Week 29 UK/Aussie Pool Fixtures And Result For Saturday 21 January 2023

Week 29 UK/Aussie Pool Fixtures And Result For Saturday 21 January 2023

Football pools fixtures and Result of Week 29 for UK/Aussie 2022/2023 season. Week 28 UK Pool Fixtures And Result For Saturday 21 January 2023.

ENGLAND – PREMIER LEAGUE
JANUARY 21
FT
Liverpool
0 – 0
Chelsea
FT
AFC Bournemouth
1 – 1
Nottingham Forest
FT
Leicester City
2 – 2
Brighton & Hove Albion
FT
Southampton
0 – 1
Aston Villa
FT
West Ham United
2 – 0
Everton
FT
Crystal Palace
0 – 0
Newcastle United

SPAIN – LALIGA SANTANDER
JANUARY 21
FT
Rayo Vallecano
0 – 2
Real Sociedad
FT
Espanyol
1 – 0
Real Betis
FT
Atletico Madrid
3 – 0
Real Valladolid
39′
Sevilla
0 – 0
Cadiz

ITALY – SERIE A
JANUARY 21
FT
Verona
2 – 0
Lecce
FT
Salernitana
0 – 2
Napoli
HT
Fiorentina
0 – 1
Torino

GERMANY – BUNDESLIGA
JANUARY 21
FT
Bochum
3 – 1
Hertha Berlin
FT
Eintracht Frankfurt
3 – 0
Schalke 04
FT
Union Berlin
3 – 1
Hoffenheim
FT
VfB Stuttgart
1 – 1
Mainz
FT
Wolfsburg
6 – 0
Freiburg
FT
FC Cologne
7 – 1
Werder Bremen
AFRICAN NATIONS CHAMPIONSHIP – GROUP A
JANUARY 21
81′
Libya
3 – 1
Ethiopia

75′
Mozambique
0 – 1
Algeria

ENGLAND – CHAMPIONSHIP
JANUARY 21
FT
Coventry City
2 – 4
Norwich City
FT
Birmingham City
1 – 2
Preston North End
Postp.
Blackpool
? – ?
Huddersfield Town
FT
Bristol City
1 – 1
Blackburn Rovers
FT
Cardiff City
0 – 1
Millwall
FT
Queens Park Rangers
1 – 1
Swansea City
FT
Stoke City
4 – 0
Reading
FT
Watford
1 – 1
Rotherham United
FT
Wigan Athletic
0 – 2
Luton Town
ENGLAND – LEAGUE 1
JANUARY 21
FT
Barnsley
3 – 1
Accrington Stanley
Postp.
Bristol Rovers
? – ?
Wycombe Wanderers
FT
Derby County
2 – 1
Bolton Wanderers
FT
Forest Green Rovers
1 – 2
Milton Keynes Dons
Postp.
Lincoln City
? – ?
Burton Albion
Postp.
Morecambe
? – ?
Port Vale
FT
Oxford United
2 – 1
Ipswich Town
Postp.
Peterborough United
? – ?
Charlton Athletic
FT
Plymouth Argyle
4 – 2
Cheltenham Town
FT
Portsmouth
2 – 0
Exeter City
FT
Sheffield Wednesday
1 – 0
Fleetwood Town
FT
Shrewsbury Town
5 – 1
Cambridge United
ENGLAND – LEAGUE 2
JANUARY 21
Postp.
Barrow
? – ?
Salford City
Postp.
Bradford City
? – ?
Carlisle United
FT
Colchester United
0 – 2
Gillingham
Postp.
Crewe Alexandra
? – ?
Stockport County
Postp.
Doncaster Rovers
? – ?
Tranmere Rovers
Postp.
Grimsby Town
? – ?
Harrogate
FT
Hartlepool United
2 – 0
Rochdale
Postp.
Newport County
? – ?
AFC Wimbledon
Postp.
Northampton Town
? – ?
Mansfield Town
FT
Stevenage
3 – 0
Leyton Orient
Postp.
Sutton United
? – ?
Crawley Town
Postp.
Walsall
? – ?
Swindon Town
ENGLAND – NATIONAL LEAGUE
JANUARY 21
Postp.
Boreham Wood
? – ?
Torquay United
FT
Bromley
2 – 2
Aldershot Town
Postp.
Eastleigh
? – ?
York City
Postp.
FC Halifax Town
? – ?
Wealdstone
Postp.
Gateshead FC
? – ?
Dorking Wanderers
Postp.
Maidenhead United
? – ?
Dagenham & Redbridge
FT
Maidstone
2 – 3
Wrexham
Postp.
Oldham Athletic
? – ?
Southend United
Postp.
Solihull Moors
? – ?
Scunthorpe United
Postp.
Woking
? – ?
Barnet
Postp.
Yeovil Town
? – ?
Altrincham
Postp.
Chesterfield
? – ?
Notts County
NETHERLANDS – EREDIVISIE
JANUARY 21
FT
NEC Nijmegen
3 – 1
FC Emmen
82′
Cambuur
0 – 3
Sparta Rotterdam

76′
PSV Eindhoven
1 – 0
Vitesse

Postp.
RKC Waalwijk
? – ?
Go Ahead Eagles
TURKIYE – SUPER LIG
JANUARY 21
FT
Kasimpasa
1 – 3
Istanbul Basaksehir
FT
Galatasaray
2 – 1
Antalyaspor
PORTUGAL – PRIMEIRA LIGA
JANUARY 21
FT
Pacos de Ferreira
1 – 2
SC Braga
FT
Santa Clara
0 – 3
Benfica
9′
Vitoria de Guimaraes
0 – 0
FC Porto

FRANCE – COUPE DE FRANCE
JANUARY 21
FT
Chambery
0 – 3
Lyon
FT
Chamalieres
0 – 4
Paris FC
FT
Les Herbiers
0 – 3
Reims
FT
Plabennec
0 – 1
Grenoble
AP
RC Grasse
0 – 0
Rodez
AP
SC Bastia
1 – 1
Lorient
FT
Toulouse
2 – 0
AC Ajaccio
HT
FCO Strasbourg Koenigshoffen
0 – 1
Angers

BELGIUM – FIRST DIVISION A
JANUARY 21
FT
Zulte Waregem
1 – 1
Westerlo
FT
KV Mechelen
3 – 2
Kortrijk
FT
Oostende
1 – 2
Cercle Brugge
HT
Union St.Gilloise
0 – 0
Oud-Heverlee Leuven

SPAIN – LALIGA SMARTBANK
JANUARY 21
FT
Malaga
1 – 1
Burgos CF
FT
Ponferradina
0 – 1
Eibar
FT
Granada
2 – 0
UD Ibiza
39′
Deportivo Alaves
1 – 0
Racing Santander

