Week 43 Pool Result 2022: Saturday Football Pool Results – UK 2021/2022

Week 43 Pool Result 2022: Saturday Football Pool Results – UK 2021/2022

Week 43 Pool Result 2022: Saturday Football Pool Results – UK 2021/2022

UK, Europe, Africa, America, Asia Pool Fixtures and Results

ENGLAND – PREMIER LEAGUE
APRIL 30
FT
Newcastle United
0 – 1
Liverpool
FT
Aston Villa
2 – 0
Norwich City
FT
Southampton
1 – 2
Crystal Palace
FT
Watford
1 – 2
Burnley
FT
Wolverhampton Wanderers
0 – 3
Brighton & Hove Albion
17:30
Leeds United
? – ?
Manchester City

SPAIN – LALIGA SANTANDER
APRIL 30
FT
Deportivo Alaves
2 – 1
Villarreal
90+3′
Real Madrid
4 – 0
Espanyol

17:30
Valencia
? – ?
Levante

20:00
Athletic Bilbao
? – ?
Atletico Madrid

ITALY – SERIE A
APRIL 30
FT
Cagliari
1 – 2
Verona
FT
Napoli
6 – 1
Sassuolo
8′
Sampdoria
0 – 0
Genoa

19:45
Spezia
? – ?
Lazio

GERMANY – BUNDESLIGA
APRIL 30
FT
Arminia Bielefeld
1 – 1
Hertha Berlin
FT
Augsburg
1 – 4
FC Cologne
FT
Borussia Dortmund
3 – 4
Bochum
FT
Mainz
3 – 1
Bayern Munich
FT
VfB Stuttgart
1 – 1
Wolfsburg
17:30
Hoffenheim
? – ?
Freiburg

FRANCE – LIGUE 1
APRIL 30
51′
Lens
0 – 2
Nantes

20:00
Rennes
? – ?
Saint-Etienne

ENGLAND – CHAMPIONSHIP
APRIL 30
FT
Barnsley
1 – 3
Preston North End
FT
Blackburn Rovers
0 – 3
AFC Bournemouth
FT
Blackpool
0 – 2
Derby County
FT
Bristol City
5 – 0
Hull City
FT
Cardiff City
1 – 1
Birmingham City
FT
Coventry City
1 – 2
Huddersfield Town
FT
Middlesbrough
3 – 1
Stoke City
FT
Millwall
3 – 0
Peterborough United
FT
Nottingham Forest
5 – 1
Swansea City
FT
Reading
0 – 1
West Bromwich Albion
ENGLAND – LEAGUE 1
APRIL 30
FT
AFC Wimbledon
3 – 4
Accrington Stanley
FT
Bolton Wanderers
4 – 2
Fleetwood Town
FT
Burton Albion
1 – 2
Wycombe Wanderers
FT
Cambridge United
2 – 2
Cheltenham Town
FT
Gillingham
0 – 2
Rotherham United
FT
Ipswich Town
4 – 0
Charlton Athletic
FT
Lincoln City
2 – 1
Crewe Alexandra
FT
Morecambe
0 – 1
Sunderland
FT
Oxford United
1 – 1
Doncaster Rovers
FT
Plymouth Argyle
0 – 5
Milton Keynes Dons
FT
Sheffield Wednesday
4 – 1
Portsmouth
FT
Shrewsbury Town
0 – 3
Wigan Athletic
ENGLAND – LEAGUE 2
APRIL 30
FT
Carlisle United
2 – 1
Stevenage
FT
Colchester United
2 – 2
Walsall
FT
Crawley Town
0 – 2
Leyton Orient
FT
Forest Green Rovers
1 – 3
Harrogate
FT
Northampton Town
1 – 1
Exeter City
FT
Rochdale
3 – 4
Bristol Rovers
FT
Scunthorpe United
1 – 1
Hartlepool United
FT
Sutton United
1 – 4
Bradford City
FT
Swindon Town
2 – 1
Barrow
FT
Tranmere Rovers
2 – 0
Oldham Athletic
ENGLAND – NATIONAL LEAGUE
APRIL 30
FT
Aldershot Town
3 – 1
Notts County
FT
Barnet
2 – 2
Grimsby Town
FT
Bromley
4 – 2
Chesterfield
FT
Dover
0 – 1
Altrincham
FT
FC Halifax Town
1 – 0
Yeovil Town
FT
King’s Lynn Town
3 – 3
Eastleigh
FT
Torquay United
1 – 1
Maidenhead United
FT
Wealdstone
1 – 2
Dagenham & Redbridge
FT
Weymouth
2 – 4
Solihull Moors
FT
Wrexham
1 – 0
Southend United
17:20
Stockport County
? – ?
Boreham Wood

NETHERLANDS – EREDIVISIE
APRIL 30
17:45
Ajax
? – ?
PEC Zwolle

19:00
Heracles
? – ?
FC Twente

20:00
Sparta Rotterdam
? – ?
AZ Alkmaar

SCOTLAND – PREMIERSHIP: CHAMPIONSHIP GROUP
APRIL 30
FT
Dundee United
1 – 0
Motherwell
FT
Hearts
0 – 0
Ross County
SCOTLAND – PREMIERSHIP: RELEGATION GROUP
APRIL 30
FT
Aberdeen
1 – 0
Dundee FC
FT
Livingston
1 – 0
Hibernian
FT
St. Johnstone
0 – 1
St. Mirren
TURKEY – SUPER LIG
APRIL 30
FT
Kasimpasa
2 – 3
Istanbul Basaksehir
FT
Konyaspor
1 – 2
Fatih Karagumruk
18:30
Hatayspor
? – ?
Altay

18:30
Trabzonspor
? – ?
Antalyaspor

PORTUGAL – PRIMEIRA LIGA
APRIL 30
FT
Arouca
1 – 0
Portimonense
9′
Maritimo
0 – 1
Benfica

19:00
FC Porto
? – ?
Vizela

21:00
Belenenses SAD
? – ?
SC Braga

UEFA WOMEN’S CHAMPIONS LEAGUE – SEMI-FINALS
APRIL 30
8′
VfL Wolfsburg Women
0 – 0
Barcelona Women

20:00
Paris Saint Germain Women
? – ?
Olympique Lyonnais Women

BELGIUM – FIRST DIVISION A: UECL GROUP
APRIL 30
17:30
Sporting Charleroi
? – ?
Gent

BELGIUM – FIRST DIVISION A: QUALIFICATION
APRIL 30
19:45
RFC Seraing
? – ?
RWD Molenbeek

SPAIN – LALIGA SMARTBANK
APRIL 30
FT
Real Oviedo
3 – 0
Mirandes
17:15
Eibar
? – ?
Real Zaragoza

19:30
Burgos CF
? – ?
Almeria

ITALY – SERIE B
APRIL 30
FT
Cittadella
1 – 0
Brescia
FT
Cremonese
0 – 1
Ascoli
FT
L.R. Vicenza
2 – 1
Lecce
FT
Monza
3 – 0
Benevento
FT
Parma
2 – 2
Alessandria
FT
Pisa
1 – 1
Cosenza
FT
Pordenone Calcio
3 – 3
Crotone
FT
SPAL
3 – 0
Frosinone
FT
Ternana
1 – 0
Perugia
FT
Reggina
1 – 4
Como
GERMANY – 2. BUNDESLIGA
APRIL 30
FT
Dynamo Dresden
1 – 1
Jahn Regensburg
FT
Hansa Rostock
0 – 0
Paderborn
FT
Ingolstadt
0 – 4
Hamburger SV
19:30
Darmstadt
? – ?
Erzgebirge Aue

FRANCE – LIGUE 2
APRIL 30
FT
Auxerre
1 – 0
Dunkerque
18:00
AC Ajaccio
? – ?
Le Havre

18:00
Grenoble
? – ?
Amiens

18:00
Guingamp
? – ?
Caen

18:00
Nancy
? – ?
Nimes

18:00
Niort
? – ?
Dijon

18:00
Paris FC
? – ?
Valenciennes

18:00
Quevilly
? – ?
Pau

18:00
Sochaux
? – ?
SC Bastia

SCOTLAND – LEAGUE 1
APRIL 30
FT
Airdrieonians
1 – 1
Peterhead
FT
Alloa Athletic
4 – 1
Montrose
FT
Dumbarton
2 – 1
Clyde
FT
East Fife
2 – 3
Cove Rangers
FT
Queen’s Park
1 – 1
Falkirk
SCOTLAND – LEAGUE 2
APRIL 30
FT
Annan Athletic
1 – 2
Kelty Hearts
FT
Cowdenbeath
0 – 1
Albion Rovers
FT
Forfar Athletic
0 – 0
Stenhousemuir
FT
Stirling Albion
5 – 0
Edinburgh City
FT
Stranraer
2 – 0
Elgin City
SCOTLAND – LEAGUE 2: QUALIFICATION
APRIL 30
FT
Fraserburgh
1 – 0
Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic
BRAZIL – SERIE A
APRIL 30
20:30
America MG
? – ?
Athletico Paranaense

20:30
Ceara
? – ?
Bragantino

22:30
Goias
? – ?
Atletico MG

23:00
Cuiaba
? – ?
Atletico GO

USA – MAJOR LEAGUE SOCCER
APRIL 30
18:30
Houston Dynamo
? – ?
Austin FC

20:00
Toronto FC
? – ?
FC Cincinnati

20:30
Real Salt Lake
? – ?
LA Galaxy

21:00
CF Montreal
? – ?
Atlanta United

AUSTRALIA – A-LEAGUE
APRIL 30
FT
Central Coast Mariners
1 – 0
Western United FC
FT
Adelaide United
2 – 0
Brisbane Roar FC
FT
Perth Glory
1 – 1
Western Sydney Wanderers FC
NORWAY – ELITESERIEN
APRIL 30
10′
Viking FK
0 – 0
FK Haugesund

SWEDEN – ALLSVENSKAN
APRIL 30
FT
Djurgaarden
4 – 0
Sirius
SWITZERLAND – SUPER LEAGUE
APRIL 30
9′
Lugano
0 – 0
Grasshopper

19:30
Servette
? – ?
St. Gallen

EGYPT – PREMIER LEAGUE
APRIL 30
20:30
Al-Ittihad Al-Sakandary
? – ?
Ghazl Al Mehalla

20:30
Ceramica Cleopatra
? – ?
Al Ahly

20:30
El Geish
? – ?
Ismaily SC

DENMARK – 1ST DIVISION: PROMOTION
APRIL 30
FT
Lyngby
2 – 1
FC Helsingoer
FT
Nykoebing FC
2 – 3
Fredericia
ENGLAND – FA WOMEN’S SUPER LEAGUE
APRIL 30
FT
Manchester City Women
7 – 2
Brighton & Hove Albion Women
CZECH REPUBLIC – 1ST LEAGUE: CHAMPIONSHIP
APRIL 30
FT
Slovacko
3 – 1
Banik Ostrava
18:00
Sparta Prague
? – ?
Hradec Kralove

