
PEPO Lappeenranta

17:00
IF Gnistan
? – ?
Pargas IF

FINLAND – KAKKONEN: GROUP A
MAY 21
14:00
PK Keski-Uusimaa
? – ?
NJS

15:00
FC Futura
? – ?
JIPPO

15:00
FC Kiffen
? – ?
Peka

15:00
FC Reipas
? – ?
PPJ

15:00
LaPa
? – ?
KaePa

FINLAND – KAKKONEN: GROUP B
MAY 21
13:00
VJS
? – ?
Klubi 04

14:00
Tampere United
? – ?
Ilves II

15:00
FC Jazz
? – ?
EPS

16:30
Ilves-Kissat
? – ?
Musan Salama

FINLAND – KAKKONEN: GROUP C
MAY 21
16:00
JS Hercules
? – ?
Naerpes Kraft

FINLAND – WOMEN’S KANSALLINEN LIIGA
MAY 21
12:00
FC Honka Women
? – ?
KuPS Women

12:00
ONS Women
? – ?
HPS Women

12:00
Tampereen Ilves Women
? – ?
HJK Helsinki Women

15:00
Aaland United Women
? – ?
PK-35 Vantaa Women

FRANCE – CHAMPIONNAT NATIONAL 2: GROUP A
MAY 21
17:00

Blois
? – ?
Vitre

17:00

C Chartres Football
? – ?
Vannes

17:00

Guingamp B
? – ?
Romorantin

17:00

Lorient B
? – ?
Rouen

17:00

Plabennec
? – ?
St. Malo

17:00

Poissy
? – ?
US Granvillaise

17:00

St-Pryve St-Hilaire
? – ?
Versailles

17:00

Voltigeurs de Chateaubriant
? – ?
Caen B

FRANCE – CHAMPIONNAT NATIONAL 2: GROUP B
MAY 21
17:00

Auxerre B
? – ?
Entente SSG

17:00

Bobigny
? – ?
St Maur Lusitanos

17:00

FCSR Haguenau
? – ?
Schiltigheim

17:00

Gobelins
? – ?
Metz B

17:00

Lens B
? – ?
Beauvais

17:00

Reims B
? – ?
Epinal

17:00

Saint-Quentin
? – ?
FC Fleury 91

17:00

Sainte Genevieve
? – ?
ASM Belfort

FRANCE – CHAMPIONNAT NATIONAL 2: GROUP C
MAY 21
17:00

Aubagne
? – ?
St. Priest

17:00

GOAL FC
? – ?
Etoile Frejus Saint-Raphael

17:00

Jura Sud
? – ?
GFA Rumilly Vallières

17:00

Louhans Cuiseaux
? – ?
SC Toulon

17:00

Lyon B
? – ?
Lyon la Duchere

17:00

Marignane/Gignac FC
? – ?
Monaco B

17:00

Marseille B
? – ?
Martigues

17:00

RC Grasse
? – ?
Hyeres

FRANCE – CHAMPIONNAT NATIONAL 2: GROUP D
MAY 21
17:00

Andrezieux
? – ?
Le Puy

17:00

Angouleme
? – ?
Moulins Yzeure

17:00

Canet Roussillon
? – ?
AS Beziers

17:00

Chamalieres
? – ?
Angers B

17:00

Montpellier B
? – ?
Les Herbiers

17:00

Nantes B
? – ?
Stade Montois

17:00

Trelissac
? – ?
Bergerac Perigord

17:00

US Colomiers
? – ?
Bourges 18

GEORGIA – EROVNULI LIGA
MAY 21
14:00
FC Samgurali Tskhaltubo
? – ?
Torpedo Kutaisi

16:00
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
? – ?
Dinamo Tbilisi

18:00
FC Telavi
? – ?
Dinamo Batumi

GERMANY – REGIONALLIGA BAYERN
MAY 21
13:00
Augsburg II
? – ?
FC Memmingen

13:00
Burghausen
? – ?
FC Pipinsried

13:00
SV Heimstetten
? – ?
VfB Eichstatt

13:00
SV Schalding-Heining
? – ?
Greuther Furth II

13:00
TSV Buchbach
? – ?
SpVgg Bayreuth

13:00
TSV Rain/Lech
? – ?
1860 Rosenheim

GERMANY – REGIONALLIGA NORD: PROMOTION GROUP
MAY 21
14:00
Oldenburg
? – ?
Holstein Kiel II

GERMANY – REGIONALLIGA NORD: RELEGATION GROUP
MAY 21
13:00
Eintracht Norderstedt
? – ?
Luneburger SK Hansa

GHANA – PREMIER LEAGUE
MAY 21
16:00
Great Olympics
? – ?
Medeama SC

GREECE – CUP
MAY 21
18:00
Panathinaikos
? – ?
PAOK FC

HUNGARY – WOMEN’S NB I
MAY 21
13:00

Ferencvarosi TC Women
? – ?
Diosgyori VTK Women

15:00

Puskas Akademia Felcsut
? – ?
Viktoria FC Szombathe

16:00

MTK Hungaria FC Women
? – ?
Gyori ETO Women

ICELAND – BESTA DEILDIN
MAY 21
17:00
IBV Vestmannaeyjar
? – ?
IA Akranes

17:00
KA Akureyri
? – ?
Stjarnan

17:00
KR Reykjavik
? – ?
Leiknir Reykjavik

ICELAND – 1. DEILD
MAY 21
15:00
Throttur Vogum
? – ?
Vestri

ICELAND – 2. DEILD
MAY 21
15:00
Haukar
? – ?
KF Fjallabyggdar

15:00
Vikingur Olafsvik
? – ?
Njardvik

IRELAND – 1ST DIVISION
MAY 21
19:30
Longford Town
? – ?
Waterford FC

IRELAND – WOMEN’S NATIONAL LEAGUE
MAY 21
14:00
Shelbourne FC Women
? – ?
DLR Waves Women

