UK 2021/2022 Week 45 Today Pool Fixture 2022: Pool Fixtures And Results

UK 2021/2022 Week 45 Today Pool Fixture 2022: Pool Fixtures And Results

Week 45 UK Pool Fixtures And Results 2022

Week 46 UK Pool Fixtures And Results 2022

Always visit TDPel Media for on-time weekly pool updates.
Keep refreshing and bookmark this page for updates.

ENGLAND – FA CUP
MAY 14
AP
Chelsea
0 – 0
Liverpool
SPAIN – LALIGA SANTANDER
MAY 14
FT
Espanyol
1 – 1
Valencia
ITALY – SERIE A
MAY 14
FT
Empoli
1 – 1
Salernitana
FT
Udinese
2 – 3
Spezia
FT
Verona
0 – 1
Torino
FT
Roma
1 – 1
Venezia
GERMANY – BUNDESLIGA
MAY 14
FT
Arminia Bielefeld
1 – 1
RB Leipzig
FT
Augsburg
2 – 1
Greuther Furth
FT
Bayer Leverkusen
2 – 1
Freiburg
FT
Borussia Dortmund
2 – 1
Hertha Berlin
FT
Borussia Monchengladbach
5 – 1
Hoffenheim
FT
Mainz
2 – 2
Eintracht Frankfurt
FT
Union Berlin
3 – 2
Bochum
FT
VfB Stuttgart
2 – 1
FC Cologne
FT
Wolfsburg
2 – 2
Bayern Munich
FRANCE – LIGUE 1
MAY 14
FT
Bordeaux
0 – 0
Lorient
FT
Lyon
3 – 2
Nantes
FT
Metz
1 – 0
Angers
FT
Monaco
4 – 2
Brest
FT
Montpellier
0 – 4
Paris Saint-Germain
FT
Nice
1 – 3
Lille
FT
Rennes
2 – 0
Marseille
FT
Saint-Etienne
1 – 2
Reims
FT
Strasbourg
1 – 0
Clermont Foot
FT
Troyes
1 – 3
Lens
ENGLAND – CHAMPIONSHIP: PLAY-OFF
MAY 14
FT
Sheffield United
1 – 2
Nottingham Forest
ENGLAND – LEAGUE 2: PLAY-OFF
MAY 14
FT
Mansfield Town
2 – 1
Northampton Town
TURKEY – SUPER LIG
MAY 14
FT
Kayserispor
3 – 0
Yeni Malatyaspor
NETHERLANDS – EREDIVISIE: QUALIFICATION
MAY 14
FT
ADO Den Haag
2 – 1
NAC Breda
AET
Roda JC Kerkrade
0 – 2
Excelsior
PORTUGAL – PRIMEIRA LIGA
MAY 14
FT
Arouca
0 – 0
Belenenses SAD
FT
Moreirense
4 – 1
Vizela
FT
Tondela
2 – 2
Boavista
FT
FC Porto
2 – 0
Estoril
FT
Maritimo
0 – 1
Portimonense
FT
Sporting CP
4 – 0
Santa Clara
SCOTLAND – PREMIERSHIP: CHAMPIONSHIP GROUP
MAY 14
FT
Celtic
6 – 0
Motherwell
FT
Hearts
1 – 3
Rangers
FT
Ross County
1 – 2
Dundee United
BELGIUM – FIRST DIVISION A: UECL GROUP
MAY 14
FT
Sporting Charleroi
3 – 2
KV Mechelen
SPAIN – LALIGA SMARTBANK
MAY 14
FT
SD Amorebieta
1 – 0
SD Huesca
FT
Burgos CF
1 – 1
Cartagena
FT
Lugo
1 – 3
Fuenlabrada
FT
Real Valladolid
2 – 0
Ponferradina
FT
Leganes
2 – 3
Eibar
FRANCE – LIGUE 2
MAY 14
FT
AC Ajaccio
1 – 0
Toulouse
FT
Auxerre
2 – 1
Amiens
FT
Guingamp
2 – 1
Le Havre
FT
Nancy
2 – 3
Pau
FT
Nimes
0 – 2
SC Bastia
FT
Niort
1 – 2
Valenciennes
FT
Paris FC
2 – 0
Grenoble
FT
Quevilly
3 – 1
Dunkerque
FT
Rodez
2 – 0
Caen
FT
Sochaux
2 – 2
Dijon
SCOTLAND – LEAGUE 2: QUALIFICATION
MAY 14
FT
Cowdenbeath
0 – 1
Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic
BRAZIL – SERIE A
MAY 14
FT
Ceara
2 – 2
Flamengo
FT
Palmeiras
2 – 0
Bragantino
FT
Atletico MG
2 – 0
Atletico GO
FT
Internacional
2 – 2
Corinthians
USA – MAJOR LEAGUE SOCCER
MAY 14
FT
Toronto FC
0 – 1
Orlando City
FT
Colorado Rapids
2 – 0
Los Angeles FC
AUSTRALIA – A-LEAGUE: PLAY-OFF
MAY 14
FT
Western United FC
1 – 0
Wellington Phoenix
SWEDEN – ALLSVENSKAN
MAY 14
FT
Mjaellby
1 – 1
Vaernamo
FT
Sirius
2 – 0
Elfsborg
JAPAN – J1 LEAGUE
MAY 14
FT
Jubilo Iwata
2 – 1
FC Tokyo
FT
Kyoto Sanga FC
0 – 0
Shimizu S-Pulse
FT
Nagoya Grampus Eight
1 – 0
Cerezo Osaka
FT
Kashima Antlers
4 – 1
Consadole Sapporo
FT
Vissel Kobe
4 – 0
Sagan Tosu
FT
Kawasaki Frontale
2 – 0
Avispa Fukuoka
FT
Shonan Bellmare
1 – 4
Yokohama F.Marinos
FT
Kashiwa Reysol
0 – 1
Gamba Osaka
FINLAND – VEIKKAUSLIIGA
MAY 14
FT
FC Inter Turku
2 – 2
HIFK
AUSTRIA – BUNDESLIGA: RELEGATION
MAY 14
FT
FC Admira Wacker Modling
0 – 3
SCR Altach
FT
SV Ried
1 – 1
LASK
FT
WSG Tirol
4 – 2
TSV Hartberg
IRELAND – PREMIER DIVISION
MAY 14
FT
Sligo Rovers
1 – 1
St. Patrick’s Athletic
ITALY – SERIE B: PROMOTION: PLAY-OFF
MAY 14
AET
Brescia
3 – 2
Perugia
TURKEY – 1ST LIG
MAY 14
FT
Altinordu
2 – 1
Balikesirspor
FT
Ankaragucu
1 – 2
Boluspor
FT
Bandirmaspor
4 – 2
Bursaspor
FT
Erzurum BB
2 – 2
Keciorengucu
FT
Eyupspor
2 – 1
Kocaelispor
FT
Manisa FK
4 – 1
Tuzlaspor
FT
Menemenspor
1 – 3
Genclerbirligi
FT
Samsunspor
0 – 0
Istanbulspor
FT
Umraniyespor
0 – 0
Denizlispor
CZECH REPUBLIC – 1ST LEAGUE: RELEGATION
MAY 14
FT
Bohemians 1905
4 – 0
Karvina
FT
FC Fastav Zlin
1 – 1
Jablonec
FT
Teplice
0 – 2
Pardubice
DENMARK – 1ST DIVISION: RELEGATION
MAY 14
FT
Jammerbugt FC
2 – 3
Hobro
AFRICA – CHAMPIONS LEAGUE: PLAY-OFF
MAY 14
FT
ES Setif
2 – 2
Al Ahly
ALBANIA – KATEGORIA SUPERIORE
MAY 14
FT
Kastrioti
0 – 1
Teuta Durres
FT
KF Egnatia
0 – 1
Partizani
FT
KF Tirana
3 – 1
Vllaznia
FT
Kukesi
2 – 1
Dinamo Tirana
FT
Skenderbeu
1 – 2
Laci
ALBANIA – KATEGORIA SUPERIORE: QUALIFICATION
MAY 14
FT
Apolonia
1 – 0
Terbuni Puke
FT
KS Korabi
1 – 0
FK Tomori Berat
ALBANIA – KATEGORIA E PARE: QUALIFICATION
MAY 14
FT
KF Turbina Cerrik
1 – 0
KF Devolli
FT
KS Pogradeci
1 – 2
KF Oriku
ALGERIA – LIGUE 1
MAY 14
FT
CR Belouizdad
3 – 1
ASO Chlef
FT
CS Constantine
0 – 0
US Biskra
Postp.
ES Setif
? – ?
NA Hussein Dey
FT
Olympique de Medea
4 – 3
RC Arbaa
FT
RC Relizane
0 – 2
MC Oran
FT
WA Tlemcen
1 – 4
HB Chelghoum Laid
ALGERIA – LIGUE 2: CENTRE EAST
MAY 14
FT
AS Ain M’lila
0 – 1
Hamra Annaba
FT
CA Bordj Bou Arreridj
1 – 2
NRB Teleghma
FT
IB Lakhdaria
0 – 5
MC EL Eulma
FT
Irb Ouargla
3 – 2
CA Batna
FT
JSM Bejaia
4 – 0
US Chaouia
FT
JSM Skikda
0 – 0
MO Constantine
FT
USM Annaba
1 – 2
JS Bordj Menaiel
FT
USM Khenchela
6 – 0
MO Bejaia
ALGERIA – LIGUE 2: CENTRE WEST
MAY 14
14:30

