Week 49 Pool Fixture 2022: Pool Fixtures – Aussie 2022

Week 49 Pool Fixture 2022: Pool Fixtures – Aussie 2022

Get the latest football pool fixtures and result from your trusted and number one source for confirmed football pools information UK FOOTBALL POOLS.

UEFA NATIONS LEAGUE – LEAGUE A: GROUP 3
JUNE 11
19:45
England
? – ?
Italy

19:45
Hungary
? – ?
Germany

UEFA NATIONS LEAGUE – LEAGUE A: GROUP 4
JUNE 11
19:45
Netherlands
? – ?
Poland

19:45
Wales
? – ?
Belgium

UEFA NATIONS LEAGUE – LEAGUE B: GROUP 1
JUNE 11
14:00
Ukraine
? – ?
Armenia

17:00
Republic of Ireland
? – ?
Scotland

UEFA NATIONS LEAGUE – LEAGUE B: GROUP 3
JUNE 11
19:45
Montenegro
? – ?
Bosnia and Herzegovina

19:45
Romania
? – ?
Finland

UEFA NATIONS LEAGUE – LEAGUE C: GROUP 1
JUNE 11
17:00
Faroe Islands
? – ?
Lithuania

19:45
Luxembourg
? – ?
Turkey

ASIA – ASIAN CUP: QUALIFICATION: 3RD ROUND: GROUP A
JUNE 11
17:15
Nepal
? – ?
Kuwait

20:15
Indonesia
? – ?
Jordan

ASIA – ASIAN CUP: QUALIFICATION: 3RD ROUND: GROUP B
JUNE 11
05:30
Mongolia
? – ?
Philippines

10:00
Yemen
? – ?
Palestine

ASIA – ASIAN CUP: QUALIFICATION: 3RD ROUND: GROUP C
JUNE 11
13:00
Sri Lanka
? – ?
Thailand

16:30
Maldives
? – ?
Uzbekistan

ASIA – ASIAN CUP: QUALIFICATION: 3RD ROUND: GROUP D
JUNE 11
12:30
Cambodia
? – ?
Hong Kong

16:00
Afghanistan
? – ?
India

ASIA – ASIAN CUP: QUALIFICATION: 3RD ROUND: GROUP E
JUNE 11
10:15
Bangladesh
? – ?
Turkmenistan

14:00
Malaysia
? – ?
Bahrain

ASIA – ASIAN CUP: QUALIFICATION: 3RD ROUND: GROUP F
JUNE 11
11:30
Singapore
? – ?
Tajikistan

16:00
Myanmar
? – ?
Kyrgyzstan

CONCACAF NATIONS LEAGUE – LEAGUE A: GROUP 4
JUNE 11
03:00
USA
? – ?
Grenada

CONCACAF NATIONS LEAGUE – LEAGUE B: GROUP 2
JUNE 11
21:00
Guyana
? – ?
Haiti

CONCACAF NATIONS LEAGUE – LEAGUE B: GROUP 4
JUNE 11
00:00
Dominican Republic
? – ?
Guatemala

CONCACAF NATIONS LEAGUE – LEAGUE C: GROUP 1
JUNE 11
21:00
U.S. Virgin Islands
? – ?
Bonaire

23:00
Sint Maarten
? – ?
Turks and Caicos Islands

BRAZIL – SERIE A
JUNE 11
20:30
Corinthians
? – ?
Juventude

23:00
Atletico MG
? – ?
Santos FC

23:00
Cuiaba
? – ?
Bragantino

23:00
Fluminense
? – ?
Atletico GO

ARGENTINA – PRIMERA DIVISION
JUNE 11
01:30
CA Huracan
? – ?
Rosario Central

01:30
Independiente
? – ?
Talleres

19:30
Arsenal Sarandi
? – ?
Banfield

19:30
Tigre
? – ?
Barracas Central

22:00
Sarmiento
? – ?
Argentinos Juniors

USA – MAJOR LEAGUE SOCCER
JUNE 11
20:00
Charlotte
? – ?
New York Red Bulls

23:00
Nashville SC
? – ?
San Jose Earthquakes

IRELAND – PREMIER DIVISION
JUNE 11
Postp.
Sligo Rovers
? – ?
Dundalk
INTERNATIONAL – FRIENDLIES
JUNE 11
Canc.
Brazil
? – ?
Argentina
Canc.
Ecuador
? – ?
Tunisia
21:00
Uruguay
? – ?
Jamaica

22:30
Ecuador
? – ?
Mali

EURO U21 – QUALIFICATION: GROUP D
JUNE 11
20:15
Iceland U21
? – ?
Cyprus U21

20:15
Portugal U21
? – ?
Greece U21

EURO U21 – QUALIFICATION: GROUP E
JUNE 11
17:00
Wales U21
? – ?
Netherlands U21

19:00
Gibraltar U21
? – ?
Bulgaria U21

INTERNATIONAL – FRIENDLIES U20
JUNE 11
00:30

Brazil
? – ?
Ecuador

ALGERIA – LIGUE 1
JUNE 11
16:45
CS Constantine
? – ?
ASO Chlef

16:45
ES Setif
? – ?
USM Alger

16:45
Paradou AC
? – ?
JS Kabylie

16:45
WA Tlemcen
? – ?
CR Belouizdad

ARGENTINA – PRIMERA NACIONAL
JUNE 11
21:00
Agropecuario
? – ?
Guillermo Brown

21:00
Almagro
? – ?
All Boys

21:00
CA Alvarado
? – ?
Atletico Guemes

21:00
Club Atletico Mitre
? – ?
Club Atletico Estudiantes

21:00
CSD Flandria
? – ?
CA Gimnasia de Jujuy

21:00
Deportivo Madryn
? – ?
Belgrano

21:00
Deportivo Maipu
? – ?
San Telmo

21:00
Deportivo Moron
? – ?
Villa Dalmine

21:00
Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto
? – ?
Deportivo Riestra