14:00
Sligo Rovers Women
? – ?
Cork City WFC

18:00
Galway WFC
? – ?
Bohemian FC Women

18:00
Wexford Youths Women
? – ?
Peamount United Women

19:00
Athlone Town AFC Ladies
? – ?
Treaty United WFC

ISRAEL – PREMIER LEAGUE: CHAMPIONSHIP GROUP
MAY 21
18:30
Hapoel Beer Sheva
? – ?
Bnei Sakhnin

18:30
Hapoel Tel Aviv
? – ?
Maccabi Tel Aviv

18:30
Maccabi Haifa
? – ?
Maccabi Netanya

JAMAICA – PREMIER LEAGUE
MAY 21
17:00

Dunbeholden
? – ?
Cavalier SC

19:30

Portmore United
? – ?
Montego Bay United FC

JAPAN – J2 LEAGUE
MAY 21
05:00
Roasso Kumamoto
? – ?
JEF United Chiba

06:00
Albirex Niigata
? – ?
Yokohama FC

06:00
Blaublitz Akita
? – ?
Tokyo Verdy

06:00
Omiya Ardija
? – ?
Vegalta Sendai

06:00
Tokushima Vortis
? – ?
Tochigi SC

06:00
Zweigen Kanazawa
? – ?
Montedio Yamagata

08:00
Mito Hollyhock
? – ?
Grulla Morioka

10:00
Fagiano Okayama FC
? – ?
Oita Trinita

11:00
FC Ryukyu
? – ?
Ventforet Kofu

JAPAN – WOMEN’S NADESHIKO LEAGUE
MAY 21
05:00

Ange Violet Hiroshima Women
? – ?
Nittaidai FC Women

06:00

Ehime FC Ladies
? – ?
Sfida Setagaya FC Women

JORDAN – PRO LEAGUE
MAY 21
15:30

Shabab Al-Ordon
? – ?
FC Ma’an

18:00

Al-Wehdat
? – ?
Sahab SC

KAZAKHSTAN – PREMIER LEAGUE
MAY 21
14:00
Atyrau
? – ?
FC Astana

14:00
Kairat Almaty
? – ?
Shakhter Karagandy

16:00
FC Arys
? – ?
Aktobe

16:00
Ordabasy Shymkent
? – ?
Aksu

KENYA – PREMIER LEAGUE
MAY 21
13:00

AFC Leopards
? – ?
FC Talanta

13:00

Gor Mahia
? – ?
Kakamega Homeboyz

13:00

KCB
? – ?
Nairobi City Stars

13:00

Mathare United
? – ?
Wazito FC

13:00

Posta Rangers
? – ?
Sofapaka

LATVIA – 1. LIGA
MAY 21
13:00

AFA Olaine
? – ?
Valmiera FC II

15:00

Saldus SS/Leevon
? – ?
FK Tukums 2000 II

17:00

Skanstes SK
? – ?
FK Rfs II

LITHUANIA – A LYGA
MAY 21
13:00
Hegelmann Litauen
? – ?
Dziugas Telsiai

17:00
Suduva
? – ?
FK Panevezys

LITHUANIA – I LYGA
MAY 21
13:00

Ekranas
? – ?
FK Minija

13:00

FA Siauliai B
? – ?
BFA

13:00

FK Silas
? – ?
Banga Gargzdai B

13:00

Nevezis
? – ?
FK Atmosfera

16:00

Garliava
? – ?
Riteriai B

MALAYSIA – PREMIER LEAGUE
MAY 21
13:15

Perak
? – ?
UiTM

14:00

PDRM
? – ?
FAM-MSN

NETHERLANDS – TWEEDE DIVISIE
MAY 21
13:30
SVV Scheveningen
? – ?
HHC

14:00
ASWH
? – ?
AFC

14:00
Excelsior Maassluis
? – ?
Katwijk

14:00
IJsselmeervogels
? – ?
Noordwijk

14:00
Quick Boys
? – ?
GVVV Veenendaal

14:00
Rijnsburgse Boys
? – ?
Kozakken Boys

14:30
Koninklijke HFC
? – ?
Spakenburg

14:30
TEC
? – ?
Jong FC Volendam

17:00
De Treffers
? – ?
Jong Sparta Rotterdam

NEW ZEALAND – CENTRAL LEAGUE
MAY 21
03:30

Miramar Rangers
? – ?
Wellington Olympic

04:00

North Wellington AFC
? – ?
Wellington United AFC

04:00

Wellington Phoenix B
? – ?
Waterside Karori

NEW ZEALAND – NORTHERN LEAGUE
MAY 21
04:00

Bay Olympic
? – ?