CR Temouchent
? – ?
ASM Oran

FT
Crb Ain Ouessara
3 – 0
SC Ain Defla
FT
ES Ben Aknoun
0 – 1
MC El Bayadh
FT
GC Mascara
3 – 1
USM Bel Abbes
FT
JSM Tiaret
3 – 1
RC Kouba
FT
MC Saida
3 – 0
MCB Oued Sly
FT
Skaf Khemis Miliana
3 – 0
USM Hadjout
FT
USM El Harrach
1 – 1
WA Boufarik
ANDORRA – 1ST DIVISION: RELEGATION GROUP
MAY 14
FT
FC Ordino
2 – 3
FC Santa Coloma
FT
UE Engordany
1 – 2
CE Carroi
ANGOLA – GIRABOLA
MAY 14
FT
GD Interclube
2 – 3
Petroleos Do Lobito
ARGENTINA – PRIMERA NACIONAL
MAY 14
FT
Deportivo Madryn
2 – 0
Gimnasia Mendoza
FT
Agropecuario
1 – 1
San Martin de Tucuman
FT
Almagro
1 – 0
San Martin San Juan
FT
Deportivo Maipu
0 – 1
Club Atletico Estudiantes
FT
Sacachispas FC
1 – 2
Brown de Adrogue
FT
Quilmes
2 – 0
Santamarina
ARGENTINA – PRIMERA B METROPOLITANA: APERTURA
MAY 14
FT
CA Defensores Unidos
0 – 1
Deportivo Merlo
FT
CA San Miguel
1 – 1
Canuelas
FT
Deportivo Armenio
0 – 0
Justo Jose de Urquiza
FT
Villa San Carlos
3 – 1
Colegiales
ARGENTINA – FEDERAL A: GROUP A
MAY 14
Postp.
Huracan Las Heras
? – ?
Sol de Mayo
ARGENTINA – PRIMERA C: APERTURA
MAY 14
FT
General Lamadrid
2 – 2
CA Excursionistas
ARGENTINA – PRIMERA D: APERTURA
MAY 14
FT
Argentino de Rosario
2 – 1
Defensores de Cambaceres
FT
Central Ballester
1 – 0
Sportivo Barracas
FT
Club Mercedes
1 – 1
Deportivo Paraguayo
FT
Yupanqui
1 – 1
Juventud Unida San Miguel
ARGENTINA – CUP
MAY 14
FT
Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba
2 – 0
Tristan Suarez
ARGENTINA – COPA DE LA LIGA PROFESIONAL: PLAY-OFF
MAY 14
AP
Boca Juniors
0 – 0
Racing Club
ARGENTINA – WOMEN’S PRIMERA DIVISION A
MAY 14
FT
CA Estudiantes de Caseros Women
2 – 2
Estudiantes de La Plata Women
FT
River Plate Women
0 – 1
CD UAI Urquiza Women
ARMENIA – PREMIER LEAGUE
MAY 14
FT
Ararat Armenia
1 – 0
Van
ARMENIA – 1ST LEAGUE
MAY 14
FT
Lernayin A.
1 – 1
Urartu FC II
ASIA – SOUTHEAST ASIAN GAMES: GROUP B
MAY 14
FT
Singapore U23
2 – 2
Malaysia U23
FT
Cambodia U23
0 – 5
Thailand U23
AUSTRALIA – NPL CAPITAL
MAY 14
FT
Canberra Olympic
1 – 4
Monaro Panthers
FT
Tigers FC
3 – 1
Belconnen United
FT
Canberra Croatia FC
3 – 2
O’Connor Knights
AUSTRALIA – NPL NEW SOUTH WALES
MAY 14
FT
Sutherland Sharks
0 – 1
Wollongong Wolves
FT
Marconi Stallions
2 – 2
Northbridge FC Bulls
AUSTRALIA – NPL NORTHERN NEW SOUTH WALES
MAY 14
Postp.
Cooks Hill United FC
? – ?
Valentine Phoenix
Postp.
Lambton Jaffas FC
? – ?
Edgeworth Eagles
AUSTRALIA – NPL SOUTH AUSTRALIA
MAY 14
FT
Adelaide United Youth
4 – 2
Adelaide Comets
FT
Cumberland United
3 – 2
Adelaide Olympic
FT
White City Woodville
3 – 2
West Torrens Birkalla
FT
North Eastern Metro Stars
3 – 1
Sturt Lions
AUSTRALIA – NPL TASMANIA
MAY 14
FT
Devonport City
2 – 0
Clarence Zebras
FT
Riverside Olympic
0 – 6
South Hobart
FT
Launceston City
4 – 2
Olympia FC Warriors
FT
Kingborough Lions
1 – 3
Glenorchy Knights
AUSTRALIA – NPL VICTORIA
MAY 14
FT
Hume City FC
1 – 2
Oakleigh Cannons
AUSTRALIA – NPL WESTERN AUSTRALIA
MAY 14
FT
Armadale
2 – 1
Gwelup Croatia
FT
Balcatta
1 – 2
ECU Joondalup
FT
Cockburn City
1 – 1
Perth SC
FT
Floreat Athena
1 – 1
Inglewood United
FT
Sorrento
2 – 0
Perth Glory Youth
FT
Stirling Lions
1 – 0
Bayswater City
AUSTRALIA – NORZONE PREMIER LEAGUE
MAY 14
FT
Darwin Hearts
0 – 3
Hellenic
FT
Mindil Aces
2 – 5
Casuarina
AUSTRALIA – NPL NEW SOUTH WALES 2
MAY 14
FT
Spirit FC
4 – 0
Hills United FC
FT
Western Sydney Wanderers FC Youth
3 – 2
St George FC
FT
Bonnyrigg White Eagles
1 – 2
St George City
FT
Hakoah Sydney City East
2 – 2
Blacktown Spartans
FT
Mounties Wanderers
0 – 1
Northern Tigers
AUSTRALIA – SOUTH AUSTRALIA STATE LEAGUE 1
MAY 14
FT
Adelaide Blue Eagles
4 – 2
Modbury Jets
FT
Fulham United FC
1 – 1
Adelaide Hills
FT
Para Hills Knights
0 – 0
Adelaide Victory
FT
Playford City Patriots
1 – 0
West Adelaide
FT
Adelaide University SC
2 – 2
Adelaide Raiders
AUSTRALIA – NPL VICTORIA 2
MAY 14
FT
Brunswick City
0 – 1
Moreland Zebras
FT
Goulburn Valley Suns
1 – 6
Langwarrin SC
FT
Manningham United Blues
0 – 3
Northcote City
FT
Werribee City
0 – 1
Moreland City FC
FT
Kingston City
1 – 3
North Geelong Warriors
AUSTRALIA – WOMEN’S NPL QUEENSLAND
MAY 14
Postp.
Gold Coast United FC Women
? – ?
Olympic FC Brisbane Women
Postp.
Capalaba FC Women
? – ?
Moreton Bay United Jets Women
AUSTRALIA – WOMEN’S NPL SOUTH AUSTRALIA
MAY 14
FT
Metro United Women
2 – 1
Fulham United Women
FT
Adelaide City Women
2 – 1
Salisbury Inter Women
FT
Adelaide University Women
0 – 5
West Adelaide Women
AUSTRIA – REGIONALLIGA MIDDLE
MAY 14
FT
Wolfsberger AC (A)
3 – 3
WSC Hertha
FT
SV St. Anna
3 – 2
Bad Gleichenberg
AUSTRIA – REGIONALLIGA WEST: SALZBURG: RELEGATION GROUP
MAY 14
FT
SK Bischofshofen
2 – 2
SV Kuchl
FT
Pinzgau Saalfelden
2 – 5
SV Grodig
FT
SAK 1914
4 – 1
SV Wals Grunau
FT
USK Anif
1 – 1
Seekirchen
AUSTRIA – REGIONALLIGA WEST: PROMOTION
MAY 14
FT
St. Johann
3 – 0
Admira Dornbirn
FT
SV Telfs
1 – 3
Hohenems
AUSTRIA – REGIONALLIGA WEST: TYROL: PLACEMENT GROUP
MAY 14
FT
Reichenau
3 – 0
Woergl
FT
SC Imst
3 – 2
Kufstein
AUSTRIA – REGIONALLIGA WEST: TYROL: RELEGATION GROUP
MAY 14
FT
SV Fuegen
2 – 2
WSG Swarovski Tirol II
FT
Hall
2 – 1
SV Innsbruck
BELARUS – PREMIER LEAGUE
MAY 14
FT
Energetik-BGU
2 – 0
FC Minsk
Canc.
FK Slutsk
? – ?
Rukh Brest
FT
Dinamo Brest
1 – 1
Belshina Bobruisk
FT
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
1 – 0
Dinamo Minsk
BELARUS – 1ST LEAGUE
MAY 14
FT
FK Osipovichy
0 – 0
FK Orsha
FT
Shakhtar-2 (Petrikov)
4 – 2
FC Ostrovets
FT
Naftan Novopolotsk
2 – 0
FC Smorgon
BELARUS – CUP
MAY 14
FT
Uni Minsk
5 – 4
FC Torpedo Minsk
FT
FK Bumprom
3 – 1
Gomelskij Opytnyj Leshoz
BELGIUM – NATIONAL DIVISION 1: PROMOTION PLAY-OFF
MAY 14
FT
Dessel
2 – 4
FC Liege
FT
FCV Dender EH
4 – 1
Royal Knokke FC
BOLIVIA – PRIMERA DIVISIÓN: APERTURA
MAY 14
FT
The Strongest
0 – 0
Guabira
FT
CA Palmaflor
3 – 1
Universitario
FT
Oriente Petrolero
1 – 2
Real Santa Cruz
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA – PREMIER LEAGUE
MAY 14
FT
FK Leotar
2 – 0
Rudar Prijedor
FT
FK Velez Mostar
1 – 0
FK Tuzla City
FT
Siroki Brijeg
2 – 0
FK Sarajevo
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA – 1ST LEAGUE: RS
MAY 14
FT
Drina Zvornik
4 – 0
FK Modrica
FT
FK Borac Kozarska Dubica
5 – 1
Buducnost Pilica
FT
FK Ljubic Prnjavor
2 – 4
FK Krupa
FT
FK Podrinje
3 – 1
Kozara
FT
Omarska
1 – 1
FK Zvijezda 09
FT
Sloga Doboj
2 – 2
Sloboda Novi Grad
FT
Sutjeska
2 – 0
Tekstilac Derventa
FT
Zeljeznicar Banja Luka
0 – 2
Slavija Sarajevo
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA – 1ST LEAGUE: FBIH
MAY 14
FT
Buducnost
2 – 1
FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj
FT
FK Zvijezda
5 – 0
Jedinstvo Bihac
FT
Igman Konjic
3 – 0
Radnik Hadzici
FT
NK Bratstvo
3 – 1
Gorazde
FT
NK Vis Simm-Bau
0 – 1
Gradina Srebrenik
FT
Orasje
4 – 1
HNK Tomislav
FT
Rudar Kakanj
3 – 1
Tosk Tesanj
BOTSWANA – PREMIER LEAGUE
MAY 14
FT
Gaborone United
1 – 0
BR Highlanders
FT
Galaxy
0 – 1
Township Rollers
FT
Mogoditshane Fighters
1 – 4
Sua Flamingoes
FT
Notwane FC
0 – 4
Police XI
FT
Orapa United FC
2 – 1
Extension Gunners
FT
Prisons XI
0 – 1
Gilport Lions
FT
Botswana Defence Force XI
0 – 0
Security Systems
FT
Masitoaka
2 – 2
Morupule Wanderers
BRAZIL – SERIE B
MAY 14
FT
Chapecoense AF
0 – 1
Sport Recife
FT
Criciuma
3 – 0
CRB
FT
Londrina EC
2 – 1
Brusque
FT
Tombense FC