21:00
Ferro Carril Oeste
? – ?
Atlanta

21:00
Independiente Rivadavia
? – ?
San Martin San Juan

21:00
Instituto Cordoba
? – ?
Atletico Rafaela

21:00
Nueva Chicago
? – ?
Gimnasia Mendoza

21:00
Quilmes
? – ?
CA Chaco For Ever

21:00
Sacachispas FC
? – ?
Santamarina

21:00
San Martin de Tucuman
? – ?
Brown de Adrogue

21:00
Temperley
? – ?
Almirante Brown

21:00
Tristan Suarez
? – ?
Chacarita Juniors

ARGENTINA – PRIMERA B METROPOLITANA: CLAUSURA
JUNE 11
21:00
Acassuso
? – ?
Deportivo Merlo

21:00
Argentino de Quilmes
? – ?
CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada

21:00
CA Fenix
? – ?
CA San Miguel

21:00
Canuelas
? – ?
Villa San Carlos

21:00
Comunicaciones
? – ?
CD UAI Urquiza

21:00
Ituzaingo
? – ?
Deportivo Armenio

21:00
Justo Jose de Urquiza
? – ?
CA Defensores Unidos

21:00
Los Andes
? – ?
Dock Sud

ARGENTINA – PRIMERA C: APERTURA
JUNE 11
21:00

Argentino de Merlo
? – ?
Puerto Nuevo

21:00

Berazategui
? – ?
Laferrere

21:00

Central Cordoba de Rosario
? – ?
CA Ferrocarril Midland

21:00

El Porvenir
? – ?
Atlas

21:00

General Lamadrid
? – ?
Club Lujan

21:00

Leandro N. Alem
? – ?
CA Excursionistas

21:00

Real Pilar
? – ?
Victoriano Arenas

21:00

San Martin Burzaco
? – ?
Claypole

21:00

Sportivo Italiano
? – ?
CS Deportivo Liniers

ARGENTINA – PRIMERA D: APERTURA
JUNE 11
21:00

Argentino de Rosario
? – ?
Deportivo Paraguayo

21:00

CA Lugano
? – ?
Deportivo Muniz

21:00

Central Ballester
? – ?
Club Mercedes

21:00

Defensores de Cambaceres
? – ?
Juventud Unida San Miguel

21:00

Yupanqui
? – ?
Centro Espanol

ASIA – AFC ASIAN CUP U23: PLAY-OFF
JUNE 11
14:00
1A (Asia)
? – ?
2B (Asia)

14:00
1B (Asia)
? – ?
2A (Asia)

AUSTRALIA – NPL CAPITAL
JUNE 11
06:00

Belconnen United
? – ?
West Canberra Wanderers

06:00

Canberra Olympic
? – ?
O’Connor Knights

06:00

Tigers FC
? – ?
Canberra Croatia FC

08:45

Monaro Panthers
? – ?
Gungahlin United

AUSTRALIA – NPL NEW SOUTH WALES
JUNE 11
06:30

Sutherland Sharks
? – ?
Mt Druitt Town Rangers

AUSTRALIA – NPL NORTHERN NEW SOUTH WALES
JUNE 11
Postp.
Broadmeadow Magic
? – ?
Lambton Jaffas FC
05:30

