Week 37 Pool Fixture 2022 And Results: Pool Fixtures – UK 2021/2022

Week 37 Pool Fixture 2022 And Results: Pool Fixtures – UK 2021/2022

Find the football result, soccer result, live score, panel, pools fixtures and Result of Week 37 for UK 2021/2022 Season from ukfootballpools.

Get the latest football pool fixtures from your trusted and number one source for confirmed football pools information UK FOOTBALL POOLS Pool Fixtures for Week 37 2022.

WEEK: 37;   SEASON: UK 2021/2022; DATE: 19-March-2022
Advance Pool Fixture Status
1 Crystal P. Everton Sunday
2 Middlesbro Chelsea LKO
3 Nott’m For. Liverpool Sunday
4 Southampton Man City Sunday
5 Leicester Brentford Sunday
6 Tottenham West Ham Sunday
7 Bristol C. West Brom Saturday
8 Huddersfield Bournemouth Saturday
9 Hull Luton Saturday
10 Q.P.R. Peterboro Sunday
11 Reading Blackburn Saturday
12 Stoke Millwall Saturday
13 Swansea Birmingham Saturday
14 Cambridge U. Milton K.D. Saturday
15 Charlton Burton A. Saturday
16 Cheltenham Wimbledon Saturday
17 Crewe Bolton Saturday
18 Fleetwood Doncaster Saturday
19 Gillingham Sheff Wed. Saturday
20 Lincoln Sunderland Saturday
21 Oxford Ipswich Saturday
22 Plymouth Accrington Saturday
23 Portsmouth Wycombe Saturday
24 Rotherham Shrewsbury Saturday
25 Wigan Morecambe Saturday
26 Barrow Carlisle Saturday
27 Bradford C. Port Vale Saturday
28 Crawley Swindon Saturday
29 Harrogate Walsall Saturday
30 Leyton O. Rochdale Saturday
31 Mansfield Stevenage Saturday
32 Northampton Bristol R. Saturday
33 Oldham Exeter Saturday
34 Salford C. Scunthorpe Saturday
35 Sutton Utd. Tranmere Saturday
36 Aberdeen Hibernian Saturday
37 Celtic Ross County Saturday
38 Dundee Rangers Sunday
39 Hearts Livingston Saturday
40 St J’Stone Motherwell Saturday
41 St Mirren Dundee Utd. Saturday
42 Arbroath Ayr Utd. Saturday
43 Kilmarnock Queen O’Sth Saturday
44 Partick Hamilton Saturday
45 Raith Inverness Saturday
46 Airdrie Queens Pk Saturday
47 Alloa Peterhead Saturday
48 Clyde East Fife Saturday
49 Dumbarton Falkirk Saturday

 

 

ENGLAND – PREMIER LEAGUE
MARCH 19
13:30
Aston Villa
? – ?
Arsenal

Postp.
Manchester City
? – ?
Brighton & Hove Albion

Postp.
Burnley
? – ?
Southampton

ENGLAND – FA CUP
MARCH 19
18:15
Middlesbrough
? – ?
Chelsea

ENGLAND – CHAMPIONSHIP
MARCH 19
13:30
Derby County
? – ?
Coventry City

13:30
Sheffield United
? – ?
Barnsley

16:00
Bristol City
? – ?
West Bromwich Albion

16:00
Huddersfield Town
? – ?
AFC Bournemouth

16:00
Hull City
? – ?
Luton Town

16:00
Reading
? – ?
Blackburn Rovers

16:00
Stoke City
? – ?
Millwall

16:00
Swansea City
? – ?
Birmingham City

21:00
Fulham
? – ?
Nottingham Forest

ENGLAND – LEAGUE 1
MARCH 19
16:00
Cambridge United
? – ?
Milton Keynes Dons

16:00
Charlton Athletic
? – ?
Burton Albion

16:00
Cheltenham Town
? – ?
AFC Wimbledon

16:00
Crewe Alexandra
? – ?
Bolton Wanderers

16:00
Fleetwood Town
? – ?
Doncaster Rovers

16:00
Gillingham
? – ?
Sheffield Wednesday

16:00
Lincoln City
? – ?
Sunderland

16:00
Oxford United
? – ?
Ipswich Town

16:00
Plymouth Argyle
? – ?
Accrington Stanley

16:00
Portsmouth
? – ?
Wycombe Wanderers

16:00
Rotherham United
? – ?
Shrewsbury Town

16:00
Wigan Athletic
? – ?
Morecambe

ENGLAND – LEAGUE 2
MARCH 19
16:00
Barrow
? – ?
Carlisle United

16:00
Bradford City
? – ?
Port Vale

16:00
Crawley Town
? – ?
Swindon Town

16:00
Harrogate
? – ?
Walsall

16:00
Leyton Orient
? – ?
Rochdale

16:00
Mansfield Town
? – ?
Stevenage

16:00
Northampton Town
? – ?
Bristol Rovers

16:00
Oldham Athletic
? – ?
Exeter City

16:00
Salford City
? – ?
Scunthorpe United

16:00
Sutton United
? – ?
Tranmere Rovers

ENGLAND – NATIONAL LEAGUE
MARCH 19
16:00
Aldershot Town
? – ?
King’s Lynn Town

16:00
Barnet
? – ?
Woking

16:00
Boreham Wood
? – ?
Grimsby Town

16:00
Bromley
? – ?
Wrexham

16:00
Chesterfield
? – ?
Maidenhead United

16:00
Dagenham & Redbridge
? – ?
Notts County

16:00
Dover
? – ?
Yeovil Town

16:00
FC Halifax Town
? – ?
Torquay United

16:00
Solihull Moors
? – ?
Eastleigh

16:00
Southend United
? – ?
Altrincham

16:00
Stockport County
? – ?
Wealdstone

SPAIN – LALIGA SANTANDER
MARCH 19
14:00
Deportivo Alaves
? – ?
Granada

16:15
Elche
? – ?
Valencia

18:30
Osasuna
? – ?
Levante

21:00
Rayo Vallecano
? – ?
Atletico Madrid

ITALY – SERIE A
MARCH 19
15:00
Napoli
? – ?
Udinese

18:00
Inter
? – ?
Fiorentina

20:45
Cagliari
? – ?
AC Milan

GERMANY – BUNDESLIGA
MARCH 19
15:30
Greuther Furth
? – ?
Freiburg

15:30
Hertha Berlin
? – ?
Hoffenheim

15:30
Mainz
? – ?
Arminia Bielefeld

15:30
VfB Stuttgart
? – ?
Augsburg

18:30
Bayern Munich
? – ?
Union Berlin

FRANCE – LIGUE 1
MARCH 19
17:00
Lens
? – ?
Clermont Foot

21:00
Nantes
? – ?
Lille

NETHERLANDS – EREDIVISIE
MARCH 19
18:45
Go Ahead Eagles
? – ?
Cambuur

20:00
FC Twente
? – ?
PEC Zwolle

21:00
NEC Nijmegen
? – ?
Sparta Rotterdam

SCOTLAND – PREMIERSHIP
MARCH 19
16:00
Aberdeen
? – ?
Hibernian

16:00
Celtic
? – ?
Ross County

16:00
Hearts
? – ?
Livingston

16:00
St. Johnstone
? – ?
Motherwell

16:00
St. Mirren
? – ?
Dundee United

PORTUGAL – PRIMEIRA LIGA
MARCH 19
16:30
Tondela
? – ?
Arouca

19:00
Santa Clara
? – ?
Belenenses SAD

21:30
Vitoria de Guimaraes
? – ?
Sporting CP

TURKEY – SUPER LIG
MARCH 19
11:30
Yeni Malatyaspor
? – ?
Kasimpasa

14:00
Adana Demirspor
? – ?
Istanbul Basaksehir

14:00
Goztepe
? – ?
Alanyaspor

17:00
Besiktas
? – ?
Hatayspor

BELGIUM – FIRST DIVISION A
MARCH 19
16:15
Eupen
? – ?
KV Mechelen

18:30
RFC Seraing
? – ?
Oud-Heverlee Leuven

18:30
Sporting Charleroi
? – ?
Cercle Brugge

20:45
Royal Antwerp
? – ?
Zulte Waregem

SPAIN – LALIGA SMARTBANK
MARCH 19
14:00
Real Sociedad B
? – ?
Mirandes

16:00
Cartagena
? – ?
Real Zaragoza

16:00
Fuenlabrada
? – ?
Malaga

18:15
Lugo
? – ?
Real Oviedo

18:15
Real Valladolid
? – ?
Las Palmas

21:00
Girona
? – ?
UD Ibiza

ITALY – SERIE B
MARCH 19
14:00
Monza
? – ?
Crotone

14:00
Parma
? – ?
Lecce

14:00
Reggina
? – ?
Cosenza

14:00
Ternana
? – ?
Alessandria

16:15
Frosinone
? – ?
Benevento

GERMANY – 2. BUNDESLIGA
MARCH 19
13:30
Fortuna Dusseldorf
? – ?
Hamburger SV

13:30
Sandhausen
? – ?
Hansa Rostock

13:30
Schalke 04
? – ?
Hannover 96

20:30
Werder Bremen
? – ?
Darmstadt

FRANCE – LIGUE 2
MARCH 19
15:00
Auxerre
? – ?
Toulouse

15:00
Le Havre
? – ?
Caen

19:00
AC Ajaccio
? – ?
Nimes

19:00
Amiens
? – ?
Dijon

19:00
Dunkerque
? – ?
Valenciennes

19:00
Grenoble
? – ?
SC Bastia

19:00
Guingamp
? – ?
Nancy

19:00
Niort
? – ?
Quevilly

19:00
Paris FC
? – ?
Pau

19:00
Sochaux
? – ?
Rodez

NETHERLANDS – EERSTE DIVISIE
MARCH 19
16:30
VVV-Venlo
? – ?
FC Emmen

SCOTLAND – CHAMPIONSHIP
MARCH 19
16:00
Arbroath
? – ?
Ayr United

16:00
Kilmarnock
? – ?
Queen of South

16:00
Partick Thistle
? – ?
Hamilton Academical

16:00
Raith Rovers
? – ?
Inverness CT

SCOTLAND – LEAGUE 1
MARCH 19
16:00
Airdrieonians
? – ?
Queen’s Park

16:00
Alloa Athletic
? – ?
Peterhead

16:00
Clyde
? – ?
East Fife

16:00
Dumbarton
? – ?
Falkirk

16:00
Montrose
? – ?
Cove Rangers

SCOTLAND – LEAGUE 2
MARCH 19
16:00
Albion Rovers
? – ?
Forfar Athletic

16:00
Cowdenbeath
? – ?
Stenhousemuir

16:00
Elgin City
? – ?
Kelty Hearts

16:00
Stirling Albion
? – ?
Annan Athletic

USA – MAJOR LEAGUE SOCCER
MARCH 19
18:00
FC Cincinnati
? – ?
Inter Miami CF

18:00
New York City FC
? – ?
Philadelphia Union

20:00
Toronto FC
? – ?
DC United

20:30
LA Galaxy
? – ?
Orlando City

21:00
Atlanta United
? – ?
CF Montreal

23:00
Chicago Fire
? – ?
Sporting Kansas City

JAPAN – J1 LEAGUE
MARCH 19
06:00
Gamba Osaka
? – ?
Avispa Fukuoka

06:00
Kyoto Sanga FC
? – ?
FC Tokyo

06:00
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
? – ?
Kawasaki Frontale