1 – 1
Guarani
FT
Sampaio Correa
2 – 0
Vila Nova
BRAZIL – SERIE C: 1ST STAGE
MAY 14
FT
Altos
0 – 1
Atletico Cearense
FT
Botafogo SP
2 – 0
ABC
FT
Floresta
0 – 1
Manaus FC
BRAZIL – SERIE D: GROUP A1
MAY 14
FT
Nautico RR
1 – 4
Rio Branco
BRAZIL – SERIE D: GROUP A2
MAY 14
FT
Castanhal EC
0 – 0
Tuna Luso
FT
SE Juventude
0 – 1
Pacajus SC
FT
Tocantinopolis
2 – 0
Moto Club MA
BRAZIL – SERIE D: GROUP A3
MAY 14
FT
Sao Paulo Crystal
2 – 0
Crato
BRAZIL – SERIE D: GROUP A6
MAY 14
FT
Real Noroeste
1 – 0
Nova Venecia
FT
Pouso Alegre
0 – 0
Bahia de Feira
FT
Ferroviaria
1 – 1
Inter de Limeira
BRAZIL – SERIE D: GROUP A7
MAY 14
FT
Sao Bernardo
1 – 0
Cianorte
BRAZIL – SERIE D: GROUP A8
MAY 14
FT
CE Aimore
2 – 1
Sao Luiz
FT
FC Cascavel
2 – 0
Caxias
FT
Marcilio Dias
2 – 1
Juventus SC
BRAZIL – PAULISTA A3: PLAY-OFF
MAY 14
FT
EC Noroeste SP
2 – 1
Comercial FC SP
BRAZIL – AMAPAENSE
MAY 14
FT
Santos AP
2 – 0
Macapa AP
BRAZIL – CARIOCA 2: GROUP A
MAY 14
FT
AD Cabofriense
0 – 1
Angra Dos Reis EC RJ
FT
America RJ
1 – 1
Americano RJ
FT
Macae
1 – 0
Olaria RJ
BRAZIL – CARIOCA 2: GROUP B
MAY 14
FT
Friburguense
1 – 3
Sampaio Correa RJ
BRAZIL – GAUCHO 2: GROUP A
MAY 14
FT
EC Cruzeiro
0 – 1
Veranopolis
FT
Tupy FC
1 – 1
Esportivo
BRAZIL – GAUCHO 2: GROUP B
MAY 14
FT
Guarani MG
1 – 3
Internacional Santa Maria
BRAZIL – PARAIBANO: PLAY-OFF
MAY 14
FT
Botafogo PB
1 – 2
Campinense
BRAZIL – PAULISTA U20: GROUP 3
MAY 14
FT
Aracatuba U20
2 – 1
Andradina U20
BRAZIL – PAULISTA U20: GROUP 5
MAY 14
FT
Comercial Tiete FC SP U20
1 – 4
Capivariano U20
BRAZIL – WOMEN’S BRASILEIRO A1
MAY 14
FT
Santos FC SP Women
2 – 1
Sao Paulo FC SP Women
FT
Sao Jose EC Women
0 – 0
Atletico Mineiro MG Women
BULGARIA – PARVA LIGA: CHAMPIONSHIP PLAY-OFF
MAY 14
FT
Ludogorets Razgrad
1 – 0
Cherno More Varna
BULGARIA – VTORA LIGA
MAY 14
FT
Dobrudzha Dobrich
3 – 2
Minyor Pernik
FT
Hebar
3 – 0
Marek Dupnitsa
AAW
Levski Lom
0 – 3
Yantra
FT
Maritsa Plovdiv
3 – 2
Sozopol
FT
Septemvri Sofia
1 – 1
Montana
FT
Spartak Varna
1 – 1
Sportist Svoge
Canc.
Strumska Slava
? – ?
Neftochimic Burgas 1962
CANADA – PREMIER LEAGUE
MAY 14
FT
Forge FC
1 – 1
Atletico Ottawa
CHILE – PRIMERA DIVISIÓN
MAY 14
FT
Union Espanola
2 – 0
Antofagasta
FT
La Serena
0 – 0
Palestino
FT
Everton CD
2 – 1
Universidad de Chile
FT
Colo Colo
4 – 0
Coquimbo Unido
CHINA – WOMEN’S SUPER LEAGUE
MAY 14
FT
Beijing BG Phoenix FC Women
0 – 1
Shanghai Shengli Women
FT
Shandong Sports Lottery Women
3 – 2
Changchun Dazhong Zhiye Women
FT
Shaanxi Chang An Athletic FC Women
0 – 1
Wuhan Jiangda Women
Canc.
Guangdong Huijun Women
? – ?
Henan Jianye Women
FT
Henan Jianye Women
0 – 2
Guangdong Huijun Women
FT
Sichuan Women
0 – 1
Jiangsu Suning FC Women
COLOMBIA – LIGA FEMENINA: PLAY-OFF
MAY 14
FT
Millonarios Women
1 – 2
Asociacion Deportivo Cali Women
CONCACAF – CARIBBEAN CLUB CHAMPIONSHIP: GROUP A
MAY 14
FT
Cibao
3 – 0
Violette AC
CROATIA – 1ST LEAGUE
MAY 14
FT
Slaven
2 – 2
Rijeka
FT
Hajduk Split
3 – 1
NK Istra 1961
CROATIA – 2ND LEAGUE
MAY 14
FT
Cibalia
5 – 2
Dinamo Zagreb B
FT
Dubrava Zagreb
0 – 1
NK Croatia Zmijavci
FT
HNK Orijent 1919
1 – 4
Solin
FT
NK Dugopolje
3 – 2
Opatija
CYPRUS – 1ST DIVISION: CHAMPIONSHIP
MAY 14
FT
AEK Larnaca
2 – 0
Pafos FC
CYPRUS – 1ST DIVISION: RELEGATION
MAY 14
FT
PAEEK
2 – 5
Omonia Nicosia
CYPRUS – 2ND DIVISION
MAY 14
FT
Achyronas Liopetriou
0 – 3
Ayia Napa
FT
Akritas Chlorakas
3 – 0
Onisilos Sotira
FT
Alki Oroklinis
0 – 6
Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion
FT
Anagennisi Deryneia
5 – 1
Ermis Aradippou
FT
Enosis Paralimni
2 – 3
ASIL Lysi
FT
Omonia 29 Maiou
2 – 3
Nea Salamis
FT
Omonia Aradippou
2 – 1
Olympias Lympion
FT
PO Xylotympou 2006
3 – 2
Othellos Athienou
CZECH REPUBLIC – 2ND LEAGUE
MAY 14
FT
FC Vlasim
3 – 1
Opava
FT
FC Zbrojovka Brno
1 – 1
FK MAS Taborsko
FT
FK Varnsdorf
0 – 0
Vysocina Jihlava
FT
MFk Vyskov
1 – 1
Dukla Praha
FT
Pribram
2 – 4
SK Prostejov
FT
Sparta Prague B
2 – 2
MFK Chrudim
FT
Usti nad Labem
3 – 2
Trinec
FT
Zizkov
3 – 1
SK Lisen
CZECH REPUBLIC – 3RD LEAGUE: MSFL
MAY 14
FT
Frydek-Mistek
4 – 2
FK Blansko
FT
FC Slovan Rosice
3 – 1
1 SC Znojmo FK
FT
Uhersky Brod
3 – 0
SFK Vrchovina
FT
SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz
1 – 1
Unicov
CZECH REPUBLIC – CFL: GROUP A
MAY 14
FT
Benesov
5 – 1
FK Pribram B
Postp.
FK Slavoj Vysehrad
? – ?
Viktoria Plzen B
FT
Motorlet Prague
5 – 0
SK Rakovnik
FT
Sokolov
3 – 0
Jiskra Domazlice
CZECH REPUBLIC – CFL: GROUP B
MAY 14
FT
FK Jablonec B
5 – 3
FK Dukla Praha B
FT
Slovan Velvary
4 – 0
FK Pardubice B
FT
Usti nad Orlici
0 – 3
FK Prepere
CZECH REPUBLIC – U19 LEAGUE
MAY 14
FT
Ceske Budejovice U19
3 – 2
Meteor Prague U19
FT
FC Viktoria Plzen U19
2 – 2
Sparta Prague U19
FT
Karvina U19
3 – 1
1.FK Pribram U19
FT
Opava U19
1 – 1
FC Fastav Zlin U19
FT
Sigma Olomouc U19
1 – 0
FC Pardubice U19
FT
1 FC Slovacko U19
3 – 2
Slavia Prague U19
FT
FC Banik Ostrava U19
3 – 0
FC Hradec Kralove U19
CZECH REPUBLIC – WOMEN’S 1ST LEAGUE: CHAMPIONSHIP GROUP
MAY 14
FT
Slavia Prague Women
2 – 0
Slovacko Women
FT
Lokomotiva Brno Women
0 – 7
Sparta Prague Women
CZECH REPUBLIC – WOMEN’S 1ST LEAGUE: RELEGATION GROUP
MAY 14
FT
FC Viktoria Plzen Women
8 – 0
FK Pardubice Women
FT
FK Dukla Praha Women
1 – 4
FC Slovan Liberec Women
DENMARK – 2ND DIVISION: PROMOTION GROUP
MAY 14
FT
Hilleroed
0 – 2
Thisted
DENMARK – 2ND DIVISION: RELEGATION GROUP
MAY 14
FT
Aarhus Fremad
1 – 0
Brabrand
FT
Skive
0 – 1
Middelfart
DENMARK – 3RD DIVISION: PROMOTION GROUP
MAY 14
FT
Naesby
3 – 0
Dalum
DENMARK – 3RD DIVISION RELEGATION GROUP
MAY 14
FT
Herlev
1 – 4
Karlslunde IF
DENMARK – DANMARKSSERIEN: GROUP 1
MAY 14
FT
Solroed FC
1 – 0
BK Union
DENMARK – DANMARKSSERIEN: GROUP 2
MAY 14
FT
B 1908
3 – 2
Holbaek
FT
Ringsted
1 – 3
Koege Nord FC
DENMARK – DANMARKSSERIEN: GROUP 3
MAY 14
FT
Oure FA
2 – 2
Hedensted
FT
B 1909
2 – 2
Marienlyst
FT
Varde
0 – 2
Tarup-Paarup
DENMARK – DANMARKSSERIEN: GROUP 4
MAY 14
FT
VRI
2 – 2
Kjellerup
FT
Holstebro
4 – 3
Odder IGF
FT
AaB II
3 – 1
Ringkoebing
DENMARK – WOMEN’S ELITEDIVISIONEN: QUALIFICATION GROUP
MAY 14
FT
AaB Women
0 – 0
Odense Q Women
FT
B93 Women
1 – 1
AGF Women
FT
Sundby Women
5 – 0
Varde Women
DENMARK – WOMEN’S 1. DIVISION: QUALIFICATION GROUP
MAY 14
FT
Dalum/Naesby
2 – 5
NIF HG
FT
JAI Aarhus Women
1 – 0
Vildbjerg
FT
ASA Aarhus Women
0 – 1
Oesterbro IF Women
ECUADOR – SERIE A: 1ST STAGE
MAY 14
FT
Universidad Catolica
1 – 0
Cumbaya
FT
Mushuc Runa
1 – 1
Aucas
FT
Nueve de Octubre
1 – 1
CSD Macara
ECUADOR – COPA ECUADOR
MAY 14
FT
Club Leones Del Norte
4 – 0
Estudiantes Cuenca
FT
CA Samborondon
1 – 0
Universitario de Pillaro
FT
CD America de Quito
0 – 0
Insutec
ENGLAND – NATIONAL LEAGUE NORTH: PLAY-OFF
MAY 14
FT
Brackley Town
0 – 1
York City
ENGLAND – NATIONAL LEAGUE SOUTH: PLAY-OFF
MAY 14
FT
Dorking Wanderers
3 – 0
Oxford City
ENGLAND – PREMIER LEAGUE U18
MAY 14
FT
Crystal Palace U18
1 – 0
Fulham U18
FT
Manchester United U18
1 – 1
Nottingham Forest U18
ESTONIA – MEISTRILIIGA
MAY 14
Postp.
TJK Legion
? – ?
Flora Tallinn
FT
FC Kuressaare
1 – 0
Talinna Kalev
ESTONIA – ESILIIGA
MAY 14
FT
Harju Jalgpallikool
1 – 1
FCI Levadia U21
Postp.
Paide Linnameeskond U21
? – ?
Tulevik Viljandi
FAROE ISLANDS – PREMIER LEAGUE
MAY 14
FT
B68 Toftir
0 – 6
Vikingur
FT
EB/Streymur
1 – 5
B36 Torshavn
FAROE ISLANDS – 1. DEILD
MAY 14
15:00