Lambton Jaffas FC
? – ?
Edgeworth Eagles

AUSTRALIA – NPL QUEENSLAND
JUNE 11
07:30

Gold Coast Knights
? – ?
Capalaba

08:30

Brisbane City
? – ?
Gold Coast United FC

09:00

Olympic FC
? – ?
Brisbane Roar FC Youth

09:30

Moreton Bay United
? – ?
Eastern Suburbs

10:15

Logan Lightning
? – ?
Sunshine Coast Wanderers

AUSTRALIA – NPL SOUTH AUSTRALIA
JUNE 11
06:30

Campbelltown City
? – ?
White City Woodville

06:30

Cumberland United
? – ?
Adelaide City

06:30

South Adelaide
? – ?
West Torrens Birkalla

06:30

Sturt Lions
? – ?
Adelaide Comets

AUSTRALIA – NPL VICTORIA
JUNE 11
06:00

Avondale FC
? – ?
Hume City FC

07:45

Dandenong City
? – ?
Green Gully Cavaliers

08:30

Port Melbourne Sharks SC
? – ?
Eastern Lions SC

09:00

Altona Magic
? – ?
Dandenong Thunder SC

09:45

South Melbourne
? – ?
St Albans Saints

AUSTRALIA – NPL WESTERN AUSTRALIA
JUNE 11
08:00

Bayswater City
? – ?
Perth Glory Youth

08:00

Floreat Athena
? – ?
Perth SC

08:00

Gwelup Croatia
? – ?
ECU Joondalup

08:00

Inglewood United
? – ?
Balcatta

08:00

Sorrento
? – ?
Cockburn City

08:00

Stirling Lions
? – ?
Armadale

AUSTRALIA – NORZONE PREMIER LEAGUE
JUNE 11
07:30

University Azzurri FC
? – ?
Port Darwin

AUSTRALIA – NPL NEW SOUTH WALES 2
JUNE 11
09:30

Mounties Wanderers
? – ?
Central Coast Mariners Youth

10:00

Blacktown Spartans
? – ?
St George FC

10:00

Hakoah Sydney City East
? – ?
Bonnyrigg White Eagles

10:00

Northern Tigers
? – ?
Hills United FC

10:00

Spirit FC
? – ?
SD Raiders FC

10:00

Western Sydney Wanderers FC Youth
? – ?
St George City

AUSTRALIA – QUEENSLAND PREMIER LEAGUE
JUNE 11
09:15

Mitchelton
? – ?
Redlands United

10:00

Magpies Crusaders
? – ?
SWQ Thunder

10:00

Western Pride
? – ?
Brisbane Strikers

AUSTRALIA – SOUTH AUSTRALIA STATE LEAGUE 1
JUNE 11
06:30

Adelaide Blue Eagles
? – ?
Playford City Patriots

06:30

Modbury Jets
? – ?
Adelaide University SC

06:30

Port Adelaide Lion SC
? – ?
Para Hills Knights

06:30

West Adelaide
? – ?
Adelaide Victory

AUSTRALIA – NPL VICTORIA 2
JUNE 11
06:00

Goulburn Valley Suns
? – ?
Werribee City

06:00

Langwarrin SC
? – ?
Pascoe Vale SC

06:00

Manningham United Blues
? – ?
Brunswick City

06:00

Moreland City FC
? – ?
Kingston City

06:00

Moreland Zebras
? – ?
North Geelong Warriors

AUSTRALIA – QUEENSLAND PREMIER LEAGUE 2
JUNE 11
09:15

Virginia United
? – ?
Samford Rangers

09:15

Wolves FC
? – ?
Magic United TFA

10:30

Souths United
? – ?
Coomera Colts

AUSTRALIA – WOMEN’S NPL QUEENSLAND
JUNE 11
08:15

Brisbane Roar Qas Women
? – ?
Sunshine Coast Wanderers FC Women

09:45

Eastern Suburbs FC Women
? – ?
Capalaba FC Women

AUSTRALIA – WOMEN’S NPL SOUTH AUSTRALIA
JUNE 11
06:30

Metro United Women
? – ?
FFSA NTC Women

AUSTRIA – REGIONALLIGA WEST: SALZBURG: RELEGATION GROUP
JUNE 11
16:00
SK Bischofshofen
? – ?
SAK 1914

16:00
SV Kuchl
? – ?
SV Grodig

16:00
SV Wals Grunau
? – ?
Seekirchen

16:00
USK Anif
? – ?
Pinzgau Saalfelden

AUSTRIA – REGIONALLIGA WEST: PROMOTION
JUNE 11
15:00
Admira Dornbirn
? – ?
Schwaz

15:00
Hohenems
? – ?
St. Johann

16:00
SV Austria Salzburg
? – ?
SV Telfs

AUSTRIA – REGIONALLIGA WEST: TYROL: PLACEMENT GROUP
JUNE 11
17:00

FC Kitzbuehel
? – ?
Reichenau

17:00

Kufstein
? – ?
Woergl

AUSTRIA – REGIONALLIGA WEST: TYROL: RELEGATION GROUP
JUNE 11
17:00

SV Fuegen
? – ?
FC Wacker Innsbruck II

17:00

WSG Swarovski Tirol II
? – ?
SV Innsbruck

BANGLADESH – PREMIER LEAGUE
JUNE 11
10:00

Abahani Ltd. Chittagong
? – ?
Saif SC

BELARUS – 1ST LEAGUE
JUNE 11
12:00

FK Molodechno
? – ?
Naftan Novopolotsk

14:00

FC Slonim
? – ?
Shakhtar-2 (Petrikov)