06:00
Shimizu S-Pulse
? – ?
Vissel Kobe

07:00
Kashima Antlers
? – ?
Shonan Bellmare

07:00
Urawa Red Diamonds
? – ?
Jubilo Iwata

08:00
Cerezo Osaka
? – ?
Consadole Sapporo

SWITZERLAND – SUPER LEAGUE
MARCH 19
18:00
St. Gallen
? – ?
Luzern

20:30
Young Boys
? – ?
FC Zuerich

AUSTRALIA – A-LEAGUE
MARCH 19
07:05
Central Coast Mariners
? – ?
Macarthur FC

09:45
Melbourne City FC
? – ?
Melbourne Victory

09:45
Sydney FC
? – ?
Melbourne Victory

09:45
Western United FC
? – ?
Melbourne City FC

12:05
Perth Glory
? – ?
Brisbane Roar FC

TURKEY – 1ST LIG
MARCH 19
11:30
Boluspor
? – ?
Manisa FK

11:30
Keciorengucu
? – ?
Bursaspor

14:00
Istanbulspor
? – ?
Genclerbirligi

17:00
Samsunspor
? – ?
Bandirmaspor

CZECH REPUBLIC – 1ST LEAGUE
MARCH 19
15:00
Banik Ostrava
? – ?
Karvina

15:00
Bohemians 1905
? – ?
Slovacko

15:00
FC Fastav Zlin
? – ?
Pardubice

18:00
Jablonec
? – ?
Viktoria Plzen

INTERNATIONAL – CLUB FRIENDLIES
MARCH 19
12:00
Halmstads BK
? – ?
Helsingborg

14:00
Mjaellby
? – ?
Kalmar FF

14:00
Sandefjord
? – ?
Stabaek

14:00
Trelleborgs FF
? – ?
Vaernamo

ALBANIA – KATEGORIA SUPERIORE
MARCH 19
17:00
KF Egnatia
? – ?
Vllaznia

17:00
KF Tirana
? – ?
Dinamo Tirana

17:00
Kastrioti
? – ?
Partizani

17:00
Laci
? – ?
Teuta Durres

17:00
Skenderbeu
? – ?
Kukesi

ALBANIA – KATEGORIA E PARE
MARCH 19
15:00

Apolonia
? – ?
KF Bylis

15:00

Burreli
? – ?
KS Korabi Peshkopi

15:00

FK Vora
? – ?
KF Turbina Cerrik

15:00

KF Erzeni Shijak
? – ?
FK Tomori Berat

15:00

KF Maliqi
? – ?
KS Besa Kavaje

15:00

KS Lushnja
? – ?
KS Pogradeci

15:00

Shkumbini Peqin
? – ?
KS Beselidhja Lezhe

15:00

Terbuni Puke
? – ?
Butrinti Sarande

ALGERIA – LIGUE 1
MARCH 19
14:30
ASO Chlef
? – ?
RC Arbaa

14:30
MC Alger
? – ?
CS Constantine

14:30
NC Magra
? – ?
Olympique de Medea

14:30
WA Tlemcen
? – ?
Paradou AC

ANDORRA – 2ND DIVISION
MARCH 19
20:30

Penya Encarnada d’Andorra
? – ?
Atletic Club Escaldes B

ANGOLA – GIRABOLA
MARCH 19
16:00

Kabuscorp SCP
? – ?
CR Caala

ARGENTINA – PRIMERA NACIONAL
MARCH 19
21:00
Agropecuario
? – ?
Deportivo Maipu

21:00
Atlanta
? – ?
Almirante Brown

21:00
Atletico Rafaela
? – ?
Temperley

21:00
Brown de Adrogue
? – ?
Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto

21:00
CA Chaco For Ever
? – ?
Belgrano

21:00
CA Defensores de Belgrano
? – ?
CA Alvarado

21:00
Chacarita Juniors
? – ?
Deportivo Madryn

21:00
Club Atletico Estudiantes
? – ?
CA Gimnasia de Jujuy

21:00
Club Atletico Mitre
? – ?
Ferro Carril Oeste

21:00
Gimnasia Mendoza
? – ?
Atletico Guemes

21:00
Guillermo Brown
? – ?
Deportivo Moron

21:00
Instituto Cordoba
? – ?
Quilmes

21:00
Sacachispas FC
? – ?
Independiente Rivadavia

21:00
San Martin San Juan
? – ?
Villa Dalmine

21:00
San Martin de Tucuman
? – ?
Almagro

21:00
San Telmo
? – ?
Deportivo Riestra

21:00
Santamarina
? – ?
CSD Flandria

21:00
Tristan Suarez
? – ?
Nueva Chicago

ARGENTINA – PRIMERA B METROPOLITANA: APERTURA
MARCH 19
21:00
CA Fenix
? – ?
CA Defensores Unidos

21:00
CA San Miguel
? – ?
Villa San Carlos

21:00
Canuelas
? – ?
Acassuso

21:00
Comunicaciones
? – ?
Colegiales

21:00
Deportivo Armenio
? – ?
CD UAI Urquiza

21:00
Ituzaingo
? – ?
CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada

21:00
Justo Jose de Urquiza
? – ?
Argentino de Quilmes

21:00
Los Andes
? – ?
Deportivo Merlo

ARGENTINA – PRIMERA C: APERTURA
MARCH 19
21:00

CA Ferrocarril Midland
? – ?
Claypole

21:00

CS Deportivo Liniers
? – ?
Atlas

21:00

Central Cordoba de Rosario
? – ?
Club Lujan

21:00

Deportivo Espanol
? – ?
Victoriano Arenas

21:00

El Porvenir
? – ?
Argentino de Merlo

21:00

Leandro N. Alem
? – ?
Puerto Nuevo

21:00

Real Pilar
? – ?
General Lamadrid

21:00

San Martin Burzaco
? – ?
Berazategui

21:00

Sportivo Italiano
? – ?
Laferrere

ARGENTINA – COPA DE LA LIGA PROFESIONAL
MARCH 19
01:30
Barracas Central
? – ?
Sarmiento

01:30
Tigre
? – ?
Club Atletico Platense

18:00
Lanus
? – ?
Banfield

20:15
San Lorenzo de Almagro
? – ?
CA Huracan

22:30
Colon
? – ?
Union

ARGENTINA – WOMEN’S PRIMERA DIVISION A
MARCH 19
22:00

Atletico Lanus Women
? – ?
Comunicaciones Women

22:00

Boca Juniors Women
? – ?
Villa San Carlos Women

22:00

CA Estudiantes de Caseros Women
? – ?
Excursionistas Women

22:00

CA Huracan Women
? – ?
CA Independiente Women

22:00

CA Platense Women
? – ?
Gimnasia Y Esgrima La Plata Women

22:00

Deportivo Espanol Women
? – ?
CD UAI Urquiza Women

22:00

Estudiantes de La Plata Women
? – ?
Satsaid Women

22:00

Ferro Carril Oeste Women
? – ?
River Plate Women

22:00

Racing Club Women
? – ?
San Lorenzo de Almagro Women

22:00

Rosario Central Women
? – ?
Club El Porvenir Women

ARMENIA – PREMIER LEAGUE
MARCH 19
12:00
Ararat Yerevan
? – ?
FC Alashkert

12:00
Noravank
? – ?
FC Noah

AUSTRALIA – NPL NORTHERN NEW SOUTH WALES
MARCH 19
04:00

Cooks Hill United FC
? – ?
Weston Workers

06:00

Adamstown Rosebud FC
? – ?
Valentine Phoenix

08:30

Newcastle Olympic
? – ?
Charlestown Azzurri

09:30

Edgeworth Eagles
? – ?
Maitland

AUSTRALIA – NPL QUEENSLAND
MARCH 19
07:30

Gold Coast Knights
? – ?
Lions FC

10:00

Eastern Suburbs
? – ?
Capalaba

10:00

Olympic FC
? – ?
Brisbane City

AUSTRALIA – NPL TASMANIA
MARCH 19
04:30

Kingborough Lions
? – ?
Devonport City

06:30

Glenorchy Knights
? – ?
Riverside Olympic

06:30

Launceston City
? – ?
Clarence Zebras

AUSTRALIA – NPL VICTORIA
MARCH 19
05:15

Avondale FC
? – ?
Green Gully Cavaliers

07:30

Port Melbourne Sharks SC
? – ?
Dandenong Thunder SC

09:30

Altona Magic
? – ?
Oakleigh Cannons

AUSTRALIA – NPL WESTERN AUSTRALIA
MARCH 19
08:00

Armadale
? – ?
Stirling Lions

08:00

Balcatta
? – ?
Inglewood United

08:00

Cockburn City
? – ?
Sorrento

08:00

Perth Redstar FC
? – ?
Gwelup Croatia

08:30

Perth SC
? – ?
Floreat Athena

11:00

Perth Glory Youth
? – ?
Bayswater City

AUSTRALIA – QUEENSLAND PREMIER LEAGUE
MARCH 19
09:00

Caboolture FC
? – ?
Southside Eagles

09:00

SWQ Thunder
? – ?
Western Pride

10:00

Magpies Crusaders
? – ?
Sunshine Coast

AUSTRIA – BUNDESLIGA: RELEGATION
MARCH 19
17:00
SV Ried
? – ?
SCR Altach

17:00
WSG Tirol
? – ?
FC Admira Wacker Modling

AUSTRIA – 2. LIGA
MARCH 19
14:30
BW Linz
? – ?
FC Juniors OOe

14:30
Kapfenberger SV
? – ?
Dornbirn

AUSTRIA – REGIONALLIGA EAST
MARCH 19
16:00
SC Wiener Viktoria
? – ?
FC Marchfeld Mannsdorf