ITALY – SERIE B
JANUARY 21
FT
Benevento
1 – 2
Genoa
FT
Como
2 – 2
Pisa
FT
Modena
2 – 0
Cosenza
FT
Parma
2 – 0
Perugia
FT
Reggina
2 – 1
Ternana
FT
SPAL
1 – 1
Ascoli
FT
Venezia
0 – 1
Sudtirol
FT
Cittadella
0 – 0
Cagliari
NETHERLANDS – EERSTE DIVISIE
JANUARY 21
FT
FC Dordrecht
0 – 0
Telstar
SCOTLAND – SCOTTISH CUP
JANUARY 21
FT
Celtic
5 – 0
Greenock Morton
FT
Alloa Athletic
1 – 2
Falkirk
FT
Arbroath
0 – 2
Motherwell
Postp.
Cove Rangers
? – ?
Ayr United
FT
Dundee United
3 – 0
Stirling University FC
Postp.
Elgin City
? – ?
Drumchapel United
AP
Hamilton Academical
0 – 0
Ross County
Postp.
Inverness CT
? – ?
Queen’s Park
FT
Kilmarnock
1 – 0
Dumbarton
Postp.
Linlithgow Rose
? – ?
Raith Rovers
AP
Partick Thistle
1 – 1
Dunfermline Athletic
AP
St. Mirren
0 – 0
Dundee FC
FT
Stenhousemuir
1 – 3
Livingston
FT
St. Johnstone
0 – 1
Rangers
AUSTRALIA – A-LEAGUE
JANUARY 21
FT
Western United FC
1 – 0
Sydney FC
FT
Brisbane Roar FC
0 – 0
Melbourne City FC
FT
Perth Glory
3 – 1
Melbourne Victory
GREECE – SUPER LEAGUE
JANUARY 21
FT
OFI Crete
1 – 0
Asteras Tripolis
FT
Aris
3 – 0
NFC Volos
SWITZERLAND – SUPER LEAGUE
JANUARY 21
FT
Luzern
2 – 2
FC Zurich
53′
Grasshopper
0 – 1
Young Boys

EGYPT – PREMIER LEAGUE
JANUARY 21
FT
El Zamalek
0 – 3
Al Ahly
ROMANIA – LIGA 1
JANUARY 21
FT
CS Mioveni
1 – 0
Petrolul Ploiesti
FT
Botosani
1 – 0
CS Universitatea Craiova
ENGLAND – FA WOMEN’S SUPER LEAGUE
JANUARY 21
FT
Manchester City Women
1 – 1
Aston Villa Women
TURKIYE – 1ST LIG
JANUARY 21
FT
Bandirmaspor
4 – 1
Tuzlaspor
FT
Erzurum BB
0 – 1
Goztepe
FT
Genclerbirligi
5 – 1
Boluspor
FT
Altay
1 – 4
Pendikspor
SCOTLAND – LEAGUE 1
JANUARY 21
FT
Peterhead
1 – 0
Clyde
SCOTLAND – LEAGUE 2
JANUARY 21
FT
Annan Athletic
4 – 0
Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic
FT
East Fife
1 – 3
Stranraer
Postp.
Stirling Albion
? – ?
Forfar Athletic
INTERNATIONAL – CLUB FRIENDLIES
JANUARY 21
AP
Club Atletico Penarol
0 – 0
Union
FT
Rubin Kazan
2 – 0
Beroe
FT
Broadbeach United
4 – 0
Hume City FC
FT
Dubrava Zagreb
1 – 1
NK Kustosija
FT
FC Energetik
2 – 0
FK Slutsk
10:00

Medimurje
? – ?
NK Polet

FT
Meteor Prague
0 – 2
Motorlet Prague
10:00

MKS Kluczbork
? – ?
Stal Brzeg

FT
SAK Klagenfurt
6 – 0
SV Donau Klagenfurt
FT
Sigma Olomouc B
4 – 2
Unicov
FT
SK Lisen
0 – 2
SK Prostejov
10:15

Pisek
? – ?
Dukla Praha

10:30

Gornik Leczna
? – ?
Wisla Pulawy

FT
Slavoj Trebisov
4 – 0
Partizan Bardejov
FT
Uhersky Brod
0 – 4
MFK Vyskov
FT
Hutnik Krakow
3 – 2
Stal Rzeszow
FT
Budaorsi
0 – 3
Kelen SC
FT
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
2 – 1
FC Kosice
FT
FC Tatabanya
1 – 2
Ivancsa KSE
FT
FC Unirea Dej
4 – 3
Csm Satu Mare
FT
MFK Chrudim
2 – 2
FC Vlasim
FT
Rekord Bielsko-Biala
2 – 0
GKS Jastrzebie
FT
Ruch Chorzow
0 – 0
SKRA Czestochowa
FT
SKF Sered
1 – 4
Puchov
FT
TUS Heiligenkreuz
4 – 2
ATSV Wolfsberg
FT
OFK Vrsac
6 – 0
CSC Ghiroda SI Giarmata Vii
Canc.
Paderborn
? – ?
Arminia Bielefeld
FT
Rudes
4 – 1
Mladost Zdralovi
FT
Shamrock Rovers
4 – 0
Bray Wanderers
FT
Aengelholms FF
2 – 1
Helsingborg
FT
FC Nordsjaelland
4 – 0
OB
13:00

FK Tuzla City
? – ?
FK Zvijezda 09

FT
Halmstads BK
0 – 4
Oesters IF
FT
Hannover 96
2 – 1
Holstein Kiel
FT
LASK
2 – 1
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
FT
Silkeborg
1 – 2
Vendsyssel FF
FT
SV Frauental
0 – 1
Kalsdorf
FT
AIK
2 – 1
Sollentuna FK
FT
St. Pauli
0 – 0
FC Midtjylland
FT
Sturm Graz
1 – 1
Wisla Plock
FT
TJK Legion
2 – 3
Narva Trans
FT
Austria Lustenau
0 – 3
Aarau
FT
Brommapojkarna
1 – 1
Djurgaarden
Canc.
FC Hennef 05
? – ?
FC Kaan-Marienborn 07
FT
FC STK 1914 Samorin
2 – 0
Mosonmagyarovari TE 1904
FT
Fortuna Dusseldorf
0 – 2
Fortuna Cologne
FT
Jadran Porec
0 – 0
NK Grobnican
14:00

KF 2 Korriku
? – ?
Drenasi

FT
Mjaellby
1 – 0
BK Olympic
Canc.
Oberhausen
? – ?
SV Straelen
FT
SC Gleisdorf
2 – 1
Sturm Graz (A)
FT
SCR Altach
1 – 0
VfB Stuttgart II
FT
Sparta Prague
3 – 1
1. FC Nuremberg
FT
FC Rostov
4 – 0
Bunyodkor Tashkent
FT
FK Crvena Zvezda
1 – 0
Koper
FT
AS Pikine
2 – 0
US Goree
FT
SV St. Anna
1 – 4
USV Mettersdorf
FT
Vancouver Whitecaps
1 – 2
Wolfsberger AC
FT
Sturm Graz
2 – 0
Vozdovac
AP
Diaraf
0 – 0
Casa Sport
18:00