16:00

FC Ostrovets
? – ?
FK Osipovichy

BRAZIL – SERIE B
JUNE 11
01:30
Chapecoense AF
? – ?
Criciuma

15:00
Brusque
? – ?
Ituano FC

20:30
CRB
? – ?
Vila Nova

20:30
Ponte Preta
? – ?
Londrina EC

22:30
Operario Ferroviario
? – ?
Bahia

BRAZIL – SERIE C: 1ST STAGE
JUNE 11
15:00
Brasil de Pelotas
? – ?
Ypiranga RS

19:00
EC Sao Jose
? – ?
Floresta

21:00
Campinense
? – ?
Manaus FC

22:00
Botafogo SP
? – ?
Aparecidense

23:00
Atletico Cearense
? – ?
Vitoria

BRAZIL – SERIE D: GROUP A1
JUNE 11
20:30

Porto Velho EC
? – ?
Sao Raimundo RR

22:00

Nautico RR
? – ?
Sao Raimundo AM

BRAZIL – SERIE D: GROUP A2
JUNE 11
19:00

Tuna Luso
? – ?
Pacajus SC

19:30

SE Juventude
? – ?
Castanhal EC

20:00

Fluminense PI
? – ?
Moto Club MA

22:30

Tocantinopolis
? – ?
4 de Julho

BRAZIL – SERIE D: GROUP A3
JUNE 11
19:00

Globo FC
? – ?
Crato

19:00

Sao Paulo Crystal
? – ?
America RN

BRAZIL – SERIE D: GROUP A4
JUNE 11
20:00

Sergipe
? – ?
Atletico Alagoinhas

22:00

Juazeirense
? – ?
Lagarto AC

23:00

Clube Sociedade Esportiva
? – ?
Santa Cruz

BRAZIL – SERIE D: GROUP A5
JUNE 11
19:30

Brasiliense
? – ?
Gremio Anapolis

BRAZIL – SERIE D: GROUP A6
JUNE 11
20:00

Caldense
? – ?
Nova Venecia

20:00

Inter de Limeira
? – ?
Bahia de Feira

20:00

Real Noroeste
? – ?
Urt MG

21:30

Pouso Alegre
? – ?
Ferroviaria

BRAZIL – SERIE D: GROUP A7
JUNE 11
19:00

Portuguesa RJ
? – ?
Santo Andre

20:00

Parana Clube
? – ?
Cianorte

20:00

Sao Bernardo
? – ?
Perolas Negras

BRAZIL – AMAPAENSE
JUNE 11
21:00

Macapa AP
? – ?
Santana AP

21:00

Sao Paulo FC AP
? – ?
Macapa AP

BRAZIL – PAULISTA U20: GROUP 3
JUNE 11
19:00

Santacruzense U20
? – ?
CA Penapolense U20

BRAZIL – PAULISTA U20: GROUP 5
JUNE 11
14:00

XV de Piracicaba U20
? – ?
Inter de Limeira U20

19:00

Capivariano U20
? – ?
Comercial Tiete FC SP U20

BRAZIL – PAULISTA U20: GROUP 6
JUNE 11
19:00

FC SKA Brasil SP U20
? – ?
Salto U20

19:00

Sao Bento U20
? – ?
Oeste FC U20

BRAZIL – PAULISTA U20: GROUP 8
JUNE 11
19:00

Paulista FC U20
? – ?
Colorado Caieiras U20

BRAZIL – PAULISTA U20: GROUP 11
JUNE 11
14:00

Juventus SP U20
? – ?
Sao Paulo U20

BRAZIL – PAULISTA U20: GROUP 12
JUNE 11
19:00

Agua Santa U20
? – ?
Gremio Esportivo Mauaense U20

BRAZIL – WOMEN’S BRASILEIRO A1
JUNE 11
18:00

CR Flamengo RJ Women
? – ?
SC Corinthians SP Women

19:00

Red Bull Bragantino SP Women
? – ?
Gremio Women

19:00

SC Internacional RS Women
? – ?
Sao Jose EC Women

22:00

Ferroviaria SP Women
? – ?
Real Brasilia FC DF Women

CAMEROON – ELITE 1: GROUP A
JUNE 11
16:00

Canon Sportif
? – ?
Feutcheu

16:00

Colombe
? – ?
AS Fortuna

16:00

Panthere FC
? – ?
APEJES FC

16:00

Stade Renard
? – ?
RC Bafoussam

16:00

Tonnerre Kalara
? – ?
Les Astres

16:00

Union Douala
? – ?
Fauve Azur

CAMEROON – ELITE 1: GROUP B
JUNE 11
16:00

Bamboutos
? – ?
Dragon

16:00

Eding Sport FC
? – ?
New Star

16:00

Ofta Kribi
? – ?
Renaissance de Ngoumou

16:00

PWD Bamenda
? – ?
Coton Sport

16:00

UMS de Loum
? – ?
Avion FC

16:00

Yafoot
? – ?
Fovu Club

CANADA – PREMIER LEAGUE
JUNE 11
20:30
Cavalry FC
? – ?
HFX Wanderers FC

CHINA – SUPER LEAGUE
JUNE 11
10:30
Guangzhou
? – ?
Wuhan Yangtze River

12:30
Hebei
? – ?
Shanghai Port

12:30
Henan Songshan Longmen
? – ?
Zhejiang Professional

COLOMBIA – PRIMERA A: APERTURA PLAY-OFF: GROUP B
JUNE 11
00:15
La Equidad
? – ?
Tolima

CZECH REPUBLIC – 3RD LEAGUE: MSFL
JUNE 11
Canc.
SK Sigma Olomouc B
? – ?
Dolni Benesov
13:00

Frydek-Mistek
? – ?
FC Vysocina Jihlava B

16:00

SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz
? – ?
Vratimov

16:00

Uhersky Brod
? – ?
1 SC Znojmo FK

CZECH REPUBLIC – CFL: GROUP A
JUNE 11
09:15

FK Slavoj Vysehrad
? – ?
Admira Prague

13:00

Sokol Hostoun
? – ?
Benesov

CZECH REPUBLIC – CFL: GROUP B
JUNE 11
09:15

FK Jablonec B
? – ?
FK Prepere

13:00

Slovan Velvary
? – ?
Usti nad Orlici

16:00

SK Sokol Brozany
? – ?
Tj Sokol Zivanice

DENMARK – 2ND DIVISION: PROMOTION GROUP
JUNE 11
13:00
B 93
? – ?
Hilleroed

13:00
Naestved
? – ?
AB

13:00
Thisted
? – ?
HIK

DENMARK – 2ND DIVISION: RELEGATION GROUP
JUNE 11
13:00
Aarhus Fremad
? – ?
Middelfart

13:00
Brabrand
? – ?
FA 2000

13:00
Kolding IF
? – ?
Skive

DENMARK – 3RD DIVISION: PROMOTION GROUP
JUNE 11
13:00
FC Roskilde
? – ?
VSK Aarhus

13:00
Frem
? – ?
Dalum

13:00
IF Lyseng
? – ?
Naesby

DENMARK – 3RD DIVISION RELEGATION GROUP
JUNE 11
13:00
Herlev
? – ?
KFUM Roskilde

13:00
Karlslunde IF
? – ?
Young Boys FD

13:00
Vanloese
? – ?
Slagelse

DENMARK – DANMARKSSERIEN: GROUP 1
JUNE 11
12:00

Ishoej IF
? – ?
Greve

13:00

Solroed FC
? – ?
Avarta

DENMARK – DANMARKSSERIEN: GROUP 2
JUNE 11
12:00

Ringsted
? – ?
Ledoeje-Smoerum Fodbold

13:00

Koege Nord FC
? – ?
GVI

DENMARK – DANMARKSSERIEN: GROUP 3
JUNE 11
12:00

Tarup-Paarup
? – ?
Hedensted

14:00

Varde
? – ?
OKS

15:00

Aarhus Fremad II
? – ?
Marienlyst

DENMARK – DANMARKSSERIEN: GROUP 4
JUNE 11
12:00

ASA Aarhus
? – ?
Kjellerup

12:00

Fuglebakken KFUM Aarhus
? – ?
Holstebro

13:00

AaB II
? – ?
VRI

13:00

Odder IGF
? – ?
Noerresundby

DENMARK – WOMEN’S 1. DIVISION: QUALIFICATION GROUP
JUNE 11
13:00

JAI Aarhus Women
? – ?
ASA Aarhus Women

13:00

NIF HG
? – ?
Oesterbro IF Women

13:00

Vildbjerg
? – ?
Dalum/Naesby

ECUADOR – COPA ECUADOR
JUNE 11
01:00

CD Penarol Pallatanga
? – ?
Orense

18:00

LDU Portoviejo
? – ?
Nueve de Octubre

21:30

Bonita Banana SC
? – ?
Deportivo Cuenca

FINLAND – YKKONEN
JUNE 11
15:00
PK-35 Helsinki
? – ?
KPV

15:00
SJK Akatemia
? – ?
FC KTP

FINLAND – KAKKONEN: GROUP A
JUNE 11
13:00
JIPPO
? – ?
FC Reipas

15:00
Atlantis
? – ?
FC Kiffen

FINLAND – KAKKONEN: GROUP B
JUNE 11
15:00
Hjs Akatemia
? – ?
Honka (A)

