Week 30 Pool Result 2022 For Sat 29 Jan 2022 – Pool Agent

Week 30 pool result 2022 for Sat 29 Jan 2022 from pool agent can be accessed below.

Newsone reports that the pool fixtures are for forty-nine (49) football matches for UK football 2021 from pool agent.

Week Number: 30 Season: UK 2021/2022 Match Date: 29-January-2022.

We publish Football Pools Results upon full-time (FT) confirmation. Pools panel results are published at half-time (HT) by an association known as the Football Pools Panel.

Please note the following indications;

    • N.SD – No Score Draw
    • SD – Score Draw
    • Home – Home Win
    • Away – Away Win
    • EKO – Early Kick-off 
    • LKO – Late Kick-off 
    • PP – Panel

Below are the classified pool fixtures, classified pool result, week 30 pool fixtures 2022, week 30 pool result 2022, football pool result today and all pool result from pool agent.

Week 30 Pool Result 2022: Now you can get your pool result, this week pool result, uk pool result, pool live score result, soccer pool results, soccer live score result, live football pool results, current pool results, pool fixtures, pools panel results and pool result this week 30 pool result 2022.

Week: 30 Season: UK 2021/2022; Date: 29-January-2022
Pool Result HT FT Status
1 Barnsley Bournemouth -:- -:- Saturday
2 Cardiff Nott’m For. -:- -:- Sunday
3 Derby Birmingham -:- -:- Sunday
4 Fulham Blackpool -:- -:- Saturday
5 Hull Swansea -:- -:- Saturday
6 Luton Blackburn -:- -:- Saturday
7 Middlesbro Coventry -:- -:- Saturday
8 Millwall West Brom -:- -:- Saturday
9 Peterboro Sheff Utd. -:- -:- LKO
10 Preston Bristol C. -:- -:- Saturday
11 Q.P.R. Reading -:- -:- Saturday
12 Accrington Morecambe -:- -:- Saturday
13 Wimbledon Shrewsbury -:- -:- Saturday
14 Bolton Sunderland -:- -:- Saturday
15 Cheltenham Wigan -:- -:- Saturday
16 Crewe Rotherham -:- -:- Saturday
17 Doncaster Plymouth -:- -:- Saturday
18 Fleetwood Cambridge U. -:- -:- Saturday
19 Gillingham Oxford -:- -:- Saturday
20 Lincoln Burton A. -:- -:- Saturday
21 Sheff Wed. Ipswich -:- -:- Saturday
22 Wycombe Milton K.D. -:- -:- Saturday
23 Bradford C. Crawley -:- -:- Saturday
24 Bristol R. Walsall -:- -:- Saturday
25 Carlisle Sutton Utd. -:- -:- Saturday
26 Colchester Swindon -:- -:- Saturday
27 Exeter Hartlepool -:- -:- Saturday
28 Mansfield Leyton O. -:- -:- Saturday
29 Newport Co. Barrow -:- -:- Saturday
30 Northampton Salford C. -:- -:- Saturday
31 Oldham Rochdale -:- -:- Saturday
32 Port Vale Scunthorpe -:- -:- Saturday
33 Stevenage Harrogate -:- -:- Saturday
34 Tranmere Forest G. -:- -:- Saturday
35 Aberdeen St J’Stone -:- -:- Saturday
36 Celtic Dundee Utd. -:- -:- Saturday
37 Dundee St Mirren -:- -:- Saturday
38 Hearts Motherwell -:- -:- Saturday
39 Hibernian Livingston -:- -:- Saturday
40 Arbroath Partick -:- -:- Saturday
41 Hamilton Ayr Utd. -:- -:- Saturday
42 Kilmarnock Inverness -:- -:- Saturday
43 Queen O’Sth Dunfermline -:- -:- Saturday
44 Clyde Alloa -:- -:- Saturday
45 Dumbarton C. Rangers -:- -:- Saturday
46 East Fife Peterhead -:- -:- Saturday
47 Montrose Falkirk -:- -:- Saturday
48 Queens Pk Airdrie -:- -:- Saturday
49 Albion R. Cowdenbeath -:- -:- Saturday

↯↯↯Read More On The Topic On TDPel Media ↯↯↯

»Share Your Opinion On TDPel Media«