BFA
? – ?
Dainava Alytus

23:10
Cerro Porteno
? – ?
Oriente Petrolero

INTERNATIONAL – WOMEN’S FRIENDLIES
JANUARY 21
FT
New Zealand Women
0 – 5
USA Women
ALBANIA – KATEGORIA SUPERIORE
JANUARY 21
FT
Kastrioti
1 – 1
Partizani
FT
KF Tirana
4 – 1
KF Bylis
FT
Vllaznia
4 – 1
Laci
AUSTRALIA – A-LEAGUE WOMEN
JANUARY 21
FT
Western United FC Women
2 – 0
Brisbane Roar FC Women
FT
Melbourne City FC Women
1 – 0
Western Sydney Wanderers FC Women
FT
Adelaide United Women
1 – 2
Melbourne Victory Women
BANGLADESH – PREMIER LEAGUE
JANUARY 21
FT
Abahani Ltd. Chittagong
0 – 3
Bashundhara Kings
FT
Muktijoddha Sangsad KC
1 – 1
Fortis FC
BELGIUM – FIRST DIVISION B
JANUARY 21
FT
RWD Molenbeek
2 – 1
Deinze
83′
FCV Dender EH
2 – 4
Virton

BELGIUM – NATIONAL DIVISION 1
JANUARY 21
Postp.
Dessel
? – ?
KSK Heist
20:00

KFC Mandel United
? – ?
Raal La Louviere

20:00

Ninove
? – ?
OH Leuven U23

20:00

Olympic Charleroi Chatelet Farciennes
? – ?
Sint-Eloois-Winkel

20:00

Rupel Boom
? – ?
Gent U23

Postp.
Thes Sport
? – ?
Sporting Charleroi U23
BELGIUM – WOMEN’S SUPER LEAGUE
JANUARY 21
Postp.
Standard Liege Women
? – ?
Club Brugge Women
FT
SC Eendracht Aalst Women
1 – 1
Yellow-Red KV Mechelen
BENIN – LIGUE 1: GROUP A
JANUARY 21
16:00

Cavaliers
? – ?
Buffles du Borgou

16:00

Real Sport
? – ?
Bembereke

BENIN – LIGUE 1: GROUP B
JANUARY 21
FT
Esae FC
1 – 0
Hodio
16:00

Soleil FC
? – ?
Energie FC

BENIN – LIGUE 1: GROUP C
JANUARY 21
16:00

AS Police
? – ?
Adjidja

16:00

Aziza
? – ?
Requins de l’Atlantique

BENIN – LIGUE 1: GROUP D
JANUARY 21
16:00

AS Sobemap
? – ?
Djeffa

16:00

JS Pobe
? – ?
JAK

BOTSWANA – PREMIER LEAGUE
JANUARY 21
FT
Botswana Defence Force XI
0 – 0
Eleven Angels FC
FT
Gaborone United
3 – 0
Prisons XI
FT
Mogoditshane Fighters
1 – 5
Sua Flamingoes
FT
Nico United
1 – 2
Orapa United FC
FT
Police XI
1 – 0
Holy Ghost SC
FT
Extension Gunners
1 – 1
Morupule Wanderers
BRAZIL – PAULISTA A1
JANUARY 21
FT
Agua Santa
1 – 1
Sao Bento
FT
Portuguesa
3 – 0
Bragantino
78′
Guarani
0 – 0
Ituano FC

22:30
Inter de Limeira
? – ?
Corinthians

BRAZIL – PAULISTA A2
JANUARY 21
FT
XV de Piracicaba
1 – 2
Ponte Preta
21:00

Oeste FC
? – ?
Rio Claro

22:00

Linense
? – ?
Atibaia

23:30

Novorizontino
? – ?
Comercial RP

23:30

Velo Clube
? – ?
Noroeste

BRAZIL – PAULISTA A3
JANUARY 21
FT
Bandeirante EC SP
2 – 0
Marilia AC SP
FT
Barretos SP
0 – 0
Uniao Suzano AC SP
FT
Desportivo Brasil SP
0 – 0
Capivariano FC SP
FT
Rio Preto EC SP
0 – 4
EC Sao Bernardo
20:00

GD Prudente
? – ?
Votuporanguense

22:00

Sertaozinho
? – ?
RB Brasil

BRAZIL – COPA DO NORDESTE: GROUP STAGE
JANUARY 21
FT
Fluminense PI
0 – 0
CS Alagoano
9′
Fortaleza
0 – 0
Campinense

9′
Vitoria
0 – 0
Santa Cruz

23:30
Sport Recife
? – ?
ABC

BRAZIL – COPA ALAGOAS: GROUP A
JANUARY 21
19:00

CRB
? – ?
Dinamo FC AL

20:00

Jacyoba AC
? – ?
ASA

20:00

Murici
? – ?
CE Olhodaguense

Postp.
Clube Sociedade Esportiva
? – ?
Desportivo Alianca
Postp.
Zumbi
? – ?
Coruripe
BRAZIL – BAIANO
JANUARY 21
80′
Barcelona de Ilheus
0 – 1
Itabuna

22:30
EC Jacuipense
? – ?
Jacobinense

BRAZIL – CAPIXABA
JANUARY 21
FT
Rio Branco ES
1 – 2
Porto Vitoria
FT
Vitoria ES
2 – 0
Desportiva Ferroviaria ES
23:00

Real Noroeste ES
? – ?
Atletico Itapemirim ES

BRAZIL – CARIOCA TACA GUANABARA
JANUARY 21
80′
Flamengo
5 – 0
Nova Iguacu

BRAZIL – CATARINENSE
JANUARY 21
20:00

Marcilio Dias
? – ?
Avai FC

20:30

Figueirense
? – ?
Joinville

BRAZIL – CEARENSE: 1ST STAGE
JANUARY 21
20:00

Iguatu
? – ?
Guarani de Juazeiro

BRAZIL – GAUCHO
JANUARY 21
52′
Caxias
1 – 1
Gremio

23:00
Internacional
? – ?
Juventude

23:00
Sao Luiz
? – ?
Ypiranga RS

BRAZIL – GOIANO
JANUARY 21
79′
Goiania
1 – 1
Aparecidense

BRAZIL – MATOGROSSENSE
JANUARY 21
20:30

Cuiaba
? – ?
Mixto

23:00

Uniao Rondonopolis
? – ?
Academia FC

BRAZIL – MINEIRO
JANUARY 21
FT
Athletic Club
3 – 1
Tombense FC
HT
Atletico MG
1 – 1
Caldense

23:00
Patrocinense
? – ?
Cruzeiro

BRAZIL – PARAENSE
JANUARY 21
Postp.
Remo
? – ?
Independente PA
BRAZIL – PARAIBANO
JANUARY 21
80′
Auto Esporte
1 – 1
Centro Sportivo Paraibano

81′
Serra Branca
1 – 1
Queimadense

BRAZIL – PARANAENSE
JANUARY 21
20:00

Athletico Paranaense
? – ?
Maringa FC

22:30

Foz do Iguacu
? – ?
Aruko

BRAZIL – SERGIPANO
JANUARY 21
FT
Dorense
0 – 1
AO Itabaiana
78′
Confianca
1 – 1
Atletico Gloriense

BURKINA FASO – LIGUE 1
JANUARY 21
FT
ASEC Koudougou
2 – 4
Racing Club Bobo
FT
Royal FC
0 – 0
Vitesse FC
FT
US Forces Armees
0 – 1
Real du Faso
FT
AS Faso/Yennenga
0 – 0
Sonabel
BURUNDI – PREMIER LEAGUE
JANUARY 21
FT
Rukinzo FC
3 – 3
Magara Young Boys
14:00