CZECH REPUBLIC – 1ST LEAGUE: PLACEMENT MATCHES
APRIL 30
FT
Mlada Boleslav
1 – 0
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
FT
Slovan Liberec
0 – 2
SK Sigma Olomouc
DENMARK – 1ST DIVISION: RELEGATION
APRIL 30
FT
Vendsyssel FF
0 – 1
Hobro
ASIA – CHAMPIONS LEAGUE: GROUP F
APRIL 30
FT
Lion City Sailors FC
1 – 2
Daegu FC
FT
Shandong Taishan
0 – 5
Urawa Red Diamonds
ASIA – CHAMPIONS LEAGUE: GROUP G
APRIL 30
FT
BG Pathum United
0 – 0
Jeonnam Dragons
FT
United City
0 – 3
Melbourne City FC
ASIA – CHAMPIONS LEAGUE: GROUP I
APRIL 30
FT
Johor Darul Ta’zim FC
2 – 1
Ulsan Hyundai
FT
Kawasaki Frontale
1 – 0
Guangzhou
ALBANIA – KATEGORIA SUPERIORE
APRIL 30
66′
Kastrioti
0 – 1
KF Egnatia

63′
Vllaznia
1 – 0
Skenderbeu

ALBANIA – KATEGORIA E PARE
APRIL 30
14:00

Burreli
? – ?
Shkumbini Peqin

14:00

FK Vora
? – ?
KF Erzeni Shijak

14:00

KF Bylis
? – ?
Butrinti Sarande

14:00

KF Turbina Cerrik
? – ?
FK Tomori Berat

14:00

KS Beselidhja Lezhe
? – ?
KS Besa Kavaje

14:00

KS Korabi Peshkopi
? – ?
KF Maliqi

14:00

KS Lushnja
? – ?
Apolonia

14:00

KS Pogradeci
? – ?
Terbuni Puke

ANDORRA – 2ND DIVISION: PROMOTION ROUND
APRIL 30
19:30

CF Atletic America
? – ?
La Massana

ARGENTINA – PRIMERA NACIONAL
APRIL 30
FT
Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto
3 – 1
San Martin San Juan
18:10
Villa Dalmine
? – ?
Belgrano

19:30
Almagro
? – ?
Club Atletico Estudiantes

19:30
CSD Flandria
? – ?
All Boys

19:30
Deportivo Madryn
? – ?
CA Chaco For Ever

19:30
Deportivo Moron
? – ?
San Telmo

22:00
Independiente Rivadavia
? – ?
Chacarita Juniors

23:00
CA Gimnasia de Jujuy
? – ?
Atletico Guemes

23:30
CA Alvarado
? – ?
Atlanta

ARGENTINA – PRIMERA B METROPOLITANA: APERTURA
APRIL 30
19:30
Deportivo Armenio
? – ?
Acassuso

19:30
Villa San Carlos
? – ?
CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada

23:10
Ituzaingo
? – ?
Canuelas

ARGENTINA – FEDERAL A: GROUP A
APRIL 30
17:30
Huracan Las Heras
? – ?
Olimpo

19:00
Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico
? – ?
Sol de Mayo

19:30
Sansinena BB
? – ?
Sportivo Estudiantes

20:00
CA Liniers Bahia Blanca
? – ?
Circulo Deportivo

20:00
Ciudad de Bolivar
? – ?
CASD Camioneros

20:00
Club Sportivo Penarol
? – ?
Independiente Chivilcoy

20:00
Juventud Unida Universitario
? – ?
Argentino Monte Maiz

22:30
Villa Mitre
? – ?
Desamparados

ARGENTINA – FEDERAL A: GROUP B
APRIL 30
FT
Juventud Antoniana
0 – 3
Sarmiento de Resistencia
18:30
Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
? – ?
Racing de Cordoba

19:00
Crucero del Norte
? – ?
CA Douglas Haig

19:15
Sportivo Las Parejas
? – ?
Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo

20:00
Gimnasia y Tiro
? – ?
San Martin de Formosa

21:00
Union de Sunchales
? – ?
Defensores de Pronunciamiento

23:00
Atletico Parana
? – ?
Central Norte

ARGENTINA – PRIMERA C: APERTURA
APRIL 30
19:30

Central Cordoba de Rosario
? – ?
Real Pilar

19:30

Deportivo Espanol
? – ?
General Lamadrid

ARGENTINA – COPA DE LA LIGA PROFESIONAL
APRIL 30
FT
Patronato de Parana
0 – 6
Gimnasia LP
51′
Atletico Tucuman
2 – 0
Talleres

20:00
Racing Club
? – ?
Banfield

20:00
Velez Sarsfield
? – ?
Tigre

23:00
Arsenal Sarandi
? – ?
Colon

23:00
Boca Juniors
? – ?
Barracas Central

ARGENTINA – WOMEN’S PRIMERA DIVISION A
APRIL 30
15:00

Satsaid Women
? – ?
CD UAI Urquiza Women

18:45

Excursionistas Women
? – ?
Boca Juniors Women

19:00

Gimnasia Y Esgrima La Plata Women
? – ?
Rosario Central Women

ARMENIA – PREMIER LEAGUE
APRIL 30
FT
FC Noah
1 – 1
BKMA
ARMENIA – 1ST LEAGUE
APRIL 30
FT
Gandzasar
1 – 0
Urartu FC II
FT
Shirak
2 – 1
Ararat Armenia II
AUSTRALIA – NPL CAPITAL
APRIL 30
FT
West Canberra Wanderers
1 – 1
Tigers FC
FT
Belconnen United
1 – 3
Canberra Olympic
FT
O’Connor Knights
1 – 1
Monaro Panthers
AUSTRALIA – NPL NEW SOUTH WALES
APRIL 30
FT
Marconi Stallions
2 – 0
Wollongong Wolves
FT
Mt Druitt Town Rangers
2 – 4
Manly United
AUSTRALIA – NPL NORTHERN NEW SOUTH WALES
APRIL 30
FT
Charlestown Azzurri
3 – 3
Maitland
FT
Newcastle Olympic
3 – 0
Cooks Hill United FC
AUSTRALIA – NPL QUEENSLAND
APRIL 30
FT
Gold Coast United FC
3 – 3
Lions FC
Postp.
Logan Lightning
? – ?
Brisbane City
FT
Eastern Suburbs
2 – 2
Sunshine Coast Wanderers
AUSTRALIA – NPL SOUTH AUSTRALIA
APRIL 30
FT
West Torrens Birkalla
0 – 1
North Eastern Metro Stars
FT
Adelaide City
3 – 0
Sturt Lions
FT
Adelaide Comets
1 – 2
Campbelltown City
FT
South Adelaide
2 – 4
Cumberland United
AUSTRALIA – NPL TASMANIA
APRIL 30
FT
South Hobart
4 – 0
Clarence Zebras
FT
Kingborough Lions
4 – 1
Launceston City
FT
Riverside Olympic
0 – 6
Devonport City
FT
Olympia FC Warriors
0 – 5
Glenorchy Knights
AUSTRALIA – NPL VICTORIA
APRIL 30
FT
Avondale FC
0 – 0
Dandenong City
FT
South Melbourne
3 – 0
Port Melbourne Sharks SC
FT
Hume City FC
1 – 0
Eastern Lions SC
FT
Bentleigh Greens
0 – 0
Altona Magic
AUSTRALIA – NPL WESTERN AUSTRALIA
APRIL 30
FT
Armadale
1 – 4
ECU Joondalup
FT
Balcatta
2 – 5
Sorrento
FT
Floreat Athena
4 – 2
Gwelup Croatia
FT
Inglewood United
0 – 2
Bayswater City
Postp.
Stirling Lions
? – ?
Cockburn City
AUSTRALIA – NORZONE PREMIER LEAGUE
APRIL 30
FT
Darwin Olympic
0 – 4
Casuarina
FT
Darwin Hearts
1 – 4
Mindil Aces
AUSTRALIA – NPL NEW SOUTH WALES 2
APRIL 30
FT
Bonnyrigg White Eagles
2 – 3
SD Raiders FC
FT
Hakoah Sydney City East
1 – 5
Western Sydney Wanderers FC Youth
FT
Mounties Wanderers
2 – 0
Blacktown Spartans
FT
St George City
1 – 3
Spirit FC
FT
St George FC
2 – 1
Hills United FC
AUSTRALIA – QUEENSLAND PREMIER LEAGUE
APRIL 30
Postp.
Western Pride
? – ?
Southside Eagles
FT
Brisbane Strikers
1 – 2
Redlands United
FT
Magpies Crusaders
2 – 3
Rochedale Rovers
AUSTRALIA – SOUTH AUSTRALIA STATE LEAGUE 1
APRIL 30
FT
Adelaide Raiders
6 – 0
Playford City Patriots
FT
Adelaide Victory
2 – 2
Modbury Jets
FT
Para Hills Knights
4 – 1
Adelaide University SC
FT
Port Adelaide Lion SC
4 – 1
Adelaide Blue Eagles
FT
West Adelaide
2 – 1
Fulham United FC
AUSTRALIA – NPL VICTORIA 2
APRIL 30
FT
Brunswick City
0 – 5
Moreland City FC
FT
Langwarrin SC
2 – 2
Moreland Zebras
FT
Manningham United Blues
0 – 1
Bulleen Lions
FT
Werribee City
1 – 3
North Geelong Warriors
FT
Goulburn Valley Suns
1 – 3
Northcote City
AUSTRALIA – QUEENSLAND PREMIER LEAGUE 2
APRIL 30
FT
Virginia United
2 – 4
Wolves FC
FT
Grange Thistle
1 – 4
Holland Park Hawks
AUSTRALIA – WOMEN’S NPL QUEENSLAND
APRIL 30
09:00

Moreton Bay United Jets Women
? – ?
Gold Coast United FC Women

AUSTRIA – 2. LIGA
APRIL 30
FT
BW Linz
1 – 1
Austria Lustenau
FT
Dornbirn
2 – 1
SK Rapid Wien II
AUSTRIA – REGIONALLIGA EAST
APRIL 30
83′
SV Stripfing
4 – 0
SC Wiener Viktoria

7′
FC Mauerwerk
0 – 0
SC Team Wiener Linien

AUSTRIA – REGIONALLIGA MIDDLE
APRIL 30
FT
Wolfsberger AC (A)
2 – 0
Treibach
AUSTRIA – REGIONALLIGA WEST: SALZBURG: RELEGATION GROUP
APRIL 30
FT
Pinzgau Saalfelden
3 – 1
SV Kuchl
FT
SAK 1914
3 – 1
USK Anif
FT
Seekirchen
1 – 2
SK Bischofshofen
FT
SV Grodig
2 – 0
SV Wals Grunau
AUSTRIA – REGIONALLIGA WEST: PROMOTION
APRIL 30
FT
St. Johann
1 – 1
Hohenems
16:00

Schwaz
? – ?
Admira Dornbirn

AUSTRIA – REGIONALLIGA WEST: TYROL: RELEGATION GROUP
APRIL 30
FT
FC Wacker Innsbruck II
2 – 2
SV Fuegen
16:00

SV Innsbruck
? – ?
WSG Swarovski Tirol II

AUSTRIA – WOMEN’S BUNDESLIGA
APRIL 30
13:00

Sturm Graz Women
? – ?
FC Bergheim Women

AZERBAIJAN – 1ST DIVISION
APRIL 30
21:00

Keshla FK-2
? – ?
Sabayil 2

BANGLADESH – PREMIER LEAGUE
APRIL 30
10:00

Sheikh Jamal
? – ?
Bashundhara Kings

FT
Abahani Ltd. Chittagong
1 – 2
Sheikh Russel KC
FT
Saif SC
4 – 2
Rahmatgonj Mfs
FT
Abahani Limited Dhaka
2 – 1
Bangladesh Police Club
BELARUS – PREMIER LEAGUE
APRIL 30
FT
Torpedo Zhodino
1 – 3
Belshina Bobruisk
FT
FK Slutsk
1 – 0
Slavia Mozyr
Canc.
FK Vitebsk
? – ?
Rukh Brest
BELARUS – 1ST LEAGUE
APRIL 30
FT
FC Slonim
2 – 2
FK Molodechno
FT
Naftan Novopolotsk
4 – 0
FK Osipovichy
16:00