15:00
SalPa
? – ?
Ilves II

16:30
Ilves-Kissat
? – ?
FC Jazz

17:00
VJS
? – ?
KaaPo

FINLAND – KAKKONEN: GROUP C
JUNE 11
15:00
FCV
? – ?
JS Hercules

15:00
JBK
? – ?
OTP

15:00
Kajha
? – ?
OLS

16:00
RoPS
? – ?
VIFK

FINLAND – WOMEN’S KANSALLINEN LIIGA
JUNE 11
15:00
HPS Women
? – ?
PK-35 Helsinki Women

16:30
FC Honka Women
? – ?
Tampereen Ilves Women

17:00
KuPS Women
? – ?
Aaland United Women

GHANA – PREMIER LEAGUE
JUNE 11
16:00
Aduana Stars
? – ?
Bibiani Gold Stars

16:00
Ashanti Gold
? – ?
Bechem United

16:00
Berekum Chelsea
? – ?
Dreams FC

16:00
Legon Cities FC
? – ?
Karela United

16:00
Real Tamale
? – ?
King Faisal

ICELAND – 1. DEILD
JUNE 11
15:00
Vestri
? – ?
Kordrengir

17:00
HK Kopavogs
? – ?
Thor Akureyri

ICELAND – 2. DEILD
JUNE 11
15:00
Aegir
? – ?
Volsungur

IRELAND – WOMEN’S NATIONAL LEAGUE
JUNE 11
14:00
Galway WFC
? – ?
Athlone Town AFC Ladies

14:00
Shelbourne FC Women
? – ?
Wexford Youths Women

14:00
Sligo Rovers Women
? – ?
Peamount United Women

16:00
DLR Waves Women
? – ?
Bohemian FC Women

17:00
Cork City WFC
? – ?
Treaty United WFC

ITALY – SERIE D: RELEGATION PLAY-OFF
JUNE 11
14:00

Atletico Uri
? – ?
Insieme Formia

JAMAICA – PREMIER LEAGUE
JUNE 11
17:00

Molynes United
? – ?
Humble Lions

19:30

Portmore United
? – ?
Mount Pleasant

JAPAN – J2 LEAGUE
JUNE 11
10:00
Tokushima Vortis
? – ?
Vegalta Sendai

10:00
Ventforet Kofu
? – ?
JEF United Chiba

10:00
Zweigen Kanazawa
? – ?
Yokohama FC

10:30
FC Ryukyu
? – ?
V-Varen Nagasaki

11:00
Oita Trinita
? – ?
Albirex Niigata

JAPAN – J3 LEAGUE
JUNE 11
06:00
Matsumoto Yamaga
? – ?
Fujieda MYFC

JAPAN – LEAGUE CUP: PLAY-OFF
JUNE 11
07:00
Kashima Antlers
? – ?
Avispa Fukuoka

08:00
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
? – ?
Consadole Sapporo