Auckland United FC

04:00

Birkenhead United AFC
? – ?
Waiheke Utd AFC

04:00

Eastern Suburbs
? – ?
Auckland City FC

04:00

Manukau United FC
? – ?
Hamilton Wanderers

04:00

North Shore United AFC
? – ?
Melville United AFC

04:00

Western Springs AFC
? – ?
Takapuna AFC

NEW ZEALAND – SOUTHERN LEAGUE
MAY 21
01:00

Nelson Suburbs FC
? – ?
Nomads United AFC

03:00

Coastal Spirit FC
? – ?
Mosgiel AFC

03:45

South City Royals FC
? – ?
Green Island AFC

06:30

Ferrymead Bays
? – ?
Selwyn United FC

NORWAY – 2. DIVISION: GROUP 1
MAY 21
15:00
Oern-Horten
? – ?
Kvik Halden

NORWAY – 2. DIVISION: GROUP 2
MAY 21
14:00
Tromsdalen
? – ?
Eidsvold TF

NORWAY – 3. DIVISION: GROUP 1
MAY 21
15:00

Oppsal
? – ?
Grorud 2

NORWAY – 3. DIVISION: GROUP 4
MAY 21
13:00

Start 2
? – ?
Uraedd FK

NORWAY – 3. DIVISION: GROUP 5
MAY 21
13:00

Nardo
? – ?
Orkla

NORWAY – 3. DIVISION: GROUP 6
MAY 21
12:00

Bossekop
? – ?
Mjoelner

14:00

Tromsoe 2
? – ?
Gjelleraasen

15:00

Skjetten
? – ?
Mjoendalen 2

PALESTINE – GAZA STRIP LEAGUE
MAY 21
14:30

Ahli Gaza
? – ?
Al Sadaka Club

14:30

Al-Ahli Bait Hanoun
? – ?
Khadamat Al Shataa

PARAGUAY – DIVISION PROFESIONAL: APERTURA
MAY 21
21:00
12 de Octubre
? – ?
Guairena

21:00
General Caballero JLM
? – ?
Guarani

21:00
Libertad
? – ?
Nacional Asuncion

21:00
Olimpia
? – ?
Cerro Porteno

21:00
Resistencia
? – ?
Sol de America

21:00
Tacuary
? – ?
Sportivo Ameliano

PARAGUAY – DIVISION INTERMEDIA
MAY 21
21:00

2 de Mayo
? – ?
Deportivo Santani

21:00

Atletico Colegiales
? – ?
Sportivo Iteno

21:00

Club River Plate
? – ?
3 de Febrero

21:00

Guarani de Trinidad
? – ?
Fernando de la Mora

21:00

Luqueno
? – ?
Club Martin Ledesma

21:00

Pastoreo FC
? – ?
Rubio Nu

21:00

Sportivo San Lorenzo
? – ?
Independiente CG

21:00

Sportivo Trinidense
? – ?
Atyra FC

PERU – LIGA 1: APERTURA
MAY 21
01:30
Universidad Cesar Vallejo
? – ?
Academia Cantolao

19:15
Deportivo Municipal
? – ?
Alianza Lima

21:30
Cienciano
? – ?
CD UT Cajamarca

PERU – LIGA 2: APERTURA
MAY 21
19:00

Deportivo Coopsol
? – ?
Union Comercio

POLAND – EKSTRAKLASA
MAY 21
16:30
Gornik Leczna
? – ?
Jagiellonia Bialystok

16:30
Lech Poznan
? – ?
Zaglebie Lubin

16:30
Legia Warszawa
? – ?
Cracovia

16:30
Piast Gliwice
? – ?
Radomiak Radom

16:30
Pogon Szczecin
? – ?
Termalica Nieciecza

16:30
Rakow Czestochowa
? – ?
Lechia Gdansk

16:30
Slask Wroclaw
? – ?
Gornik Zabrze

16:30
Wisla Krakow
? – ?
Warta Poznan

16:30
Wisla Plock
? – ?
Stal Mielec

POLAND – III LIGA: GROUP 1
MAY 21
16:00

KS Ursus Warszawa
? – ?
Mlks Znicz Biala Piska

16:00

Mlks Wissa Szczuczyn
? – ?
LKS Lodz II

16:00

Swit Nowy Dwor
? – ?
Legia Warszawa II

16:00

TS Sokol Aleksandrow Lodzki
? – ?
Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki

17:00

KS Blonianka Blonie
? – ?
Mamry Gizycko

17:00

KS Legionovia Legionowo
? – ?
GKS Wikielec

17:00

Polonia Warszawa
? – ?
Bron Radom

POLAND – III LIGA: GROUP 2
MAY 21
11:00

Blekitni Stargard
? – ?
Pogon II Szczecin

11:00

Elana Torun
? – ?
GKS Przodkowo

12:00

Baltyk Koszalin
? – ?
Olimpia Grudziadz

12:00

Polonia Sroda
? – ?
Sokol Kleczew

15:00

Kp Starogard Gdansk
? – ?
JKS Jarota Jarocin

15:00

KS Stolem Gniewino
? – ?
Zawisza Bydgoszcz

15:00

Pogon Nowe Skalmierzyce
? – ?
MKP Kotwica Kolobrzeg

16:00

Unia Janikowo
? – ?
ZKS Kluczevia Stargard

POLAND – III LIGA: GROUP 3
MAY 21
13:00

MKS Odra Wodzislaw Slaski
? – ?
Pniowek Pawlowice Slaskie

16:00

Foto-Higiena Gac
? – ?
Sleza Wroclaw

16:00

KS Polonia Bytom SA
? – ?
MKS Kluczbork

16:00

LKS Goczalkowice-Zdroj
? – ?
Rekord Bielsko-Biala

16:00

MKP Carina Gubin
? – ?
Zaglebie II Lubin

16:00

Warta Gorzow Wielkopolski
? – ?
Lechia Zielona Gora

16:30

MKS Piast Zmigrod
? – ?
Karkonosze Jelenia Gora

POLAND – III LIGA: GROUP 4
MAY 21
15:00

KS Tomasovia Tomaszow Lubelski
? – ?
Wisla Sandomierz

16:00

KSZO Ostrowiec
? – ?
Avia Swidnik

16:00

MKS Czarni Polaniec
? – ?
Stal Stalowa Wola

16:00

Orleta Radzyn Podlaski
? – ?
Chelmianka Chelm

16:00

Siarka Tarnobrzeg
? – ?
Podhale Nowy Targ

16:30

Wisloka Debica
? – ?
ZKS Unia Tarnow

POLAND – CLJ U18
MAY 21
10:00

Legia Warszawa Sa U18
? – ?
Wisla Krakow Sa U18

11:00

Jagiellonia Bialystok Ssa U18
? – ?
Gornik Zabrze U18

11:00

Kks Lech Poznan U18
? – ?
Stal Rzeszow U18

11:00

MKS Cracovia U18
? – ?
Zaglebie Lubin Sa U18

11:00

MKS Pogon Szczecin U18
? – ?
Warta Poznan U18

11:00

Wks Slask Wroclaw Sa U18
? – ?
Rakow Czestochowa U18

15:00

Uks Sms Lodz U18
? – ?
Gwarek Zabrze U18

16:30

MKS Arka Gdynia U18
? – ?
MKS Polonia Warszawa U18

PORTUGAL – CAMPEONATO DE PORTUGAL: PROMOTION GROUP NORTH
MAY 21
17:00

Maritimo B
? – ?
Paredes

PORTUGAL – U19 CHAMPIONSHIP: CHAMPIONSHIP ROUND
MAY 21
17:00

FC Alverca U19
? – ?
Benfica U19

17:00

GD Estoril Praia U19
? – ?
Vitoria Guimaraes U19

17:00

Rio Ave FC U19
? – ?
Sporting CP U19

17:00

SC Braga U19
? – ?
FC Porto U19

PORTUGAL – U19 CHAMPIONSHIP: RELEGATION: NORTH
MAY 21
17:00

CD Feirense U19
? – ?
CD Tondela U19

17:00

Gil Vicente U19
? – ?
Leixoes SC U19

17:00

Pacos F. U19
? – ?
Vizela U19

17:00

UD Oliveirense
? – ?
FC Famalicao U19

PORTUGAL – U19 CHAMPIONSHIP: RELEGATION: SOUTH
MAY 21
17:00

Academica Coimbra U19
? – ?
CD Nacional Madeira U19

17:00

OS Belenenses U19
? – ?
Vitoria Setubal U19

17:00

Uniao de Leiria U19
? – ?
Amora FC U19

17:00

Vilafranquense U19
? – ?
SG Sacavenense U19

REPUBLIC OF KOREA – K-LEAGUE 1
MAY 21
08:30
FC Seoul
? – ?
Seongnam FC

10:00
Pohang Steelers
? – ?
Incheon United

11:00
Gimcheon Sangmu
? – ?
Ulsan Hyundai

REPUBLIC OF KOREA – K-LEAGUE 2
MAY 21
08:00
Daejeon Citizen
? – ?
Bucheon FC 1995

10:30
Jeonnam Dragons
? – ?
Ansan Greeners

REPUBLIC OF KOREA – K3 LEAGUE
MAY 21
06:00
Busan Transport Corp
? – ?
Pocheon Citizens FC

06:00
Siheung Citizen FC
? – ?
Dangjin Citizen

09:00
Cheonan City
? – ?
Daejeon Korail

09:00
Paju Citizens
? – ?
Gyeongju H & N

ROMANIA – LIGA 1: CHAMPIONSHIP GROUP
MAY 21
16:00
ACS Champions FC Arges
? – ?
FC Voluntari

16:00
CS Universitatea Craiova
? – ?
FCV Farul Constanta

16:00
FC FCSB
? – ?
CFR Cluj

ROMANIA – LIGA II: RELEGATION: PLAY-OFF
MAY 21
14:00
FC Brasov
? – ?
ACS Poli Timisoara

RWANDA – NATIONAL FOOTBALL LEAGUE
MAY 21
14:00

AS Kigali
? – ?
Bugesera FC

14:00

Espoir FC
? – ?
Marines FC Gisenyi

SERBIA – SUPER LIGA: CHAMPIONSHIP GROUP
MAY 21
16:00
Cukaricki
? – ?
Napredak

16:00
FK Crvena Zvezda
? – ?
Vozdovac

16:00
Partizan Beograd
? – ?
Radnicki Nis

16:00
TSC Backa Topola
? – ?
Vojvodina

SERBIA – SUPER LIGA: RELEGATION GROUP
MAY 21
16:00
FK Radnicki 1923
? – ?
FK Metalac

16:00
FK Radnik Surdulica
? – ?
Kolubara

16:00
Mladost Lucani
? – ?
FK Spartak Subotica

16:00
Proleter
? – ?
Novi Pazar

SERBIA – PRVA LIGA: CHAMPIONSHIP GROUP
MAY 21
16:00

FK Mladost Novi Sad
? – ?
FK IMT Beograd

16:00

Indjija
? – ?
Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica

16:00

Javor
? – ?
Loznica

16:00

Zeleznicar Pancevo
? – ?
Zarkovo

SINGAPORE – PREMIER LEAGUE
MAY 21
Postp.
Tampines Rovers FC
? – ?
Lion City Sailors FC
SLOVAKIA – SUPER LIGA: CHAMPIONSHIP GROUP
MAY 21
16:00
Ruzomberok
? – ?
SKF Sered