Lokomotiv Gomel
? – ?
FC Ostrovets

BELGIUM – NATIONAL DIVISION 1
APRIL 30
19:00

Dessel
? – ?
URSL Vise

19:00

FC Liege
? – ?
Olympic Charleroi Chatelet Farciennes

19:00

FCV Dender EH
? – ?
KFC Mandel United

19:00

KSK Heist
? – ?
Royal Knokke FC

19:00

Sint-Eloois-Winkel
? – ?
Thes Sport

19:00

Tienen
? – ?
Patro Eisden

19:00

UR La Louviere Centre
? – ?
Rupel Boom

BELGIUM – WOMEN’S SUPER LEAGUE: CHAMPIONSHIP
APRIL 30
FT
Genk Women
1 – 4
Oud-Heverlee Leuven Women
FT
Standard Liege Women
4 – 1
Club Brugge Women
BELGIUM – WOMEN’S SUPER LEAGUE: RELEGATION
APRIL 30
FT
SV Zulte Waregem Women
7 – 0
FC Femina White Star Woluwe
BOLIVIA – PRIMERA DIVISIÓN: APERTURA
APRIL 30
20:00
The Strongest
? – ?
Real Santa Cruz

22:15
Aurora
? – ?
Universitario

BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA – PREMIER LEAGUE
APRIL 30
FT
Radnik Bijeljina
0 – 0
Posusje
83′
Rudar Prijedor
1 – 0
Sloboda Tuzla

52′
Borac Banja Luka
1 – 0
FK Sarajevo

18:00
FK Tuzla City
? – ?
Zeljeznicar

BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA – 1ST LEAGUE: RS
APRIL 30
15:30

Drina Zvornik
? – ?
FK Borac Kozarska Dubica

15:30

FK Ljubic Prnjavor
? – ?
Slavija Sarajevo

15:30

FK Podrinje
? – ?
Buducnost Pilica

15:30

FK Zvijezda 09
? – ?
Sloboda Novi Grad

15:30

Omarska
? – ?
Tekstilac Derventa

15:30

Sloga Doboj
? – ?
FK Krupa

15:30

Sutjeska
? – ?
Kozara

BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA – 1ST LEAGUE: FBIH
APRIL 30
16:00

Buducnost
? – ?
Tosk Tesanj

16:00

FK Zvijezda
? – ?
Orasje

16:00

GOSK Gabela
? – ?
FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj

16:00

Igman Konjic
? – ?
Jedinstvo Bihac

16:00

NK Bratstvo
? – ?
Gradina Srebrenik

16:00

NK Vis Simm-Bau
? – ?
Radnik Hadzici

16:00

Rudar Kakanj
? – ?
HNK Tomislav

16:00

Travnik
? – ?
Gorazde

BRAZIL – SERIE B
APRIL 30
FT
Ituano FC
1 – 0
Bahia
20:00
CS Alagoano
? – ?
Sport Recife

20:30
Gremio
? – ?
CRB

20:30
Sampaio Correa
? – ?
Operario Ferroviario

23:00
Chapecoense AF
? – ?
Cruzeiro

BRAZIL – SERIE C: 1ST STAGE
APRIL 30
19:00
Volta Redonda
? – ?
Atletico Cearense

21:00
Paysandu
? – ?
Ypiranga RS

22:00
Campinense
? – ?
Aparecidense

23:00
Vitoria
? – ?
Manaus FC

BRAZIL – SERIE D: GROUP A1
APRIL 30
22:00

Nautico RR
? – ?
Sao Raimundo RR

BRAZIL – SERIE D: GROUP A2
APRIL 30
20:00

4 de Julho
? – ?
Tuna Luso

20:00

Tocantinopolis
? – ?
Pacajus SC

BRAZIL – SERIE D: GROUP A3
APRIL 30
19:00

Crato
? – ?
Icasa

19:00

Sao Paulo Crystal
? – ?
Sousa

21:00

America RN
? – ?
Afogados da Ingazeira

BRAZIL – SERIE D: GROUP A5
APRIL 30
19:30

Ceilandia
? – ?
Operario FC MG

20:00

Gremio Anapolis
? – ?
Anapolis FC

BRAZIL – SERIE D: GROUP A6
APRIL 30
20:00

Urt MG
? – ?
Pouso Alegre

21:00

Ferroviaria
? – ?
Real Noroeste

BRAZIL – SERIE D: GROUP A7
APRIL 30
19:00

Nova Iguacu
? – ?
Parana Clube

19:00

Santo Andre
? – ?
Sao Bernardo

BRAZIL – PAULISTA A3: PLAY-OFF
APRIL 30
19:00

EC Sao Bernardo
? – ?
EC Noroeste SP

BRAZIL – AMAPAENSE
APRIL 30
21:00

Sao Paulo FC AP
? – ?
Santos AP

Canc.
Ypiranga AP
? – ?
Macapa AP
BRAZIL – CARIOCA 2: GROUP A
APRIL 30
19:00
AD Cabofriense
? – ?
Macae

19:00
America RJ
? – ?
Olaria RJ

19:00
Angra Dos Reis EC RJ
? – ?
Americano RJ

BRAZIL – CARIOCA 2: GROUP B
APRIL 30
19:00
Goncalense FC RJ
? – ?
Artsul FC RJ

19:00
Marica FC
? – ?
Sampaio Correa RJ

BRAZIL – GAUCHO 2: GROUP A
APRIL 30
19:00

EC Cruzeiro
? – ?
Sport Club Gaucho Passo Fundo

19:00

Passo Fundo
? – ?
Esportivo

BRAZIL – PERNAMBUCANO: PLAY-OFF
APRIL 30
20:40

Retro FC
? – ?
Nautico

BRAZIL – PIAUIENSE: PLAY-OFF
APRIL 30
21:30

Fluminense PI
? – ?
Parnahyba

BRAZIL – WOMEN’S BRASILEIRO A1
APRIL 30
FT
Gremio Women
5 – 1
Cresspom DF Women
15:00

SE Palmeiras SP Women
? – ?
SC Internacional RS Women

BULGARIA – PARVA LIGA: CHAMPIONSHIP PLAY-OFF
APRIL 30
77′
Levski Sofia
2 – 0
Botev Plovdiv

18:00
Ludogorets Razgrad
? – ?
PFC CSKA-Sofia

BULGARIA – VTORA LIGA
APRIL 30
FT
FK Septemvri Simitli
1 – 2
Litex Lovech
FT
Hebar
2 – 0
Dobrudzha Dobrich
FT
Marek Dupnitsa
3 – 1
Montana
FT
Minyor Pernik
1 – 0
CSKA 1948 II
FT
Sozopol
0 – 5
Septemvri Sofia
FT
Yantra
1 – 0
Maritsa Plovdiv
AAW
Ludogorets Razgrad II
3 – 0
Levski Lom
Canc.
Sportist Svoge
? – ?
Neftochimic Burgas 1962
CAMEROON – ELITE 1: GROUP A
APRIL 30
FT
APEJES FC
2 – 0
Panthere FC
15:30

AS Fortuna
? – ?
Colombe

16:00

Fauve Azur
? – ?
Union Douala

18:00

Feutcheu
? – ?
Canon Sportif

18:00

RC Bafoussam
? – ?
Stade Renard

20:00

Les Astres
? – ?
Tonnerre Kalara

CANADA – PREMIER LEAGUE
APRIL 30
FT
York United FC
2 – 2
Atletico Ottawa
19:00
HFX Wanderers FC
? – ?
FC Edmonton

CHILE – PRIMERA DIVISIÓN
APRIL 30
6′
Antofagasta
0 – 0
O’Higgins

CHILE – PRIMERA B
APRIL 30
FT
San Luis
1 – 1
Deportes Temuco
FT
Universidad de Concepcion
2 – 2
Deportes Iquique
19:30
Deportes Copiapo
? – ?
CD Arturo Fernandez Vial

19:30
Puerto Montt
? – ?
Deportes Santa Cruz

22:00
Rangers
? – ?
Santiago Morning

COLOMBIA – PRIMERA A: APERTURA
APRIL 30
FT
Deportivo Pereira
2 – 0
Union Magdalena
20:00
La Equidad
? – ?
Bucaramanga

22:05
Independiente Medellin
? – ?
Atletico Nacional

COLOMBIA – LIGA FEMENINA
APRIL 30
16:00

Bucaramanga Women
? – ?
Asociacion Deportivo Cali Women

21:00

Orsomarso Women
? – ?
CD Atletico Huila SA Women

22:00

Atletico Junior Women
? – ?
Fortaleza C.E.I.F Women

CONGO – LIGUE 1
APRIL 30
16:00

Inter Club Brazzaville
? – ?
Nico-Nicoye

CROATIA – 1ST LEAGUE
APRIL 30
52′
Slaven
0 – 1
HNK Gorica

18:05
Sibenik
? – ?
Rijeka

CROATIA – 2ND LEAGUE
APRIL 30
FT
Rudes
3 – 0
NK Varazdin
16:00

Cibalia
? – ?
NK Kustosija

16:00

HNK Orijent 1919
? – ?
Bijelo Brdo

16:00

Jarun
? – ?
Opatija

16:00

NK Dugopolje
? – ?
Solin

CYPRUS – 1ST DIVISION: CHAMPIONSHIP
APRIL 30
10′
Anorthosis
0 – 0
Apollon Limassol

CYPRUS – 1ST DIVISION: RELEGATION
APRIL 30
54′
Ethnikos Achnas
0 – 0
PAEEK

CYPRUS – 2ND DIVISION
APRIL 30
FT
Achyronas Liopetriou
6 – 1
Ermis Aradippou
FT
Akritas Chlorakas
2 – 2
Enosis Paralimni
FT
Alki Oroklinis
0 – 2
Nea Salamis
FT
Anagennisi Deryneia
1 – 1
Onisilos Sotira
FT
Omonia 29 Maiou
2 – 2
ASIL Lysi
15:00

Omonia Aradippou
? – ?
Ayia Napa

FT
Othellos Athienou
4 – 0
Olympias Lympion
FT
PO Xylotympou 2006
1 – 4
Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion
CZECH REPUBLIC – 2ND LEAGUE
APRIL 30
FT
Dukla Praha
2 – 2
Sparta Prague B
FT
MFK Chrudim
0 – 0
MFk Vyskov
FT
Trinec
4 – 1
Pribram
55′
Opava
1 – 0
FK Varnsdorf

53′
SK Lisen
1 – 0
SK Prostejov

CZECH REPUBLIC – 3RD LEAGUE: MSFL
APRIL 30
Canc.
1 SC Znojmo FK
? – ?
Dolni Benesov
FT
FC Viktoria Otrokovice
2 – 0
FC Fastav Zlin B
FT
Frydek-Mistek
2 – 0
Velke Mezirici
15:30

Uhersky Brod
? – ?
FK Blansko

CZECH REPUBLIC – CFL: GROUP A
APRIL 30
FT
Benesov
1 – 0
Loko Vltavin
FT
Motorlet Prague
3 – 1
Pisek
FT
Sokolov
0 – 2
Admira Prague
Postp.
Kraluv Dvur
? – ?
FK Slavoj Vysehrad
CZECH REPUBLIC – CFL: GROUP B
APRIL 30
FT
FK Jablonec B
3 – 1
FK Teplice B
16:00