10:00
Shonan Bellmare
? – ?
Cerezo Osaka

10:30
Kyoto Sanga FC
? – ?
Nagoya Grampus Eight

JAPAN – WOMEN’S NADESHIKO LEAGUE
JUNE 11
05:00

Bunny’s Gunma FC White Star
? – ?
Ange Violet Hiroshima Women

KENYA – PREMIER LEAGUE
JUNE 11
13:00

Bidco United
? – ?
KCB

13:00

Kakamega Homeboyz
? – ?
Kariobangi Sharks

13:00

Kenya Police
? – ?
Bandari

Canc.
Mathare United
? – ?
Gor Mahia
13:00

Nairobi City Stars
? – ?
FC Talanta

13:00

Nzoia Sugar FC
? – ?
AFC Leopards

13:00

Sofapaka
? – ?
Ulinzi Stars

13:00

Tusker FC
? – ?
Posta Rangers

13:00

Wazito FC
? – ?
Vihiga Bullets FC

LATVIA – CUP
JUNE 11
13:00

AFA Olaine
? – ?
SC Grobina

13:00

FK Dobele
? – ?
Augsdaugavas Nss

13:00

FK Jekabpils/JSC
? – ?
FK Dinamo Riga

13:00

FK Kvarcs / Madona
? – ?
FK Rezekne/BJSS

13:00

FK Priekuli
? – ?
FK Limbazi

13:00

Gulbenes Bjss
? – ?
Salaspils BJSS

13:00

Jfk Daugava
? – ?
JDFS Alberts

13:00

Kengaroos
? – ?
Futbola Parks Academy

13:00

Marupes SC
? – ?
FK Smiltene

13:00

Saldus SS/Leevon
? – ?
FK Jelgava

13:00

Skanstes SK
? – ?
FK Ppk Betsafe

LEBANON – CUP
JUNE 11
14:00

Al-Ansar
? – ?
Al-Nejmeh

LITHUANIA – II LYGA
JUNE 11
11:00

FC Dziugas B
? – ?
Vjfm Fortuna Kaunas

15:00

Klaipedos Fsm
? – ?
FSK Radviliskis

16:00

Utenis Utena
? – ?
Suduva B

NEW ZEALAND – CENTRAL LEAGUE
JUNE 11
03:30

Miramar Rangers
? – ?
Waterside Karori

04:00

FC Petone
? – ?
Wellington United AFC

04:00

Wellington Phoenix B
? – ?
Western Suburbs FC

04:45

Wellington Olympic
? – ?
North Wellington AFC

NEW ZEALAND – NORTHERN LEAGUE
JUNE 11
04:00

Auckland United FC
? – ?
Manukau United FC

04:00

Bay Olympic
? – ?
Melville United AFC

04:00

Birkenhead United AFC
? – ?
North Shore United AFC

04:00

Hamilton Wanderers
? – ?
Eastern Suburbs

04:00

Takapuna AFC
? – ?
Auckland City FC

04:00

Waiheke Utd AFC
? – ?
Western Springs AFC

NEW ZEALAND – SOUTHERN LEAGUE
JUNE 11
01:30

Green Island AFC
? – ?
Nelson Suburbs FC

03:45

Cashmere Technical
? – ?
Ferrymead Bays

03:45

Coastal Spirit FC
? – ?
Christchurch United FC

03:45

Mosgiel AFC
? – ?
Dunedin City Royals FC

03:45

Selwyn United FC
? – ?
Nomads United AFC

NORWAY – 2. DIVISION: GROUP 1
JUNE 11
12:30
Oeygarden FK
? – ?
Egersund

14:00
Stroemmen
? – ?
Flekkeroey

14:00
Vard Haugesund
? – ?
Sotra Sportsklubb

15:00
Oern-Horten
? – ?
Odds Ballklubb 2

15:00
Ullern
? – ?
Kvik Halden

NORWAY – 2. DIVISION: GROUP 2
JUNE 11
13:00
Hoedd
? – ?
Eidsvold TF

14:00
Frigg
? – ?
Levanger

14:00
Tromsdalen
? – ?
Baerum

16:00
Asker
? – ?
Alta

NORWAY – 3. DIVISION: GROUP 1
JUNE 11
13:00

Os
? – ?
Skeid 2

13:00

Ready
? – ?
IL Sandviken

14:00

IL Froeya
? – ?
Lyn

15:00

Grorud 2
? – ?
Nordstrand

NORWAY – 3. DIVISION: GROUP 2
JUNE 11
12:00

Kongsvinger 2
? – ?
Hoedd 2

12:00

Toten
? – ?
Spjelkavik

12:00

Volda
? – ?
Elverum

13:00

Brumunddal
? – ?
Lillehammer FK

15:00

Foerde
? – ?
Aalesund 2

NORWAY – 3. DIVISION: GROUP 3
JUNE 11
12:00

Stord
? – ?
Aakra

13:00

Brodd
? – ?
Vidar

14:00

Bjarg
? – ?
Sandnes 2

14:00

Brann 2
? – ?
Djerv 1919

14:00

Fana
? – ?
Viking 2

NORWAY – 3. DIVISION: GROUP 4
JUNE 11
13:00

Pors Grenland
? – ?
Vindbjart

13:00

Sarpsborg 08 2
? – ?
Express

13:00

Sprint Jeloey
? – ?
Fram Larvik

13:00

Uraedd FK
? – ?
Follo

14:00

Fredrikstad 2
? – ?
Start 2

14:00

Halsen
? – ?
Randesund

14:00

Mandalskameratene
? – ?
Eik-Toensberg

NORWAY – 3. DIVISION: GROUP 5
JUNE 11
14:00

Rosenborg 2
? – ?
Strindheim

15:00

Orkla
? – ?
Kolstad

16:00

Rana FK
? – ?
Tiller IL

NORWAY – 3. DIVISION: GROUP 6
JUNE 11
14:00

Floeya
? – ?
Tromsoe 2

15:00

Funnefoss/Vormsund
? – ?
Skjetten

PALESTINE – GAZA STRIP LEAGUE
JUNE 11
15:00

Ittihad Khanyounis
? – ?
Gaza Sporting Club

15:00

Ittihad Shojaeyya
? – ?
Al-Ahli Bait Hanoun

15:00

Shabab Rafah
? – ?
Shabab Jabalia

PARAGUAY – DIVISION INTERMEDIA
JUNE 11
00:30

Luqueno
? – ?
2 de Mayo

15:00

Atyra FC
? – ?
Sportivo San Lorenzo

15:00

Club Martin Ledesma
? – ?
Atletico Colegiales

PERU – LIGA 2: APERTURA
JUNE 11
21:00

Cusco FC
? – ?
Juan Aurich

21:00

Pirata FC
? – ?
Santos

POLAND – III LIGA: GROUP 1
JUNE 11
12:00

KS Blonianka Blonie
? – ?
GKS Wikielec

13:00

MKS Kutno
? – ?
Pilica Bialobrzegi

15:00

Swit Nowy Dwor
? – ?
KS Pelikan Lowicz

16:00

Jagiellonia II Bialystok
? – ?
LKS Lodz II

16:00

KS Ursus Warszawa
? – ?
Bron Radom

18:11

Polonia Warszawa
? – ?
KS Legionovia Legionowo

POLAND – III LIGA: GROUP 2
JUNE 11
11:00

Elana Torun
? – ?
Unia Janikowo

11:00

Pogon II Szczecin
? – ?
Baltyk Koszalin

14:00

Blekitni Stargard
? – ?
Pogon Nowe Skalmierzyce

16:00

JKS Jarota Jarocin
? – ?
ZKS Kluczevia Stargard

16:00

MKP Kotwica Kolobrzeg
? – ?
Kp Starogard Gdansk

16:00

Olimpia Grudziadz
? – ?
KS Stolem Gniewino

16:00

Sokol Kleczew
? – ?
Swit Skolwin

16:00

Zawisza Bydgoszcz
? – ?
SKS Baltyk Gdynia

POLAND – III LIGA: GROUP 3
JUNE 11
13:00

Foto-Higiena Gac
? – ?
MKS Odra Wodzislaw Slaski

13:00

Sleza Wroclaw
? – ?
Miedz Legnica II

16:00

Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory
? – ?
MKP Carina Gubin

16:00

Lechia Zielona Gora
? – ?
Gornik Zabrze II

16:00

Pniowek Pawlowice Slaskie
? – ?
LKS Goczalkowice-Zdroj

17:00

KS Polonia Bytom SA
? – ?
MKS Piast Zmigrod

POLAND – III LIGA: GROUP 4
JUNE 11
12:00

Cracovia Krakow II
? – ?
Siarka Tarnobrzeg

16:00

Avia Swidnik
? – ?
KS Korona Rzeszow

16:00

Chelmianka Chelm
? – ?
KS Tomasovia Tomaszow Lubelski

16:00

MKS Podlasie Biala Podlaska
? – ?
KSZO Ostrowiec

16:00

Orleta Radzyn Podlaski
? – ?
Wisloka Debica

16:00

Stal Stalowa Wola
? – ?
ZKS Unia Tarnow

REPUBLIC OF KOREA – K-LEAGUE 2
JUNE 11
10:00
Gwangju FC
? – ?
FC Anyang

REPUBLIC OF KOREA – K3 LEAGUE
JUNE 11
09:00
Paju Citizens
? – ?
Dangjin Citizen

10:00
Cheonan City
? – ?
Ulsan Citizen FC

11:00
Gimhae
? – ?
Hwaseong

SOUTH AFRICA – PREMIER LEAGUE: QUALIFICATION GROUP
JUNE 11
14:00
Cape Town All Stars
? – ?
Moroka Swallows