16:00
SV Stripfing
? – ?
Wiener Neustadt

AUSTRIA – REGIONALLIGA MIDDLE
MARCH 19
00:00
Sturm Graz (A)
? – ?
Union Vocklamarkt

16:00
Treibach
? – ?
WSC Hertha

16:00
Union Gurten
? – ?
SV Spittal/Drau

19:00
SV St. Anna
? – ?
Wolfsberger AC (A)

AUSTRIA – REGIONALLIGA WEST: SALZBURG: RELEGATION GROUP
MARCH 19
15:00
SAK 1914
? – ?
SV Kuchl

15:00
SK Bischofshofen
? – ?
USK Anif

15:00
SV Grodig
? – ?
Seekirchen

AUSTRIA – REGIONALLIGA WEST: TYROL
MARCH 19
00:00
Hall
? – ?
FC Kitzbuehel

00:00
SV Telfs
? – ?
SC Imst

15:00
Schwaz
? – ?
SV Innsbruck

16:00
Kufstein
? – ?
FC Wacker Innsbruck II

AUSTRIA – REGIONALLIGA WEST: VORARLBERG
MARCH 19
00:00
Admira Dornbirn
? – ?
Rotenberg

15:00
Austria Lustenau (A)
? – ?
FC Egg

15:00
FC Lauterach
? – ?
FC Wolfurt

AUSTRIA – WOMEN’S BUNDESLIGA
MARCH 19
11:00

FC Sudburgenland Women
? – ?
SKN St. Poelten Women

AZERBAIJAN – PREMIER LEAGUE
MARCH 19
16:00
Sabah FK
? – ?
Sabail

16:00
Zira
? – ?
Qarabag FK

BANGLADESH – PREMIER LEAGUE
MARCH 19
10:00

Sheikh Russel KC
? – ?
Swadhinata Krira Sangha

BELARUS – PREMIER LEAGUE
MARCH 19
12:00
Energetik-BGU
? – ?
FK Vitebsk

14:00
Neman Grodno
? – ?
Torpedo Zhodino

Canc.
Belshina Bobruisk
? – ?
Rukh Brest

16:00
Dinamo Brest
? – ?
Shakhtyor Soligorsk

18:00
Isloch
? – ?
FK Slutsk

BELGIUM – FIRST DIVISION B
MARCH 19
20:45
Waasland-Beveren
? – ?
Lommel

BELGIUM – NATIONAL DIVISION 1
MARCH 19
19:30

Thes Sport
? – ?
Royal Knokke FC

20:00

FCV Dender EH
? – ?
Olympic Charleroi Chatelet Farciennes

20:00

KSK Heist
? – ?
UR La Louviere Centre

BELGIUM – WOMEN’S SUPER LEAGUE: RELEGATION
MARCH 19
15:00

SV Zulte Waregem Women
? – ?
KAA Gent Women

BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA – 1ST LEAGUE: RS
MARCH 19
14:30

Drina Zvornik
? – ?
Sutjeska

14:30

FK Krupa
? – ?
Buducnost Pilica

14:30

FK Zvijezda 09
? – ?
Zeljeznicar Banja Luka

14:30

Kozara
? – ?
Slavija Sarajevo

14:30

Sloboda Novi Grad
? – ?
FK Borac Kozarska Dubica

14:30

Sloga Doboj
? – ?
FK Ljubic Prnjavor

14:30

Tekstilac Derventa
? – ?
FK Modrica

BRAZIL – PAULISTA A2
MARCH 19
19:00

Lemense
? – ?
Linense

19:00

Oeste FC
? – ?
Audax Sao Paulo

19:00

Portuguesa
? – ?
Portuguesa Santista

19:00

RB Brasil
? – ?
Monte Azul

19:00

Rio Claro
? – ?
Taubate

19:00

Sao Bento
? – ?
Velo Clube

19:00

Sao Caetano
? – ?
Juventus SP

19:00

XV de Piracicaba
? – ?
Primavera SP

Canc.
Atibaia
? – ?
Linense

BRAZIL – COPA DO NORDESTE: GROUP STAGE
MARCH 19
21:45
Atletico Alagoinhas
? – ?
Sousa

21:45
CS Alagoano
? – ?
Altos

21:45
Campinense
? – ?
Ceara

21:45
Fortaleza
? – ?
CRB

21:45
Globo FC
? – ?
Nautico

21:45
Sampaio Correa
? – ?
Botafogo PB

21:45
Sergipe
? – ?
Bahia

21:45
Sport Recife
? – ?
Floresta

BRAZIL – BRASILIENSE: CHAMPIONSHIP GROUP
MARCH 19
19:30

Capital FC
? – ?
Ceilandia

BRAZIL – CAPIXABA
MARCH 19
20:00

Desportiva Ferroviaria ES
? – ?
Estrela Do Norte ES

BRAZIL – MINEIRO
MARCH 19
20:30
America MG
? – ?
Tombense FC

20:30
Athletic Club
? – ?
Villa Nova AC

20:30
Atletico MG
? – ?
Caldense

20:30
Patrocinense
? – ?
Cruzeiro

20:30
Pouso Alegre
? – ?
Uberlandia

20:30
Urt MG
? – ?
Democrata GV

BRAZIL – PIAUIENSE
MARCH 19
20:00

Fluminense PI
? – ?
River AC

BRAZIL – RONDONIENSE
MARCH 19
19:45

Porto Velho EC
? – ?
Genus RO

BRAZIL – RORAIMENSE: 1ST STAGE
MARCH 19
21:00

Sao Raimundo RR
? – ?
Rio Negro RR

23:15

AE Real
? – ?
Bare

BRAZIL – WOMEN’S BRASILEIRO A1
MARCH 19
00:00

SC Corinthians SP Women
? – ?
Cruzeiro EC MG Women

18:00

SE Palmeiras SP Women
? – ?
Santos FC SP Women

20:00

Gremio Women
? – ?
Atletico Mineiro MG Women

BULGARIA – PARVA LIGA
MARCH 19
11:30
Beroe
? – ?
CSKA 1948

14:00
FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2015
? – ?
Ludogorets Razgrad

16:30
Levski Sofia
? – ?
PFC Lokomotiv Sofia 1929

BULGARIA – VTORA LIGA
MARCH 19
14:30

Levski Lom
? – ?
Spartak Varna

14:30

Marek Dupnitsa
? – ?
Sozopol

14:30

Minyor Pernik
? – ?
Sportist Svoge

14:30

Yantra
? – ?
Montana

Canc.
FK Septemvri Simitli
? – ?
Neftochimic Burgas 1962

CHILE – PRIMERA DIVISIÓN
MARCH 19
22:00
O’Higgins
? – ?
Universidad Catolica

COLOMBIA – PRIMERA A: APERTURA
MARCH 19
02:00
Millonarios
? – ?
Once Caldas

23:30
Alianza Petrolera
? – ?
Rionegro Aguilas

COLOMBIA – PRIMERA B: APERTURA
MARCH 19
21:00
Barranquilla FC
? – ?
Llaneros FC

21:15
Real Cartagena
? – ?
Bogota FC

COLOMBIA – LIGA FEMENINA
MARCH 19
21:00

America de Cali Sa Women
? – ?
Orsomarso Women

21:00

CD Cortulua Women
? – ?
Asociacion Deportivo Cali Women

21:00

CD Real Santander Women
? – ?
CD Atletico Huila SA Women

21:00

Independiente Medellin Women
? – ?
Fortaleza C.E.I.F Women

21:00

La Equidad Women
? – ?
Bucaramanga Women

21:00

Llaneros FC Women
? – ?
Independiente Santa Fe Women

21:00

Millonarios Women
? – ?
CD Nacional Sa Women

21:00

Tolima Women
? – ?
Csdc de Pereira Women

CROATIA – 1ST LEAGUE
MARCH 19
15:00
HNK Gorica
? – ?
Rijeka

17:05
Hajduk Split
? – ?
NK Lokomotiva

CROATIA – 2ND LEAGUE
MARCH 19
15:30

HNK Orijent 1919
? – ?
Dubrava Zagreb

15:30

NK Kustosija
? – ?
Jarun

15:30

Solin
? – ?
Opatija

CYPRUS – 1ST DIVISION: CHAMPIONSHIP
MARCH 19
18:00
Pafos FC
? – ?
Anorthosis

CYPRUS – 1ST DIVISION: RELEGATION
MARCH 19
16:00
AEL Limassol
? – ?
Omonia Nicosia