Olympic Star
? – ?
Vitalo FC

FT
Bujumbura City
1 – 3
Flambeau du Centre
CHILE – PRIMERA DIVISIÓN
JANUARY 21
FT
Union Espanola
0 – 1
Atletico Nublense
22:00
Palestino
? – ?
Audax Italiano

SOUTH AMERICA – CONMEBOL CHAMPIONSHIP U20: GROUP A
JANUARY 21
22:00

Paraguay U20
? – ?
Argentina U20

SOUTH AMERICA – CONMEBOL CHAMPIONSHIP U20: GROUP B
JANUARY 21
FT
Ecuador U20
1 – 1
Chile U20
COSTA RICA – PRIMERA DIVISIÓN: CLAUSURA
JANUARY 21
22:00
Guanacasteca
? – ?
C.S. Cartagines

22:00
Puntarenas FC
? – ?
Santos de Guapiles

COSTA RICA – LIGA DE ASCENSO: CLAUSURA: GROUP A
JANUARY 21
FT
Deportiva Carmelita
2 – 0
AD Municipal Liberia
21:00

Quepos Cambute
? – ?
Municipal Garabito

COSTA RICA – LIGA DE ASCENSO: CLAUSURA: GROUP B
JANUARY 21
21:00

Cariari
? – ?
Santa Ana

CROATIA – HNL
JANUARY 21
FT
Osijek
1 – 1
Rijeka
FT
Dinamo Zagreb
0 – 0
HNK Gorica
CYPRUS – 1ST DIVISION
JANUARY 21
FT
AEL Limassol
2 – 0
Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion
FT
Pafos FC
3 – 1
Doxa Katokopia
CYPRUS – 2ND DIVISION: PROMOTION
JANUARY 21
FT
MEAP Nisou
0 – 1
Peyia 2014
FT
Omonia Aradippou
0 – 0
Ethnikos Achnas
CYPRUS – 2ND DIVISION: RELEGATION
JANUARY 21
FT
Alki Oroklinis
1 – 8
Ypsonas
FT
Anagennisi Deryneia
1 – 0
PO Xylotympou 2006
FT
PAEEK
2 – 1
Ermis Aradippou
CYPRUS – 3RD DIVISION: PROMOTION
JANUARY 21
FT
Aep Polemidion
0 – 1
Aspis Pylas
FT
ASIL Lysi
0 – 0
Iraklis Gerolakkou
FT
Digenis Morphou
3 – 0
Ethnikos Ashias FC
FT
ENAD Polis Chrysochous
3 – 1
Apea Akrotiriou
CYPRUS – 3RD DIVISION: RELEGATION
JANUARY 21
FT
Enosis Neon THOI Lakatamia
2 – 1
Apona Anayias
FT
Ethnikos Latsion
0 – 1
Apep Pitsilias
FT
Kouris Erimis
4 – 1
Elia Lythrodonta
FT
Podosfairkos Omilos Ormideia
1 – 0
Halkanoras
ENGLAND – NATIONAL LEAGUE: NORTH
JANUARY 21
Postp.
Banbury United
? – ?
Darlington
FT
Buxton
0 – 1
Hereford
Postp.
Chester FC
? – ?
Peterborough Sports
Postp.
Chorley
? – ?
Boston United
Postp.
Farsley Celtic AFC
? – ?
Brackley Town
FT
Gloucester City
2 – 2
Blyth Spartans
Postp.
Kettering Town
? – ?
Curzon
FT
Kidderminster Harriers
1 – 1
Bradford PA
Postp.
King’s Lynn Town
? – ?
Telford
FT
Scarborough Athletic
1 – 2
AFC Fylde
Postp.
Southport
? – ?
Alfreton Town
Postp.
Spennymoor Town
? – ?
Leamington
ENGLAND – NATIONAL LEAGUE: SOUTH
JANUARY 21
FT
Braintree Town
2 – 1
Bath City
Postp.
Chippenham Town
? – ?
Worthing
FT
Concord Rangers
1 – 2
Oxford City
Postp.
Dartford
? – ?
Taunton Town
Postp.
Dover
? – ?
Havant and Waterlooville
FT
Eastbourne Borough
3 – 1
Hungerford Town
Postp.
Farnborough
? – ?
Ebbsfleet United
Postp.
Hampton & Richmond
? – ?
Tonbridge Angels
FT
Slough Town
4 – 3
Dulwich Hamlet
Postp.
St.Albans
? – ?
Cheshunt
Postp.
Welling United
? – ?
Hemel Hempstead
FT
Weymouth
1 – 2
Chelmsford
ENGLAND – NORTHERN PREMIER LEAGUE
JANUARY 21
Postp.
Ashton United
? – ?
Belper Town
Postp.
Bamber Bridge
? – ?
Morpeth Town AFC
Postp.
Gainsborough
? – ?
Marine
FT
Hyde United
1 – 0
Stafford Rangers
Postp.
Liversedge
? – ?
Lancaster City
Postp.
Marske United
? – ?
Warrington Rylands
Postp.
Matlock Town
? – ?
Guiseley
FT
Nantwich Town
0 – 4
Stalybridge
Postp.
Radcliffe
? – ?
Atherton Collieries
Postp.
South Shields
? – ?
FC United of Manchester
Postp.
Warrington Town
? – ?
Whitby
ENGLAND – SOUTHERN LEAGUE PREMIER: CENTRAL
JANUARY 21
FT
Tamworth
9 – 1
Hednesford
Postp.
Alvechurch
? – ?
Royston Town
FT
Barwell FC
2 – 2
Basford United
Postp.
Bedford
? – ?
Nuneaton Town
Postp.
Bromsgrove Sporting
? – ?
AFC Rushden & Diamonds
Postp.
Coalville Town
? – ?
Hitchin Town
Postp.
Needham Market
? – ?
Redditch United
FT
Rushall Olympic
2 – 1
Kings Langley
FT
St. Ives Town
2 – 2
Ilkeston Town
Postp.
Stourbridge
? – ?
Mickleover Sports
Postp.
Stratford Town
? – ?
Leiston
ENGLAND – SOUTHERN LEAGUE PREMIER: SOUTH
JANUARY 21
Postp.
Chesham United
? – ?
Weston Super Mare
FT
Hanwell Town
5 – 1
North Leigh
Postp.
Harrow Borough
? – ?
Dorchester Town
Postp.
Hartley Wintney
? – ?
Beaconsfield Town
Postp.
Hayes & Yeading United
? – ?
Bracknell Town
Postp.
Poole Town
? – ?
Metropolitan Police
Postp.
Salisbury
? – ?
Gosport Borough
Postp.
Swindon Supermarine
? – ?
Plymouth Parkway
Postp.
Tiverton
? – ?
Hendon
FT
Truro City
0 – 0
Merthyr Town
Postp.
Winchester City
? – ?
Yate Town
ENGLAND – ISTHMIAN LEAGUE PREMIER DIVISION
JANUARY 21
FT
Aveley
0 – 1
Cray Wanderers
FT
Billericay
5 – 1
Kingstonian
Postp.
Bishop’s Stortford
? – ?
Canvey Island
Postp.
Bognor Regis Town
? – ?
Margate
FT
Carshalton Athletic
1 – 0
Bowers & Pitsea
FT
Folkestone Invicta
2 – 1
Haringey Borough
Postp.
Hastings
? – ?
Enfield Town
FT
Herne Bay
3 – 1
Corinthian Casuals
Postp.
Lewes
? – ?
Brightlingsea Regent
Postp.
Potters Bar Town
? – ?
Horsham
Postp.
Wingate & Finchley
? – ?
Hornchurch
ENGLAND – PREMIER LEAGUE U18
JANUARY 21
FT
Manchester United U18
3 – 2
Liverpool U18
Postp.
Everton U18
? – ?
Wolverhampton Wanderers U18
Postp.
Aston Villa U18
? – ?
Leicester City U18
FT
Manchester City U18
5 – 0
Nottingham Forest U18
FINLAND – LEAGUE CUP: GROUP A
JANUARY 21
FT
Honka
0 – 0
IFK Mariehamn
FRANCE – CHAMPIONNAT NATIONAL 2: GROUP A
JANUARY 21
FT
Caen B
1 – 1
Evreux
FT
Guingamp B
1 – 1
C Chartres Football
FT
Poissy
1 – 0
Blois
FT
Rouen
3 – 0
Rennes B
FT
St. Malo
2 – 2
Beauvais
FT
Voltigeurs de Chateaubriant
1 – 0
Racing Club de France
18:30