16:00
Slovan Bratislava
? – ?
Zilina

16:00
Spartak Trnava
? – ?
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda

SLOVAKIA – SUPER LIGA: RELEGATION GROUP
MAY 21
16:00
FK Pohronie
? – ?
FK Senica

16:00
Liptovsky Mikulas
? – ?
Zlate Moravce

16:00
Trencin
? – ?
Zemplin Michalovce

SLOVAKIA – U19 LEAGUE
MAY 21
10:00

DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda U19
? – ?
Spartak Trnava U19

10:00

FC Petrzalka U19
? – ?
FC Kosice

10:00

Nitra U19
? – ?
MFk Dukla Banska Bystrica U19

10:00

ZP Sport Podbrezova U19
? – ?
Ruzomberok U19

SLOVAKIA – WOMEN’S FIRST LEAGUE: CHAMPIONSHIP GROUP
MAY 21
07:00

MFK Ruzomberok Women
? – ?
SK Slovan Bratislava Women

07:00

Skf Zilina Women
? – ?
Spartak Myjava Women

SLOVAKIA – WOMEN’S FIRST LEAGUE: RELEGATION GROUP
MAY 21
07:00

FC Nitra Women
? – ?
FC Spartak Trnava Women

07:00

FC Petrzalka 1898 Women
? – ?
Slc Banska Bystrica Women

SLOVENIA – PRVA LIGA
MAY 21
14:00
Radomlje
? – ?
Domzale

19:15
Aluminij
? – ?
Tabor

SLOVENIA – 2. SNL
MAY 21
16:00

Drava Ptuj
? – ?
Rogaska

16:00

Nafta
? – ?
Jadran

16:00

ND Bilje
? – ?
Fuzinar

16:00

ND Triglav
? – ?
ND Ilirija Ljubljana

16:00

NK Dob
? – ?
ND Beltinci

16:00

NK Krsko
? – ?
Brezice

16:00

Primorje
? – ?
NK Krka

16:00

Rudar Velenje
? – ?
Gorica

SOUTH AFRICA – PREMIER LEAGUE
MAY 21
14:00
AmaZulu FC
? – ?
Lamontville Golden Arrows

14:00
Chippa United
? – ?
TS Galaxy

14:00
Kaizer Chiefs
? – ?
Moroka Swallows

14:00
Maritzburg United
? – ?
Baroka FC

14:00
Marumo Gallants
? – ?
Sekhukhune United

14:00
Royal AM
? – ?
Mamelodi Sundowns FC

14:00
Stellenbosch FC
? – ?
Cape Town City FC

14:00
SuperSport United
? – ?
Orlando Pirates

SWEDEN – DIVISION 1: NORTH
MAY 21
12:00
Motala AIF FK
? – ?
Umeaa

15:00
Karlstad
? – ?
Sollentuna FK

15:00
Orebro Syrianska
? – ?
Haninge

15:00
Piteaa
? – ?
Sandvikens IF

15:00
Vasalunds
? – ?
Hammarby TFF

SWEDEN – DIVISION 1: SOUTH
MAY 21
12:00
IK Oddevold
? – ?
Tvaaaakers IF

12:00
Qviding FIF
? – ?
Falkenbergs FF

15:00
FC Trollhaettan
? – ?
Aatvidaberg

15:00
Ljungskile
? – ?
Lunds BK

15:00
Oskarshamns AIK
? – ?
BK Olympic

15:00
Vaenersborgs IF
? – ?
IFK Malmoe FK

SWEDEN – DIVISION 2: NORRLAND
MAY 21
10:00

Gottne IF
? – ?
Kiruna FF

13:00

Aelgarna-Haernoesand IF
? – ?
Bodens BK

13:00

Umeaa FC Akademi
? – ?
Sund IF

14:00

IFK Luleaa
? – ?
Sandviks IK

SWEDEN – DIVISION 2: NORRA GOETALAND
MAY 21
13:00

Grebbestads IF
? – ?
IFK Kumla

13:00

Karlslunds IF HFK
? – ?
Ahlafors IF

13:00

Saeffle SK
? – ?
Angered BK

15:00

Mjoelby AI FF
? – ?
Nordvaermland FF

SWEDEN – DIVISION 2: NORRA SVEALAND
MAY 21
Canc.
Akropolis IF
? – ?
Kvarnsvedens IK
15:00