CYPRUS – 2ND DIVISION
MARCH 19
14:30

ASIL Lysi
? – ?
Omonia Aradippou

14:30

Anagennisi Deryneia
? – ?
Omonia 29 Maiou

14:30

Ayia Napa
? – ?
Olympias Lympion

14:30

Enosis Paralimni
? – ?
Achyronas Liopetriou

14:30

Ermis Aradippou
? – ?
PO Xylotympou 2006

14:30

Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion
? – ?
Akritas Chlorakas

14:30

Nea Salamis
? – ?
Othellos Athienou

CZECH REPUBLIC – 2ND LEAGUE
MARCH 19
10:15
Dukla Praha
? – ?
FK MAS Taborsko

10:15
MFK Chrudim
? – ?
Opava

10:15
MFk Vyskov
? – ?
FK Varnsdorf

10:15
Trinec
? – ?
SK Prostejov

18:00
Usti nad Labem
? – ?
Zizkov

CZECH REPUBLIC – CFL: GROUP A
MARCH 19
09:15

Benesov
? – ?
Povltavska FA

09:15

Sokolov
? – ?
Kraluv Dvur

15:00

1. FC Karlovy Vary
? – ?
Motorlet Prague

15:00

FK Pribram B
? – ?
FK Slavoj Vysehrad

15:00

Jiskra Domazlice
? – ?
Pisek

15:00

Sokol Hostoun
? – ?
Viktoria Plzen B

CZECH REPUBLIC – CFL: GROUP B
MARCH 19
09:15

FK Pardubice B
? – ?
FK Dukla Praha B

09:30

FK Prepere
? – ?
SK Sokol Brozany

15:00

SK Zapy
? – ?
Tj Sokol Zivanice

15:00

Slovan Velvary
? – ?
Bohemians 1905 B

15:00

Usti nad Orlici
? – ?
FK Jablonec B

CZECH REPUBLIC – U19 LEAGUE
MARCH 19
10:30

Opava U19
? – ?
1 FC Slovacko U19

11:00

FC Hradec Kralove U19
? – ?
FC Viktoria Plzen U19

11:00

Karvina U19
? – ?
Sigma Olomouc U19

14:00

FC Banik Ostrava U19
? – ?
FK Mlada Boleslav U19

15:00

1.FK Pribram U19
? – ?
Slavia Prague U19

15:00

Ceske Budejovice U19
? – ?
Sparta Prague U19

15:00

FC Fastav Zlin U19
? – ?
FC Zbrojovka Brno U19

15:00

Meteor Prague U19
? – ?
FC Pardubice U19

DENMARK – 2ND DIVISION
MARCH 19
14:00
Aarhus Fremad
? – ?
Hilleroed

14:00
Brabrand
? – ?
Skive

14:00
Middelfart
? – ?
B 93

DENMARK – 3RD DIVISION
MARCH 19
13:00
Vanloese
? – ?
KFUM Roskilde

13:30
VSK Aarhus
? – ?
Dalum

14:00
FC Roskilde
? – ?
IF Lyseng

14:00
Frem
? – ?
Naesby

14:00
Herlev
? – ?
Karlslunde IF

14:00
Young Boys FD
? – ?
Slagelse

EL SALVADOR – PRIMERA DIVISION: CLAUSURA
MARCH 19
22:00
Alianza FC
? – ?
Jocoro FC

22:00
CD Aguila
? – ?
CD FAS

22:00
CD Chalatenango
? – ?
Isidro Metapan

22:00
CD Platense Municipal
? – ?
Municipal Limeno

22:00
Firpo
? – ?
Atletico Marte

22:00
Once Deportivo
? – ?
Santa Tecla FC

ENGLAND – NATIONAL LEAGUE: NORTH
MARCH 19
16:00
AFC Fylde
? – ?
Alfreton Town

16:00
Boston United
? – ?
Gateshead FC

16:00
Brackley Town
? – ?
Kidderminster Harriers

16:00
Bradford PA
? – ?
Gloucester City

16:00
Chester FC
? – ?
Kettering Town

16:00
Chorley
? – ?
Blyth Spartans

16:00
Curzon
? – ?
Farsley Celtic AFC

16:00
Hereford
? – ?
Darlington

16:00
Leamington
? – ?
Guiseley

16:00
Southport
? – ?
York City

16:00
Telford
? – ?
Spennymoor Town

ENGLAND – NATIONAL LEAGUE: SOUTH
MARCH 19
16:00
Bath City
? – ?
Hemel Hempstead

16:00
Billericay
? – ?
Oxford City

16:00
Braintree Town
? – ?
Maidstone

16:00
Dartford
? – ?
Havant and Waterlooville

16:00
Dorking Wanderers
? – ?
Hampton & Richmond

16:00
Dulwich Hamlet
? – ?
Slough Town

16:00
Hungerford Town
? – ?
Eastbourne Borough

16:00
St.Albans
? – ?
Ebbsfleet United

16:00
Tonbridge Angels
? – ?
Chippenham Town

16:00
Welling United
? – ?
Chelmsford

ENGLAND – NORTHERN PREMIER LEAGUE
MARCH 19
16:00
Atherton Collieries
? – ?
Scarborough Athletic

16:00
FC United of Manchester
? – ?
Basford United

16:00
Gainsborough
? – ?
Nantwich Town

16:00
Grantham Town
? – ?
Stalybridge

16:00
Hyde United
? – ?
Witton Albion

16:00
Mickleover Sports
? – ?
Matlock Town

16:00
Radcliffe
? – ?
Morpeth Town AFC

16:00
South Shields
? – ?
Bamber Bridge

16:00
Stafford Rangers
? – ?
Lancaster City

16:00
Warrington Town
? – ?
Ashton United

16:00
Whitby
? – ?
Buxton

ENGLAND – SOUTHERN LEAGUE PREMIER: CENTRAL
MARCH 19
16:00
AFC Rushden & Diamonds
? – ?
Tamworth

16:00
Banbury United
? – ?
Hednesford

16:00
Bromsgrove Sporting
? – ?
Biggleswade Town

16:00
Coalville Town
? – ?
Lowestoft Town

16:00
Hitchin Town
? – ?
Rushall Olympic

16:00
Needham Market
? – ?
Alvechurch

16:00
Royston Town
? – ?
Redditch United

16:00
St. Ives Town
? – ?
Nuneaton Town

16:00
Stourbridge
? – ?
Barwell FC

16:00
Stratford Town
? – ?
Leiston

ENGLAND – SOUTHERN LEAGUE PREMIER: SOUTH
MARCH 19
16:00
Farnborough
? – ?
Weston Super Mare

16:00
Hendon
? – ?
Yate Town

16:00
Kings Langley
? – ?
Dorchester Town

16:00
Merthyr Town
? – ?
Gosport Borough

16:00
Metropolitan Police
? – ?
Truro City

16:00
Poole Town
? – ?
Hartley Wintney

16:00
Swindon Supermarine
? – ?
Beaconsfield Town

16:00
Taunton Town
? – ?
Chesham United

16:00
Tiverton
? – ?
Harrow Borough

16:00
Walton Casuals
? – ?
Salisbury

16:00
Wimborne Town
? – ?
Hayes & Yeading United

ENGLAND – ISTHMIAN LEAGUE PREMIER DIVISION
MARCH 19
16:00
Brightlingsea Regent
? – ?
Carshalton Athletic

16:00
Enfield Town
? – ?
Corinthian Casuals

16:00
Folkestone Invicta
? – ?
Cheshunt

16:00
Kingstonian
? – ?
Bognor Regis Town

16:00
Leatherhead
? – ?
East Thurrock United

16:00
Lewes
? – ?
Bishop’s Stortford

16:00
Margate
? – ?
Haringey Borough

16:00
Merstham
? – ?
Hornchurch

16:00
Potters Bar Town
? – ?
Worthing

16:00
Wingate & Finchley
? – ?
Horsham

ENGLAND – PREMIER LEAGUE U18
MARCH 19
12:00
Chelsea U18
? – ?
Norwich City U18

12:00
Manchester United U18
? – ?
Leeds United U18

12:00
Southampton U18
? – ?
West Ham United U18

12:00
West Bromwich Albion U18
? – ?
Crystal Palace U18

12:30
Brighton & Hove Albion U18
? – ?
Arsenal U18

13:00
Aston Villa U18
? – ?
Fulham U18

13:00
Reading U18
? – ?
Leicester City U18

13:00
Tottenham Hotspur U18
? – ?
Birmingham City U18

13:00
Wolverhampton Wanderers U18
? – ?
Blackburn Rovers U18

13:30
Derby County U18
? – ?
Liverpool U18

13:30
Everton U18
? – ?
Middlesbrough U18

14:00
Burnley U18
? – ?
Sunderland U18

14:00
Nottingham Forest U18
? – ?
Manchester City U18

ENGLAND – PREMIER LEAGUE 2: DIVISION 1
MARCH 19
14:00
Crystal Palace U23
? – ?
Arsenal U23

ESTONIA – MEISTRILIIGA
MARCH 19
13:30
Nomme JK Kalju
? – ?
Flora Tallinn

16:00
Narva Trans
? – ?
FCI Levadia

18:30
TJK Legion
? – ?
FC Kuressaare

ESTONIA – ESILIIGA
MARCH 19
11:30

FC Elva
? – ?
Harju Jalgpallikool

11:30

Ida-Virumaa FC Alliance
? – ?
Paernu Jalgpalliklubi

11:30

Tulevik Viljandi
? – ?
Nomme United

11:30

Viimsi MRJK
? – ?
Paide Linnameeskond U21

FAROE ISLANDS – PREMIER LEAGUE
MARCH 19
16:00
EB/Streymur
? – ?
Klaksvik

16:00
HB Torshavn
? – ?
B36 Torshavn

16:00
Skala
? – ?
07 Vestur Sorvagur

FAROE ISLANDS – 1. DEILD
MARCH 19
15:00

TB Tvoeroyri
? – ?
Fuglafjoerdur

FRANCE – CHAMPIONNAT NATIONAL 2: GROUP A
MARCH 19
15:00

Vannes
? – ?
St. Malo

16:00

Guingamp B
? – ?
Lorient B

18:00

Poissy
? – ?
Blois

18:00

Romorantin
? – ?
Vitre

18:00

Rouen
? – ?
Caen B

18:00

US Granvillaise
? – ?
Versailles

18:00

Voltigeurs de Chateaubriant
? – ?
Plabennec

FRANCE – CHAMPIONNAT NATIONAL 2: GROUP B
MARCH 19
17:00

Lens B
? – ?
Sainte Genevieve

18:00

Bobigny
? – ?
Auxerre B

18:00

FC Fleury 91
? – ?
ASM Belfort

18:00

Metz B
? – ?
Entente SSG

18:00

Saint-Quentin
? – ?
Reims B

18:00

Schiltigheim
? – ?
Beauvais

18:00

St Maur Lusitanos
? – ?
Epinal

18:30

Gobelins
? – ?
FCSR Haguenau

FRANCE – CHAMPIONNAT NATIONAL 2: GROUP C
MARCH 19
16:00

Lyon B
? – ?
Jura Sud

16:00

Monaco B
? – ?
GFA Rumilly Vallières

18:00

Hyeres
? – ?
Etoile Frejus Saint-Raphael

18:00

Louhans Cuiseaux
? – ?
GOAL FC

18:00

Lyon la Duchere
? – ?
St. Priest

18:00

Marignane/Gignac FC
? – ?
Marseille B

18:00

Martigues
? – ?
SC Toulon

18:00

RC Grasse
? – ?
Aubagne

FRANCE – CHAMPIONNAT NATIONAL 2: GROUP D
MARCH 19
18:00

AS Beziers
? – ?
Angers B

18:00

Angouleme
? – ?
Chamalieres

18:00

Bourges 18
? – ?
Bergerac Perigord

18:00

Canet Roussillon
? – ?
Andrezieux

18:00

Nantes B
? – ?
US Colomiers

18:00

Trelissac
? – ?
Montpellier B

18:30

Moulins Yzeure
? – ?
Les Herbiers

18:30

Stade Montois
? – ?
Le Puy

FRANCE – WOMEN’S DIVISION 1
MARCH 19
14:30
GPSO 92 Issy Women
? – ?
Saint Etienne Women