Vannes
? – ?
St-Pryve St-Hilaire

FRANCE – CHAMPIONNAT NATIONAL 2: GROUP B
JANUARY 21
FT
Furiani Agliani
0 – 0
FC Fleury 91
FT
St Maur Lusitanos
1 – 1
Colmar
FT
FCSR Haguenau
1 – 0
Boulogne
FT
Reims B
2 – 2
Creteil
FT
Bobigny
0 – 1
Wasquehal
FT
Metz B
2 – 1
Racing Besancon
18:00

Sainte Genevieve
? – ?
Epinal

FRANCE – CHAMPIONNAT NATIONAL 2: GROUP C
JANUARY 21
Postp.
Jura Sud
? – ?
Louhans Cuiseaux
FT
Aubagne
0 – 3
Olympique Ales
FT
Canet Roussillon
1 – 2
Marignane/Gignac FC
FT
Etoile Frejus Saint-Raphael
2 – 2
SC Toulon
FT
Hyeres
1 – 0
Thonon Evian
FT
Lyon la Duchere
1 – 1
St. Priest
FRANCE – CHAMPIONNAT NATIONAL 2: GROUP D
JANUARY 21
Postp.
Andrezieux
? – ?
Romorantin
FT
Angers B
1 – 2
GOAL FC
FT
Bourges 18
0 – 0
Bergerac Perigord
FT
Nantes B
1 – 3
Olympique Saumur
FT
Stade Bordelais
1 – 0
Moulins Yzeure
18:30

Lorient B
? – ?
Trelissac

FRANCE – CHAMPIONNAT NATIONAL U19: GROUP A
JANUARY 21
FT
Reims U19
3 – 0
Valenciennes FC U19
FRANCE – CHAMPIONNAT NATIONAL U19: GROUP C
JANUARY 21
FT
FC Lorient U19
0 – 3
Rennes U19
FRANCE – CHAMPIONNAT NATIONAL U19: GROUP D
JANUARY 21
FT
Nice U19
1 – 0
AC Ajaccio U19
FRANCE – WOMEN’S DIVISION 1
JANUARY 21
FT
Dijon FCO Women
1 – 0
Guingamp Women
FT
Le Havre Women
1 – 3
Paris FC Women
FT
Reims Women
6 – 1
Bordeaux Women
Postp.
Rodez Aveyron Women
? – ?
ASJ Soyaux Women
40′
Olympique Lyonnais Women
0 – 0
Montpellier Women

GERMANY – 3. LIGA
JANUARY 21
FT
1860 Munich
3 – 1
FSV Zwickau
FT
Elversberg
4 – 3
Ingolstadt
FT
Erzgebirge Aue
4 – 0
SpVgg Bayreuth
FT
Meppen
1 – 2
Freiburg II
FT
SC Verl
1 – 1
RW Essen
GERMANY – REGIONALLIGA NORDOST
JANUARY 21
Postp.
Energie Cottbus
? – ?
BSG Chemie Leipzig
Postp.
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
? – ?
Chemnitzer FC
Postp.
Greifswalder FC
? – ?
ZFC Meuselwitz
GIBRALTAR – NATIONAL LEAGUE: CHAMPIONSHIP
JANUARY 21
FT
St Joseph’s
1 – 3
Bruno’s Magpies
GIBRALTAR – NATIONAL LEAGUE: RELEGATION
JANUARY 21
FT
College 1975
2 – 4
Manchester 62 FC
GREECE – SUPER LEAGUE 2: NORTH
JANUARY 21
FT
Iraklis
1 – 0
PAOK Thessaloniki FC B
GREECE – SUPER LEAGUE 2: SOUTH
JANUARY 21
FT
Kalamata
1 – 1
Proodeftiki
FT
Panachaiki
4 – 0
AEK Athens B
GREECE – SUPER LEAGUE U19
JANUARY 21
FT
Ionikos Nikea U19
0 – 1
AEK Athens U19
FT
Atromitos Athinon U19
0 – 1
Olympiacos U19
FT
Panaitolikos U19
2 – 2
Pas Giannina U19
FT
OFI U19
3 – 0
Asteras Tripolis U19
FT
Panathinaikos U19
1 – 0
PAOK Thessaloniki FC U19
FT
Aris U19
1 – 0
Volos NPS U19
GUATEMALA – LIGA NACIONAL: CLAUSURA
JANUARY 21
FT
Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa
1 – 0
Club Xelaju
INDIA – SUPER LEAGUE
JANUARY 21
FT
Chennaiyin FC
0 – 0
ATK Mohun Bagan FC
INDIA – I-LEAGUE
JANUARY 21
FT
Neroca FC
2 – 1
Aizawl
INDONESIA – LIGA 1
JANUARY 21
FT
PSIS Semarang
1 – 0
Arema FC
FT
PSS Sleman
2 – 0
RANS Nusantara
FT
Borneo FC Samarinda
0 – 0
Barito Putera
IRAN – PERSIAN GULF PRO LEAGUE
JANUARY 21
FT
Havadar SC
1 – 1
Aluminium Arak
FT
Tractor FC
2 – 2
Gol Gohar
ISRAEL – PREMIER LEAGUE
JANUARY 21
FT
Hapoel Jerusalem
0 – 0
Hapoel Tel Aviv
FT
Hapoel Haifa
1 – 0
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
FT
Hapoel Hadera
0 – 2
FC Ashdod
FT
Sektzia Nes Tziona
0 – 0
Bnei Sakhnin
FT
Maccabi Bnei Reineh
0 – 2
Beitar Jerusalem
ITALY – SERIE C: GROUP A
JANUARY 21
FT
Pordenone Calcio
2 – 1
SG City Nova
FT
Pro Patria
0 – 3
Calcio Padova
FT
Pro Sesto
1 – 1
Lecco
FT
Pro Vercelli
2 – 1
Triestina
FT
Pergolettese
0 – 1
FeralpiSalo
FT
Piacenza
1 – 2
ArzignanoChiampo
FT
Trento
1 – 0
Mantova
FT
Virtus Verona
0 – 1
Novara
ITALY – SERIE C: GROUP C
JANUARY 21
FT
Gelbison Cilento
2 – 0
Virtus Francavilla
ITALY – SERIE D: GROUP A
JANUARY 21
FT
Borgosesia
0 – 0
ASD Calcio Chieri 1955
FT
Castellanzese
2 – 0
SCD Ligorna
FT
Chisola
1 – 1
ASDC Gozzano
FT
P.D.H.A.E.
0 – 0
Vado
FT
Pinerolo
1 – 1
Sestri Levante
ITALY – SERIE D: GROUP D
JANUARY 21
FT
Aglianese
0 – 0
Lentigione
FT
Correggese
2 – 0
Corticella
FT
Mezzolara
1 – 1
Giana Erminio
FT
Salsomaggiore
1 – 3
Ravenna
FT
Sammaurese
0 – 2
GS Bagnolese
ITALY – SERIE D: GROUP E
JANUARY 21
FT
S.S. Arezzo
1 – 1
Sangiovannese
ITALY – CAMPIONATO PRIMAVERA 1
JANUARY 21
FT
Sassuolo U19
2 – 3
Lecce U19
FT
Udinese U19
2 – 1
Torino U19
FT
Juventus U19
1 – 3
Frosinone U19
FT
Cagliari U19
2 – 1
Roma U19
ITALY – CAMPIONATO PRIMAVERA 2: GROUP A
JANUARY 21
FT
Calcio Padova U19
0 – 2
Como U19
FT
Cremonese U19
3 – 0
Alessandria U19
FT
Venezia U19
1 – 1
Genoa U19
FT
Brescia U19
2 – 0
AC Reggiana U19
FT
Monza U19
3 – 1
AC Feralpisalo U19
14:30