Ki Klaksvik II
? – ?
B71 Sandoy

FT
Undrid FF
3 – 1
NSI Runavik II
FINLAND – YKKONEN
MAY 14
FT
Pargas IF
1 – 2
KPV
FINLAND – KAKKONEN: GROUP A
MAY 14
FT
NJS
0 – 2
FC Reipas
FT
PK Keski-Uusimaa
2 – 0
KuPS Akatemia
FT
KaePa
2 – 3
FC Futura
FT
Peka
3 – 0
LaPa
FINLAND – KAKKONEN: GROUP B
MAY 14
FT
EPS
1 – 0
Hjs Akatemia
FT
SalPa
3 – 0
KaaPo
FT
Ilves-Kissat
3 – 1
Ilves II
FINLAND – KAKKONEN: GROUP C
MAY 14
FT
OTP
3 – 2
GBK
FT
FCV
0 – 0
Kajha
FT
JBK
1 – 2
JJK
FT
VIFK
1 – 0
JS Hercules
FT
RoPS
3 – 0
Komeetat
FINLAND – WOMEN’S KANSALLINEN LIIGA
MAY 14
FT
PK-35 Helsinki Women
4 – 1
ONS Women
FT
PK-35 Vantaa Women
2 – 1
KuPS Women
FT
Tampereen Ilves Women
1 – 4
Aaland United Women
FT
NJS Women
1 – 2
HJK Helsinki Women
FT
HPS Women
1 – 0
FC Honka Women
FRANCE – CHAMPIONNAT NATIONAL 2: GROUP A
MAY 14
FT
Romorantin
1 – 1
Lorient B
FT
St. Malo
1 – 0
Caen B
FT
US Granvillaise
3 – 4
Guingamp B
FT
Vannes
1 – 1
Poissy
FT
Versailles
1 – 0
Plabennec
FT
Vitre
0 – 3
St-Pryve St-Hilaire
FT
Voltigeurs de Chateaubriant
1 – 2
C Chartres Football
FRANCE – CHAMPIONNAT NATIONAL 2: GROUP B
MAY 14
FT
Lens B
1 – 2
Saint-Quentin
FT
Metz B
2 – 1
FCSR Haguenau
FT
Entente SSG
0 – 3
Reims B
FT
Epinal
0 – 1
Sainte Genevieve
FT
FC Fleury 91
2 – 1
Bobigny
FT
Schiltigheim
2 – 0
Auxerre B
FT
St Maur Lusitanos
1 – 2
Gobelins
FRANCE – CHAMPIONNAT NATIONAL 2: GROUP C
MAY 14
FT
Etoile Frejus Saint-Raphael
2 – 1
SC Toulon
FT
GFA Rumilly Vallières
1 – 2
Aubagne
FT
Hyeres
1 – 1
Lyon B
FT
Louhans Cuiseaux
3 – 1
RC Grasse
FT
Lyon la Duchere
3 – 1
Marignane/Gignac FC
FT
Martigues
3 – 1
Jura Sud
FT
Monaco B
2 – 4
Marseille B
FT
St. Priest
5 – 1
GOAL FC
FRANCE – CHAMPIONNAT NATIONAL 2: GROUP D
MAY 14
FT
Angers B
1 – 0
Montpellier B
FT
AS Beziers
4 – 2
Nantes B
FT
Bourges 18
1 – 0
Andrezieux
FT
Le Puy
1 – 0
Chamalieres
FT
Les Herbiers
1 – 1
Bergerac Perigord
FT
Trelissac
1 – 1
Angouleme
FT
Moulins Yzeure
1 – 2
Canet Roussillon
FT
Stade Montois
0 – 1
US Colomiers
FRANCE – CHAMPIONNAT NATIONAL U19: GROUP D
MAY 14
FT
Nimes Olympique U19
2 – 3
Marseille U19
GERMANY – 3. LIGA
MAY 14
FT
1860 Munich
6 – 3
Borussia Dortmund II
FT
Eintracht Braunschweig
0 – 1
Viktoria Cologne
FT
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
3 – 4
Meppen
FT
Freiburg II
1 – 1
1. FC Saarbrucken
FT
FSV Zwickau
7 – 0
Wurzburger Kickers
FT
Hallescher FC
1 – 1
Wehen Wiesbaden
FT
SC Verl
1 – 1
MSV Duisburg
FT
VfL Osnabrück
1 – 5
Magdeburg
FT
Waldhof Mannheim
7 – 0
TSV Havelse
Canc.
Kaiserslautern
? – ?
Turkgucu Munchen
GERMANY – REGIONALLIGA BAYERN
MAY 14
FT
FC Memmingen
1 – 0
1. FC Nuremberg II
FT
FC Schweinfurt
1 – 2
FV Illertissen
FT
SpVgg Bayreuth
2 – 1
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
FT
SV Heimstetten
1 – 2
SC Eltersdorf
FT
TSV Aubstadt
9 – 1
SV Schalding-Heining
FT
Unterhaching
2 – 0
TSV Rain/Lech
FT
VfB Eichstatt
1 – 0
Augsburg II
GERMANY – REGIONALLIGA NORD: PROMOTION GROUP
MAY 14
FT
Hannover 96 II
1 – 1
Hamburger SV II
FT
SC Weiche Flensburg
4 – 2
VfV Hildesheim
FT
Werder Bremen II
2 – 0
Holstein Kiel II
GERMANY – REGIONALLIGA NORD: RELEGATION GROUP
MAY 14
FT
BSV Rehden
1 – 1
SV Drochtersen/Assel
FT
Oberneuland
3 – 1
Heider SV
FT
SSV Jeddeloh II
2 – 0
Altonaer FC 93
GERMANY – REGIONALLIGA SÜDWEST
MAY 14
FT
Elversberg
2 – 0
Homburg
FT
FCA Walldorf
0 – 2
Aalen
FT
Hessen Kassel
3 – 0
FC Giessen
FT
Hoffenheim II
0 – 2
TSV Steinbach Haiger
FT
Kickers Offenbach
4 – 0
FSV Frankfurt
FT
RW Koblenz
0 – 1
Sonnenhof Grossaspach
FT
SSV Ulm 1846
3 – 2
VfB Stuttgart II
FT
TSV Schott Mainz
3 – 0
Bahlinger SC
GERMANY – REGIONALLIGA WEST
MAY 14
FT
Bonner SC
1 – 5
Oberhausen
FT
Fortuna Cologne
2 – 1
Sportfreunde Lotte
FT
Fortuna Dusseldorf II
0 – 0
Borussia Monchengladbach II
FT
Lippstadt
3 – 4
KFC Uerdingen
FT
Preussen Munster
2 – 1
FC Cologne II
FT
RW Essen
2 – 0
RW Ahlen
FT
SV Straelen
1 – 4
SV Roedinghausen
FT
VfB Homberg
0 – 0
Alemannia Aachen
FT
Wuppertaler SV
4 – 1
FC Wegberg-Beeck
GERMANY – JUNIOREN-BUNDESLIGA: PLAY-OFF
MAY 14
FT
Hertha Berlin U19
2 – 0
FC Augsburg U19
GERMANY – WOMEN’S 2. BUNDESLIGA
MAY 14
FT
Eintracht Frankfurt II Women
2 – 2
SG 99 Andernach Women
GHANA – CUP
MAY 14
FT
Hearts of Oak
3 – 2
Dreams FC
GREECE – SUPER LEAGUE: CHAMPIONSHIP
MAY 14
FT
Aris
3 – 2
AEK Athens
FT
Olympiacos
1 – 1
PAOK FC
FT
Panathinaikos
4 – 0
PAS Giannina
GREECE – SUPER LEAGUE: RELEGATION
MAY 14
FT
NFC Volos
5 – 0
OFI Crete
GUATEMALA – LIGA NACIONAL: CLAUSURA PLAY-OFF
MAY 14
FT
CSD Municipal
2 – 0
Deportivo Achuapa
HUNGARY – NB I
MAY 14
FT
Gyirmot
1 – 2
Ferencvaros
FT
Fehervar FC
2 – 2
Paksi SE
HUNGARY – WOMEN’S NB I
MAY 14
FT
Diosgyori VTK Women
3 – 6
MTK Hungaria FC Women
FT
Gyori ETO Women
6 – 0
Puskas Akademia Felcsut
ICELAND – 1. DEILD
MAY 14
FT
Afturelding
0 – 2
Vestri
ICELAND – 2. DEILD
MAY 14
FT
Hottur/Huginn
0 – 2
Throttur Reykjavik
FT
Volsungur
3 – 1
Reynir Sandgerdi
FT
Haukar
1 – 0
Fjardabyggd/Leiknir
FT
Njardvik
5 – 0
Magni
FT
KF Fjallabyggdar
0 – 0
IR Reykjavik
ICELAND – WOMEN’S URVALSDEILD
MAY 14
FT
Thor Ka Akureyri Women
0 – 1
UMF Selfoss Women
FT
IBV Vestmannaeyjar Women
1 – 2
Throttur Reykjavik Women
ICELAND – WOMEN’S CUP
MAY 14
FT
IA Akranes Women
2 – 1
Sindri Women
INDIA – I-LEAGUE: CHAMPIONSHIP PLAY-OFF
MAY 14
FT
Churchill Brothers
0 – 1
Sreenidi Deccan
FT
Gokulam FC
2 – 1
Mohammedan SC