SWEDEN – DIVISION 1: NORTH
JUNE 11
12:00
FC Stockholm Internazionale
? – ?
Motala AIF FK

12:00
Gefle
? – ?
Sollentuna FK

12:00
IF Sylvia
? – ?
BK Forward

15:00
Karlstad
? – ?
Sandvikens IF

15:00
Team TG FF
? – ?
Hammarby TFF

SWEDEN – DIVISION 1: SOUTH
JUNE 11
14:00
BK Olympic
? – ?
Aatvidaberg

15:00
Falkenbergs FF
? – ?
Tvaaaakers IF

15:00
IFK Malmoe FK
? – ?
GAIS

15:00
Ljungskile
? – ?
Aengelholms FF

15:00
Torns IF
? – ?
Oskarshamns AIK

15:00
Vaenersborgs IF
? – ?
Lunds BK

SWEDEN – DIVISION 2: NORRA GOETALAND
JUNE 11
13:00

Grebbestads IF
? – ?
Nordvaermland FF

13:00

Karlslunds IF HFK
? – ?
Vaenersborgs FK

13:00

Saeffle SK
? – ?
IFK Kumla

15:00

Herrestads AIF
? – ?
Mjoelby AI FF

SWEDEN – DIVISION 2: NORRA SVEALAND
JUNE 11
11:30

Sandvikens AIK FK
? – ?
Korsnaes IF FK

Canc.
Akropolis IF
? – ?
IFK Oesteraakers FK
15:00

Hudiksvalls
? – ?
IFK Stocksund

17:00

FC Gute
? – ?
Kvarnsvedens IK

SWEDEN – DIVISION 2: SOEDRA GOETALAND
JUNE 11
13:00

Ariana FC
? – ?
Hoegsby IK

13:00

Nosaby IF
? – ?
Asarums IF FK

15:00

Raeppe GOIF
? – ?
IFK Berga

SWEDEN – DIVISION 2: SOEDRA SVEALAND
JUNE 11
13:00

Enskede IK
? – ?
IK Sleipner

13:00

Huddinge IF
? – ?
United IK Nordic

13:00

Trosa-Vagnhaerad SK
? – ?
Syrianska

15:00

Nykoepings BIS
? – ?
IFK Lidingoe

SWEDEN – DIVISION 2: VAESTRA GOETALAND
JUNE 11
12:00

Assyriska BK
? – ?
Hittarps IK

12:00

Torslanda IK
? – ?
Varbergs GIF FK

15:00

Husqvarna FF
? – ?
Eskilsminne IF

15:00

Saevedalens IF
? – ?
Ullareds IK

SWEDEN – U19 ALLSVENSKAN
JUNE 11
12:00

AIK Solna U19
? – ?
Djurgarden U19

13:00

Elfsborg U19
? – ?
Brommapojkarna U19

13:00

Sirius U19
? – ?
Hammarby IF U19

14:00

Helsingborgs U19
? – ?
BK Hacken U19

15:30

Norrkoping U19
? – ?
Taby FK U19

SWITZERLAND – PROMOTION LEAGUE: RELEGATION GROUP
JUNE 11
15:00

SC Bruehl
? – ?
Black Stars

15:00

Sion II
? – ?
SC YF Juventus Zuerich

SWITZERLAND – WOMEN’S SUPER LEAGUE: QUALIFICATION
JUNE 11
17:00

FC Yverdon Women
? – ?
Frauenteam Thun Berner Oberland

USA – USL CHAMPIONSHIP
JUNE 11
23:00
Monterey Bay FC
? – ?
San Antonio FC

USA – USL LEAGUE ONE
JUNE 11
23:30
Richmond Kickers
? – ?
Charlotte Independence

USA – NISA
JUNE 11
02:00
ASC San Diego
? – ?
California United

USA – USL LEAGUE TWO: DEEP NORTH DIVISION
JUNE 11
00:00

Thunder Bay Chill SC
? – ?
Peoria City

USA – USL LEAGUE TWO: GREAT LAKES DIVISION
JUNE 11
00:00

Flint City Bucks
? – ?
Oakland County FC

00:00

Lansing City Football
? – ?
Kalamazoo FC

00:00

Midwest United FC
? – ?
AFC Ann Arbor

USA – USL LEAGUE TWO: HEARTLAND DIVISION
JUNE 11
21:00

St. Louis Lions
? – ?
Chicago FC United

USA – USL LEAGUE TWO: MOUNTAIN DIVISION
JUNE 11
20:00

Flatirons Rush
? – ?
Park City Red Wolves SC

USA – USL LEAGUE TWO: NORTHWEST DIVISION
JUNE 11
03:00

Ballard FC
? – ?
Pdx FC

03:00

Capital FC
? – ?
Lane United FC

USA – USL LEAGUE TWO: SOUTHEAST DIVISION
JUNE 11
23:00

Miami AC
? – ?
The Villages SC

USA – USL LEAGUE TWO: SOUTHWEST DIVISION
JUNE 11
03:00

Ventura County Fusion
? – ?
San Francisco Glens SC

USA – USL LEAGUE TWO: VALLEY DIVISION
JUNE 11
00:00

Dayton Dutch Lions
? – ?
Kings Hammer

USA – NPSL: EAST REGION: KEYSTONE CONFERENCE
JUNE 11
21:00

Electric City Shock SC
? – ?
Torch FC

23:00

FC Monmouth
? – ?
Hershey FC

USA – NPSL: EAST REGION: MID-ATLANTIC CONFERENCE
JUNE 11
19:30

FC Frederick
? – ?
Northern Virginia United

23:00

First State FC
? – ?
Virginia Beach City FC

USA – NPSL: EAST REGION: NORTH ATLANTIC CONFERENCE
JUNE 11
20:00

Syracuse FC
? – ?
Valeo FC

USA – NPSL: MIDWEST REGION: GREAT LAKES CONFERENCE
JUNE 11
23:00

FC Columbus
? – ?
Milwaukee Torrent