Slovan Velvary
? – ?
Tj Sokol Zivanice

16:00

Usti nad Orlici
? – ?
SK Zapy

CZECH REPUBLIC – U19 LEAGUE
APRIL 30
FT
Ceske Budejovice U19
0 – 4
Slavia Prague U19
FT
FK Mlada Boleslav U19
0 – 2
Sparta Prague U19
FT
Opava U19
1 – 0
Meteor Prague U19
FT
FC Hradec Kralove U19
0 – 6
FC Fastav Zlin U19
12:00

Karvina U19
? – ?
FC Pardubice U19

FT
Sigma Olomouc U19
1 – 1
FC Zbrojovka Brno U19
FT
1 FC Slovacko U19
2 – 0
FC Viktoria Plzen U19
CZECH REPUBLIC – WOMEN’S 1ST LEAGUE: CHAMPIONSHIP GROUP
APRIL 30
10:00

Lokomotiva Brno Women
? – ?
Slavia Prague Women

DENMARK – 2ND DIVISION: PROMOTION GROUP
APRIL 30
FT
HIK
0 – 2
Thisted
FT
Hilleroed
3 – 2
B 93
DENMARK – 2ND DIVISION: RELEGATION GROUP
APRIL 30
FT
Aarhus Fremad
1 – 5
Kolding IF
FT
Brabrand
1 – 1
Skive
FT
Middelfart
2 – 0
FA 2000
DENMARK – 3RD DIVISION: PROMOTION GROUP
APRIL 30
FT
Dalum
1 – 2
Frem
FT
VSK Aarhus
2 – 0
FC Roskilde
FT
Naesby
3 – 1
IF Lyseng
DENMARK – 3RD DIVISION RELEGATION GROUP
APRIL 30
FT
Vanloese
0 – 0
KFUM Roskilde
FT
Slagelse
3 – 0
Herlev
DENMARK – DANMARKSSERIEN: GROUP 1
APRIL 30
FT
Alleroed FK
4 – 2
Ishoej IF
FT
Frederikssund IK
5 – 0
B 1903
FT
Greve
4 – 0
BK Union
DENMARK – DANMARKSSERIEN: GROUP 3
APRIL 30
FT
Oure FA
2 – 0
Aarhus Fremad II
FT
Hedensted
1 – 1
FC Sydvest 05
DENMARK – DANMARKSSERIEN: GROUP 4
APRIL 30
FT
Noerresundby
0 – 1
ASA Aarhus
FT
AaB II
1 – 0
Fuglebakken KFUM Aarhus
FT
Holstebro
3 – 0
Vejgaard
DENMARK – WOMEN’S ELITEDIVISIONEN: CHAMPIONSHIP GROUP
APRIL 30
FT
Broendby Women
0 – 2
Fortuna Hjoerring Women
DENMARK – WOMEN’S ELITEDIVISIONEN: QUALIFICATION GROUP
APRIL 30
FT
AGF Women
2 – 2
Sundby Women
FT
Varde Women
1 – 0
Odense Q Women
FT
B93 Women
3 – 2
AaB Women
DENMARK – WOMEN’S 1. DIVISION: QUALIFICATION GROUP
APRIL 30
FT
JAI Aarhus Women
1 – 3
Dalum/Naesby
FT
Vildbjerg
3 – 2
Oesterbro IF Women
FT
NIF HG
0 – 0
ASA Aarhus Women
ECUADOR – SERIE A: 1ST STAGE
APRIL 30
FT
Gualaceo SC
2 – 1
CSD Macara
21:00
Mushuc Runa
? – ?
Guayaquil City

23:30
Nueve de Octubre
? – ?
Delfin

EL SALVADOR – PRIMERA DIVISION: CLAUSURA
APRIL 30
22:15
Jocoro FC
? – ?
CD Platense Municipal

ENGLAND – NATIONAL LEAGUE: NORTH
APRIL 30
FT
AFC Fylde
0 – 0
Kettering Town
FT
Alfreton Town
0 – 0
Chester FC
FT
Brackley Town
0 – 1
Blyth Spartans
FT
Bradford PA
0 – 0
Darlington
FT
Curzon
1 – 2
Leamington
FT
Farsley Celtic AFC
0 – 2
York City
FT
Gateshead FC
3 – 1
Southport
FT
Gloucester City
1 – 1
Chorley
FT
Kidderminster Harriers
3 – 0
Guiseley
FT
Spennymoor Town
1 – 0
Hereford
FT
Telford
1 – 1
Boston United
ENGLAND – NATIONAL LEAGUE: SOUTH
APRIL 30
FT
Bath City
1 – 0
Tonbridge Angels
FT
Braintree Town
3 – 1
Hemel Hempstead
FT
Concord Rangers
1 – 2
Oxford City
FT
Eastbourne Borough
1 – 2
Billericay
FT
Ebbsfleet United
2 – 2
Chippenham Town
FT
Havant and Waterlooville
3 – 0
Hampton & Richmond
FT
Hungerford Town
1 – 2
Welling United
FT
Maidstone
3 – 1
Chelmsford
FT
Slough Town
0 – 6
Dartford
FT
St.Albans
1 – 0
Dorking Wanderers
ENGLAND – PREMIER LEAGUE U18
APRIL 30
FT
Arsenal U18
2 – 1
Fulham U18
FT
Birmingham City U18
0 – 3
West Bromwich Albion U18
FT
Brighton & Hove Albion U18
0 – 4
West Ham United U18
FT
Chelsea U18
2 – 2
Crystal Palace U18
FT
Leicester City U18
2 – 1
Aston Villa U18
FT
Liverpool U18
3 – 1
Blackburn Rovers U18
FT
Middlesbrough U18
2 – 0
Sunderland U18
FT
Reading U18
1 – 5
Southampton U18
FT
Norwich City U18
3 – 2
Tottenham Hotspur U18
FT
Manchester United U18
3 – 0
Derby County U18
FT
Stoke City U18
1 – 3
Leeds United U18
FT
Manchester City U18
13 – 0
Newcastle United U18
FT
Burnley U18
1 – 0
Wolverhampton Wanderers U18
ESTONIA – MEISTRILIIGA
APRIL 30
FT
Parnu JK Vaprus
0 – 1
Nomme JK Kalju
17:30
FCI Levadia
? – ?
Narva Trans

ETHIOPIA – PREMIER LEAGUE
APRIL 30
FT
Adama City FC
1 – 1
Sidama Bunna SC
16:00

Hawassa Kenema SC
? – ?
Saint George SC

FAROE ISLANDS – PREMIER LEAGUE
APRIL 30
FT
EB/Streymur
2 – 1
B68 Toftir
51′
AB Argir
0 – 3
B36 Torshavn

18:30
Klaksvik
? – ?
Vikingur

FAROE ISLANDS – 1. DEILD
APRIL 30
15:00

07 Vestur Sorvagur II
? – ?
NSI Runavik II

16:00

HB Torshavn II
? – ?
Fuglafjoerdur

FINLAND – YKKONEN
APRIL 30
FT
IF Gnistan
1 – 1
EIF
FT
Pargas IF
2 – 3
Mikkelin Palloilijat
FINLAND – KAKKONEN: GROUP A
APRIL 30
FT
FC Reipas
7 – 3
LaPa
FT
NJS
2 – 0
Atlantis
FT
PK Keski-Uusimaa
2 – 2
FC Futura
FT
PPJ
0 – 2
JIPPO
FT
KaePa
3 – 1
Peka
FINLAND – KAKKONEN: GROUP B
APRIL 30
FT
VJS
4 – 0
Ilves II
FT
Tampere United
4 – 1
SalPa
FT
Hjs Akatemia
0 – 4
Musan Salama
FINLAND – KAKKONEN: GROUP C
APRIL 30
FT
GBK
0 – 3
OLS
FT
JS Hercules
3 – 0
Komeetat
FT
Naerpes Kraft
2 – 1
FCV
FT
VIFK
0 – 1
Kajha
FT
RoPS
1 – 1
JBK
52′
OTP
0 – 2
JJK

FINLAND – WOMEN’S KANSALLINEN LIIGA
APRIL 30
FT
KuPS Women
4 – 0
PK-35 Helsinki Women
FT
Tampereen Ilves Women
0 – 0
NJS Women
49′
Aaland United Women
3 – 0
ONS Women

FRANCE – CHAMPIONNAT NATIONAL 2: GROUP A
APRIL 30
FT
Guingamp B
1 – 0
Vannes
17:00

Blois
? – ?
Romorantin

17:00

Caen B
? – ?
C Chartres Football

17:00

Plabennec
? – ?
Vitre

17:00

Poissy
? – ?
Voltigeurs de Chateaubriant

17:00

St-Pryve St-Hilaire
? – ?
Rouen

17:00

St. Malo
? – ?
Versailles

FRANCE – CHAMPIONNAT NATIONAL 2: GROUP B
APRIL 30
16:00

Bobigny
? – ?
Lens B

17:00

Auxerre B
? – ?
Metz B

17:00

Beauvais
? – ?
Saint-Quentin

17:00

FCSR Haguenau
? – ?
St Maur Lusitanos

17:00

Reims B
? – ?
Schiltigheim

17:00

Sainte Genevieve
? – ?
Entente SSG

17:30

Gobelins
? – ?
FC Fleury 91

FRANCE – CHAMPIONNAT NATIONAL 2: GROUP C
APRIL 30
16:00

GOAL FC
? – ?
GFA Rumilly Vallières

17:00

Aubagne
? – ?
Martigues

17:00

Etoile Frejus Saint-Raphael
? – ?
St. Priest

17:00

Jura Sud
? – ?
Monaco B

17:00

Marseille B
? – ?
Lyon la Duchere

17:00

SC Toulon
? – ?
RC Grasse

FRANCE – CHAMPIONNAT NATIONAL 2: GROUP D
APRIL 30
17:00

Andrezieux
? – ?
Stade Montois

17:00

Canet Roussillon
? – ?
Trelissac

17:00

Chamalieres
? – ?
Bourges 18

17:00

Montpellier B
? – ?
Le Puy

17:00

Nantes B
? – ?
Moulins Yzeure

17:00

US Colomiers
? – ?
AS Beziers

GERMANY – 3. LIGA
APRIL 30
FT
1860 Munich
3 – 0
TSV Havelse
FT
Freiburg II
4 – 1
VfL Osnabrück
Canc.
FSV Zwickau
? – ?
Turkgucu Munchen
FT
Hallescher FC
1 – 1
Viktoria Cologne
FT
Kaiserslautern
1 – 3
Borussia Dortmund II
FT
Meppen
2 – 4
Wurzburger Kickers
FT
SC Verl
3 – 0
Wehen Wiesbaden
GERMANY – REGIONALLIGA BAYERN
APRIL 30
FT
1860 Rosenheim
2 – 2
FC Schweinfurt
FT
SV Heimstetten
4 – 3
Augsburg II
FT
SV Schalding-Heining
1 – 3
TSV Buchbach
FT
VfB Eichstatt
2 – 2
Burghausen
FT
FC Pipinsried
1 – 0
TSV Rain/Lech
GERMANY – REGIONALLIGA NORD: PROMOTION GROUP
APRIL 30
FT
SC Weiche Flensburg
2 – 1
Hannover 96 II
GERMANY – REGIONALLIGA NORD: RELEGATION GROUP
APRIL 30
FT
BSV Rehden
4 – 0
Heider SV
FT
Oberneuland
0 – 6
Eintracht Norderstedt
FT
SSV Jeddeloh II
1 – 1
1. FC Phonix Lubeck
GERMANY – REGIONALLIGA NORDOST
APRIL 30
FT
Berliner AK 07
0 – 2
FSV Luckenwalde
FT
Lokomotive Leipzig
0 – 2
Hertha Berlin II
GERMANY – REGIONALLIGA SÜDWEST
APRIL 30
FT
Elversberg
2 – 1
VfB Stuttgart II
FT
Hessen Kassel
4 – 0
TSG Balingen
FT
Homburg
1 – 2
FSV Frankfurt
FT
RW Koblenz
2 – 0
FC Giessen
FT
SSV Ulm 1846
0 – 0
TSV Steinbach Haiger
GERMANY – REGIONALLIGA WEST
APRIL 30
FT
Fortuna Cologne
0 – 0
Alemannia Aachen
FT
Lippstadt
1 – 1
Bonner SC
FT
RW Ahlen
2 – 1
SV Roedinghausen
FT
SV Straelen
2 – 1
Sportfreunde Lotte
FT
VfB Homberg
2 – 1
SC Wiedenbrueck
FT
Wuppertaler SV
1 – 0
Borussia Monchengladbach II
GERMANY – OBERLIGA: WESTFALEN: PROMOTION GROUP
APRIL 30
FT
SC Paderborn 07 II
0 – 0
Westfalia Rhynern
GERMANY – OBERLIGA: WESTFALEN: RELEGATION GROUP
APRIL 30
16:30