IFK Stocksund
? – ?
Kungsaengens IF

15:00

IFK Uppsala
? – ?
IFK Oesteraakers FK

16:00

FC Gute
? – ?
Skiljebo SK

SWEDEN – DIVISION 2: SOEDRA GOETALAND
MAY 21
13:00

FK Karlskrona
? – ?
IFK Haessleholm

13:00

Haessleholms IF
? – ?
IFK Berga

15:00

Kristianstad FC
? – ?
Raeppe GOIF

15:00

Oesterlen FF
? – ?
Esloevs

SWEDEN – DIVISION 2: SOEDRA SVEALAND
MAY 21
13:00

Huddinge IF
? – ?
Assyriska FF

13:00

Smedby AIS
? – ?
Karlbergs BK

15:00

Vaermbols FC
? – ?
Enskede IK

16:00

IFK Eskilstuna
? – ?
IFK Lidingoe

SWEDEN – DIVISION 2: VAESTRA GOETALAND
MAY 21
12:00

Landvetter IS
? – ?
Hittarps IK

13:00

Torslanda IK
? – ?
Assyriska BK

13:00

Vaestra Froelunda
? – ?
Varbergs GIF FK

15:00

Husqvarna FF
? – ?
Ullareds IK

SWEDEN – U19 ALLSVENSKAN
MAY 21
12:00

BK Hacken U19
? – ?
Elfsborg U19

13:00

IFK Goeteborg U19
? – ?
Halmstad U19

13:00

Malmo FF U19
? – ?
Hammarby IF U19

13:00

Taby FK U19
? – ?
Sirius U19

14:00

Helsingborgs U19
? – ?
Norrkoping U19

14:00

Oesters IF U19
? – ?
AIK Solna U19

15:00

Brommapojkarna U19
? – ?
Djurgarden U19

SWEDEN – WOMEN’S ALLSVENSKAN
MAY 21
14:00
IFK Kalmar Women
? – ?
Umeaa IK Women

SWITZERLAND – CHALLENGE LEAGUE
MAY 21
19:15
Aarau
? – ?
FC Vaduz

19:15
FC Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
? – ?
Schaffhausen

19:15
Kriens
? – ?
Winterthur

19:15
Thun
? – ?
Yverdon

19:15
Xamax
? – ?
Wil

SWITZERLAND – PROMOTION LEAGUE: PROMOTION GROUP
MAY 21
15:00

Chiasso
? – ?
Breitenrain

16:00

Stade Nyonnais
? – ?
FC Zuerich II

SWITZERLAND – PROMOTION LEAGUE: RELEGATION GROUP
MAY 21
14:00

Sion II
? – ?
Black Stars

15:00

SC Bruehl
? – ?
SC YF Juventus Zuerich

SWITZERLAND – PROMOTION LEAGUE : QUALIFICATION GROUP
MAY 21
15:00

Cham
? – ?
Basel II

15:00

FC Rapperswil-Jona
? – ?
Biel/Bienne

16:00

Young Boys II
? – ?
Bavois

SWITZERLAND – 1. LIGA: GROUP 1
MAY 21
15:00

Echallens
? – ?
La Chaux-de-Fonds

15:00

FC Monthey
? – ?
Chenois

15:00

Lancy FC
? – ?
Naters

15:00

Team Vaud U21
? – ?
FC La Sarraz Eclepens

15:00

Terre Sainte
? – ?
Martigny

15:00

Thun II
? – ?
Meyrin

15:00

Vevey
? – ?
Bulle

SWITZERLAND – 1. LIGA: GROUP 2
MAY 21
15:00

Delemont
? – ?
Wohlen

15:00

FC Langenthal
? – ?
Solothurn

15:00

FC Muensingen
? – ?
FC Koeniz

15:00

FC Schoetz
? – ?
Buochs

15:00

Hongg
? – ?
FC Kosova

15:00

Luzern II
? – ?
Grasshopper II

15:00

Zug
? – ?
FC Bassecourt

SWITZERLAND – 1. LIGA: GROUP 3
MAY 21
15:00

FC Balzers
? – ?
Lugano II

15:00

FC Freienbach
? – ?
FC Thalwil

15:00

FC Uzwil
? – ?
Tuggen

15:00

FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
? – ?
Baden

15:00

Paradiso
? – ?
FC Gossau

15:00

St. Gallen II
? – ?
Eschen/Mauren

15:00

Winterthur II
? – ?
Linth

SWITZERLAND – WOMEN’S SUPER LEAGUE: QUALIFICATION
MAY 21
17:00

Frauenteam Thun Berner Oberland
? – ?
FC Yverdon Women

TANZANIA – PREMIER LEAGUE
MAY 21
12:00
Polisi Tanzania FC
? – ?
Biashara Mara United