14:30
Montpellier Women
? – ?
Guingamp Women

14:30
Reims Women
? – ?
Paris FC Women

GEORGIA – EROVNULI LIGA
MARCH 19
16:00
Dila Gori
? – ?
Sioni Bolnisi

18:00
Saburtalo
? – ?
Dinamo Tbilisi

GEORGIA – EROVNULI LIGA 2
MARCH 19
12:00

FC Gareji 1960
? – ?
Merani

12:00

FC Zugdidi
? – ?
WIT Georgia Tbilisi

12:00

Merani Martvili
? – ?
FC Shevardeni 1906

GERMANY – 3. LIGA
MARCH 19
14:00
1. FC Saarbrucken
? – ?
Hallescher FC

14:00
Freiburg II
? – ?
Kaiserslautern

14:00
Magdeburg
? – ?
Meppen

14:00
TSV Havelse
? – ?
SC Verl

14:00
VfL Osnabrück
? – ?
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin

14:00
Wehen Wiesbaden
? – ?
Turkgucu Munchen

GERMANY – REGIONALLIGA BAYERN
MARCH 19
14:00
1. FC Nuremberg II
? – ?
Greuther Furth II

14:00
Augsburg II
? – ?
TSV Rain/Lech

14:00
Burghausen
? – ?
TSV Aubstadt

14:00
FC Pipinsried
? – ?
Unterhaching

14:00
FV Illertissen
? – ?
SV Schalding-Heining

14:00
SV Heimstetten
? – ?
TSV Buchbach

14:00
VfB Eichstatt
? – ?
FC Schweinfurt

GERMANY – REGIONALLIGA NORD: PROMOTION GROUP
MARCH 19
13:00
Hannover 96 II
? – ?
SC Weiche Flensburg

15:00
Delmenhorst
? – ?
Holstein Kiel II

GERMANY – REGIONALLIGA NORD: RELEGATION GROUP
MARCH 19
15:00
BSV Rehden
? – ?
Altonaer FC 93

15:00
HSC Hannover
? – ?
St.Pauli II

15:00
SSV Jeddeloh II
? – ?
Heider SV

GERMANY – REGIONALLIGA NORDOST
MARCH 19
13:00
Berliner AK 07
? – ?
ZFC Meuselwitz

13:00
VfB Auerbach
? – ?
SV Lichtenberg 47

14:05
Lokomotive Leipzig
? – ?
FC Eilenburg

GERMANY – REGIONALLIGA SÜDWEST
MARCH 19
14:00
Bahlinger SC
? – ?
Homburg

14:00
FC Giessen
? – ?
Sonnenhof Grossaspach

14:00
Pirmasens
? – ?
Elversberg

14:00
TSG Balingen
? – ?
FSV Frankfurt

GERMANY – REGIONALLIGA WEST
MARCH 19
14:00
FC Wegberg-Beeck
? – ?
Alemannia Aachen

14:00
Fortuna Cologne
? – ?
Schalke 04 II

14:00
RW Ahlen
? – ?
SC Wiedenbrueck

14:00
RW Essen
? – ?
KFC Uerdingen

14:00
SV Roedinghausen
? – ?
FC Cologne II

14:00
SV Straelen
? – ?
Oberhausen

14:00
Sportfreunde Lotte
? – ?
Borussia Monchengladbach II

14:00
VfB Homberg
? – ?
Bonner SC

14:00
Wuppertaler SV
? – ?
Lippstadt

GERMANY – WOMEN’S BUNDESLIGA
MARCH 19
14:00
VfL Wolfsburg Women
? – ?
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim Women

GHANA – PREMIER LEAGUE
MARCH 19
16:00
Bechem United
? – ?
Accra Lions

16:00
Bibiani Gold Stars
? – ?
Elmina Sharks

16:00
Dreams FC
? – ?
Great Olympics

16:00
Eleven Wonders
? – ?
Asante Kotoko SC

16:00
Hearts of Oak
? – ?
Ashanti Gold

16:00
King Faisal
? – ?
Berekum Chelsea

16:00
Legon Cities FC
? – ?
WAFA

16:00
Real Tamale
? – ?
Aduana Stars

GREECE – SUPER LEAGUE 2: NORTH
MARCH 19
13:45
Xanthi
? – ?
PAOK Thessaloniki FC B

16:00
PAE Veria NFC 2019
? – ?
Olympiacos B

GREECE – SUPER LEAGUE 2: SOUTH
MARCH 19
13:45
AEK Athens B
? – ?
Zakynthos APS

13:45
Panathinaikos B
? – ?
Diagoras Rodos

GREECE – SUPER LEAGUE U19
MARCH 19
09:00

Apollon Smyrnis
? – ?
PAOK Thessaloniki FC U19

09:00

Asteras Tripolis U19
? – ?
PAS Giannina

09:00

Atromitos Athinon U19
? – ?
Lamia 1964 U19

09:00

OFI U19
? – ?
Panathinaikos U19

09:00

Olympiacos U19
? – ?
Panaitolikos U19

09:00

Volos NPS U19
? – ?
Ionikos Nikea U19

HONG KONG – PREMIER LEAGUE
MARCH 19
Canc.
Eastern Sports Club
? – ?
HK U23

Canc.
Resources Capital FC
? – ?
Hong Kong FC

HUNGARY – NB I
MARCH 19
15:00
Zalaegerszeg
? – ?
Puskas FC Academy

17:30
Gyirmot
? – ?
Fehervar FC

19:45
MTK Budapest
? – ?
Kisvarda Master Good FC

HUNGARY – WOMEN’S NB I
MARCH 19
11:00

Soroksar SC Budapest
? – ?
Viktoria FC Szombathe

13:00

MTK Hungaria FC Women
? – ?
Diosgyori VTK Women

17:00

Ferencvarosi TC Women
? – ?
Astra Hungary Women

ICELAND – WOMEN’S LEAGUE CUP A: GROUP 1
MARCH 19
15:00

Breidablik Women
? – ?
IBV Vestmannaeyjar Women

15:00

KR Reykjavik Women
? – ?
UMF Selfoss Women

15:00

Tindastoll Women
? – ?
Stjarnan Women

ICELAND – WOMEN’S LEAGUE CUP A: GROUP 2
MARCH 19
19:30

Thor Ka Akureyri Women
? – ?
Fylkir Reykjavik Women

INDONESIA – LIGA 1
MARCH 19
09:15
Persik Kediri
? – ?
Barito Putera

12:15
Persiraja Banda Aceh
? – ?
Persikabo 1973

14:30
Persebaya Surabaya
? – ?
Persib Bandung

IRELAND – WOMEN’S NATIONAL LEAGUE
MARCH 19
15:00
Bohemian FC Women
? – ?
Wexford Youths Women