IRAN – PERSIAN GULF PRO LEAGUE
MAY 14
FT
Havadar SC
1 – 0
Fajr Sepasi
FT
Padideh Khorasan
1 – 1
Paykan
FT
Aluminium Arak
2 – 1
Sanat Naft Abadan
FT
Mes Rafsanjan
1 – 2
Gol Gohar
FT
Foolad Khuzestan
1 – 2
Esteghlal
FT
Naft Masjed Soleyman FC
1 – 1
Nassaji Mazandaran FC
FT
Zob Ahan
0 – 0
Tractor FC
FT
Persepolis
1 – 2
Sepahan
IRELAND – WOMEN’S NATIONAL LEAGUE
MAY 14
FT
DLR Waves Women
3 – 2
Sligo Rovers Women
FT
Peamount United Women
0 – 1
Athlone Town AFC Ladies
FT
Bohemian FC Women
0 – 3
Shelbourne FC Women
FT
Galway WFC
3 – 0
Treaty United WFC
FT
Cork City WFC
1 – 2
Wexford Youths Women
ISRAEL – PREMIER LEAGUE: RELEGATION GROUP
MAY 14
FT
Beitar Jerusalem
3 – 3
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
FT
FC Ashdod
0 – 1
Hapoel Jerusalem
FT
Hapoel Nof HaGalil
1 – 0
Hapoel Haifa
FT
Maccabi Petach Tikva
4 – 3
Hapoel Hadera
ITALY – SUPER CUP SERIE C
MAY 14
FT
Sudtirol
0 – 2
Modena
ITALY – SERIE C: RELEGATION PLAY-OFF
MAY 14
Canc.
Pistoiese
? – ?
Fermana
Canc.
Viterbese
? – ?
Imolese Calcio
FT
Trento
1 – 0
Giana Erminio
FT
Fidelis Andria
1 – 0
Paganese
FT
Pro Sesto
1 – 1
Seregno
FT
Viterbese
2 – 0
Fermana
ITALY – SERIE D: GROUP B
MAY 14
FT
SG City Nova
8 – 3
Arconatese
ITALY – SERIE D: GROUP C
MAY 14
FT
Dolomiti Bellunesi
3 – 0
Mestre
ITALY – SERIE D: GROUP G
MAY 14
FT
Atletico Uri
0 – 0
Cynthialbalonga
FT
Latte Dolce
2 – 3
Cassino
FT
Afragolese
5 – 0
Ostia Mare
ITALY – SERIE D: GROUP I
MAY 14
FT
Santa Maria Cilento
4 – 2
Portici
ITALY – CAMPIONATO PRIMAVERA 1
MAY 14
FT
Pescara U19
1 – 1
Bologna U19
ITALY – CAMPIONATO PRIMAVERA 2: PROMOTION PLAY-OFF
MAY 14
FT
Brescia U19
1 – 3
Frosinone U19
FT
Monza U19
0 – 2
Parma U19
ITALY – WOMEN’S SERIE A
MAY 14
FT
Lazio Women
0 – 3
Roma Women
FT
AC Milan Women
1 – 2
Juventus Women
FT
Napoli Women
1 – 3
Pomigliano Women
IVORY COAST – LIGUE 1
MAY 14
FT
Club Omnisports de Korhogo
0 – 0
Lys Sassandra
FT
Sporting Gagnoa
2 – 0
ES Bafing
FT
Soa
0 – 0
Stella Club
JAMAICA – PREMIER LEAGUE
MAY 14
Postp.
Montego Bay United FC
? – ?
Cavalier SC
JAPAN – J2 LEAGUE
MAY 14
FT
Oita Trinita
1 – 2
Roasso Kumamoto
FT
V-Varen Nagasaki
0 – 0
Omiya Ardija
FT
Ventforet Kofu
1 – 1
Renofa Yamaguchi
FT
Tokyo Verdy
0 – 2
Mito Hollyhock
FT
FC Ryukyu
1 – 0
Tochigi SC
JAPAN – WOMEN’S WE LEAGUE
MAY 14
FT
AC Nagano Parceiro Women
1 – 1
Nojima Stella Women
FT
INAC Kobe Leonessa Women
0 – 1
Urawa Ladies
JAPAN – WOMEN’S NADESHIKO LEAGUE
MAY 14
FT
Nittaidai FC Women
1 – 0
Orca Kamogawa FC Women
FT
Speranza Osaka-Takatsuki Women
0 – 1
NGU Loveledge Nagoya Women
FT
Sfida Setagaya FC Women
1 – 2
Cerezo Osaka Sakai Women
FT
Bunny’s Gunma FC White Star
2 – 1
Nippatsu Yokohama FC Seagulls Women
JORDAN – PRO LEAGUE
MAY 14
FT
Mgaear Al Sarhan
3 – 2
Shabab Al-Ordon
FT
Ramtha SC
1 – 1
Al-Wehdat
KAZAKHSTAN – PREMIER LEAGUE
MAY 14
FT
Shakhter Karagandy
1 – 0
Ordabasy Shymkent
FT
Atyrau
3 – 3
FC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk
FT
FC Astana
6 – 0
Kairat Almaty
FT
Aksu
2 – 0
FC Arys
FT
Aktobe
2 – 1
Tobol Kostanay
KAZAKHSTAN – 1ST DIVISION
MAY 14
FT
Taraz Karatau
1 – 1
Zhetysu Taldykorgan
KENYA – PREMIER LEAGUE
MAY 14
AAW
AFC Leopards
3 – 0
Kariobangi Sharks
FT
Bandari
4 – 1
Vihiga Bullets FC
Postp.
FC Talanta
? – ?
Gor Mahia
FT
Sofapaka
2 – 1
Bidco United
FT
Ulinzi Stars
0 – 0
Posta Rangers
LATVIA – VIRSLIGA
MAY 14
FT
BFC Daugavpils
0 – 4
FK Liepaja
FT
FK Spartaks
0 – 4
Riga FC
FT
FK Tukums 2000
1 – 1
SK Super Nova
LATVIA – 1. LIGA
MAY 14
FT
FK Rfs II
5 – 1
FK Smiltene
FT
FK Rezekne/BJSS
1 – 4
JDFS Alberts
FT
Skanstes SK
0 – 3
Valmiera FC II
LITHUANIA – A LYGA
MAY 14
FT
FK Kauno Zalgiris
0 – 3
Suduva
FT
Riteriai
0 – 1
Zalgiris Vilnius
FT
Banga Gargzdai
1 – 1
Lietava Jonava
LITHUANIA – I LYGA
MAY 14
FT
FK Minija
0 – 0
NFA Kaunas
FT
Ekranas
2 – 0
BFA
LITHUANIA – II LYGA
MAY 14
FT
Klaipedos Fsm
2 – 2
FK Silute
FT
FK Tauras
5 – 2
FSK Radviliskis
FT
Utenis Utena
0 – 1
Sveikata
FT
Vjfm Fortuna Kaunas
0 – 4
FK Transinvest
FT
FK Saned Joniskis
4 – 3
Dfk Dainava B
MALAYSIA – CUP
MAY 14
FT
Johor Darul Ta’zim FC
3 – 0
Sarawak United
FT
Pahang
3 – 0
FAM-MSN
FT
Melaka United
2 – 1
Petaling Jaya City FC
FT
Perak
1 – 4
Penang FA
MEXICO – LIGA DE EXPANSION MX: CLAUSURA PLAY-OFF
MAY 14
FT
Atlético Morelia
2 – 0
Cimarrones de Sonora
MEXICO – WOMEN’S LIGA MX: CLAUSURA PLAY-OFF
MAY 14
FT
Pachuca Women
2 – 0
Monterrey Women
FT
Tigres Women
2 – 0
CD Guadalajara Chivas Women
MEXICO – LIGA MX U20: CLAUSURA PLAY-OFF
MAY 14
FT
America Mexico U20
1 – 0
Club Tijuana de Caliente U20
MOLDOVA – NATIONAL DIVISION
MAY 14
FT
Dinamo-Auto
2 – 2
FC Milsami Orhei
AAW
FC Floresti
0 – 3
FC Zaria Balti
FT
FC Sfintul Gheorghe
0 – 2
FC Sheriff
FT
Zimbru
0 – 3
CS Petrocub
MONTENEGRO – 1. CFL
MAY 14
FT
Buducnost Podgorica
4 – 2
Sutjeska
FT
Decic Tuzi
2 – 1
Petrovac
FT
FK Iskra
1 – 0
Mornar
FT
Jezero
0 – 0
Zeta
FT
Rudar Pljevlja
1 – 1
FK Podgorica
MOROCCO – CUP
MAY 14
FT
FAR Rabat
3 – 0
MAT Tetouan
NETHERLANDS – TWEEDE DIVISIE
MAY 14
FT
Jong Sparta Rotterdam
3 – 0
Excelsior Maassluis
FT
GVVV Veenendaal
6 – 0
ASWH
FT
HHC
3 – 1
Quick Boys
FT
Noordwijk
1 – 1
AFC
FT
SVV Scheveningen
0 – 2
Rijnsburgse Boys
FT
Kozakken Boys
3 – 0
Koninklijke HFC
FT
Spakenburg
1 – 1
IJsselmeervogels
FT
Jong FC Volendam
3 – 0
De Treffers
FT
Katwijk
6 – 0
TEC
NETHERLANDS – U21 DIVISIE 1: SPRING
MAY 14
15:00