14:00
Mtibwa Sugar
? – ?
Azam FC

17:00
Young Africans
? – ?
Mbeya Kwanza FC

19:00
Kagera Sugar
? – ?
Ruvu Shooting

TUNISIA – LIGUE I: CHAMPIONSHIP GROUP
MAY 21
13:30
Ben Guerdane
? – ?
Esperance

13:30
Club Africain
? – ?
Etoile du Sahel

13:30
US Monastir
? – ?
CS Sfaxien

UGANDA – PREMIER LEAGUE
MAY 21
14:00

Arua Hill SC
? – ?
Express FC

14:00

Bright Stars FC
? – ?
Mbarara City

14:00

BUL FC
? – ?
SC Villa

14:00

Busoga United FC
? – ?
Gadaffi FC

14:00

KCCA FC
? – ?
Wakiso Giants

14:00

Tooro United
? – ?
URA FC

14:00

UPDF FC
? – ?
Onduparaka FC

14:00

Vipers SC
? – ?
Uganda Police

UKRAINE – PREMIER LEAGUE
MAY 21
Canc.
Dynamo Kyiv
? – ?
Chornomorets Odessa
Canc.
FC Kolos Kovalivka
? – ?
Desna
Canc.
Inhulets Petrove
? – ?
FC Minaj
Canc.
Inhulets Petrove
? – ?
Olimpik Donetsk
Canc.
Mariupol
? – ?
Vorskla
Canc.
Metalist 1925
? – ?
Veres Rivne
Canc.
Oleksandriya
? – ?
SC Dnipro-1
Canc.
Rukh Lviv
? – ?
Shakhtar Donetsk
Canc.
Zorya
? – ?
FC Lviv
UKRAINE – 1ST DIVISION
MAY 21
Canc.
Ahrobiznes Volochysk
? – ?
FC Obolon Kiev
Canc.
Alians
? – ?
FC Prykarpattia 1981
Canc.
FC Hirnyk-Sport
? – ?
VPK-Ahro Shevchenkivka
Canc.
FC Kremin Kremenchuk
? – ?
Volyn
Canc.
FC Minaj
? – ?
FC Uzhhorod
Canc.
FC Podillya Khmelnytskyi
? – ?
Metalist Kharkiv
Canc.
Kryvbas
? – ?
Polissya Zhytomyr
Canc.
MFK Mykolaiv
? – ?
Volyn
Canc.
Nyva Ternopil
? – ?
FC Avanhard Kramatorsk
Canc.
Olimpik Donetsk
? – ?
FC Uzhhorod
URUGUAY – PRIMERA DIVISIÓN: APERTURA
MAY 21
16:00
Cerrito
? – ?
Montevideo Wanderers

16:00
Club Atletico Penarol
? – ?
Boston River

16:00
Danubio
? – ?
Defensor Sporting

16:00
Deportivo Maldonado
? – ?
Fenix

16:00
Liverpool FC
? – ?
River Plate

16:00
Montevideo City Torque
? – ?
Plaza Colonia

16:00
Nacional
? – ?
Albion

16:00
Rentistas
? – ?
Cerro Largo

USA – MLS NEXT PRO
MAY 21
02:00
Real Monarchs SLC
? – ?
North Texas SC

02:00
San Jose Earthquakes II
? – ?
Sporting Kansas City II

23:00
New York City FC II
? – ?
Chicago Fire FC II

23:00
Orlando City B
? – ?
Inter Miami CF II

23:00
Rochester New York FC
? – ?
Philadelphia Union II

23:00
Vancouver Whitecaps 2
? – ?
Minnesota United 2

USA – USL LEAGUE ONE
MAY 21
03:00
FC Tucson
? – ?
Richmond Kickers

USA – NISA
MAY 21
23:00
Flower City Union
? – ?
Chattanooga FC

USA – USL LEAGUE TWO: DEEP NORTH DIVISION
MAY 21
01:00

Minneapolis City
? – ?
Peoria City

USA – USL LEAGUE TWO: GREAT LAKES DIVISION
MAY 21
00:00

Midwest United FC
? – ?
Kalamazoo FC

USA – USL LEAGUE TWO: HEARTLAND DIVISION
MAY 21
22:00

Kaw Valley FC
? – ?
St. Louis Lions

USA – USL LEAGUE TWO: NORTHWEST DIVISION
MAY 21
02:30

Ovf Alliance
? – ?
Pdx FC

USA – USL LEAGUE TWO: SOUTHWEST DIVISION
MAY 21
03:00

San Francisco City
? – ?
Central Valley Fuego FC 2

23:00

San Francisco Glens SC
? – ?
Marin FC Legends

USA – USL LEAGUE TWO: VALLEY DIVISION
MAY 21
00:00

Kings Hammer
? – ?
Cleveland Force SC

22:30

South Bend Lions
? – ?
Fort Wayne FC

USA – NPSL: EAST REGION: KEYSTONE CONFERENCE
MAY 21
00:00

Pennsylvania Classics
? – ?
Hershey FC

22:00

Atlantic City
? – ?
Electric City Shock SC

23:00

FC Monmouth
? – ?
Jackson Lions FC

USA – NPSL: EAST REGION: MID-ATLANTIC CONFERENCE
MAY 21
00:00

Alexandria Reds
? – ?
Grove Soccer United

23:30

FC Frederick
? – ?
Virginia Beach City FC

USA – NPSL: EAST REGION: NORTH ATLANTIC CONFERENCE
MAY 21
23:00

Hartford City FC
? – ?
Syracuse FC

USA – NPSL: MIDWEST REGION: GREAT LAKES CONFERENCE
MAY 21
01:30

Muskegon Risers SC
? – ?
Milwaukee Torrent

USA – NPSL: MIDWEST REGION: RUST BELT CONFERENCE
MAY 21
00:00

Pittsburgh Hotspurs
? – ?
Akron City FC

USA – NPSL: SOUTH REGION: HEARTLAND CONFERENCE
MAY 21
23:00

Sunflower State FC
? – ?
Oklahoma City 1889 FC

USA – NPSL: SOUTH REGION: SUNSHINE CONFERENCE
MAY 21
23:00

Magia FC
? – ?
Miami Dutch Lions FC

USA – NATIONAL WOMEN’S SOCCER LEAGUE
MAY 21
23:00
Portland Thorns Women
? – ?
Houston Dash Women

UZBEKISTAN – PRO LEAGUE
MAY 21
12:00

FK Aral Samali
? – ?
FK Yangiyer

12:00

Mashal Muborak
? – ?
PFC Shurtan

VENEZUELA – PRIMERA DIVISIÓN
MAY 21
21:00
Carabobo FC
? – ?
Deportivo La Guaira

21:00
Metropolitanos FC
? – ?
Aragua FC

21:00
Mineros De Guayana
? – ?
Deportivo Tachira

21:00
Monagas SC
? – ?
Estudiantes Merida

21:00
Portuguesa FC
? – ?
Hermanos Colmenarez

21:00
Universidad Central
? – ?
Deportivo Lara

21:00
Zamora FC
? – ?
Academia Puerto Cabello

21:00
Zulia
? – ?
Caracas

Facebook Like button
Livescore Table

Ligue 1

P GD PTS
1 Paris Saint-Germain 36 45 80
2 Marseille 36 23 68
3 Monaco 36 23 65
4 Rennes 35 41 62
5 Strasbourg 36 20 60
6 Nice 35 15 60
7 Lens 36 12 58
8 Lyon 36 13 55
9 Nantes 35 7 51
10 Lille 36 -2 51
11 Brest 36 -4 48
12 Reims 36 -1 43
13 Montpellier 36 -6 43
14 Angers 36 -12 38
15 Troyes 36 -14 37
16 Clermont Foot 36 -29 36
17 Lorient 36 -28 34
18 Saint-Etienne 35 -32 31
19 Metz 36 -30 28
20 Bordeaux 36 -41 27