18:00
Cork City WFC
? – ?
Sligo Rovers Women

18:00
Peamount United Women
? – ?
Treaty United WFC

19:00
Galway WFC
? – ?
DLR Waves Women

20:00
Athlone Town AFC Ladies
? – ?
Shelbourne FC Women

ITALY – SERIE C: GROUP B
MARCH 19
15:00
Ancona-Matelica
? – ?
Carrarese

17:30
Grosseto
? – ?
Virtus Entella

17:30
Imolese Calcio
? – ?
Aquila Montevarchi

17:30
Lucchese
? – ?
Gubbio

17:30
Olbia
? – ?
Robur Siena

17:30
Pistoiese
? – ?
Fermana

17:30
Pontedera
? – ?
Viterbese

17:30
Teramo
? – ?
Pescara

17:30
Vis Pesaro
? – ?
Modena

ITALY – SERIE D: GROUP A
MARCH 19
15:00

Borgosesia
? – ?
Lavagnese

ITALY – CAMPIONATO PRIMAVERA 1
MARCH 19
11:00

AC Milan U19
? – ?
Verona U19

13:00

Roma U19
? – ?
Inter U19

15:00

Atalanta U19
? – ?
Fiorentina U19

17:00

Torino U19
? – ?
SPAL 2013 U19

ITALY – CAMPIONATO PRIMAVERA 2: GROUP A
MARCH 19
14:00

AC Reggiana U19
? – ?
Pordenone U19

14:00

Cittadella U19
? – ?
Parma U19

14:00

Cremonese U19
? – ?
Como U19

14:00

Udinese U19
? – ?
Vicenza U19

14:00

Venezia U19
? – ?
Alessandria U19

14:00

Virtus Entella U19
? – ?
Brescia U19

ITALY – CAMPIONATO PRIMAVERA 2: GROUP B
MARCH 19
14:00

Ascoli U19
? – ?
Cesena U19

14:00

Benevento U19
? – ?
Salernitana U19

14:00

Cosenza U19
? – ?
Perugia U19

14:00

Crotone U19
? – ?
Ternana U19

14:00

Reggina U19
? – ?
Pisa U19

14:00

Spezia U19
? – ?
Lazio U19

ITALY – WOMEN’S SERIE A
MARCH 19
12:30
Napoli Women
? – ?
Juventus Women

14:30
Empoli Women
? – ?
Sassuolo Women

14:30
Roma Women
? – ?
AC Milan Women

JAMAICA – PREMIER LEAGUE
MARCH 19
19:00

Vere United
? – ?
Waterhouse FC

21:30

Arnett Gardens
? – ?
Tivoli Gardens

JAPAN – J2 LEAGUE
MARCH 19
05:00
Blaublitz Akita
? – ?
Zweigen Kanazawa

05:00
Omiya Ardija
? – ?
Tokushima Vortis

06:00
Albirex Niigata
? – ?
Ventforet Kofu

06:00
Oita Trinita
? – ?
Renofa Yamaguchi

08:00
FC Ryukyu
? – ?
Mito Hollyhock

JAPAN – J3 LEAGUE
MARCH 19
05:00
Azul Claro Numazu
? – ?
Fukushima United

06:00
Fujieda MYFC
? – ?
Nagano Parceiro

07:00
FC Gifu
? – ?
Ehime FC

JAPAN – WOMEN’S WE LEAGUE
MARCH 19
05:00

INAC Kobe Leonessa Women
? – ?
Vegalta Sendai Ladies

06:00

NTV Beleza Women
? – ?
Nojima Stella Women

JAPAN – WOMEN’S NADESHIKO LEAGUE
MARCH 19
05:00

Ehime FC Ladies
? – ?
Orca Kamogawa FC Women

05:00

Nippatsu Yokohama FC Seagulls Women
? – ?
Speranza Osaka-Takatsuki Women

KUWAIT – PREMIER LEAGUE
MARCH 19
15:10

Kuwait SC
? – ?
Kazma

17:45

Al-Arabi
? – ?
Al Nasr

LATVIA – VIRSLIGA
MARCH 19
12:00
FK Tukums 2000
? – ?
FS Metta/LU

14:00
FK Liepaja
? – ?
Riga FC

16:00
RFS
? – ?
BFC Daugavpils

LITHUANIA – A LYGA
MARCH 19
14:00
Lietava Jonava
? – ?
Banga Gargzdai

16:00
Suduva
? – ?
FK Kauno Zalgiris

MALAYSIA – PREMIER LEAGUE
MARCH 19
13:15

Kuching FA
? – ?
Terengganu II

14:00

UiTM
? – ?
Selangor Pkns FC

MEXICO – LIGA MX: CLAUSURA
MARCH 19
02:00
Puebla
? – ?
Club Santos Laguna

04:00
Mazatlan FC
? – ?
Leon

04:06
Tijuana
? – ?
FC Juarez

MEXICO – LIGA PREMIER: SERIE A CLAUSURA: GROUP 1
MARCH 19
17:00

Cimarrones de Sonora II
? – ?
Leones Negros II

18:00

Correcaminos de la UAT II
? – ?
Catedraticos Elite

22:30

Tritones Vallarta
? – ?
Tecos

22:30

U.A. Zacatecas
? – ?
Mineros de Fresnillo

23:00

Atletico Saltillo Soccer
? – ?
Colima FC

Postp.
Catedraticos Elite
? – ?
Mazorqueros FC

Postp.
Correcaminos de la UAT II
? – ?
Gavilanes FC Matamoros

MEXICO – LIGA PREMIER: SERIE A CLAUSURA: GROUP 2
MARCH 19
22:00

Escorpiones
? – ?
Deportivo Dongu FC

22:00

Inter de Queretaro
? – ?
Yalmakan

23:00

Cafetaleros de Chiapas
? – ?
Reboceros de la Piedad

MEXICO – LIGA PREMIER: SERIE B CLAUSURA
MARCH 19
22:00

Lobos Huerta
? – ?
Guerreros de Xico

22:30

Ciervos
? – ?
Calor de San Pedro

MEXICO – WOMEN’S LIGA MX: CLAUSURA
MARCH 19
00:00
Pumas UNAM Women
? – ?
Atlas Women

02:00
CD Guadalajara Chivas Women
? – ?
Club Tijuana Women

MEXICO – LIGA MX U20: CLAUSURA
MARCH 19
00:45

Club Tijuana de Caliente U20
? – ?
FC Juarez U20

16:00

Pumas Unam U20
? – ?
Necaxa U20

16:00

Tigres U20
? – ?
Monterrey U20

MOLDOVA – NATIONAL DIVISION
MARCH 19
13:00
FC Sfintul Gheorghe
? – ?
FC Sheriff

Canc.
FC Zaria Balti
? – ?
FC Floresti

MOLDOVA – DIVISION A
MARCH 19
14:00

CS Drochia
? – ?
FC Sucleia

14:00

Dacia-2 Buiucani
? – ?
FC Victoria

MONTENEGRO – 1. CFL
MARCH 19
17:00
Buducnost Podgorica
? – ?
Jezero

17:00
Decic Tuzi
? – ?
Mornar

17:00
FK Iskra
? – ?
FK Podgorica

17:00
Rudar Pljevlja
? – ?
Zeta

17:00
Sutjeska
? – ?
Petrovac

NETHERLANDS – TWEEDE DIVISIE
MARCH 19
14:30
SVV Scheveningen
? – ?
TEC

15:00
Jong FC Volendam
? – ?
ASWH

15:00
Kozakken Boys
? – ?
Noordwijk

15:00
Quick Boys
? – ?
Excelsior Maassluis

15:00
Rijnsburgse Boys
? – ?
IJsselmeervogels

15:00
Spakenburg
? – ?
AFC

15:30
HHC
? – ?
Katwijk

15:30
Jong Sparta Rotterdam
? – ?
GVVV Veenendaal

NORTHERN IRELAND – PREMIERSHIP
MARCH 19
16:00
Ballymena United
? – ?
Glentoran

16:00
Crusaders
? – ?
Warrenpoint Town

16:00
Glenavon
? – ?
Cliftonville

16:00
Linfield
? – ?
Dungannon Swifts

16:00
Portadown
? – ?
Coleraine

NORTHERN IRELAND – CHAMPIONSHIP
MARCH 19
16:00

Ards
? – ?
Knockbreda

16:00

Dundela
? – ?
Ballyclare Comrades

16:00

Harland & Wolff Welders F.C.
? – ?
Dergview FC

16:00

Institute
? – ?
Annagh United

16:00

Loughgall
? – ?
Ballinamallard United

16:00

Newry City AFC
? – ?
Queen’s University

PALESTINE – GAZA STRIP LEAGUE
MARCH 19
13:00

Hilal Gaza
? – ?
Ittihad Khanyounis

13:00

Khadamat Al Shataa
? – ?
Shabab Khanyounis

PANAMA – LPF: APERTURA: WEST
MARCH 19
02:00

Herrera FC
? – ?
Alianza FC

22:00

Costa Del Este FC
? – ?
Atletico Chiriqui

PARAGUAY – DIVISION PROFESIONAL: APERTURA
MARCH 19
22:00
12 de Octubre
? – ?
Sol de America

22:00
General Caballero JLM
? – ?
Guairena

22:00
Libertad
? – ?
Guarani

22:00
Olimpia
? – ?
Sportivo Ameliano

22:00
Resistencia
? – ?
Cerro Porteno

22:00
Tacuary
? – ?
Nacional Asuncion

PERU – LIGA 1: APERTURA
MARCH 19
21:30
Cienciano
? – ?
Sport Boys

POLAND – EKSTRAKLASA
MARCH 19
12:30
Wisla Plock
? – ?
Slask Wroclaw

15:00
Rakow Czestochowa
? – ?
Legia Warszawa

17:30
Lechia Gdansk
? – ?
Gornik Leczna

20:00
Lech Poznan
? – ?
Jagiellonia Bialystok

POLAND – I LIGA
MARCH 19
12:40
Chrobry Glogow
? – ?
GKS Tychy 71

18:00
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
? – ?
Puszcza Niepolomice

20:30
Arka Gdynia
? – ?
GKS Katowice

POLAND – II LIGA
MARCH 19
14:00
Sokol Ostroda
? – ?
Radunia Stezyca

14:00
Wigry Suwalki
? – ?
Wisla Pulawy

15:00
Garbarnia
? – ?
Hutnik Krakow

15:00
KKS 1925 Kalisz
? – ?
Znicz Pruszkow

15:00
Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki
? – ?
Slask Wroclaw ll