Almere City FC U21
? – ?
ADO Den Haag U21

15:00

FC Groningen U21
? – ?
PEC Zwolle U21

FT
HIFK Helsinki II
1 – 4
Feyenoord U21
15:00

NAC Breda U21
? – ?
NEC Nijmegen U21

NETHERLANDS – WOMEN’S EREDIVISIE
MAY 14
FT
FC Twente Women
3 – 0
PSV Women
FT
Feyenoord Women
1 – 4
Ajax Women
NEW ZEALAND – NORTHERN LEAGUE
MAY 14
FT
Auckland City FC
4 – 0
Western Springs AFC
FT
Auckland United FC
4 – 2
North Shore United AFC
FT
Hamilton Wanderers
1 – 2
Birkenhead United AFC
FT
Melville United AFC
1 – 0
Eastern Suburbs
FT
Takapuna AFC
2 – 3
Manukau United FC
FT
Waiheke Utd AFC
0 – 3
Bay Olympic
NIGERIA – NPFL
MAY 14
FT
Enyimba
2 – 1
Lobi Stars
FT
Heartland Owerri
2 – 0
Rivers United FC
FT
Niger Tornadoes
1 – 0
Gombe United
NORTHERN IRELAND – CHAMPIONSHIP: QUALIFICATION
MAY 14
FT
Knockbreda
2 – 0
Bangor
NORTH MACEDONIA – 2ND LEAGUE: EAST
MAY 14
FT
Bratstvo 07
2 – 4
Osogovo
FT
FK Detonit Junior
2 – 1
FK Sasa
FT
FK Pehchevo
3 – 0
Lokomotiva Gradsko
FT
FK Sloga 1934 Vinica
1 – 2
Pobeda
FT
Kozhuf Gevgjelija
1 – 3
Belasica
NORTH MACEDONIA – 2ND LEAGUE: WEST
MAY 14
FT
FK Sileks
1 – 1
Voska Sport
FT
KF Besa Doberdoll
7 – 2
Kadino
FT
Korab
1 – 2
FK Vardar Skopje
FT
Ohrid
2 – 0
FK Labunishta
FT
Veleshta
1 – 2
KF Gostivari
NORWAY – 2. DIVISION: GROUP 1
MAY 14
FT
Kvik Halden
1 – 2
Stroemmen
FT
Oeygarden FK
2 – 1
Odds Ballklubb 2
FT
Ullern
1 – 1
Flekkeroey
FT
Vard Haugesund
1 – 2
Egersund
FT
Notodden
2 – 0
Arendal Fotball
FT
Sotra Sportsklubb
4 – 1
Staal Joerpeland
NORWAY – 2. DIVISION: GROUP 2
MAY 14
FT
Alta
3 – 1
Brattvaag
FT
Ull/Kisa
2 – 2
Tromsdalen
FT
Frigg
0 – 1
Gjoevik-Lyn
FT
Hoedd
1 – 1
Traeff
FT
Eidsvold TF
2 – 0
Valerenga IF 2
FT
Asker
0 – 2
Baerum
NORWAY – 3. DIVISION: GROUP 1
MAY 14
FT
FK Fyllingsdalen
4 – 2
Oppsal
FT
Froeya FK
0 – 2
IL Sandviken
FT
Os
2 – 1
Ready
FT
Grei
2 – 2
Lyn
FT
Kjelsaas 2
2 – 1
Grorud 2
FT
Stabaek 2
0 – 3
Skeid 2
FT
Lokomotiv Oslo FK
0 – 4
Nordstrand
NORWAY – 3. DIVISION: GROUP 2
MAY 14
FT
Brumunddal
1 – 1
Elverum
FT
Lillehammer FK
0 – 4
Molde 2
FT
Spjelkavik
3 – 2
Volda
FT
Toten
1 – 2
Hoenefoss
NORWAY – 3. DIVISION: GROUP 3
MAY 14
FT
Stord
0 – 1
Brodd
FT
Viking 2
2 – 2
Sandnes 2
FT
Aakra
1 – 1
Djerv 1919
FT
Fana
0 – 2
Vidar
FT
Sola
2 – 4
Bremnes
FT
Bjarg
1 – 1
Lysekloster
NORWAY – 3. DIVISION: GROUP 4
MAY 14
FT
Uraedd FK
3 – 3
Randesund
FT
Eik-Toensberg
1 – 1
Fram Larvik
FT
Halsen
2 – 0
Pors Grenland
FT
Sprint Jeloey
6 – 2
Express
NORWAY – 3. DIVISION: GROUP 5
MAY 14
FT
Melhus
0 – 3
Tiller IL
FT
Nardo
3 – 2
Strindheim
FT
Innstranden
0 – 0
Junkeren
FT
Orkla
0 – 1
Steinkjer
FT
Trygg/Lade
1 – 5
Kolstad
NORWAY – 3. DIVISION: GROUP 6
MAY 14
FT
Lillestroem 2
2 – 0
Tromsoe 2
FT
Funnefoss/Vormsund
1 – 0
Loerenskog
FT
Skjervoey
3 – 3
Bossekop
FT
Gjelleraasen
1 – 2
Skjetten
FT
Mjoelner
6 – 0
Senja
OMAN – PROFESSIONAL LEAGUE
MAY 14
FT
Al Ittihad
1 – 0
Oman FC
FT
Al Rustaq
0 – 1
Sohar
FT
Al-Msnaa
2 – 2
Saham
FT
Al-Nasr Salalah
1 – 1
Muscat
FT
Al-Seeb
1 – 1
Dhofar
FT
Al-Suwaiq
0 – 1
Al-Nahda
FT
Bahla
4 – 1
Nizwa
PARAGUAY – DIVISION PROFESIONAL: APERTURA
MAY 14
FT
Nacional Asuncion
1 – 2
General Caballero JLM
FT
Guairena
0 – 0
Resistencia
PARAGUAY – DIVISION INTERMEDIA
MAY 14
FT
Atletico Colegiales
1 – 3
Fernando de la Mora
Postp.
Pastoreo FC
? – ?
Club River Plate
PERU – LIGA 1: APERTURA
MAY 14
FT
Academia Cantolao
2 – 2
Universidad San Martin
FT
CD UT Cajamarca
4 – 3
Deportivo Municipal
PERU – LIGA 2: APERTURA
MAY 14
FT
Comerciantes Unidos
4 – 1
Deportivo Coopsol
POLAND – EKSTRAKLASA
MAY 14
FT
Termalica Nieciecza
0 – 1
Piast Gliwice
FT
Warta Poznan
1 – 2
Lech Poznan
FT
Zaglebie Lubin
1 – 0
Rakow Czestochowa
FT
Lechia Gdansk
0 – 0
Pogon Szczecin
POLAND – I LIGA
MAY 14
FT
Korona Kielce
1 – 2
GKS Katowice
FT
GKS Jastrzebie
3 – 2
GKS Tychy 71
FT
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
0 – 0
Stomil Olsztyn
POLAND – II LIGA
MAY 14
FT
Hutnik Krakow
1 – 0
Znicz Pruszkow
FT
Motor Lublin
2 – 2
Radunia Stezyca
FT
Pogon Siedlce
3 – 3
Wisla Pulawy
FT
Slask Wroclaw ll
1 – 1
Ruch Chorzow
AAW
GKS Belchatow
0 – 3
Stal Rzeszow
FT
Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki
0 – 2
KKS 1925 Kalisz
POLAND – III LIGA: GROUP 1
MAY 14
FT
Bron Radom
0 – 4
Skierniewice
FT
Legia Warszawa II
4 – 1
Jagiellonia II Bialystok
FT
LKS Lodz II
4 – 2
KS Legionovia Legionowo
FT
MKS Kutno
1 – 1
TS Sokol Aleksandrow Lodzki
FT
Mamry Gizycko
0 – 2
Polonia Warszawa
FT
Mlks Znicz Biala Piska
3 – 0
Swit Nowy Dwor
POLAND – III LIGA: GROUP 2
MAY 14
FT
SKS Baltyk Gdynia
0 – 0
KS Stolem Gniewino
FT
MKP Kotwica Kolobrzeg
3 – 0
Elana Torun
FT
ZKS Kluczevia Stargard
1 – 5
Swit Skolwin
FT
JKS Jarota Jarocin
1 – 2
Polonia Sroda
FT
Sokol Kleczew
1 – 0
Baltyk Koszalin
POLAND – III LIGA: GROUP 3
MAY 14
FT
Rekord Bielsko-Biala
4 – 0
Warta Gorzow Wielkopolski
FT
Sleza Wroclaw
0 – 0
MKS Piast Zmigrod
FT
Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory
0 – 2
MKS Odra Wodzislaw Slaski
FT
Karkonosze Jelenia Gora
1 – 0
Gornik Zabrze II
FT
MKS Kluczbork
5 – 0
Foto-Higiena Gac
FT
Pniowek Pawlowice Slaskie
0 – 5
KS Polonia Bytom SA
FT
Lechia Zielona Gora
3 – 1
Miedz Legnica II
POLAND – III LIGA: GROUP 4
MAY 14
FT
ZKS Unia Tarnow
2 – 1
LKS Wolczanka Wolka Pelkinska
FT
Avia Swidnik
1 – 0
MKS Czarni Polaniec
FT
Chelmianka Chelm
2 – 1
Cracovia Krakow II
FT
KS Korona Rzeszow
2 – 2
KSZO Ostrowiec
FT
MKS Podlasie Biala Podlaska
1 – 2
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
FT
Stal Stalowa Wola
3 – 1
KS Tomasovia Tomaszow Lubelski
POLAND – CLJ U18
MAY 14
FT
Wisla Krakow Sa U18
4 – 2
Kks Lech Poznan U18
FT
Gwarek Zabrze U18
1 – 2
MKS Arka Gdynia U18
FT
Jagiellonia Bialystok Ssa U18
3 – 6
Legia Warszawa Sa U18
FT
MKS Polonia Warszawa U18
2 – 3
MKS Cracovia U18
FT
Rakow Czestochowa U18
2 – 1
Uks Sms Lodz U18
FT
Gornik Zabrze U18
3 – 3
Warta Poznan U18
FT
Stal Rzeszow U18
0 – 3
Wks Slask Wroclaw Sa U18
POLAND – WOMEN’S EKSTRALIGA
MAY 14
FT
Medyk Konin Women
0 – 2
GKS Katowice Women
FT
Tarnovia Tarnow
3 – 5
AZS UJ Krakow Women
PORTUGAL – LIGA PORTUGAL 2
MAY 14
FT
Academica
0 – 0
Farense
FT
Vilafranquense
2 – 4
Trofense
PORTUGAL – LIGA 3: CHAMPIONSHIP FINAL
MAY 14
AP
Torreense
1 – 1
Oliveirense
PORTUGAL – CAMPEONATO DE PORTUGAL: PROMOTION GROUP NORTH
MAY 14
FT
Leca
1 – 1
ARS Martinho
PORTUGAL – U19 CHAMPIONSHIP: CHAMPIONSHIP ROUND
MAY 14
FT
FC Porto U19
3 – 0
FC Alverca U19
FT
SC Braga U19
3 – 1
GD Estoril Praia U19
PORTUGAL – U19 CHAMPIONSHIP: RELEGATION: NORTH
MAY 14
FT
FC Famalicao U19
1 – 1
Gil Vicente U19
FT
Leixoes SC U19
2 – 1
CD Feirense U19
PORTUGAL – U19 CHAMPIONSHIP: RELEGATION: SOUTH
MAY 14
FT
Amora FC U19
2 – 2
Vilafranquense U19
FT
CD Nacional Madeira U19
3 – 1
Uniao de Leiria U19
FT
SG Sacavenense U19
0 – 1
OS Belenenses U19
FT
Vitoria Setubal U19
4 – 2
Academica Coimbra U19
PORTUGAL – WOMEN’S CAMPEONATO NACIONAL: CHAMPIONSHIP ROUND
MAY 14
FT
Vilaverdense FC Women
1 – 4
Clube de Albergaria Women
REPUBLIC OF KOREA – K-LEAGUE 1
MAY 14
FT
Gimcheon Sangmu
1 – 1
Daegu FC
FT
Suwon Bluewings
1 – 0
Seongnam FC
FT
Ulsan Hyundai
2 – 2
Incheon United
REPUBLIC OF KOREA – K-LEAGUE 2
MAY 14
FT
Busan I’Park
1 – 1
Jeonnam Dragons
FT
Gimpo Citizen
0 – 1
FC Anyang
FT
Gyeongnam FC
1 – 1
Daejeon Citizen
REPUBLIC OF KOREA – K3 LEAGUE
MAY 14
FT
Pocheon Citizens FC
2 – 0
Mokpo City
FT
Cheonan City
0 – 0
Paju Citizens
FT
Dangjin Citizen
0 – 0
Busan Transport Corp
FT
Gyeongju H & N
4 – 0
Cheongju FC
ROMANIA – LIGA 1: CHAMPIONSHIP GROUP
MAY 14
FT
FCV Farul Constanta
1 – 0
ACS Champions FC Arges
FT
FC Voluntari
2 – 2
FC FCSB
ROMANIA – LIGA II: RELEGATION: PLAY-OFF
MAY 14
FT
ASU Politehnica Timisoara
1 – 2
FC Brasov
RWANDA – NATIONAL FOOTBALL LEAGUE
MAY 14
FT
APR FC
1 – 2
Kiyovu Sports
FT
Bugesera FC
1 – 4
Gorilla FC
FT
Etoile de Lest
3 – 1
Espoir FC
FT
Marines FC Gisenyi
4 – 1
Etincelles
SENEGAL – PREMIER LEAGUE
MAY 14
FT
AS Dakar Sacre Coeur
3 – 0
Cneps
FT
Diaraf
0 – 0
Teungueth FC
SERBIA – SUPER LIGA: RELEGATION GROUP
MAY 14
FT
Kolubara
1 – 0
Proleter
FT
FK Metalac
0 – 3
Mladost Lucani
FT
FK Spartak Subotica
2 – 1
FK Radnicki 1923
SERBIA – PRVA LIGA: RELEGATION GROUP
MAY 14
FT
Backa Palanka
0 – 1
Macva Sabac
FT
FK Graficar
3 – 1
Zlatibor
FT
Kabel Novi Sad
1 – 1
Buducnost Dobanovci
FT
Rad Beograd
3 – 0
Timok
SINGAPORE – PREMIER LEAGUE
MAY 14
FT
Hougang United FC
1 – 1
Tanjong Pagar United FC
FT
Lion City Sailors FC
1 – 0
Geylang International FC
SLOVAKIA – SUPER LIGA: CHAMPIONSHIP GROUP
MAY 14
FT
SKF Sered
0 – 3
Slovan Bratislava
FT
Zilina
1 – 2
Spartak Trnava
SLOVAKIA – SUPER LIGA: RELEGATION GROUP
MAY 14
FT
FK Senica
0 – 3
Trencin
FT
Zlate Moravce
1 – 3
FK Pohronie
SLOVAKIA – U19 LEAGUE
MAY 14
FT
FC Kosice
0 – 3
Spartak Trnava U19
FT
FC Petrzalka U19
1 – 2
Trencin U19
FT
FK Poprad U19
2 – 1
Nitra U19
FT
MFk Dukla Banska Bystrica U19
3 – 1
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda U19
FT
Ruzomberok U19
3 – 0
Zemplin Michalovce U19
FT
Slovan Bratislava U19
3 – 1
ZP Sport Podbrezova U19
SLOVENIA – PRVA LIGA
MAY 14
FT
Tabor
0 – 1
NK Bravo
FT
Maribor
3 – 1
Aluminij
SLOVENIA – 2. SNL
MAY 14
FT
Brezice
0 – 2
ND Bilje
FT
Jadran
1 – 0
NK Krsko
FT
ND Ilirija Ljubljana
3 – 0
Rudar Velenje
FT
Gorica
2 – 1
Primorje
SOUTH AFRICA – PREMIER LEAGUE
MAY 14
FT
Baroka FC
3 – 1
SuperSport United
FT
Cape Town City FC
0 – 0
AmaZulu FC
FT
Lamontville Golden Arrows
2 – 2
Royal AM
FT
Mamelodi Sundowns FC
0 – 3
Stellenbosch FC
FT
Moroka Swallows
0 – 0
Chippa United
FT
Sekhukhune United
0 – 1
Kaizer Chiefs
FT
TS Galaxy
0 – 0
Marumo Gallants
SPAIN – PRIMERA DIVISION RFEF: GROUP 1
MAY 14
FT
CD Calahorra
0 – 1
Rayo Majadahonda
FT
Deportivo La Coruna
4 – 3
Tudelano
FT
Leonesa
1 – 1
Internacional de Madrid CF
FT
Real Union
3 – 1
CF Talavera de la Reina
FT
SD Logrones
3 – 2
Logrones
SPAIN – PRIMERA DIVISION RFEF: GROUP 2
MAY 14
FT
Castellon
3 – 3
Villarreal B
FT
Alcoyano
2 – 2
FC Andorra
FT
Atletico Sanluqueno CF
1 – 0
Betis Deportivo Balompie
FT
Sabadell
2 – 1
UD Cornella
SPAIN – SEGUNDA DIVISION RFEF: GROUP 1
MAY 14
FT
UP Langreo
1 – 3
Leganes B
SPAIN – SEGUNDA DIVISION RFEF: GROUP 2
MAY 14
FT
CD Cayon
0 – 6
Real Sociedad C
SPAIN – TERCERA RFEF: GROUP 3: PROMOTION PLAY-OFF
MAY 14
FT
CF Vimenor
1 – 3
UM Escobedo
SPAIN – TERCERA RFEF: GROUP 8: PROMOTION PLAY-OFF
MAY 14
17:30