TuS Haltern
? – ?
Victoria Clarholz

GHANA – PREMIER LEAGUE
APRIL 30
HT
Eleven Wonders
0 – 0
Great Olympics

48′
WAFA
0 – 0
Asante Kotoko SC

GIBRALTAR – NATIONAL LEAGUE: CHAMPIONSHIP
APRIL 30
FT
Glacis United
1 – 3
Lincoln Red Imps FC
17:30

Mons Calpe SC
? – ?
Europa FC

GREECE – SUPER LEAGUE: RELEGATION
APRIL 30
81′
OFI Crete
0 – 2
Panetolikos

18:30
NFC Volos
? – ?
Atromitos

GUATEMALA – LIGA NACIONAL: CLAUSURA
APRIL 30
19:30
Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa
? – ?
Nueva Concepcion

22:00
CSD Municipal
? – ?
Iztapa

22:00
Guastatoya
? – ?
Club Xelaju

HUNGARY – NB I
APRIL 30
FT
Puskas FC Academy
3 – 1
Mezokovesd SE
50′
Budapest Honved
1 – 0
Kisvarda Master Good FC

18:30
Debrecen
? – ?
Fehervar FC

HUNGARY – WOMEN’S NB I
APRIL 30
FT
Viktoria FC Szombathe
1 – 0
Diosgyori VTK Women
ICELAND – BESTA DEILDIN
APRIL 30
20:15
Valur
? – ?
KR Reykjavik

ICELAND – WOMEN’S CUP
APRIL 30
13:00

Ih Hafnarfjordur Women
? – ?
Ka Asvellir Women

14:00

Sindri Women
? – ?
KH Hlidarendi Women

15:00

Alftanes Women
? – ?
Grindavik Women

15:00

Fram Women
? – ?
Vikingur Reykjavik Women

15:00

Tindastoll Women
? – ?
HK Kopavogur Women

15:00

Volsungur Women
? – ?
Einherji Women

INDIA – I-LEAGUE: CHAMPIONSHIP PLAY-OFF
APRIL 30
FT
Churchill Brothers
1 – 1
Gokulam FC
81′
Mohammedan SC
1 – 0
Neroca FC

IRAN – AZADEGAN LEAGUE
APRIL 30
9′
Malavan
0 – 0
Kheybar Khorramabad

9′
Shahin
0 – 0
Mes Kerman

IRAQ – PREMIER LEAGUE
APRIL 30
FT
Al Diwaniya
2 – 1
Al Quwa Al Jawiya
20:00

Erbil
? – ?
Zakho

IRELAND – WOMEN’S NATIONAL LEAGUE
APRIL 30
FT
Peamount United Women
1 – 1
Bohemian FC Women
FT
Shelbourne FC Women
5 – 0
Treaty United WFC
HT
DLR Waves Women
3 – 0
Cork City WFC

18:00
Galway WFC
? – ?
Wexford Youths Women

19:00
Athlone Town AFC Ladies
? – ?
Sligo Rovers Women

ISRAEL – PREMIER LEAGUE: CHAMPIONSHIP GROUP
APRIL 30
18:15
Bnei Sakhnin
? – ?
Maccabi Tel Aviv

ISRAEL – PREMIER LEAGUE: RELEGATION GROUP
APRIL 30
36′
Beitar Jerusalem
2 – 1
Maccabi Petach Tikva

37′
Hapoel Haifa
0 – 0
Hapoel Jerusalem

38′
Hapoel Nof HaGalil
0 – 1
Hapoel Hadera

ITALY – SUPER CUP SERIE C
APRIL 30
81′
Bari
1 – 2
Sudtirol

ITALY – SERIE D: GROUP D
APRIL 30
FT
Sasso Marconi
1 – 3
Progresso
16:00

Ravenna
? – ?
Athletic Carpi

ITALY – SERIE D: GROUP H
APRIL 30
FT
Mariglianese
2 – 3
ACD Nardo
16:00

Nocerina
? – ?
Team Altamura

ITALY – WOMEN’S COPPA ITALIA
APRIL 30
FT
Roma Women
2 – 0
Empoli Women
ITALY – CAMPIONATO PRIMAVERA 1
APRIL 30
FT
Sampdoria U19
1 – 0
Lecce U19
FT
Bologna U19
1 – 0
Fiorentina U19
FT
Napoli U19
1 – 1
Genoa U19
FT
Pescara U19
1 – 0
Sassuolo U19
16:00

Atalanta U19
? – ?
Verona U19

ITALY – CAMPIONATO PRIMAVERA 2: PROMOTION PLAY-OFF
APRIL 30
14:00

Cremonese U19
? – ?
Frosinone U19

14:00

Lazio U19
? – ?
Brescia U19

FT
Monza U19
2 – 0
Pisa U19
14:00

Perugia U19
? – ?
Parma U19

IVORY COAST – LIGUE 1
APRIL 30
16:30

Racing Club Dabidjan
? – ?
ASI D’Abengourou

18:45

San Pedro
? – ?
Academia F. Amadou Diallo

JAPAN – J2 LEAGUE
APRIL 30
FT
JEF United Chiba
0 – 3
Oita Trinita
FT
Renofa Yamaguchi
2 – 1
Tochigi SC
FT
Mito Hollyhock
2 – 1
Ventforet Kofu
FT
FC Ryukyu
1 – 1
Albirex Niigata
JAPAN – J3 LEAGUE
APRIL 30
FT
Kamatamare Sanuki
2 – 1
FC Gifu
FT
Matsumoto Yamaga
1 – 0
Azul Claro Numazu
JAPAN – WOMEN’S WE LEAGUE
APRIL 30
FT
Omiya Ardija Ventus Women
0 – 1
Vegalta Sendai Ladies
JAPAN – WOMEN’S NADESHIKO LEAGUE
APRIL 30
05:00

Iga Kunoichi Women
? – ?
Cerezo Osaka Sakai Women

JORDAN – PRO LEAGUE
APRIL 30
20:30

Al-Faisaly
? – ?
Al-Sareeh

KAZAKHSTAN – 1ST DIVISION
APRIL 30
FT
FC Astana Youth
2 – 1
Akademia Ontustyk
FT
Okzhetpes Kokshetau
2 – 1
Zhetysu Taldykorgan
FT
Kyran Shymkent
4 – 1
Zhenis
FT
Kairat-Zhastar
2 – 2
FK Ekibastuz
FT
Taraz Karatau
2 – 1
FK Baikonur
FT
FK Shakhtar-Bulat Temirtau
1 – 2
Yassi Turkistan
FT
Kaisar Kyzylorda
1 – 0
Igilik
KENYA – PREMIER LEAGUE
APRIL 30
FT
Vihiga Bullets FC
0 – 1
Posta Rangers
FT
Bandari
2 – 1
Bidco United
FT
FC Talanta
0 – 1
Tusker FC
13:00

Ulinzi Stars
? – ?
Mathare United

KOSOVO – SUPERLEAGUE
APRIL 30
FT
FC Prishtina
0 – 1
Dukagjini
FT
KF Ulpiana
0 – 4
Gjilani
KUWAIT – EMIR CUP
APRIL 30
20:00

Al-Arabi
? – ?
Al-Salmiyah

20:00

Kuwait SC
? – ?
Kazma

LATVIA – VIRSLIGA
APRIL 30
FT
FK Tukums 2000
0 – 1
BFC Daugavpils
LATVIA – 1. LIGA
APRIL 30
FT
Riga FC II
3 – 0
FK Smiltene
FT
Valmiera FC II
2 – 0
JDFS Alberts
15:00

FK Rezekne/BJSS
? – ?
Saldus SS/Leevon

17:00

Skanstes SK
? – ?
Salaspils BJSS

LEBANON – PREMIER LEAGUE: RELEGATION PLAY-OFF
APRIL 30
FT
Al Akhaa Al Ahli
2 – 0
Tripoli SC
14:00

Al-Hikma
? – ?
Al-Nejmeh

14:00

Safa SC
? – ?
Sporting Beirut

LITHUANIA – A LYGA
APRIL 30
FT
Hegelmann Litauen
4 – 0
Lietava Jonava
FT
FK Kauno Zalgiris
2 – 1
FK Panevezys
8′
FA Siauliai
0 – 0
Zalgiris Vilnius

LITHUANIA – I LYGA
APRIL 30
FT
Garliava
2 – 0
FK Minija
FT
FK Silas
3 – 1
Babrungas
LITHUANIA – II LYGA
APRIL 30
FT
FK Silute
6 – 2
Ateitis Vilnius
FT
Sveikata
2 – 4
FK Saned Joniskis
FT
FK Transinvest
9 – 2
FK Tauras
LUXEMBOURG – NATIONAL DIVISION
APRIL 30
FT
Racing FC Union Luxembourg
2 – 1
FC Victoria Rosport
MALTA – PREMIER LEAGUE: CHAMPIONSHIP GROUP
APRIL 30
FT
Floriana
0 – 0
Hamrun Spartans
MALTA – PREMIER LEAGUE: RELEGATION GROUP
APRIL 30
FT
Valletta
2 – 3
Mosta
17:15

Sirens FC
? – ?
Balzan FC

MEXICO – LIGA MX: CLAUSURA
APRIL 30
FT
Necaxa
0 – 1
CD Guadalajara
FT
Mazatlan FC
2 – 1
Puebla
23:00
Queretaro FC
? – ?
FC Juarez

MEXICO – LIGA DE EXPANSION MX: CLAUSURA PLAY-OFF
APRIL 30
23:00
Alebrijes Oaxaca
? – ?
Cimarrones de Sonora

MEXICO – LIGA PREMIER: SERIE A CLAUSURA: FINAL STAGE
APRIL 30
22:00

Inter Playa del Carmen
? – ?
Cafetaleros de Chiapas

23:30

Mazorqueros FC
? – ?
Tritones Vallarta

MEXICO – LIGA PREMIER: SERIE B CLAUSURA: PLAY-OFF
APRIL 30
FT
Calor de San Pedro
0 – 0
Aguacateros CDU
22:00

Huracanes Izcalli
? – ?
Alebrijes Oaxaca II

MEXICO – WOMEN’S LIGA MX: CLAUSURA
APRIL 30
18:00
Cruz Azul Women
? – ?
Puebla Women