18:00
GKS Belchatow
? – ?
Motor Lublin

19:00
Olimpia Elblag
? – ?
Stal Rzeszow

POLAND – III LIGA: GROUP 1
MARCH 19
12:00

KS Blonianka Blonie
? – ?
Polonia Warszawa

12:00

Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki
? – ?
KS Pelikan Lowicz

13:00

KS Ursus Warszawa
? – ?
KS Legionovia Legionowo

13:00

TS Sokol Aleksandrow Lodzki
? – ?
GKS Wikielec

15:00

MKS Kutno
? – ?
LKS Lodz II

15:00

Swit Nowy Dwor
? – ?
Mlks Wissa Szczuczyn

POLAND – III LIGA: GROUP 2
MARCH 19
12:00

Elana Torun
? – ?
Kp Starogard Gdansk

12:00

Pogon II Szczecin
? – ?
Swit Skolwin

14:00

Pogon Nowe Skalmierzyce
? – ?
Polonia Sroda

15:00

GKS Przodkowo
? – ?
ZKS Kluczevia Stargard

15:00

MKP Kotwica Kolobrzeg
? – ?
SKS Baltyk Gdynia

15:30

JKS Jarota Jarocin
? – ?
Sokol Kleczew

17:00

Blekitni Stargard
? – ?
KS Stolem Gniewino

17:00

Unia Janikowo
? – ?
Baltyk Koszalin

18:00

Olimpia Grudziadz
? – ?
Zawisza Bydgoszcz

POLAND – III LIGA: GROUP 3
MARCH 19
12:00

Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory
? – ?
Zaglebie II Lubin

12:00

KS Polonia Bytom SA
? – ?
LKS Goczalkowice-Zdroj

12:00

MKS Odra Wodzislaw Slaski
? – ?
Warta Gorzow Wielkopolski

12:00

Pniowek Pawlowice Slaskie
? – ?
Stal Brzeg

13:00

Foto-Higiena Gac
? – ?
MKP Carina Gubin

15:00

MKS Piast Zmigrod
? – ?
Miedz Legnica II

17:00

Lechia Zielona Gora
? – ?
Rekord Bielsko-Biala

17:00

MKS Kluczbork
? – ?
Karkonosze Jelenia Gora

POLAND – III LIGA: GROUP 4
MARCH 19
13:00

Cracovia Krakow II
? – ?
KSZO Ostrowiec

14:00

Chelmianka Chelm
? – ?
ZKS Unia Tarnow

17:00

LKS Lagow
? – ?
LKS Wolczanka Wolka Pelkinska

17:00

MKS Podlasie Biala Podlaska
? – ?
Avia Swidnik

17:00

Orleta Radzyn Podlaski
? – ?
MKS Czarni Polaniec

17:00

Podhale Nowy Targ
? – ?
KS Korona Rzeszow

17:00

Siarka Tarnobrzeg
? – ?
KS Tomasovia Tomaszow Lubelski

17:00

Wisloka Debica
? – ?
Sokol Sieniawa

POLAND – CLJ U18
MARCH 19
11:00

Wisla Krakow Sa U18
? – ?
MKS Polonia Warszawa U18

12:00

Kks Lech Poznan U18
? – ?
MKS Pogon Szczecin U18

12:00

Legia Warszawa Sa U18
? – ?
Warta Poznan U18

POLAND – WOMEN’S EKSTRALIGA
MARCH 19
12:00

Aplg Gdansk Women
? – ?
GKS Katowice Women

12:00

Olimpia Szczecin Women
? – ?
Czarni Sosnowiec Women

15:00

Tarnovia Tarnow
? – ?
Medyk Konin Women

PORTUGAL – LIGA PORTUGAL 2
MARCH 19
12:00
Sporting Covilha
? – ?
Mafra

PORTUGAL – U23 CHAMPIONSHIP: RELEGATION ROUND
MARCH 19
12:00

Academica Coimbra U23
? – ?
CF Belenenses U23

12:00

Sporting Cp U23
? – ?
FC Famalicao U23

12:00

Vizela U23
? – ?
CS Maritimo U23

PORTUGAL – U19 CHAMPIONSHIP: RELEGATION: NORTH
MARCH 19
16:00

CD Feirense U19
? – ?
Leixoes SC U19

16:00

Gil Vicente U19
? – ?
FC Famalicao U19

16:00

Pacos F. U19
? – ?
CD Tondela U19

16:00

UD Oliveirense
? – ?
Vizela U19

PORTUGAL – U19 CHAMPIONSHIP: RELEGATION: SOUTH
MARCH 19
16:00

Academica Coimbra U19
? – ?
Vitoria Setubal U19

16:00

OS Belenenses U19
? – ?
SG Sacavenense U19

16:00

Uniao de Leiria U19
? – ?
CD Nacional Madeira U19

16:00

Vilafranquense U19
? – ?
Amora FC U19

PORTUGAL – WOMEN’S CAMPEONATO NACIONAL: CHAMPIONSHIP ROUND
MARCH 19
12:00

Sporting Cp Women
? – ?
CS Maritimo Madeira Women

16:00

SL Benfica Women
? – ?
Clube de Albergaria Women

REPUBLIC OF KOREA – K-LEAGUE 1
MARCH 19
06:00
Suwon Bluewings
? – ?
Gangwon FC

08:30
FC Seoul
? – ?
Jeju United

11:00
Jeonbuk FC
? – ?
Gimcheon Sangmu

REPUBLIC OF KOREA – K-LEAGUE 2
MARCH 19
05:30
Seoul E-Land FC
? – ?
Chungnam Asan FC

08:00
Busan I’Park
? – ?
Jeonnam Dragons

REPUBLIC OF KOREA – K3 LEAGUE
MARCH 19
06:00
Siheung Citizen FC
? – ?
Cheongju FC

07:00
Gangneung City
? – ?
Daejeon Korail

07:00
Mokpo City
? – ?
Hwaseong

07:00
Paju Citizens
? – ?
Pocheon Citizens FC

REPUBLIC OF KOREA – WOMEN’S WK-LEAGUE
MARCH 19
10:00

Boeun Sangmu Wfc
? – ?
Seoul City WFC

10:00

Changnyeong WFC
? – ?
Gumi Sportstoto Women

10:00

Hwacheon KSPO FC Women
? – ?
Gyeongju FC Women

10:00

Hyundai Steel Women
? – ?
Suwon UDC Women

ROMANIA – LIGA 1: CHAMPIONSHIP GROUP
MARCH 19
17:00
ACS Champions FC Arges
? – ?
FC FCSB

17:00
FC Voluntari
? – ?
CS Universitatea Craiova

17:00
FCV Farul Constanta
? – ?
CFR Cluj

ROMANIA – LIGA 1: RELEGATION GROUP
MARCH 19
17:00
Botosani
? – ?
UTA Arad

17:00
CS Mioveni
? – ?
Chindia Targoviste

17:00
Dinamo Bucuresti
? – ?
Sepsi OSK

17:00
FC Academica Clinceni
? – ?
Rapid Bucuresti

17:00
Gaz Metan Medias
? – ?
U Craiova 1948

SAN MARINO – CAMPIONATO SAMMARINESE
MARCH 19
15:00

Cosmos
? – ?
Cailungo

15:00

La Fiorita Montegiardino
? – ?
Domagnano

15:00

Tre Fiori
? – ?
Folgore

15:00

Tre Penne Galazzano
? – ?
FC Fiorentino

SAUDI ARABIA – SAUDI PROFESSIONAL LEAGUE
MARCH 19
16:45
Al Batin
? – ?
Al-Raed

16:55
Abha
? – ?
Al-Taawoun

SCOTLAND – HIGHLAND LEAGUE
MARCH 19
16:00

Brora Rangers
? – ?
Lossiemouth

16:00

Clachnacuddin
? – ?
Nairn County

16:00

Formartine United
? – ?
Keith

16:00

Fort William
? – ?
Turriff United

16:00

Fraserburgh
? – ?
Deveronvale

16:00

Huntly
? – ?
Inverurie Loco Works

16:00

Rothes
? – ?
Forres Mechanics

16:00

Strathspey Thistle
? – ?
Brechin City

16:00

Wick Academy
? – ?
Buckie Thistle

SCOTLAND – LOWLAND LEAGUE
MARCH 19
14:00

Rangers B
? – ?
Celtic B

SERBIA – SUPER LIGA
MARCH 19
17:00
FK Crvena Zvezda
? – ?
Kolubara

17:00
FK Radnicki 1923
? – ?
Radnicki Nis

17:00
FK Radnik Surdulica
? – ?
Partizan Beograd

17:00
FK Spartak Subotica
? – ?
Novi Pazar

17:00
Mladost Lucani
? – ?
FK Metalac

17:00
Napredak
? – ?
Vozdovac

17:00
TSC Backa Topola
? – ?
Proleter

17:00
Vojvodina
? – ?
Cukaricki

SERBIA – PRVA LIGA
MARCH 19
17:00

Indjija
? – ?
Timok

17:00

Javor
? – ?
FK IMT Beograd

17:00

Kabel Novi Sad
? – ?
Zeleznicar Pancevo

17:00

Loznica
? – ?
Buducnost Dobanovci

17:00

Macva Sabac
? – ?
Backa Palanka

17:00

Rad Beograd
? – ?
FK Mladost Novi Sad

17:00

Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica
? – ?
FK Graficar

17:00

Zarkovo
? – ?
Zlatibor

SINGAPORE – PREMIER LEAGUE
MARCH 19
10:30
Balestier Khalsa FC
? – ?
Young Lions

10:30
Tanjong Pagar United FC
? – ?
Geylang International FC

SLOVAKIA – SUPER LIGA: CHAMPIONSHIP GROUP
MARCH 19
15:00
Slovan Bratislava
? – ?
SKF Sered

SLOVAKIA – SUPER LIGA: RELEGATION GROUP
MARCH 19
15:00
FK Pohronie
? – ?
Liptovsky Mikulas

15:00
Trencin
? – ?
FK Senica

15:00
Zemplin Michalovce
? – ?
Zlate Moravce

SLOVAKIA – 2. LIGA
MARCH 19
14:30

Dukla Banska Bystrica
? – ?
Puchov

14:30

Namestovo
? – ?
Zilina B

14:30

Partizan Bardejov
? – ?
Dubnica

15:00

Humenne
? – ?
FC Petrzalka 1898

17:00

Skalica
? – ?
FC STK 1914 Samorin

SLOVAKIA – U19 LEAGUE
MARCH 19
11:00

FK Poprad U19
? – ?
Zilina U19

11:00

MFk Dukla Banska Bystrica U19
? – ?
Ruzomberok U19

11:00

Nitra U19
? – ?
Trencin U19

11:00

Spartak Trnava U19
? – ?
Slovan Bratislava U19

SLOVAKIA – WOMEN’S FIRST LEAGUE
MARCH 19
18:00

Nove Zamky Women
? – ?
FC Petrzalka 1898 Women

SLOVENIA – PRVA LIGA
MARCH 19
15:00
Tabor
? – ?
Mura

17:30
Maribor
? – ?
NK Celje

SLOVENIA – 2. SNL
MARCH 19
15:00

Gorica
? – ?
NK Krsko

15:00

ND Bilje
? – ?
Jadran

15:00

ND Ilirija Ljubljana
? – ?
NK Krka

16:00

Brezice
? – ?
ND Beltinci

20:00

ND Triglav
? – ?
Nafta

SOUTH AFRICA – PREMIER LEAGUE
MARCH 19
14:30
TS Galaxy
? – ?
SuperSport United

18:30
Kaizer Chiefs
? – ?
Lamontville Golden Arrows

SOUTH AFRICA – 1ST DIVISION
MARCH 19
14:30

Free State Stars
? – ?
Hungry Lions FC

14:30

Jomo Cosmos
? – ?
University of Pretoria

14:30

Platinum City Rovers
? – ?
Cape Town Spurs

14:30

Polokwane City
? – ?
Black Leopards

14:30

Pretoria Callies
? – ?
Richards Bay

14:30

Tshakhuma Tsha Madzivhandila
? – ?
Venda

SPAIN – PRIMERA DIVISION RFEF: GROUP 1
MARCH 19
17:00
SD Logrones
? – ?
Racing de Ferrol