CD Mirandes B
? – ?
Atletico Tordesillas

SPAIN – TERCERA RFEF: GROUP 15: PROMOTION PLAY-OFF
MAY 14
FT
CD Subiza
1 – 2
Udc Txantrea Kke
SPAIN – TERCERA RFEF: GROUP 18: PROMOTION PLAY-OFF
MAY 14
AET
CD Quintanar Del Rey
1 – 0
Cp Villarrobledo
SPAIN – WOMEN’S PRIMERA DIVISION
MAY 14
FT
Real Betis Women
1 – 3
Rayo Vallecano Women
FT
Levante Women
4 – 1
UD Granadilla Tenerife Sur Women
SWEDEN – SUPERETTAN
MAY 14
FT
Orebro SK
2 – 1
Oesters IF
FT
Trelleborgs FF
3 – 0
Vaesteraas SK
FT
Halmstads BK
2 – 1
AFC Eskilstuna
FT
Joenkoepings Soedra
5 – 2
Utsiktens BK
FT
Norrby
1 – 1
Oergryte
SWEDEN – DIVISION 1: NORTH
MAY 14
FT
Gefle
3 – 0
Team TG FF
FT
Umeaa
2 – 3
Orebro Syrianska
FT
Hammarby TFF
4 – 1
Motala AIF FK
FT
IF Sylvia
1 – 0
Karlstad
SWEDEN – DIVISION 1: SOUTH
MAY 14
FT
Tvaaaakers IF
0 – 1
FC Trollhaettan
FT
IFK Malmoe FK
0 – 1
Lindome GIF
FT
Aengelholms FF
0 – 0
Vaenersborgs IF
FT
Falkenbergs FF
1 – 0
Oskarshamns AIK
FT
GAIS
1 – 1
Lunds BK
FT
Qviding FIF
0 – 1
Aatvidaberg
SWEDEN – DIVISION 2: NORRLAND
MAY 14
FT
IFK Oestersund
0 – 0
Storfors AIK
FT
Kiruna FF
1 – 1
Ytterhogdals IK
FT
Sund IF
1 – 4
Gottne IF
FT
Sandviks IK
3 – 4
Skellefteaa
FT
Bergnaesets AIK
0 – 5
Umeaa FC Akademi
SWEDEN – DIVISION 2: NORRA GOETALAND
MAY 14
FT
Ahlafors IF
4 – 1
Grebbestads IF
FT
Stenungsunds IF
0 – 4
IK Gauthiod
FT
Nordvaermland FF
0 – 1
Saeffle SK
SWEDEN – DIVISION 2: NORRA SVEALAND
MAY 14
FT
IFK Oesteraakers FK
3 – 0
FC Gute
FT
Kungsaengens IF
1 – 1
IFK Uppsala
Canc.
Sandvikens AIK FK
? – ?
Akropolis IF
SWEDEN – DIVISION 2: SOEDRA GOETALAND
MAY 14
FT
Esloevs
4 – 1
Asarums IF FK
FT
FC Rosengaard
2 – 2
Kristianstad FC
FT
Hoegsby IK
1 – 5
Haessleholms IF
FT
Raeppe GOIF
2 – 0
FBK Balkan
SWEDEN – DIVISION 2: SOEDRA SVEALAND
MAY 14
FT
Enskede IK
1 – 1
Huddinge IF
FT
Karlbergs BK
5 – 0
Trosa-Vagnhaerad SK
FT
Arameiska-Syrianska IF
1 – 2
Smedby AIS
FT
IFK Lidingoe
2 – 0
Vaermbols FC
SWEDEN – DIVISION 2: VAESTRA GOETALAND
MAY 14
FT
Assyriska BK
0 – 4
Husqvarna FF
FT
Onsala BK
3 – 0
Torslanda IK
FT
Ullareds IK
2 – 1
Landvetter IS
FT
Eskilsminne IF
2 – 0
Saevedalens IF
SWEDEN – U19 ALLSVENSKAN
MAY 14
FT
Halmstad U19
3 – 1
Helsingborgs U19
FT
AIK Solna U19
3 – 1
Taby FK U19
FT
Norrkoping U19
1 – 1
Malmo FF U19
FT
Elfsborg U19
2 – 6
IFK Goeteborg U19
FT
Djurgarden U19
3 – 4
Oesters IF U19
FT
Sirius U19
0 – 6
BK Hacken U19
SWITZERLAND – CHALLENGE LEAGUE
MAY 14
FT
FC Vaduz
2 – 2
FC Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
FT
Schaffhausen
0 – 1
Aarau
FT
Wil
1 – 2
Thun
FT
Winterthur
3 – 1
Xamax
FT
Yverdon
3 – 2
Kriens
SWITZERLAND – PROMOTION LEAGUE: PROMOTION GROUP
MAY 14
FT
Breitenrain
1 – 1
Bellinzona
FT
FC Zuerich II
1 – 2
Chiasso
SWITZERLAND – PROMOTION LEAGUE: RELEGATION GROUP
MAY 14
FT
Black Stars
1 – 1
SC YF Juventus Zuerich
FT
Sion II
0 – 1
SC Bruehl
SWITZERLAND – PROMOTION LEAGUE : QUALIFICATION GROUP
MAY 14
FT
Basel II
6 – 4
FC Rapperswil-Jona
FT
Bavois
1 – 0
Cham
FT
Biel/Bienne
4 – 0
Young Boys II
SWITZERLAND – 1. LIGA: GROUP 1
MAY 14
FT
FC La Sarraz Eclepens
5 – 2
FC Monthey
FT
La Chaux-de-Fonds
3 – 2
Lancy FC
FT
Martigny
2 – 1
Echallens
FT
Meyrin
3 – 2
Naters
FT
Chenois
1 – 2
Vevey
FT
Bulle
1 – 2
Terre Sainte
FT
Thun II
1 – 1
Team Vaud U21
SWITZERLAND – 1. LIGA: GROUP 2
MAY 14
FT
FC Koeniz
4 – 2
Delemont
FT
Grasshopper II
1 – 0
Hongg
FT
Solothurn
5 – 1
FC Kosova
FT
Wohlen
3 – 2
Luzern II
FT
Buochs
1 – 4
Zug
FT
FC Langenthal
2 – 1
FC Schoetz
SWITZERLAND – 1. LIGA: GROUP 3
MAY 14
FT
Lugano II
1 – 3
Baden
FT
Linth
5 – 4
St. Gallen II
FT
Eschen/Mauren
2 – 1
FC Freienbach
FT
FC Balzers
7 – 3
FC Uzwil
FT
FC Gossau
0 – 4
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
FT
FC Thalwil
1 – 3
Paradiso
FT
Tuggen
2 – 4
Winterthur II
SWITZERLAND – WOMEN’S SUPER LEAGUE: PLAY-OFF
MAY 14
FT
FC Zuerich Women
7 – 0
BSC Young Boys Women
FT
FC Basel Women
4 – 1
FC St Gallen-Staad Women
FT
Servette FC Chenois Women
4 – 0
FC Aarau Women
FT
Grasshopper Zurich Women
3 – 3
FC Luzern Women
SWITZERLAND – WOMEN’S SUPER LEAGUE: QUALIFICATION
MAY 14
FT
FC Yverdon Women
2 – 1
FC Rapperswil-Jona
THAILAND – THAI LEAGUE 2: PROMOTION PLAY-OFF
MAY 14
FT
Lampang FC
2 – 0
Chainat FC
FT
Trat FC
1 – 0
Phrae United
TUNISIA – LIGUE I: CHAMPIONSHIP GROUP
MAY 14
FT
CS Sfaxien
3 – 0
Club Africain
TUNISIA – LIGUE I: RELEGATION GROUP
MAY 14
FT
ES Hamam Sousse
1 – 0
Olympique de Beja
FT
Zarzis
1 – 1
Etoile Metlaoui
UGANDA – PREMIER LEAGUE
MAY 14
FT
Express FC
0 – 0
UPDF FC
FT
Gadaffi FC
1 – 0
KCCA FC
FT
Mbarara City
8 – 2
Tooro United
FT
Onduparaka FC
1 – 3
Bright Stars FC
FT
Uganda Police
2 – 5
BUL FC
FT
URA FC
2 – 3
Busoga United FC
FT
Wakiso Giants
1 – 2
Vipers SC
UKRAINE – PREMIER LEAGUE
MAY 14
Canc.
Desna
? – ?
FC Lviv
Canc.
Mariupol
? – ?
FC Minaj
Canc.
Mariupol
? – ?
Olimpik Donetsk
Canc.
Metalist 1925
? – ?
Oleksandriya
Canc.
Rukh Lviv
? – ?
Chornomorets Odessa
Canc.
SC Dnipro-1
? – ?
Inhulets Petrove
Canc.
Shakhtar Donetsk
? – ?
FC Kolos Kovalivka
Canc.
Veres Rivne
? – ?
Zorya
Canc.
Vorskla
? – ?
Dynamo Kyiv
UKRAINE – 1ST DIVISION
MAY 14
Canc.
FC Avanhard Kramatorsk
? – ?
Kryvbas
Canc.
FC Kremin Kremenchuk
? – ?
FC Obolon Kiev
Canc.
FC Obolon Kiev
? – ?
MFK Mykolaiv
Canc.
FC Prykarpattia 1981
? – ?
FC Podillya Khmelnytskyi
Canc.
FC Uzhhorod
? – ?
Alians
Canc.
Metalist Kharkiv
? – ?
Ahrobiznes Volochysk
Canc.
Polissya Zhytomyr
? – ?
FC Minaj
Canc.
Polissya Zhytomyr
? – ?
Olimpik Donetsk
Canc.
Volyn
? – ?
FC Hirnyk-Sport
Canc.
VPK-Ahro Shevchenkivka
? – ?
Nyva Ternopil
URUGUAY – PRIMERA DIVISIÓN: APERTURA
MAY 14
FT
Plaza Colonia
0 – 1
Club Atletico Penarol
FT
Defensor Sporting
0 – 2
Nacional
USA – USL CHAMPIONSHIP
MAY 14
FT
Orange County SC
5 – 1
FC Tulsa
FT
LA Galaxy II
4 – 3
Louisville City FC
USA – MLS NEXT PRO
MAY 14
AP
Minnesota United 2
1 – 1
Houston Dynamo 2
FT
Rochester New York FC
4 – 1
Inter Miami CF II
FT
Toronto FC II
0 – 1
New England Revolution II
USA – USL LEAGUE ONE
MAY 14
FT
Greenville Triumph SC
2 – 0
Forward Madison FC
FT
North Carolina FC
2 – 3
South Georgia Tormenta FC
FT
Richmond Kickers
1 – 1
Union Omaha
USA – NISA
MAY 14
FT
Flower City Union
2 – 1
Maryland Bobcats FC
FT
Michigan Stars
2 – 2
AC Syracuse Pulse
USA – USL LEAGUE TWO: GREAT LAKES DIVISION
MAY 14
FT
Kalamazoo FC
1 – 0
Oakland County FC
FT
Lansing City Football
2 – 3
AFC Ann Arbor
USA – USL LEAGUE TWO: SOUTHWEST DIVISION
MAY 14
FT
San Francisco Glens SC
2 – 0
FC Golden State Force
FT
Southern California Seahorses
2 – 0
Central Valley Fuego FC 2
USA – USL LEAGUE TWO: VALLEY DIVISION
MAY 14
FT
Dayton Dutch Lions
0 – 5
South Bend Lions
USA – NPSL: EAST REGION: MID-ATLANTIC CONFERENCE
MAY 14
FT
Virginia Beach City FC
0 – 0
Alexandria Reds
USA – NPSL: SOUTH REGION: LONE STAR CONFERENCE
MAY 14
FT
Corinthians FC Sa
1 – 1
Laredo Heat
USA – NATIONAL WOMEN’S SOCCER LEAGUE
MAY 14
FT
Portland Thorns Women
0 – 0
Reign FC Women
FT
Orlando Pride Women
2 – 2
Kansas City NWSL Women
UZBEKISTAN – PRO LEAGUE
MAY 14
FT
FK Zomin
1 – 1
FK Aral Samali
FT
Buxoro
1 – 1
FK Gijduvon
FT
Turon
2 – 1
Mashal Muborak
VENEZUELA – PRIMERA DIVISIÓN
MAY 14
FT
Deportivo Tachira
2 – 2
Portuguesa FC
FT
Hermanos Colmenarez
1 – 2
Metropolitanos FC
VENEZUELA – SEGUNDA DIVISIÓN: CENTRAL-ORIENTAL
MAY 14
FT
Academia Anzoategui
2 – 0
Deportivo Petare
FT
Bolívar Sport Club
0 – 0
Deportivo Nueva Esparta
FT
Libertador FC
2 – 4
Fundacion AIFI
VENEZUELA – SEGUNDA DIVISIÓN: OCCIDENTAL
MAY 14
FT
TFC Maracaibo
0 – 0
Atletico El Vigia
FT
Urena SC
2 – 1
Universidad de Los Andes FC
FT
Heroes de Falcon FC
1 – 2
Trujillanos FC
WALES – CYMRU PREMIER: UECL: PLAY-OFF
MAY 14
AET
Caernarfon
2 – 1
Flint Town United
ZIMBABWE – PREMIER SOCCER LEAGUE
MAY 14
FT
Ngezi Platinum FC
4 – 0
Tenax CS FC
FT
Bulawayo City FC
3 – 0
ZPC Kariba
FT
Herentals FC
1 – 1
Bulawayo Chiefs
FT
WhaWha
1 – 1
Harare City
ASIA – WOMEN’S SOUTHEAST ASIAN GAMES: GROUP A
MAY 14
FT
Cambodia Women
0 – 7
Vietnam Women