USA – NPSL: MIDWEST REGION: RUST BELT CONFERENCE
JUNE 11
00:00

FC Buffalo
? – ?
Pittsburgh Hotspurs

USA – NPSL: SOUTH REGION: SUNSHINE CONFERENCE
JUNE 11
23:00

Central Florida Panthers SC
? – ?
Miami Beach CF

23:00

Miami United
? – ?
Naples United

Facebook Like button

Livescore Table

Ligue 1

P GD PTS
1 Paris Saint-Germain 38 54 86
2 Marseille 38 25 71
3 Monaco 38 25 69
4 Rennes 38 42 66
5 Nice 38 16 66
6 Strasbourg 38 17 63
7 Lens 38 14 62
8 Lyon 38 15 61
9 Nantes 38 7 55
10 Lille 38 0 55
11 Brest 38 -8 48
12 Reims 38 -1 46
13 Montpellier 38 -12 43
14 Angers 38 -11 41
15 Troyes 38 -16 38
16 Lorient 38 -28 36
17 Clermont Foot 38 -31 36
18 Saint-Etienne 38 -35 32
19 Metz 38 -34 31
20 Bordeaux 38 -39 31

Premier League

P GD PTS
1 Manchester City 38 73 93
2 Liverpool 38 68 92
3 Chelsea 38 43 74
4 Tottenham Hotspur 38 29 71
5 Arsenal 38 13 69
6 Manchester United 38 0 58
7 West Ham United 38 9 56
8 Leicester City 38 3 52
9 Brighton & Hove Albion 38 -2 51
10 Wolverhampton Wanderers 38 -5 51
11 Newcastle United 38 -18 49
12 Crystal Palace 38 4 48
13 Brentford 38 -8 46
14 Aston Villa 38 -2 45
15 Southampton 38 -24 40
16 Everton 38 -23 39
17 Leeds United 38 -37 38
18 Burnley 38 -19 35
19 Watford 38 -43 23
20 Norwich City 38 -61 22

LaLiga Santander

P GD PTS
1 Real Madrid 38 49 86
2 Barcelona 38 30 73
3 Atletico Madrid 38 22 71
4 Sevilla 38 23 70
5 Real Betis 38 22 65
6 Real Sociedad 38 3 62
7 Villarreal 38 26 59
8 Athletic Bilbao 38 7 55
9 Valencia 38 -5 48
10 Osasuna 38 -14 47
11 Celta Vigo 38 0 46
12 Rayo Vallecano 38 -11 42
13 Elche 38 -12 42
14 Espanyol 38 -13 42
15 Getafe 38 -8 39
16 Mallorca 38 -27 39
17 Cadiz 38 -16 39
18 Granada 38 -17 38
19 Levante 38 -25 35
20 Deportivo Alaves 38 -34 31

Serie A

P GD PTS
1 AC Milan 38 38 86
2 Inter 38 52 84
3 Napoli 38 43 79
4 Juventus 38 20 70
5 Lazio 38 19 64
6 Roma 38 16 63
7 Fiorentina 38 8 62
8 Atalanta 38 17 59
9 Verona 38 6 53
10 Torino 38 5 50
11 Sassuolo 38 -2 50
12 Udinese 38 3 47
13 Bologna 38 -11 46
14 Empoli 38 -20 41
15 Sampdoria 38 -17 36
16 Spezia 38 -30 36
17 Salernitana 38 -45 31
18 Cagliari 38 -34 30
19 Genoa 38 -33 28
20 Venezia 38 -35 27

Bundesliga

P GD PTS
1 Bayern Munich 34 60 77
2 Borussia Dortmund 34 33 69
3 Bayer Leverkusen 34 33 64
4 RB Leipzig 34 35 58
5 Union Berlin 34 6 57
6 Freiburg 34 12 55
7 FC Cologne 34 3 52
8 Mainz 34 5 46
9 Hoffenheim 34 -2 46
10 Borussia Monchengladbach 34 -7 45
11 Eintracht Frankfurt 34 -4 42
12 Wolfsburg 34 -11 42
13 Bochum 34 -14 42
14 Augsburg 34 -17 38
15 VfB Stuttgart 34 -18 33
16 Hertha Berlin 34 -34 33
17 Arminia Bielefeld 34 -26 28
18 Greuther Furth 34 -54 18

Ligue 1

P GD PTS
1 Paris Saint-Germain 38 54 86
2 Marseille 38 25 71
3 Monaco 38 25 69
4 Rennes 38 42 66
5 Nice 38 16 66
6 Strasbourg 38 17 63
7 Lens 38 14 62
8 Lyon 38 15 61
9 Nantes 38 7 55
10 Lille 38 0 55
11 Brest 38 -8 48
12 Reims 38 -1 46
13 Montpellier 38 -12 43
14 Angers 38 -11 41
15 Troyes 38 -16 38
16 Lorient 38 -28 36
17 Clermont Foot 38 -31 36
18 Saint-Etienne 38 -35 32
19 Metz 38 -34 31
20 Bordeaux 38 -39 31

Premier League

P GD PTS
1 Manchester City 38 73 93
2 Liverpool 38 68 92
3 Chelsea 38 43 74
4 Tottenham Hotspur 38 29 71
5 Arsenal 38 13 69
6 Manchester United 38 0 58
7 West Ham United 38 9 56
8 Leicester City 38 3 52
9 Brighton & Hove Albion 38 -2 51
10 Wolverhampton Wanderers 38 -5 51
11 Newcastle United 38 -18 49
12 Crystal Palace 38 4 48
13 Brentford 38 -8 46
14 Aston Villa 38 -2 45
15 Southampton 38 -24 40
16 Everton 38 -23 39
17 Leeds United 38 -37 38
18 Burnley 38 -19 35
19 Watford 38 -43 23
20 Norwich City 38 -61 22

»Week 49 Pool Fixture 2022: Pool Fixtures – Aussie 2022«