MEXICO – LIGA MX U20: CLAUSURA
APRIL 30
15:00

America Mexico U20
? – ?
Cruz Azul U20

15:00

Atlas U20
? – ?
Tigres U20

15:00

Monterrey U20
? – ?
Club Tijuana de Caliente U20

15:00

Queretaro U20
? – ?
FC Juarez U20

MOLDOVA – NATIONAL DIVISION
APRIL 30
FT
FC Sfintul Gheorghe
0 – 1
Zimbru
45′
CS Petrocub
2 – 1
FC Zaria Balti

MOLDOVA – DIVISION A
APRIL 30
14:00

CS Drochia
? – ?
CF Sparta Selemet

14:00

Real Succes
? – ?
Olimp Comrat

MONTENEGRO – 1. CFL
APRIL 30
FT
Jezero
1 – 2
Mornar
FT
Rudar Pljevlja
1 – 0
Petrovac
53′
Zeta
1 – 0
FK Podgorica

7′
FK Iskra
0 – 0
Sutjeska

18:00
Buducnost Podgorica
? – ?
Decic Tuzi

MOROCCO – BOTOLA PRO
APRIL 30
23:00
RSB Berkane
? – ?
Salmi

NETHERLANDS – TWEEDE DIVISIE
APRIL 30
FT
Jong Sparta Rotterdam
1 – 2
Noordwijk
FT
Katwijk
4 – 1
Quick Boys
FT
HHC
0 – 2
IJsselmeervogels
FT
SVV Scheveningen
1 – 2
AFC
FT
Excelsior Maassluis
3 – 0
ASWH
FT
Kozakken Boys
3 – 5
Jong FC Volendam
FT
Rijnsburgse Boys
1 – 4
GVVV Veenendaal
FT
Spakenburg
5 – 2
De Treffers
FT
Koninklijke HFC
0 – 0
TEC
NEW ZEALAND – CENTRAL LEAGUE
APRIL 30
FT
Waterside Karori
1 – 1
Wellington Olympic
FT
Miramar Rangers
5 – 0
Wellington United AFC
FT
Wellington Phoenix B
4 – 2
Napier City Rovers AFC
NEW ZEALAND – NORTHERN LEAGUE
APRIL 30
FT
Auckland City FC
3 – 0
Birkenhead United AFC
FT
Eastern Suburbs
0 – 2
Manukau United FC
04:00

Hamilton Wanderers
? – ?
North Shore United AFC

FT
Melville United AFC
3 – 1
Western Springs AFC
FT
Takapuna AFC
1 – 1
Bay Olympic
NEW ZEALAND – SOUTHERN LEAGUE
APRIL 30
FT
Ferrymead Bays
1 – 2
Nelson Suburbs FC
FT
South City Royals FC
5 – 1
Nomads United AFC
FT
Coastal Spirit FC
0 – 4
Cashmere Technical
FT
Mosgiel AFC
3 – 1
Green Island AFC
NIGERIA – NPFL
APRIL 30
47′
Dakkada FC
0 – 0
Plateau United

51′
Enyimba
3 – 0
Gombe United

47′
Niger Tornadoes
0 – 1
Kano Pillars

NORTHERN IRELAND – PREMIERSHIP: CHAMPIONSHIP GROUP
APRIL 30
17:30
Crusaders
? – ?
Larne

17:30
Glentoran
? – ?
Cliftonville

17:30
Linfield
? – ?
Coleraine

NORTHERN IRELAND – PREMIERSHIP: RELEGATION GROUP
APRIL 30
17:30
Dungannon Swifts
? – ?
Ballymena United

17:30
Glenavon
? – ?
Warrenpoint Town

17:30
Portadown
? – ?
Carrick Rangers

NORTHERN IRELAND – CHAMPIONSHIP: PROMOTION GROUP
APRIL 30
FT
Harland & Wolff Welders F.C.
2 – 2
Ballinamallard United
FT
Loughgall
12 – 1
Annagh United
15:00

Newry City AFC
? – ?
Dergview FC

NORTHERN IRELAND – CHAMPIONSHIP: RELEGATION GROUP
APRIL 30
FT
Ballyclare Comrades
2 – 1
Dundela
FT
Institute
2 – 1
Knockbreda
FT
Queen’s University
2 – 3
Ards
NORTH MACEDONIA – 1ST LEAGUE
APRIL 30
54′
FK Bregalnica Stip
2 – 1
Shkupi

56′
KF Shkendija
1 – 0
Rabotnicki

NORTH MACEDONIA – 2ND LEAGUE: EAST
APRIL 30
16:00

FK Detonit Junior
? – ?
Lokomotiva Gradsko

16:00

FK Pehchevo
? – ?
Bratstvo 07

16:00

FK Sloga 1934 Vinica
? – ?
FK Sasa

16:00

Kozhuf Gevgjelija
? – ?
Osogovo

16:00

Pobeda
? – ?
Belasica

NORTH MACEDONIA – 2ND LEAGUE: WEST
APRIL 30
16:00

FK Sileks
? – ?
FK Labunishta

16:00

KF Besa Doberdoll
? – ?
Veleshta

16:00

Korab
? – ?
KF Gostivari

16:00

Ohrid
? – ?
Kadino

16:00

Voska Sport
? – ?
FK Vardar Skopje

NORWAY – 2. DIVISION: GROUP 1
APRIL 30
FT
Vard Haugesund
2 – 0
Oern-Horten
FT
Oeygarden FK
1 – 2
Stroemmen
FT
Staal Joerpeland
1 – 4
Egersund
FT
Ullern
2 – 0
Odds Ballklubb 2
NORWAY – 2. DIVISION: GROUP 2
APRIL 30
FT
Frigg
4 – 1
Baerum
FT
Ull/Kisa
1 – 1
Kjelsaas
18:00
Hoedd
? – ?
Valerenga IF 2

NORWAY – 3. DIVISION: GROUP 1
APRIL 30
FT
Froeya FK
0 – 4
Grorud 2
FT
Grei
2 – 4
Os
FT
Stabaek 2
1 – 5
Nordstrand
17:30

Lokomotiv Oslo FK
? – ?
Oppsal

NORWAY – 3. DIVISION: GROUP 2
APRIL 30
FT
Brumunddal
0 – 1
Aalesund 2
FT
Kongsvinger 2
1 – 2
Volda
FT
Lillehammer FK
0 – 2
Foerde
FT
Spjelkavik
2 – 5
Elverum
FT
Toten
2 – 1
Raufoss 2
NORWAY – 3. DIVISION: GROUP 3
APRIL 30
FT
Sandnes 2
1 – 1
Brodd
FT
Stord
4 – 0
Sola
FT
Aakra
0 – 0
Bremnes
FT
Fana
6 – 0
Djerv 1919
NORWAY – 3. DIVISION: GROUP 4
APRIL 30
FT
Follo
2 – 1
Sarpsborg 08 2
FT
Uraedd FK
1 – 4
Halsen
FT
Eik-Toensberg
5 – 0
Express
FT
Fram Larvik
1 – 0
Vindbjart
16:00

Mandalskameratene
? – ?
Fredrikstad 2

NORWAY – 3. DIVISION: GROUP 5
APRIL 30
FT
Strindheim
2 – 4
Byaasen
FT
Melhus
4 – 2
Steinkjer
FT
Nardo
5 – 2
Tiller IL
NORWAY – 3. DIVISION: GROUP 6
APRIL 30
FT
Tromsoe 2
2 – 2
Loerenskog
FT
Gjelleraasen
2 – 1
Funnefoss/Vormsund
16:00

Skjervoey
? – ?
Senja

NORWAY – WOMEN’S TOPPSERIEN
APRIL 30
FT
Stabaek Women
1 – 0
Roea Women
PANAMA – LPF APERTURA: EAST
APRIL 30
FT
AF Sporting San Miguelito
1 – 0
Alianza FC
22:00

CD Arabe Unido
? – ?
CD Plaza Amador

PANAMA – LPF: APERTURA: WEST
APRIL 30
22:00

UD Universitario
? – ?
San Francisco FC

PARAGUAY – DIVISION PROFESIONAL: APERTURA
APRIL 30
FT
12 de Octubre
2 – 0
Tacuary
22:30
General Caballero JLM
? – ?
Libertad

PARAGUAY – DIVISION INTERMEDIA
APRIL 30
FT
Atletico Colegiales
2 – 1
Rubio Nu
FT
Pastoreo FC
1 – 1
Guarani de Trinidad
PERU – LIGA 1: APERTURA
APRIL 30
19:15
Sporting Cristal
? – ?
Binacional

21:30
FBC Melgar
? – ?
Cienciano

PERU – LIGA 2: APERTURA
APRIL 30
17:30

Comerciantes Unidos
? – ?
Santa Rosa de Andahuaylas

21:00

Cusco FC
? – ?
Pirata FC

PERU – LIGA FEMENINA
APRIL 30
19:00

Club Alianza Lima Women
? – ?
Atletico Trujillo Women

21:30

Sport Boys Women
? – ?
Carlos Mannucci Women

POLAND – EKSTRAKLASA
APRIL 30
FT
Jagiellonia Bialystok
1 – 1
Slask Wroclaw
38′
Zaglebie Lubin
0 – 2
Lechia Gdansk

19:00
Stal Mielec
? – ?
Legia Warszawa

POLAND – I LIGA
APRIL 30
FT
Miedz Legnica
1 – 0
Chrobry Glogow
8′
Korona Kielce
0 – 0
Polkowice

POLAND – II LIGA
APRIL 30
47′
Garbarnia
2 – 0
Chojniczanka Chojnice

AAW
GKS Belchatow
0 – 3
Wigry Suwalki
POLAND – III LIGA: GROUP 1
APRIL 30
FT
GKS Wikielec
4 – 1
Bron Radom
FT
LKS Lodz II
0 – 2
KS Pelikan Lowicz
12:00

Mlks Wissa Szczuczyn
? – ?
Pilica Bialobrzegi

FT
Skierniewice
3 – 2
Legia Warszawa II
FT
KS Blonianka Blonie
2 – 1
Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki
16:00

KS Legionovia Legionowo
? – ?
Mamry Gizycko

16:00

Polonia Warszawa
? – ?
Mlks Znicz Biala Piska

POLAND – III LIGA: GROUP 2
APRIL 30
FT
ZKS Kluczevia Stargard
0 – 0
Kp Starogard Gdansk
15:00

GKS Przodkowo
? – ?
Unia Janikowo

15:00

Sokol Kleczew
? – ?
Elana Torun

16:00

JKS Jarota Jarocin
? – ?
Pogon Nowe Skalmierzyce

16:00

SKS Baltyk Gdynia
? – ?
Polonia Sroda

16:00

Swit Skolwin
? – ?
KS Stolem Gniewino

16:00

Zawisza Bydgoszcz
? – ?
Baltyk Koszalin

POLAND – III LIGA: GROUP 3
APRIL 30
FT
Zaglebie II Lubin
2 – 1
Miedz Legnica II
FT
Gornik Zabrze II
3 – 1
MKP Carina Gubin
14:30