Facebook Like button

Livescore Table

Ligue 1

P GD PTS
1 Paris Saint-Germain 37 49 83
2 Monaco 37 25 68
3 Marseille 37 21 68
4 Rennes 37 42 65
5 Strasbourg 37 21 63
6 Nice 37 15 63
7 Lens 37 14 61
8 Lyon 37 14 58
9 Nantes 37 7 54
10 Lille 37 0 54
11 Brest 37 -6 48
12 Reims 37 0 46
13 Montpellier 37 -10 43
14 Angers 37 -13 38
15 Troyes 37 -16 37
16 Clermont Foot 37 -30 36
17 Lorient 37 -28 35
18 Metz 37 -29 31
19 Saint-Etienne 37 -35 31
20 Bordeaux 37 -41 28

Premier League

P GD PTS
1 Manchester City 37 72 90
2 Liverpool 36 65 86
3 Chelsea 36 42 70
4 Tottenham Hotspur 37 24 68
5 Arsenal 36 11 66
6 Manchester United 37 1 58
7 West Ham United 37 11 56
8 Wolverhampton Wanderers 37 -3 51
9 Brighton & Hove Albion 37 -4 48
10 Leicester City 36 -4 46
11 Crystal Palace 36 4 45
12 Aston Villa 36 -1 44
13 Brentford 36 -8 43
14 Newcastle United 36 -21 43
15 Southampton 36 -20 40
16 Everton 35 -19 36
17 Leeds United 37 -38 35
18 Burnley 36 -18 34
19 Watford 37 -38 24
20 Norwich City 37 -56 22

LaLiga Santander

P GD PTS
1 Real Madrid 36 49 84
2 Barcelona 36 32 72
3 Atletico Madrid 36 21 67
4 Sevilla 36 22 66
5 Real Betis 36 20 61
6 Real Sociedad 36 3 59
7 Villarreal 36 25 56
8 Athletic Bilbao 36 6 52
9 Osasuna 36 -10 47
10 Valencia 37 -7 45
11 Celta Vigo 36 1 43
12 Rayo Vallecano 36 -8 42
13 Espanyol 37 -13 41
14 Elche 36 -13 39
15 Getafe 36 -6 38
16 Granada 36 -15 37
17 Cadiz 36 -17 35
18 Mallorca 36 -30 33
19 Deportivo Alaves 36 -31 31
20 Levante 36 -29 29

Serie A

P GD PTS
1 AC Milan 36 33 80
2 Inter 36 47 78
3 Napoli 37 37 74
4 Juventus 36 22 69
5 Lazio 36 19 62
6 Roma 37 13 60
7 Fiorentina 36 9 59
8 Atalanta 36 20 59
9 Verona 37 6 52
10 Torino 37 8 50
11 Sassuolo 37 1 50
12 Udinese 37 -1 44
13 Bologna 37 -12 43
14 Empoli 37 -21 38
15 Spezia 37 -27 36
16 Sampdoria 36 -17 33
17 Salernitana 37 -41 31
18 Cagliari 36 -32 29
19 Genoa 37 -29 29
20 Venezia 37 -35 26

Bundesliga

P GD PTS
1 Bayern Munich 34 60 77
2 Borussia Dortmund 34 33 69
3 Bayer Leverkusen 34 33 64
4 RB Leipzig 34 35 58
5 Union Berlin 34 6 57
6 Freiburg 34 12 55
7 FC Cologne 34 3 52
8 Mainz 34 5 46
9 Hoffenheim 34 -2 46
10 Borussia Monchengladbach 34 -7 45
11 Eintracht Frankfurt 34 -4 42
12 Wolfsburg 34 -11 42
13 Bochum 34 -14 42
14 Augsburg 34 -17 38
15 VfB Stuttgart 34 -18 33
16 Hertha Berlin 34 -34 33
17 Arminia Bielefeld 34 -26 28
18 Greuther Furth 34 -54 18

Ligue 1

P GD PTS
1 Paris Saint-Germain 37 49 83
2 Monaco 37 25 68
3 Marseille 37 21 68
4 Rennes 37 42 65
5 Strasbourg 37 21 63
6 Nice 37 15 63
7 Lens 37 14 61
8 Lyon 37 14 58
9 Nantes 37 7 54
10 Lille 37 0 54
11 Brest 37 -6 48
12 Reims 37 0 46
13 Montpellier 37 -10 43
14 Angers 37 -13 38
15 Troyes 37 -16 37
16 Clermont Foot 37 -30 36
17 Lorient 37 -28 35
18 Metz 37 -29 31
19 Saint-Etienne 37 -35 31
20 Bordeaux 37 -41 28

Premier League

P GD PTS
1 Manchester City 37 72 90
2 Liverpool 36 65 86
3 Chelsea 36 42 70
4 Tottenham Hotspur 37 24 68
5 Arsenal 36 11 66
6 Manchester United 37 1 58
7 West Ham United 37 11 56
8 Wolverhampton Wanderers 37 -3 51
9 Brighton & Hove Albion 37 -4 48
10 Leicester City 36 -4 46
11 Crystal Palace 36 4 45
12 Aston Villa 36 -1 44
13 Brentford 36 -8 43
14 Newcastle United 36 -21 43
15 Southampton 36 -20 40
16 Everton 35 -19 36
17 Leeds United 37 -38 35
18 Burnley 36 -18 34
19 Watford 37 -38 24
20 Norwich City 37 -56 22

»UK 2021/2022 Week 45 Today Pool Fixture 2022: Pool Fixtures And Results«

↯↯↯Read More On The Topic On TDPel Media ↯↯↯