Parma U19
? – ?
Cittadella U19

FT
Pordenone U19
0 – 1
Albinoleffe U19
FT
Vicenza U19
0 – 1
SPAL 2013 U19
ITALY – CAMPIONATO PRIMAVERA 2: GROUP B
JANUARY 21
FT
Benevento U19
0 – 2
Spezia U19
FT
Crotone U19
3 – 1
US Viterbese U19
FT
Pisa U19
1 – 2
Cosenza U19
FT
Salernitana U19
1 – 0
Imolese Calcio U19
FT
Virtus Entella U19
3 – 1
SS Monopoli U19
FT
Lazio U19
4 – 0
Perugia U19
FT
Ternana U19
1 – 0
Reggina U19
ITALY – WOMEN’S SERIE A
JANUARY 21
FT
Sampdoria Women
0 – 3
AC Milan Women
FT
Sassuolo Women
0 – 1
Fiorentina Women
KENYA – PREMIER LEAGUE
JANUARY 21
Canc.
AFC Leopards
? – ?
Bidco United
Canc.
Bandari
? – ?
Tusker FC
Canc.
Fortune Sacco FC
? – ?
KCB
Canc.
Kariobangi Sharks
? – ?
Wazito FC
LEBANON – PREMIER LEAGUE: CHAMPIONSHIP PLAY-OFF
JANUARY 21
FT
Shabab Al Sahel
2 – 1
Shabab Al-Ghazieh
FT
Bourj FC
1 – 5
Al-Ahed
LEBANON – PREMIER LEAGUE: RELEGATION PLAY-OFF
JANUARY 21
FT
Al Akhaa Al Ahli
0 – 1
Al-Hikma
FT
Salam Zgharta
0 – 1
Safa SC
MALTA – PREMIER LEAGUE
JANUARY 21
FT
Hibernians
2 – 0
Mosta
FT
Floriana
1 – 2
Birkirkara
FT
Gudja United
0 – 1
Balzan FC
MALTA – CHALLENGE LEAGUE: PROMOTION GROUP
JANUARY 21
FT
Melita FC Saint Julian
0 – 0
Tarxien Rainbows
MALTA – CHALLENGE LEAGUE: RELEGATION GROUP
JANUARY 21
FT
Marsa FC
0 – 2
Saint Andrews
FT
San Gwann FC
0 – 1
Vittoriosa Stars
FT
Swieqi United F.C.
2 – 2
Fgura United
MEXICO – LIGA MX: CLAUSURA
JANUARY 21
FT
Mazatlan FC
1 – 2
Club Santos Laguna
FT
Tijuana
1 – 1
Tigres
MEXICO – LIGA DE EXPANSION MX: CLAUSURA
JANUARY 21
FT
Correcaminos de la UAT
1 – 2
Tapatio
MEXICO – LIGA PREMIER: SERIE A CLAUSURA: GROUP 1
JANUARY 21
FT
Cimarrones de Sonora II
4 – 1
Leones Negros II
MEXICO – LIGA PREMIER: SERIE A CLAUSURA: GROUP 2
JANUARY 21
23:00

Atletico Saltillo Soccer
? – ?
CD Tulancingo

23:00

Inter de Queretaro
? – ?
Lobos ULMX

MEXICO – LIGA PREMIER: SERIE A CLAUSURA: GROUP 3
JANUARY 21
22:00

Deportiva Venados
? – ?
Real de Arteaga

23:00

Deportivo Dongu FC
? – ?
Cafetaleros de Chiapas

23:00

Sporting Canamy
? – ?
Inter Playa del Carmen

MEXICO – LIGA PREMIER: SERIE B CLAUSURA
JANUARY 21
22:00

CD Avispones de Chilpancingo
? – ?
Alebrijes Oaxaca II

23:00

Huracanes Izcalli
? – ?
Zitacuaro

23:30

Mazorqueros FC
? – ?
T’HO Mayas FC

MEXICO – WOMEN’S LIGA MX: CLAUSURA
JANUARY 21
FT
FC Juarez Women
2 – 0
Pachuca Women
FT
Atlas Women
4 – 1
Necaxa Women
FT
Cruz Azul Women
3 – 0
Atletico de San Luis Women
MEXICO – LIGA MX U20: CLAUSURA
JANUARY 21
FT
Club Tijuana de Caliente U20
1 – 1
Tigres U20
FT
America Mexico U20
2 – 1
Puebla U20
FT
Chivas Guadalajara U20
2 – 1
Deportivo Toluca FC U20
FT
Monterrey U20
1 – 1
Atletico San Luis U20
FT
Necaxa U20
3 – 0
Cruz Azul U20
MOROCCO – BOTOLA PRO
JANUARY 21
FT
Raja Casablanca
1 – 0
FAR Rabat
FT
RSB Berkane
1 – 0
Difaa El Jadida
HT
MAS Fes
0 – 0
Hassania Agadir