Rekord Bielsko-Biala
? – ?
MKS Odra Wodzislaw Slaski

15:00

Karkonosze Jelenia Gora
? – ?
LKS Goczalkowice-Zdroj

15:00

Lechia Zielona Gora
? – ?
KS Polonia Bytom SA

15:00

Stal Brzeg
? – ?
Warta Gorzow Wielkopolski

16:00

Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory
? – ?
Foto-Higiena Gac

16:00

MKS Kluczbork
? – ?
MKS Piast Zmigrod

16:00

Pniowek Pawlowice Slaskie
? – ?
Sleza Wroclaw

POLAND – III LIGA: GROUP 4
APRIL 30
16:00

KS Korona Rzeszow
? – ?
KS Tomasovia Tomaszow Lubelski

16:00

LKS Wolczanka Wolka Pelkinska
? – ?
KSZO Ostrowiec

16:00

MKS Podlasie Biala Podlaska
? – ?
Cracovia Krakow II

16:00

Podhale Nowy Targ
? – ?
LKS Lagow

18:38

Stal Stalowa Wola
? – ?
Siarka Tarnobrzeg

POLAND – CLJ U18
APRIL 30
FT
Gwarek Zabrze U18
1 – 4
MKS Pogon Szczecin U18
FT
MKS Polonia Warszawa U18
0 – 2
Warta Poznan U18
FT
Jagiellonia Bialystok Ssa U18
4 – 1
Wks Slask Wroclaw Sa U18
FT
Rakow Czestochowa U18
0 – 1
MKS Cracovia U18
14:00

Wisla Krakow Sa U18
? – ?
Uks Sms Lodz U18

POLAND – WOMEN’S EKSTRALIGA
APRIL 30
FT
Medyk Konin Women
0 – 3
Czarni Sosnowiec Women
FT
Olimpia Szczecin Women
2 – 2
AZS UJ Krakow Women
FT
UKS SMS Lodz Women
2 – 3
Gornik Leczna Women
14:00

Tarnovia Tarnow
? – ?
GKS Katowice Women

PORTUGAL – LIGA PORTUGAL 2
APRIL 30
FT
Academica
0 – 2
Mafra
FT
Farense
1 – 2
Chaves
FT
CF Estrela
0 – 2
Penafiel
81′
Leixoes
0 – 1
Nacional

19:15
Varzim
? – ?
Sporting Covilha

PORTUGAL – LIGA 3: PROMOTION GROUP A
APRIL 30
8′
Alverca
0 – 0
Felgueiras 1932

9′
Torreense
1 – 0
Vitoria de Guimaraes B

PORTUGAL – LIGA 3: RELEGATION GROUP B
APRIL 30
FT
Pevidem SC
1 – 1
Sanjoanense
FT
SC Joao Ver
2 – 2
CDC Montalegre
PORTUGAL – LIGA 3: RELEGATION GROUP D
APRIL 30
FT
Oriental Dragon
0 – 0
Real SC
FT
Sporting CP B
1 – 2
Oliveira Hospital
PORTUGAL – CAMPEONATO DE PORTUGAL: RELEGATION GROUP E
APRIL 30
16:00

Espinho
? – ?
Gondomar

PORTUGAL – U19 CHAMPIONSHIP: CHAMPIONSHIP ROUND
APRIL 30
FT
FC Porto U19
2 – 1
Vitoria Guimaraes U19
14:00

FC Alverca U19
? – ?
GD Estoril Praia U19

16:00

SC Braga U19
? – ?
Rio Ave FC U19

PORTUGAL – U19 CHAMPIONSHIP: RELEGATION: NORTH
APRIL 30
16:00

FC Famalicao U19
? – ?
Pacos F. U19

16:00

Leixoes SC U19
? – ?
CD Tondela U19

16:00

UD Oliveirense
? – ?
CD Feirense U19

16:00

Vizela U19
? – ?
Gil Vicente U19

PORTUGAL – U19 CHAMPIONSHIP: RELEGATION: SOUTH
APRIL 30
15:00

CD Nacional Madeira U19
? – ?
OS Belenenses U19

16:00

Academica Coimbra U19
? – ?
Vilafranquense U19

16:00

Amora FC U19
? – ?
SG Sacavenense U19

16:00

Vitoria Setubal U19
? – ?
Uniao de Leiria U19

PORTUGAL – WOMEN’S CAMPEONATO NACIONAL: RELEGATION ROUND
APRIL 30
16:00

Valadares Gaia FC Women
? – ?
Clube Condeixa Women

REPUBLIC OF KOREA – K3 LEAGUE
APRIL 30
FT
Cheongju FC
1 – 0
Yangju Citizens
FT
Gimhae
2 – 1
Pocheon Citizens FC
ROMANIA – LIGA 1: CHAMPIONSHIP GROUP
APRIL 30
18:00
CS Universitatea Craiova
? – ?
FC Voluntari

ROMANIA – LIGA 1: RELEGATION GROUP
APRIL 30
FT
Dinamo Bucuresti
5 – 1
FC Academica Clinceni
ROMANIA – LIGA II: PROMOTION GROUP
APRIL 30
FT
Universitatea Cluj
1 – 2
FC Unirea Slobozia
ROMANIA – LIGA II: RELEGATION: GROUP A
APRIL 30
FT
Comunal Selimbar
6 – 0
Dacia Unirea Braila
FT
Miercurea Ciuc
3 – 0
CSM Politehnica Iasi
FT
ASU Politehnica Timisoara
1 – 1
FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti
ROMANIA – LIGA II: RELEGATION: GROUP B
APRIL 30
FT
Astra Giurgiu
0 – 6
Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu
FT
FC Buzau
4 – 1
Unirea Constanta
FT
Ripensia Timisoara
1 – 4
FC Unirea Dej
RWANDA – NATIONAL FOOTBALL LEAGUE
APRIL 30
FT
Gicumbi FC
1 – 3
Etincelles
14:00

Marines FC Gisenyi
? – ?
Musanze

FT
Mukura Victory
1 – 1
Gorilla FC
FT
Police FC Rwanda
1 – 1
Rayon Sports FC
SAN MARINO – COPPA TITANO
APRIL 30
19:45

Tre Fiori
? – ?
Folgore

SCOTLAND – LOWLAND LEAGUE
APRIL 30
FT
Dalbeattie Star
1 – 2
Bo’ness United
15:00

Vale of Leithen
? – ?
Edinburgh University

SENEGAL – PREMIER LEAGUE
APRIL 30
18:00

AS Dakar Sacre Coeur
? – ?
Teungueth FC

18:00

ASC Linguere
? – ?
AS Douanes

18:00

Casa Sport
? – ?
AS Pikine

18:00

Diaraf
? – ?
US Goree

18:00

Generation Foot
? – ?
ASC Diambars

18:00

Guediawaye FC
? – ?
Cneps

18:00

Mbour Petite Cote
? – ?
ASEC Ndiambour

SERBIA – SUPER LIGA: RELEGATION GROUP
APRIL 30
FT
Novi Pazar
2 – 1
FK Radnicki 1923
17:30
Kolubara
? – ?
Mladost Lucani

SLOVAKIA – SUPER LIGA: CHAMPIONSHIP GROUP
APRIL 30
8′
SKF Sered
0 – 0
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda

SLOVAKIA – SUPER LIGA: RELEGATION GROUP
APRIL 30
9′
FK Pohronie
0 – 0
Zemplin Michalovce

10′
FK Senica
0 – 0
Zlate Moravce

9′
Trencin
0 – 0
Liptovsky Mikulas

SLOVAKIA – 2. LIGA
APRIL 30
FT
Dukla Banska Bystrica
3 – 1
Partizan Bardejov
FT
FC Rohoznik
0 – 6
Slovan Bratislava B
15:30

Namestovo
? – ?
Humenne

17:00

Skalica
? – ?
Zilina B

SLOVAKIA – U19 LEAGUE
APRIL 30
FT
Nitra U19
1 – 2
Zilina U19
FT
Spartak Trnava U19
4 – 2
MFk Dukla Banska Bystrica U19
FT
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda U19
1 – 1
FK Poprad U19
SLOVENIA – PRVA LIGA
APRIL 30
38′
Tabor
0 – 1
Radomlje

19:15
Maribor
? – ?
Koper

SOUTH AFRICA – PREMIER LEAGUE
APRIL 30
FT
Kaizer Chiefs
1 – 2
Cape Town City FC
SOUTH AFRICA – 1ST DIVISION
APRIL 30
FT
Jomo Cosmos
1 – 1
TS Sporting
FT
Polokwane City
0 – 2
Pretoria Callies
FT
University of Pretoria
1 – 0
Venda
SOUTH AFRICA – CUP
APRIL 30
18:00

Royal AM
? – ?
Mamelodi Sundowns FC

SPAIN – PRIMERA DIVISION RFEF: GROUP 1
APRIL 30
52′
CD Badajoz
0 – 0
Athletic Bilbao B

53′
Racing de Ferrol
0 – 0
CF Talavera de la Reina

53′
Tudelano
0 – 0
Unionistas de Salamanca

18:00
Deportivo La Coruna
? – ?
Logrones

SPAIN – PRIMERA DIVISION RFEF: GROUP 2
APRIL 30
FT
Real Madrid Castilla
5 – 0
UD Cornella
51′
San Fernando CD
0 – 0
Barcelona B

18:00
Betis Deportivo Balompie
? – ?
FC Andorra

18:00
Linense
? – ?
Sevilla Atletico

SPAIN – SEGUNDA DIVISION RFEF: GROUP 1
APRIL 30
48′
AD Union Adarve
2 – 1
CD Arenteiro

17:30
UC Ceares
? – ?
Pontevedra

17:30
UP Langreo
? – ?
Compostela

SPAIN – SEGUNDA DIVISION RFEF: GROUP 2
APRIL 30
84′
Osasuna B
2 – 0
UD Logrones B

56′
Pena Sport
0 – 3
CD Laredo

38′
CD Ardoi
0 – 0
Real Sociedad C

17:30
Sestao
? – ?
U. Mutilvera

SPAIN – SEGUNDA DIVISION RFEF: GROUP 3
APRIL 30
17:30
Espanyol B
? – ?
Ejea

SPAIN – SEGUNDA DIVISION RFEF: GROUP 4
APRIL 30
18:00
Don Benito
? – ?
UD Montijo

SPAIN – SEGUNDA DIVISION RFEF: GROUP 5
APRIL 30
FT
Atletico Levante UD
0 – 5
CF Intercity
38′
CA Pulpileno
0 – 1
Mar Menor Club de Futbol

SPAIN – TERCERA RFEF: GROUP 3
APRIL 30
17:00

CF Vimenor
? – ?
CD Colindres

17:00

RS Gimnastica
? – ?
AD Siete Villas

17:00

SD Atletico Albericia
? – ?
UM Escobedo

17:00

SD Noja
? – ?
SD Barreda Balompie

17:00

SD Textil Escudo
? – ?
UC Cartes

17:00

SD Torina
? – ?
CD Naval

17:00

Selaya FC
? – ?
Castro FC

17:00

UD Samano
? – ?
CD Guarnizo

SPAIN – TERCERA RFEF: GROUP 14: PROMOTION PLAY-OFF
APRIL 30
20:00

Moralo CP
? – ?
Cpvo Arroyo

SPAIN – WOMEN’S PRIMERA DIVISION
APRIL 30
FT
Real Betis Women
0 – 0
Valencia Women
FT
Athletic Bilbao Women
2 – 1
UD Granadilla Tenerife Sur Women
SWEDEN – SUPERETTAN
APRIL 30
FT
Brommapojkarna
2 – 1
Joenkoepings Soedra
FT
AFC Eskilstuna
1 – 2
Skoevde AIK
FT
Trelleborgs FF
2 – 2
IK Brage
SWEDEN – DIVISION 1: NORTH
APRIL 30
FT
Hammarby TFF
1 – 2
BK Forward
FT
Team TG FF
0 – 5
Karlstad
FT
Vasalunds
2 – 1
Orebro Syrianska
FT
Sollentuna FK
2 – 2
IF Sylvia
FT
Gefle
1 – 0
Motala AIF FK
FT
Haninge
0 – 3
Sandvikens IF
SWEDEN – DIVISION 1: SOUTH
APRIL 30
FT
Torns IF
5 – 2
Lindome GIF
FT
Aengelholms FF
3 – 1
GAIS
FT
BK Olympic
1 – 1
Vaenersborgs IF
FT
Aatvidaberg
1 – 2
Tvaaaakers IF
FT
Ljungskile
3 – 0
IFK Malmoe FK
FT
Oskarshamns AIK
2 – 2
Lunds BK
SWEDEN – DIVISION 2: NORRLAND
APRIL 30
FT
Aelgarna-Haernoesand IF
1 – 0
IFK Luleaa
FT
Bergnaesets AIK
2 – 3
Kiruna FF
FT
Friska Viljor
2 – 2
Skellefteaa
SWEDEN – DIVISION 2: NORRA GOETALAND
APRIL 30
FT
Ahlafors IF
4 – 0
Yxhults IK
FT
Angered BK
3 – 5
Herrestads AIF
FT
Lidkoepings FK
2 – 0
Mjoelby AI FF
15:00