Premier League

P GD PTS
1 Manchester City 35 68 86
2 Liverpool 35 64 83
3 Chelsea 35 39 67
4 Arsenal 35 14 66
5 Tottenham Hotspur 35 20 62
6 Manchester United 37 1 58
7 West Ham United 36 11 55
8 Wolverhampton Wanderers 35 1 50
9 Brighton & Hove Albion 36 -4 47
10 Crystal Palace 35 4 44
11 Aston Villa 34 0 43
12 Brentford 36 -8 43
13 Newcastle United 36 -21 43
14 Leicester City 34 -7 42
15 Southampton 36 -20 40
16 Everton 34 -19 35
17 Burnley 35 -17 34
18 Leeds United 35 -35 34
19 Watford 35 -38 22
20 Norwich City 35 -53 21

LaLiga Santander

P GD PTS
1 Real Madrid 35 43 81
2 Barcelona 35 30 69
3 Sevilla 35 22 65
4 Atletico Madrid 35 19 64
5 Real Betis 35 17 58
6 Real Sociedad 35 0 56
7 Villarreal 35 21 53
8 Athletic Bilbao 35 7 52
9 Osasuna 35 -10 46
10 Valencia 35 -4 44
11 Celta Vigo 35 3 43
12 Rayo Vallecano 35 -4 42
13 Espanyol 35 -12 40
14 Elche 35 -11 39
15 Getafe 35 -6 37
16 Cadiz 35 -14 35
17 Granada 35 -16 34
18 Mallorca 35 -30 32
19 Levante 35 -23 29
20 Deportivo Alaves 35 -32 28

Serie A

P GD PTS
1 AC Milan 36 33 80
2 Inter 36 47 78
3 Napoli 36 37 73
4 Juventus 36 22 69
5 Lazio 36 19 62
6 Roma 36 13 59
7 Fiorentina 36 9 59
8 Atalanta 36 20 59
9 Verona 36 7 52
10 Torino 36 7 47
11 Sassuolo 36 -1 47
12 Udinese 36 0 44
13 Bologna 36 -10 43
14 Empoli 36 -21 37
15 Sampdoria 36 -17 33
16 Spezia 36 -28 33
17 Salernitana 36 -41 30
18 Cagliari 36 -32 29
19 Genoa 36 -29 28
20 Venezia 36 -35 25

Bundesliga

P GD PTS
1 Bayern Munich 33 60 76
2 Borussia Dortmund 33 32 66
3 Bayer Leverkusen 33 32 61
4 RB Leipzig 33 35 57
5 Freiburg 33 13 55
6 Union Berlin 33 5 54
7 FC Cologne 33 4 52
8 Hoffenheim 33 2 46
9 Mainz 33 5 45
10 Borussia Monchengladbach 33 -11 42
11 Bochum 33 -13 42
12 Eintracht Frankfurt 33 -4 41
13 Wolfsburg 33 -11 41
14 Augsburg 33 -18 35
15 Hertha Berlin 33 -33 33
16 VfB Stuttgart 33 -19 30
17 Arminia Bielefeld 33 -26 27
18 Greuther Furth 33 -53 18

Ligue 1

P GD PTS
1 Paris Saint-Germain 36 45 80
2 Marseille 36 23 68
3 Monaco 36 23 65
4 Rennes 35 41 62
5 Strasbourg 36 20 60
6 Nice 35 15 60
7 Lens 36 12 58
8 Lyon 36 13 55
9 Nantes 35 7 51
10 Lille 36 -2 51
11 Brest 36 -4 48
12 Reims 36 -1 43
13 Montpellier 36 -6 43
14 Angers 36 -12 38
15 Troyes 36 -14 37
16 Clermont Foot 36 -29 36
17 Lorient 36 -28 34
18 Saint-Etienne 35 -32 31
19 Metz 36 -30 28
20 Bordeaux 36 -41 27

Premier League

P GD PTS
1 Manchester City 35 68 86
2 Liverpool 35 64 83
3 Chelsea 35 39 67
4 Arsenal 35 14 66
5 Tottenham Hotspur 35 20 62
6 Manchester United 37 1 58
7 West Ham United 36 11 55
8 Wolverhampton Wanderers 35 1 50
9 Brighton & Hove Albion 36 -4 47
10 Crystal Palace 35 4 44
11 Aston Villa 34 0 43
12 Brentford 36 -8 43
13 Newcastle United 36 -21 43
14 Leicester City 34 -7 42
15 Southampton 36 -20 40
16 Everton 34 -19 35
17 Burnley 35 -17 34
18 Leeds United 35 -35 34
19 Watford 35 -38 22
20 Norwich City 35 -53 21

↯↯↯Read More On The Topic On TDPel Media ↯↯↯

»Share Your Opinion On TDPel Media«