NETHERLANDS – TWEEDE DIVISIE
JANUARY 21
FT
HHC
3 – 1
SVV Scheveningen
FT
IJsselmeervogels
0 – 2
AFC
FT
Jong Sparta Rotterdam
3 – 1
Spakenburg
Postp.
Kozakken Boys
? – ?
Lisse
FT
Rijnsburgse Boys
3 – 3
Quick Boys
FT
Katwijk
2 – 1
Noordwijk
FT
Koninklijke HFC
2 – 1
Jong FC Volendam
FT
De Treffers
1 – 1
Excelsior Maassluis
NETHERLANDS – U21 DIVISIE 1: SPRING
JANUARY 21
14:30

FC Groningen U21
? – ?
FC Twente Heracles U21

14:30

PEC Zwolle U21
? – ?
ADO Den Haag U21

14:45

NAC Breda U21
? – ?
De Graafschap U21

16:00

Almere City FC U21
? – ?
Feyenoord U21

NORTHERN IRELAND – PREMIERSHIP
JANUARY 21
FT
Cliftonville
2 – 2
Coleraine
FT
Dungannon Swifts
2 – 1
Glenavon
FT
Larne
0 – 0
Crusaders
FT
Linfield
3 – 0
Ballymena United
FT
Newry City AFC
1 – 3
Glentoran
NORTHERN IRELAND – CHAMPIONSHIP
JANUARY 21
FT
Annagh United
0 – 0
Knockbreda
FT
Ards
3 – 5
Warrenpoint Town
FT
Dergview FC
3 – 0
Newington FC
FT
Harland & Wolff Welders F.C.
5 – 1
Ballyclare Comrades
Postp.
Institute
? – ?
Ballinamallard United
FT
Loughgall
0 – 1
Dundela
PALESTINE – GAZA STRIP LEAGUE
JANUARY 21
FT
Gaza El Riyadi
3 – 0
Khadamat Al Nosirat
FT
Ittihad Khanyounis
1 – 1
Al-Ahli Bait Hanoun
PANAMA – LPF APERTURA: EAST
JANUARY 21
FT
Costa Del Este FC
1 – 2
CD Plaza Amador
PANAMA – LPF: APERTURA: WEST
JANUARY 21
22:00

Umecit
? – ?
San Francisco FC

PERU – LIGA 1: APERTURA
JANUARY 21
Postp.
Sporting Cristal
? – ?
Academia Cantolao
Postp.
Deportivo Garcilaso
? – ?
Carlos A. Mannucci
PORTUGAL – LIGA PORTUGAL 2
JANUARY 21
FT
Academico Viseu
1 – 1
Nacional
FT
BSAD
0 – 3
Vilafranquense
FT
Leixoes
1 – 2
Oliveirense
FT
Mafra
1 – 0
Trofense
PORTUGAL – LIGA 3: GROUP A
JANUARY 21
FT
AD Fafe
0 – 2
Canelas 2010
FT
Vitoria de Guimaraes B
2 – 2
CDC Montalegre
PORTUGAL – LIGA 3: GROUP B
JANUARY 21
FT
Sporting CP B
1 – 2
Academica
FT
Amora FC
2 – 1
CF Os Belenenses
FT
Fontinhas
1 – 1
Alverca
FT
Oliveira Hospital
1 – 0
Moncarapachense
PORTUGAL – CAMPEONATO DE PORTUGAL: GROUP A
JANUARY 21
FT
Pevidem SC
3 – 1
Dumiense Cjpii Futebol Sad
PORTUGAL – U19 CHAMPIONSHIP: 1ST STAGE: GROUP NORTH
JANUARY 21
FT
Boavista Porto U19
2 – 1
SC Braga U19
FT
CD Tondela U19
0 – 1
Rio Ave FC U19
FT
Gil Vicente U19
1 – 1
FC Famalicao U19
FT
Gondomar SC U19
1 – 1
Anadia FC U19
FT
Vitoria Guimaraes U19
1 – 2
FC Porto U19
FT
Vizela U19
4 – 2
Pacos F. U19
PORTUGAL – U19 CHAMPIONSHIP: 1ST STAGE: GROUP SOUTH
JANUARY 21
FT
Academica Coimbra U19
1 – 2
Casa Pia AC U19
FT
Benfica U19
2 – 0
OS Belenenses U19
FT
CD Nacional Madeira U19
2 – 1
SCU Torreense U19
FT
FC Alverca U19
1 – 0
GD Estoril Praia U19
FT
Vilafranquense U19
0 – 1
Maritimo U19
FT
Vitoria Setubal U19
0 – 2
Sporting CP U19
RWANDA – NATIONAL FOOTBALL LEAGUE
JANUARY 21
FT
AS Kigali
3 – 0
Marines FC Gisenyi
FT
Espoir FC
0 – 1
Rwamagana City FC
SAN MARINO – CAMPIONATO SAMMARINESE
JANUARY 21
Postp.
Cailungo
? – ?
La Fiorita
FT
Faetano
1 – 2
Tre Fiori
FT
Folgore
2 – 3
SP Libertas
FT
Virtus Acquaviva
5 – 2
Domagnano
SAUDI ARABIA – SAUDI PROFESSIONAL LEAGUE
JANUARY 21
FT
Al-Wehda
1 – 0
Al Taee
SCOTLAND – HIGHLAND LEAGUE
JANUARY 21
FT
Buckie Thistle
2 – 0
Inverurie Loco Works
Postp.
Clachnacuddin
? – ?
Banks O’Dee
FT
Deveronvale
1 – 3
Huntly
Postp.
Brora Rangers
? – ?
Formartine United
FT
Fraserburgh
2 – 2
Nairn County
Postp.
Keith
? – ?
Forres Mechanics
FT
Lossiemouth
0 – 3
Brechin City
Postp.
Turriff United
? – ?
Rothes
Postp.
Wick Academy
? – ?
Strathspey Thistle
SCOTLAND – LOWLAND LEAGUE
JANUARY 21
FT
Celtic B
2 – 1
Tranent Juniors
Postp.
Cowdenbeath
? – ?
Hearts B
FT
Cumbernauld Colts
3 – 3
Berwick Rangers
Postp.
Edinburgh University
? – ?
East Kilbride
SOUTH AFRICA – PREMIER LEAGUE
JANUARY 21
FT
Lamontville Golden Arrows
0 – 1
Maritzburg United
FT
Royal AM
1 – 1
Chippa United
FT
AmaZulu FC
1 – 1
Marumo Gallants
FT
Kaizer Chiefs
0 – 1
Mamelodi Sundowns FC
SOUTH AFRICA – 1ST DIVISION
JANUARY 21
FT
Baroka FC
3 – 1
Polokwane City
FT
Black Leopards
1 – 2
Uthongathi FC
FT
Hungry Lions FC
0 – 0
Casric Stars FC
FT
MM Platinum
1 – 2
Cape Town All Stars
FT
University of Pretoria
0 – 3
Pretoria Callies
SPAIN – PRIMERA DIVISION RFEF: GROUP 1
JANUARY 21
FT
Real Madrid Castilla
0 – 0
Racing de Ferrol
FT
CD Badajoz
2 – 0
Alcorcon
FT
Deportivo La Coruna
1 – 0
Rayo Majadahonda
FT
San Sebastian de los Reyes
0 – 0
Cordoba
SPAIN – PRIMERA DIVISION RFEF: GROUP 2
JANUARY 21
FT
CD Calahorra
0 – 1
Barca Atletic
FT
Real Murcia
3 – 1
Athletic Bilbao B
FT
Real Union
0 – 1
Club Deportivo Eldense
SPAIN – SEGUNDA DIVISION RFEF: GROUP 1
JANUARY 21
FT
CD Laredo
1 – 2
UP Langreo
SPAIN – SEGUNDA DIVISION RFEF: GROUP 2
JANUARY 21
FT
San Juan
1 – 0
Beasain
SPAIN – SEGUNDA DIVISION RFEF: GROUP 4
JANUARY 21
FT
Cadiz B
2 – 2
CD El Ejido 2012
TANZANIA – PREMIER LEAGUE
JANUARY 21
FT
Tanzania Prisons
1 – 2
Ihefu FC
FT
Kagera Sugar
0 – 0
Coastal Union
THAILAND – THAI LEAGUE
JANUARY 21
FT
Lampang FC
1 – 5
Muang Thong United
FT
Bangkok United
3 – 1
Nong Bua Pitchaya FC
FT
Nakhon Ratchasima FC
1 – 2
Prachuap FC
FT
Ratchaburi FC
0 – 2
Khonkaen United FC
THAILAND – THAI LEAGUE 2
JANUARY 21
FT
Trat FC
1 – 0
Ayutthaya United FC
FT
Chiangmai FC
3 – 2
Nakhon Si United
FT
Nakhon Pathom
0 – 3
Uthai Thani FC
FT
Samut Prakan City
1 – 2
Krabi FC
TUNISIA – LIGUE I: GROUP A
JANUARY 21
FT
CA Bizertin
1 – 1
US Tataouine
FT
Etoile du Sahel
2 – 1
ES Hamam Sousse
FT
Sportif de Chebba
0 – 2
Esperance
FT
Stade Tunisien
0 – 1
CS Sfaxien
TURKIYE – 2ND LIG: RED GROUP
JANUARY 21
FT
Ankara Demirspor
2 – 1
Serik Belediyespor
FT
Karacabey Belediye Spor
1 – 0
Usakspor
TURKIYE – 3RD LIG: GROUP 1
JANUARY 21
FT
Belediye Derince
1 – 1
Karsiyaka
FT
Yeni Orduspor
1 – 0
Catalcaspor
TURKIYE – 3RD LIG: GROUP 2
JANUARY 21
FT
Bayrampasa
0 – 2
Elazig Belediyespor
FT
Kusadasispor
2 – 2
Kestelspor
TURKIYE – 3RD LIG: GROUP 3
JANUARY 21
FT
Akhisarspor
0 – 1
Bursa Yildirim Spor
FT
Buyukcekmece Tepecikspor
1 – 2
Erbaaspor
TURKIYE – U19 ELIT A: GROUP 1
JANUARY 21
FT
Aytemiz Alanyaspor U19
1 – 0
Adana Demirspor U19
FT
Fatih Karagumruk U19
0 – 1
Kayserispor U19
FT
Goztepe U19
1 – 0
Hatayspor U19
FT
Istanbulspor U19
1 – 1
Gazisehir Gaziantep FK U19
11:00