Vaenersborgs FK
? – ?
Saeffle SK

SWEDEN – DIVISION 2: NORRA SVEALAND
APRIL 30
FT
Sandvikens AIK FK
1 – 3
Hudiksvalls
FT
Korsnaes IF FK
3 – 4
IFK Uppsala
FT
Kungsaengens IF
0 – 2
FC Gute
15:00

Kvarnsvedens IK
? – ?
IFK Stocksund

SWEDEN – DIVISION 2: SOEDRA GOETALAND
APRIL 30
FT
FBK Balkan
2 – 2
FK Karlskrona
FT
Ariana FC
2 – 0
Haessleholms IF
FT
Hoegsby IK
1 – 3
Asarums IF FK
FT
Raeppe GOIF
1 – 1
Nosaby IF
SWEDEN – DIVISION 2: SOEDRA SVEALAND
APRIL 30
FT
Enskede IK
2 – 5
Smedby AIS
FT
Huddinge IF
0 – 2
Nykoepings BIS
FT
IK Sleipner
0 – 0
IFK Lidingoe
FT
Karlbergs BK
1 – 0
IFK Eskilstuna
SWEDEN – DIVISION 2: VAESTRA GOETALAND
APRIL 30
FT
Onsala BK
3 – 0
Landvetter IS
FT
Ullareds IK
1 – 2
Vaestra Froelunda
FT
Varbergs GIF FK
0 – 4
Saevedalens IF
14:00

Hittarps IK
? – ?
BK Astrio

SWEDEN – U19 ALLSVENSKAN
APRIL 30
FT
Halmstad U19
2 – 1
Malmo FF U19
FT
Elfsborg U19
3 – 2
Norrkoping U19
13:00

Sirius U19
? – ?
Helsingborgs U19

13:30

Djurgarden U19
? – ?
BK Hacken U19

15:00

AIK Solna U19
? – ?
IFK Goeteborg U19

15:00

Brommapojkarna U19
? – ?
Oesters IF U19

FT
Hammarby IF U19
2 – 2
Taby FK U19
SWITZERLAND – CHALLENGE LEAGUE
APRIL 30
9′
Kriens
0 – 1
FC Stade Lausanne-Ouchy

9′
Thun
0 – 0
FC Vaduz

9′
Wil
0 – 0
Yverdon

SWITZERLAND – PROMOTION LEAGUE
APRIL 30
FT
Bavois
0 – 1
Chiasso
FT
Black Stars
0 – 1
Biel/Bienne
15:00

Breitenrain
? – ?
FC Zuerich II

FT
Cham
2 – 3
Basel II
FT
FC Rapperswil-Jona
1 – 1
Bellinzona
FT
SC Bruehl
0 – 2
Etoile Carouge
FT
SC YF Juventus Zuerich
3 – 4
Sion II
FT
Stade Nyonnais
3 – 1
Young Boys II
SWITZERLAND – 1. LIGA: GROUP 1
APRIL 30
15:30

Martigny
? – ?
Naters

16:00

Bulle
? – ?
Lancy FC

16:00

Meyrin
? – ?
La Chaux-de-Fonds

16:30

Chenois
? – ?
Echallens

SWITZERLAND – 1. LIGA: GROUP 2
APRIL 30
15:00

Buochs
? – ?
Delemont

15:00

FC Koeniz
? – ?
Hongg

15:00

FC Schoetz
? – ?
Zug

15:00

Solothurn
? – ?
Grasshopper II

15:00

Wohlen
? – ?
FC Kosova

17:00

FC Bassecourt
? – ?
Luzern II

SWITZERLAND – 1. LIGA: GROUP 3
APRIL 30
15:00

Eschen/Mauren
? – ?
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten

15:00

FC Balzers
? – ?
St. Gallen II

15:00

Tuggen
? – ?
FC Freienbach

16:00

FC Uzwil
? – ?
Winterthur II

16:00

Linth
? – ?
Paradiso

16:30

FC Thalwil
? – ?
Baden

TANZANIA – PREMIER LEAGUE
APRIL 30
FT
Young Africans
0 – 0
Simba SC
THAILAND – THAI LEAGUE
APRIL 30
FT
Chiangmai United
1 – 0
Police Tero FC
FT
Samut Prakan City
2 – 1
Khonkaen United FC
FT
Ratchaburi FC
2 – 2
Chonburi
THAILAND – THAI LEAGUE 2
APRIL 30
FT
Ayutthaya United FC
1 – 2
Sukhothai FC
FT
Kasetsart
0 – 3
Lamphun Warrior
FT
MOF Customs United
1 – 0
Khonkaen FC
FT
Muangkan United
1 – 3
Lampang FC
FT
Nakhon Pathom
1 – 1
Trat FC
FT
Raj Pracha
4 – 1
Chainat FC
FT
Rayong FC
3 – 2
Chiangmai FC
FT
Siam Navy FC
1 – 3
Phrae United
FT
Udon Thani FC
0 – 1
Ranong FC
TURKEY – 2ND LIG: WHITE GROUP
APRIL 30
Canc.
Kastamonuspor 1966
? – ?
Akhisarspor
TURKEY – 2ND LIG: RED GROUP
APRIL 30
18:30
Sakaryaspor
? – ?
Kahramanmarasspor

UGANDA – PREMIER LEAGUE
APRIL 30
FT
Bright Stars FC
1 – 0
Gadaffi FC
FT
BUL FC
0 – 0
Onduparaka FC
UKRAINE – PREMIER LEAGUE
APRIL 30
Canc.
FC Kolos Kovalivka
? – ?
Zorya
Canc.
FC Lviv
? – ?
Chornomorets Odessa
Canc.
FC Minaj
? – ?
Rukh Lviv
Canc.
Inhulets Petrove
? – ?
Metalist 1925
Canc.
Mariupol
? – ?
Veres Rivne
Canc.
Oleksandriya
? – ?
Desna
Canc.
Olimpik Donetsk
? – ?
Rukh Lviv
Canc.
SC Dnipro-1
? – ?
Dynamo Kyiv
Canc.
Shakhtar Donetsk
? – ?
Vorskla
UKRAINE – 1ST DIVISION
APRIL 30
Canc.
Alians
? – ?
FC Podillya Khmelnytskyi
Canc.
FC Avanhard Kramatorsk
? – ?
FC Minaj
Canc.
FC Avanhard Kramatorsk
? – ?
Olimpik Donetsk
Canc.
FC Obolon Kiev
? – ?
Nyva Ternopil
Canc.
FC Prykarpattia 1981
? – ?
FC Kremin Kremenchuk
Canc.
FC Prykarpattia 1981
? – ?
MFK Mykolaiv
Canc.
FC Uzhhorod
? – ?
Ahrobiznes Volochysk
Canc.
Metalist Kharkiv
? – ?
FC Hirnyk-Sport
Canc.
Volyn
? – ?
Kryvbas
Canc.
VPK-Ahro Shevchenkivka
? – ?
Polissya Zhytomyr
UNITED ARAB EMIRATES – PRO LEAGUE
APRIL 30
19:00
Al-Ain
? – ?
Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai FC

19:00
Baniyas
? – ?
Al-Jazira

19:00
Sharjah Cultural Club
? – ?
AL Oruba

USA – USL CHAMPIONSHIP
APRIL 30
21:00
Detroit City FC
? – ?
New York Red Bulls II

23:00
Loudoun United
? – ?
El Paso Locomotive

USA – MLS NEXT PRO
APRIL 30
Postp.
Rochester New York FC
? – ?
Orlando City B
FT
Real Monarchs SLC
0 – 2
St. Louis City 2
21:00
Philadelphia Union II
? – ?
New York City FC II

23:00
Toronto FC II
? – ?
FC Cincinnati 2

23:00
Vancouver Whitecaps 2
? – ?
San Jose Earthquakes II

USA – USL LEAGUE ONE
APRIL 30
FT
Greenville Triumph SC
1 – 0
Chattanooga Red Wolves SC
23:00
Forward Madison FC
? – ?
Central Valley Fuego

USA – NISA
APRIL 30
FT
Valley United FC
0 – 0
LA Force
USA – NATIONAL WOMEN’S SOCCER LEAGUE
APRIL 30
FT
Angel City FC
2 – 1
North Carolina Courage Women
23:00
Portland Thorns Women
? – ?
Kansas City NWSL Women

UZBEKISTAN – SUPER LEAGUE
APRIL 30
FT
Bunyodkor Tashkent
1 – 5
Olympic
FT
Dinamo Samarkand
1 – 1
Neftchi Fargona
VENEZUELA – PRIMERA DIVISIÓN
APRIL 30
FT
Academia Puerto Cabello
1 – 0
Estudiantes Merida
22:15
Caracas
? – ?
Monagas SC

VENEZUELA – SEGUNDA DIVISIÓN: CENTRAL-ORIENTAL
APRIL 30
21:00

Academia Anzoategui
? – ?
Bolívar Sport Club

22:00

Libertador FC
? – ?
Angostura FC

VENEZUELA – SEGUNDA DIVISIÓN: OCCIDENTAL
APRIL 30
21:00

Real Frontera
? – ?
Deportivo Lara B

21:00

TFC Maracaibo
? – ?
Trujillanos FC

22:00

Heroes de Falcon FC
? – ?
Urena SC

WALES – CYMRU SOUTH
APRIL 30
FT
Afan Lido
2 – 1
Risca United
FT
Ammanford
5 – 0
Llanelli
FT
Cambrian & Clydach
3 – 0
Undy Athletic
FT
Carmarthen
0 – 2
Pontypridd Town
FT
Cwmbran Celtic
0 – 5
Llantwit Major
FT
Goytre United
0 – 2
Taffs Well
FT
Swansea University
1 – 3
Briton Ferry
FT
Trefelin BGC
4 – 0
Port Talbot
ZIMBABWE – PREMIER SOCCER LEAGUE
APRIL 30
FT
Black Rhinos
3 – 2
Tenax CS FC
FT
Bulawayo City FC
0 – 1
Bulawayo Chiefs
FT
Herentals FC
1 – 0
FC Platinum
FT
Ngezi Platinum FC
0 – 1
Harare City
FT
WhaWha
1 – 2
Dynamos

↯↯↯Read More On The Topic On TDPel Media [https://tdpelmedia.com]↯↯↯

»Share Your Opinion On TDPel Media«