17:00
Tudelano
? – ?
Rayo Majadahonda

19:00
Deportivo La Coruna
? – ?
Leonesa

19:00
Real Union
? – ?
San Sebastian de los Reyes

SPAIN – PRIMERA DIVISION RFEF: GROUP 2
MARCH 19
17:00
Atletico Sanluqueno CF
? – ?
UCAM Murcia

17:00
Barcelona B
? – ?
UD Cornella

19:00
San Fernando CD
? – ?
Alcoyano

19:00
UE Costa Brava
? – ?
Sevilla Atletico

SPAIN – SEGUNDA DIVISION RFEF: GROUP 4
MARCH 19
19:00

Cordoba
? – ?
CD San Roque

SPAIN – WOMEN’S PRIMERA DIVISION
MARCH 19
20:00
Real Madrid Women
? – ?
UD Granadilla Tenerife Sur Women

SWITZERLAND – CHALLENGE LEAGUE
MARCH 19
18:00
Aarau
? – ?
Yverdon

18:00
FC Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
? – ?
Wil

18:00
Kriens
? – ?
Schaffhausen

SWITZERLAND – PROMOTION LEAGUE
MARCH 19
15:00

Bavois
? – ?
SC YF Juventus Zuerich

15:00

Black Stars
? – ?
Cham

15:30

Basel II
? – ?
FC Rapperswil-Jona

16:00

Stade Nyonnais
? – ?
SC Bruehl

SWITZERLAND – 1. LIGA: GROUP 1
MARCH 19
15:00

Echallens
? – ?
Vevey

16:00

Bulle
? – ?
Chenois

16:30

Martigny
? – ?
FC La Sarraz Eclepens

17:00

Lancy FC
? – ?
FC Monthey

17:00

Terre Sainte
? – ?
Meyrin

17:30

La Chaux-de-Fonds
? – ?
Thun II

SWITZERLAND – 1. LIGA: GROUP 2
MARCH 19
16:00

FC Koeniz
? – ?
FC Bassecourt

16:00

Grasshopper II
? – ?
FC Langenthal

16:00

Hongg
? – ?
Zug

16:00

Wohlen
? – ?
Buochs

SWITZERLAND – 1. LIGA: GROUP 3
MARCH 19
16:00

Baden
? – ?
FC Uzwil

16:00

Eschen/Mauren
? – ?
Linth

16:00

FC Gossau
? – ?
FC Balzers

16:00

FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
? – ?
Winterthur II

16:00

Paradiso
? – ?
St. Gallen II

17:00

FC Freienbach
? – ?
Lugano II

SWITZERLAND – WOMEN’S SUPER LEAGUE
MARCH 19
16:00

BSC Young Boys Women
? – ?
FC St Gallen-Staad Women

16:00

FC Zuerich Women
? – ?
FC Luzern Women

18:00

Servette FC Chenois Women
? – ?
FC Yverdon

19:00

Grasshopper Zurich Women
? – ?
FC Aarau

THAILAND – THAI LEAGUE
MARCH 19
12:00
Police Tero FC
? – ?
Khonkaen United FC

12:00
Suphanburi FC
? – ?
Muang Thong United

12:30
Bangkok United
? – ?
Chiangrai United

THAILAND – THAI LEAGUE 2
MARCH 19
12:00

Lampang FC
? – ?
Lamphun Warrior

12:00

Muangkan United
? – ?
Chainat FC

12:00

Nakhon Pathom
? – ?
Sukhothai FC

12:00

Phrae United
? – ?
Chiangmai FC

12:00

Raj Pracha
? – ?
MOF Customs United

12:00

Rayong FC
? – ?
Ayutthaya United FC

12:00

Siam Navy FC
? – ?
Ranong FC

12:00

Trat FC
? – ?
Khonkaen FC

12:00

Udon Thani FC
? – ?
Kasetsart

TURKEY – 2ND LIG: WHITE GROUP
MARCH 19
11:00

1922 Konyaspor
? – ?
Kirklarelispor

12:00

1928 Bucaspor
? – ?
Pazarspor

12:00

24 Erzincanspor
? – ?
Sanliurfaspor

12:00

Akhisarspor
? – ?
Ankara Demirspor

12:00

Isparta 32 Spor
? – ?
Eskisehirspor

12:00

Pendikspor
? – ?
Nazilli Belediyespor

12:00

Tarsus Idman Yurdu
? – ?
Karacabey Belediye Spor

12:00

Usakspor
? – ?
Kirsehir Belediyespor

12:00

Zonguldak Komurspor
? – ?
Amed Sportif

TURKEY – 2ND LIG: RED GROUP
MARCH 19
12:00

Adiyamanspor
? – ?
Turgutluspor

12:00

Afjet Afyonspor
? – ?
Sakaryaspor

12:00

Ankaraspor
? – ?
Bayburt Ozel Idarespor

12:00

Belediyesi Bodrumspor
? – ?
Etimesgut Belediyespor

12:00

Diyarbakir FK AS 1977
? – ?
Ergene Velimese Spor

12:00

Hekimoglu Trabzon
? – ?
Sivas Belediye Spor

12:00

Inegolspor
? – ?
Kahramanmarasspor

12:00

Nigde Anadolu FK
? – ?
Serik Belediyespor

12:00

Soma Spor Dernegi
? – ?
Sariyer

12:00

Van Spor Kulubu
? – ?
Corum FK

TURKEY – 3RD LIG: GROUP 1
MARCH 19
12:00

Sancaktepe Belediyespor
? – ?
Belediye Kutahyaspor

TURKEY – 3RD LIG: GROUP 2
MARCH 19
12:00

Bayrampasa
? – ?
Malatya Yesilyurt Belediyespor

TURKEY – 3RD LIG: GROUP 3
MARCH 19
12:00

Karsiyaka
? – ?
Cankaya FK

UKRAINE – PREMIER LEAGUE
MARCH 19
Postp.
Mariupol
? – ?
FC Kolos Kovalivka

Postp.
Chornomorets Odessa
? – ?
FC Minaj

Canc.
Chornomorets Odessa
? – ?
Olimpik Donetsk

UKRAINE – 1ST DIVISION
MARCH 19
Postp.
Ahrobiznes Volochysk
? – ?
Nyva Ternopil

Postp.
Alians
? – ?
Polissya Zhytomyr

Postp.
FC Kremin Kremenchuk
? – ?
FC Hirnyk-Sport

Canc.
FC Obolon Kiev
? – ?
FC Minaj

Postp.
FC Podillya Khmelnytskyi
? – ?
Kryvbas

Postp.
FC Prykarpattia 1981
? – ?
VPK-Ahro Shevchenkivka

Postp.
FC Uzhhorod
? – ?
FC Avanhard Kramatorsk

Canc.
MFK Mykolaiv
? – ?
FC Hirnyk-Sport

Postp.
Metalist Kharkiv
? – ?
Volyn

Postp.
Olimpik Donetsk
? – ?
FC Obolon Kiev

UNITED ARAB EMIRATES – DIVISION 1
MARCH 19
14:40

AL Jazira AL Hamra
? – ?
AL Tawon SC

14:40

Dibba Al-Hisn
? – ?
Al Bataeh

14:45

Al Arabi
? – ?
Hatta

14:45

City Football Club
? – ?
AL-Rams

USA – USL CHAMPIONSHIP
MARCH 19
18:00
New York Red Bulls II
? – ?
Loudoun United

21:00
Detroit City FC
? – ?
Charleston Battery

USA – WOMEN’S NWSL CHALLENGE CUP: CENTRAL
MARCH 19
00:30
Racing Louisville Women
? – ?
Kansas City NWSL Women

USA – WOMEN’S NWSL CHALLENGE CUP: WEST
MARCH 19
03:00
Reign FC Women
? – ?
Portland Thorns Women

UZBEKISTAN – PRO LEAGUE
MARCH 19
13:00

Buxoro
? – ?
Turon

13:00

FK Aral Samali
? – ?
FK Gijduvon

13:00

FK Yangiyer
? – ?
Mashal Muborak

13:00

FK Zomin
? – ?
PFC Shurtan

13:00

PFK Xorazam
? – ?
Andijon

WALES – CYMRU NORTH
MARCH 19
15:00

Llanrhaeadr FC
? – ?
Airbus UK Broughton

15:30

Holyhead Hotspur
? – ?
Llandudno FC

15:30

Ruthin Town
? – ?
Buckley Town

ZAMBIA – SUPER LEAGUE
MARCH 19
15:00

Buildcon
? – ?
Kabwe Warriors

15:00

Forest Rangers
? – ?
Chambishi FC

15:00

Green Buffaloes
? – ?
Nkana FC

15:00

Green Eagles
? – ?
Zesco United

15:00

Kafue Celtic
? – ?
Nkwazi

15:00

Konkola Blades
? – ?
Kansanshi

15:00

Lusaka Dynamos
? – ?
Zanaco

15:00

Power Dynamos
? – ?
Red Arrows

15:00

Prison Leopards
? – ?
Indeni FC

WOMEN’S EURO U17 – ROUND 2: GROUP A4
MARCH 19
16:00

Belarus U17 Women
? – ?
Greece U17 Women

Canc.
Russia U17 Women
? – ?
Denmark U17 Women

WOMEN’S EURO U17 – ROUND 2: GROUP A7
MARCH 19
12:00

Netherlands U17 Women
? – ?
Italy U17 Women

16:00

Portugal U17 Women
? – ?
Montenegro U17 Women

WOMEN’S EURO U17 – ROUND 2: GROUP B4
MARCH 19
13:30

Estonia U17 Women
? – ?
Georgia U17 Women

↯↯↯Read More On The Topic On TDPel Media [https://tdpelmedia.com]↯↯↯

»Share Your Opinion On TDPel Media«