Istanbul Basaksehir U19
? – ?
Galatasaray U19

FT
MKE Ankaragucu U19
0 – 1
Ankaraspor U19
TURKIYE – U19 ELIT A: GROUP 2
JANUARY 21
FT
Boluspor U19
2 – 2
Antalyaspor U19
FT
Demir Grup Sivasspor U19
0 – 1
Altinordu FK U19
10:00

Giresunspor U19
? – ?
Umraniyespor U19

FT
Trabzonspor U19
2 – 0
Kasimpasa U19
FT
Yeni Malatyaspor U19
2 – 0
Atiker Konyaspor U19
FT
Besiktas U19
3 – 0
Bursaspor U19
TURKIYE – U19 ELIT B: GROUP 1
JANUARY 21
10:00

BB Erzurumspor U19
? – ?
Ankara Keciorengucu U19

FT
Erokspor U19
0 – 0
Bodrumspor U19
FT
Eyupspor U19
1 – 1
Altay U19
FT
Samsunspor U19
3 – 1
Eskisehirspor U19
FT
Kocaelispor U19
2 – 3
Balikesirspor U19
TURKIYE – U19 ELIT B: GROUP 2
JANUARY 21
FT
Adanaspor AS U19
4 – 0
Afjet Afyonspor U19
10:00

Caykur Rizespor U19
? – ?
Genclerbirligi U19

FT
Pendikspor U19
0 – 1
Manisa FK U19
FT
Sakaryaspor U19
2 – 5
Bandirmaspor U19
FT
Tuzlaspor U19
0 – 1
Denizlispor U19
UNITED ARAB EMIRATES – DIVISION 1
JANUARY 21
FT
AL Oruba
1 – 1
Hatta
FT
AL-Rams
0 – 0
Al Fujairah
FT
Masafi
1 – 2
AL Tawon SC
FT
Fursan Hispania
1 – 2
Gulf FC
WALES – CYMRU PREMIER
JANUARY 21
FT
Aberystwyth
2 – 1
Caernarfon
FT
Cardiff Met University
3 – 1
Airbus UK Broughton
FT
Flint Town United
4 – 1
Pontypridd Town
Postp.
Haverfordwest
? – ?
Connah’s Quay
Postp.
Penybont
? – ?
Newtown
Postp.
TNS
? – ?
Bala Town
WALES – CYMRU NORTH
JANUARY 21
FT
Holywell Town
2 – 0
Gresford Athletic
Postp.
Prestatyn Town FC
? – ?
Chirk AAA FC
FT
Conwy Borough FC
0 – 0
Llanidloes Town FC
Postp.
Llandudno FC
? – ?
Penrhyncoch FC
Postp.
Cefn Druids AFC
? – ?
Guilsfield FC
WALES – CYMRU SOUTH
JANUARY 21
Postp.
Ammanford
? – ?
Afan Lido
Postp.
Carmarthen
? – ?
Ynyshir Albions FC
Postp.
Pontardawe Town
? – ?
Trefelin BGC
WALES – WELSH CUP
JANUARY 21
15:00

Cwmbran Celtic
? – ?
Penydarren BGC

ZAMBIA – SUPER LEAGUE
JANUARY 21
FT
Green Buffaloes
0 – 0
Nchanga Rangers
FT
Buildcon
0 – 5
Forest Rangers
FT
Chambishi FC
1 – 2
FC MUZA
FT
Kansanshi
0 – 0
Red Arrows
FT
NAPSA Stars FC
1 – 0
Lumwana Radiants
FT
Power Dynamos
0 – 0
Green Eagles
FT
Zanaco
3 – 2
Nkana FC

»Week 29 UK/Aussie Pool Fixtures And Result For Saturday 21 January 2023«

↯↯↯Read More On The Topic On TDPel Media ↯↯↯